Margin Calculator

Calulate the margin requirement of various segments and trading products.


Search for a stock

Product wise multiplier available in Cash-Segment (Figures as x times)
Published on 14-August-2020.


SCRIP NRML MIS CNC BO
ADANIPORTS 2.5 12 1 30
ASIANPAINT 5 16 1 30
AXISBANK 2.5 12 1 30
BAJAJ-AUTO 5 16 1 30
BAJAJFINSV 2.5 12 1 30
BAJFINANCE 2.5 12 1 30
BHARTIARTL 5 16 1 30
BPCL 1.66 8 1 30
BRITANNIA 5 16 1 30
CIPLA 5 16 1 30
COALINDIA 5 16 1 30
DRREDDY 5 16 1 30
EICHERMOT 2.5 12 1 30
GAIL 2.5 12 1 30
GRASIM 2.5 12 1 30
HCLTECH 5 16 1 30
HDFC 2.5 12 1 30
HDFCBANK 5 16 1 30
HDFCLIFE 2.5 12 1 30
HEROMOTOCO 2.5 12 1 30
HINDALCO 2.5 12 1 30
HINDUNILVR 5 16 1 30
ICICIBANK 2.5 12 1 30
INDUSINDBK 1.66 8 1 30
INFRATEL 2.5 12 1 0
INFY 5 16 1 30
IOC 5 16 1 30
ITC 5 16 1 30
JSWSTEEL 2.5 12 1 30
KOTAKBANK 2.5 12 1 30
LT 5 16 1 30
M&M 2.5 12 1 30
MARUTI 2.5 12 1 30
NESTLEIND 5 16 1 30
NTPC 5 16 1 30
ONGC 2.5 12 1 30
POWERGRID 5 16 1 30
RELIANCE 2.5 12 1 30
SBIN 2.5 12 1 30
SHREECEM 5 16 1 30
SUNPHARMA 5 16 1 30
TATAMOTORS 2.5 12 1 30
TATASTEEL 2.5 12 1 30
TCS 5 16 1 30
TECHM 5 16 1 30
TITAN 2.5 12 1 30
ULTRACEMCO 5 16 1 30
UPL 2.5 12 1 30
WIPRO 5 16 1 30
ZEEL 2.5 12 1 30
ABBOTINDIA 2.5 12 1 0
ACC 5 16 1 30
ADANITRANS 2.5 12 1 0
AMBUJACEM 5 16 1 30
AUROPHARMA 2.5 12 1 30
BAJAJHLDNG 2.5 12 1 0
BANDHANBNK 1.66 8 1 0
BANKBARODA 2.5 12 1 30
BERGEPAINT 5 16 1 30
BIOCON 2.5 12 1 30
BOSCHLTD 2.5 12 1 30
CADILAHC 5 16 1 30
COLPAL 5 16 1 30
CONCOR 2.5 12 1 30
DABUR 5 16 1 30
DIVISLAB 5 16 1 30
DLF 2.5 12 1 30
DMART 2.5 12 1 0
GICRE 2.5 12 1 0
GODREJCP 5 16 1 30
HAVELLS 5 16 1 30
HDFCAMC 2.5 12 1 0
HINDPETRO 2.5 12 1 30
HINDZINC 2.5 12 1 0
ICICIGI 2.5 12 1 0
ICICIPRULI 2.5 12 1 30
IGL 5 16 1 30
INDIGO 2.5 12 1 30
LUPIN 5 16 1 30
MARICO 5 16 1 30
MCDOWELL-N 2.5 12 1 30
MOTHERSUMI 2.5 12 1 30
MUTHOOTFIN 2.5 12 1 0
NAUKRI 2.5 12 1 30
NHPC 1.66 8 1 0
NMDC 2.5 12 1 30
OFSS 2.5 12 1 0
PAGEIND 5 16 1 30
PEL 1.66 8 1 0
PETRONET 5 16 1 30
PFC 2.5 12 1 30
PGHH 2.5 12 1 0
PIDILITIND 5 16 1 30
PNB 2.5 12 1 30
SBICARD 2.5 12 1 0
SBILIFE 2.5 12 1 30
SIEMENS 5 16 1 30
SRTRANSFIN 2.5 12 1 30
TORNTPHARM 5 16 1 30
UBL 2.5 12 1 30
3MINDIA 2.5 12 1 0
5PAISA 1.25 4 1 0
AARTIDRUGS 1.25 4 1 0
AARTIIND 2.5 12 1 0
AAVAS 2.5 12 1 0
ABB 2.5 12 1 0
ABCAPITAL 2.5 12 1 0
ABFRL 2.5 12 1 0
ACCELYA 2.5 12 1 0
ACE 1.66 8 1 0
ADANIENT 2.5 12 1 30
ADANIGAS 2.5 12 1 0
ADANIPOWER 2.5 12 1 30
ADFFOODS 1.25 4 1 0
ADORWELD 1.25 4 1 0
ADVENZYMES 2.5 12 1 0
AEGISCHEM 2.5 12 1 0
AIAENG 2.5 12 1 0
AJANTPHARM 2.5 12 1 0
AJMERA 1.25 4 1 0
AKSHARCHEM 1.25 4 1 0
AKZOINDIA 2.5 12 1 0
ALBERTDAVD 1.66 8 1 0
ALEMBICLTD 1.66 8 1 0
ALKEM 2.5 12 1 0
ALKYLAMINE 1.25 4 1 0
ALLCARGO 1.66 8 1 0
ALPHAGEO 1.25 4 1 0
AMARAJABAT 5 16 1 30
AMBER 2.5 12 1 0
AMBIKCO 1.25 4 1 0
AMRUTANJAN 2.5 12 1 0
ANANTRAJ 1.25 4 1 0
ANDHRSUGAR 1.66 8 1 0
ANUP 1.25 4 1 0
APARINDS 1.66 8 1 0
APCOTEXIND 1.25 4 1 0
APEX 2.5 12 1 0
APLAPOLLO 1.66 8 1 0
APLLTD 2.5 12 1 0
APOLLO 2.5 12 1 0
APOLLOHOSP 2.5 12 1 0
APOLLOPIPE 1.25 4 1 0
APOLLOTYRE 2.5 12 1 30
APTECHT 2.5 12 1 0
ARVIND 2.5 12 1 0
ARVINDFASN 1.66 8 1 0
ARVSMART 1.25 4 1 0
ASAHIINDIA 1.66 8 1 0
ASALCBR 1.66 8 1 0
ASHIANA 1.25 4 1 0
ASHOKA 2.5 12 1 0
ASHOKLEY 2.5 12 1 30
ASIANTILES 1.66 8 1 0
ASTEC 2.5 12 1 0
ASTERDM 2.5 12 1 0
ASTRAL 2.5 12 1 0
ASTRAMICRO 2.5 12 1 0
ASTRAZEN 2.5 12 1 0
ATFL 1.25 4 1 0
ATUL 2.5 12 1 0
ATULAUTO 1.25 4 1 0
AUTOAXLES 1.25 4 1 0
AVADHSUGAR 1.66 8 1 0
AVANTIFEED 2.5 12 1 0
AVTNPL 1.25 4 1 0
BAJAJCON 2.5 12 1 0
BAJAJELEC 2.5 12 1 0
BALAJITELE 1.66 8 1 0
BALAMINES 1.66 8 1 0
BALKRISIND 2.5 12 1 30
BALMLAWRIE 2.5 12 1 0
BALRAMCHIN 1.66 8 1 0
BANCOINDIA 1.66 8 1 0
BANKINDIA 2.5 12 1 0
BASF 2.5 12 1 0
BATAINDIA 5 16 1 30
BAYERCROP 2.5 12 1 0
BBL 1.25 4 1 0
BBTC 2.5 12 1 0
BDL 2.5 12 1 0
BEL 2.5 12 1 30
BEML 2.5 12 1 0
BEPL 2.5 12 1 0
BFINVEST 1.66 8 1 0
BFUTILITIE 2.5 12 1 0
BHAGERIA 1.25 4 1 0
BHARATFORG 2.5 12 1 30
BHARATRAS 2.5 12 1 0
BHEL 1.66 8 1 30
BIRLACABLE 1.25 4 1 0
BIRLACORPN 2.5 12 1 0
BIRLAMONEY 1.25 4 1 0
BLISSGVS 2.5 12 1 0
BLS 1.25 4 1 0
BLUEDART 1.66 8 1 0
BLUESTARCO 2.5 12 1 0
BODALCHEM 1.66 8 1 0
BOMDYEING 2.5 12 1 0
BRIGADE 2.5 12 1 0
BSE 2.5 12 1 0
BSOFT 2.5 12 1 0
BUTTERFLY 1.66 8 1 0
CAMLINFINE 2.5 12 1 0
CANBK 1.66 8 1 30
CANFINHOME 2.5 12 1 0
CANTABIL 1.66 8 1 0
CAPACITE 1.25 4 1 0
CAPLIPOINT 2.5 12 1 0
CARBORUNIV 2.5 12 1 0
CAREERP 1.25 4 1 0
CARERATING 2.5 12 1 0
CASTROLIND 2.5 12 1 0
CCL 2.5 12 1 0
CDSL 2.5 12 1 0
CEATLTD 2.5 12 1 0
CENTENKA 1.25 4 1 0
CENTRALBK 1.66 8 1 0
CENTURYPLY 2.5 12 1 0
CENTURYTEX 2.5 12 1 30
CERA 1.66 8 1 0
CESC 5 16 1 30
CGCL 2.5 12 1 0
CHALET 2.5 12 1 0
CHAMBLFERT 2.5 12 1 0
CHENNPETRO 2.5 12 1 0
CHOLAFIN 2.5 12 1 0
CHOLAHLDNG 2.5 12 1 0
CIGNITITEC 1.25 4 1 0
CLNINDIA 2.5 12 1 0
COCHINSHIP 2.5 12 1 0
CONFIPET 1.25 4 1 0
CONTROLPR 1.25 4 1 0
COROMANDEL 2.5 12 1 0
COSMOFILMS 2.5 12 1 0
CRISIL 2.5 12 1 0
CROMPTON 2.5 12 1 0
CSBBANK 2.5 12 1 0
CUB 2.5 12 1 0
CUMMINSIND 2.5 12 1 30
CUPID 1.66 8 1 0
CYIENT 2.5 12 1 0
DAAWAT 1.25 4 1 0
DALBHARAT 2.5 12 1 0
DALMIASUG 2.5 12 1 0
DBCORP 1.66 8 1 0
DBL 2.5 12 1 0
DCBBANK 2.5 12 1 0
DCMSHRIRAM 1.66 8 1 0
DCW 1.25 4 1 0
DECCANCE 1.25 4 1 0
DEEPAKFERT 2.5 12 1 0
DEEPAKNTR 2.5 12 1 0
DELTACORP 2.5 12 1 0
DFMFOODS 1.66 8 1 0
DHAMPURSUG 2.5 12 1 0
DHANBANK 1.25 4 1 0
DHANUKA 1.25 4 1 0
DIAMONDYD 1.66 8 1 0
DIXON 1.25 4 1 0
DLINKINDIA 1.66 8 1 0
DOLAT 1.25 4 1 0
DOLLAR 1.66 8 1 0
DREDGECORP 2.5 12 1 0
DWARKESH 2.5 12 1 0
DYNPRO 1.25 4 1 0
ECLERX 2.5 12 1 0
EIDPARRY 2.5 12 1 0
EIHOTEL 1.66 8 1 0
ELECTCAST 1.25 4 1 0
ELGIEQUIP 1.66 8 1 0
EMAMILTD 2.5 12 1 0
ENDURANCE 2.5 12 1 0
ENGINERSIN 2.5 12 1 0
EQUITAS 2.5 12 1 0
ERIS 2.5 12 1 0
ESABINDIA 1.66 8 1 0
ESCORTS 2.5 12 1 30
ESSELPACK 2.5 12 1 0
EVEREADY 2.5 12 1 0
EVERESTIND 2.5 12 1 0
EXCELINDUS 2.5 12 1 0
EXIDEIND 5 16 1 30
FACT 1.66 8 1 0
FAIRCHEM 2.5 12 1 0
FCL 1.25 4 1 0
FDC 2.5 12 1 0
FEDERALBNK 2.5 12 1 30
FIEMIND 1.66 8 1 0
FINCABLES 2.5 12 1 0
FINEORG 2.5 12 1 0
FINPIPE 2.5 12 1 0
FLUOROCHEM 1.66 8 1 0
FORCEMOT 2.5 12 1 0
FORTIS 2.5 12 1 0
FOSECOIND 1.25 4 1 0
FSL 2.5 12 1 0
GABRIEL 1.66 8 1 0
GAEL 1.66 8 1 0
GALAXYSURF 2.5 12 1 0
GANECOS 1.25 4 1 0
GARFIBRES 1.66 8 1 0
GATI 1.66 8 1 0
GDL 1.25 4 1 0
GENUSPOWER 1.25 4 1 0
GEOJITFSL 1.66 8 1 0
GEPIL 1.66 8 1 0
GESHIP 1.66 8 1 0
GHCL 2.5 12 1 0
GICHSGFIN 2.5 12 1 0
GILLETTE 2.5 12 1 0
GIPCL 1.66 8 1 0
GLAXO 2.5 12 1 0
GLENMARK 2.5 12 1 30
GLOBUSSPR 1.66 8 1 0
GMBREW 1.66 8 1 0
GMDCLTD 2.5 12 1 0
GMMPFAUDLR 1.25 4 1 0
GMRINFRA 2.5 12 1 30
GNA 1.66 8 1 0
GNFC 2.5 12 1 0
GODFRYPHLP 2.5 12 1 0
GODREJAGRO 2.5 12 1 0
GODREJIND 2.5 12 1 0
GODREJPROP 2.5 12 1 30
GOLDIAM 1.25 4 1 0
GPIL 1.66 8 1 0
GPPL 2.5 12 1 0
GRANULES 2.5 12 1 0
GRAPHITE 2.5 12 1 0
GRAVITA 1.25 4 1 0
GREAVESCOT 2.5 12 1 0
GREENPLY 1.66 8 1 0
GRINDWELL 1.66 8 1 0
GRSE 2.5 12 1 0
GSFC 2.5 12 1 0
GSPL 2.5 12 1 0
GTPL 1.25 4 1 0
GUFICBIO 1.66 8 1 0
GUJALKALI 1.66 8 1 0
GUJGASLTD 2.5 12 1 0
GULFOILLUB 1.66 8 1 0
HAL 2.5 12 1 0
HARITASEAT 1.25 4 1 0
HARRMALAYA 1.25 4 1 0
HATSUN 1.66 8 1 0
HBLPOWER 1.25 4 1 0
HCG 1.66 8 1 0
HEG 2.5 12 1 0
HEIDELBERG 2.5 12 1 0
HERCULES 1.25 4 1 0
HERITGFOOD 1.66 8 1 0
HESTERBIO 1.66 8 1 0
HEXAWARE 2.5 12 1 0
HFCL 2.5 12 1 0
HGINFRA 1.25 4 1 0
HGS 1.66 8 1 0
HIKAL 2.5 12 1 0
HIL 2.5 12 1 0
HIMATSEIDE 1.66 8 1 0
HINDCOPPER 2.5 12 1 0
HINDOILEXP 2.5 12 1 0
HONAUT 2.5 12 1 0
HONDAPOWER 1.25 4 1 0
HSIL 1.66 8 1 0
HUDCO 2.5 12 1 0
IBULHSGFIN 1.66 8 1 0
ICRA 1.66 8 1 0
IDBI 1.66 8 1 0
IDEA 1.25 4 1 0
IDFC 2.5 12 1 0
IDFCFIRSTB 1.66 8 1 30
IEX 2.5 12 1 0
IFBIND 1.66 8 1 0
IFCI 1.66 8 1 0
IGARASHI 2.5 12 1 0
IIFL 2.5 12 1 0
IIFLWAM 2.5 12 1 0
IMFA 1.25 4 1 0
INDHOTEL 2.5 12 1 0
INDIACEM 2.5 12 1 0
INDIAGLYCO 2.5 12 1 0
INDIAMART 2.5 12 1 0
INDIANB 1.66 8 1 0
INDIANHUME 1.66 8 1 0
INDNIPPON 1.25 4 1 0
INDOCO 2.5 12 1 0
INDOSTAR 2.5 12 1 0
INDRAMEDCO 1.66 8 1 0
INEOSSTYRO 1.25 4 1 0
INFIBEAM 1.25 4 1 0
INGERRAND 2.5 12 1 0
INOXLEISUR 2.5 12 1 0
INOXWIND 1.66 8 1 0
INSECTICID 2.5 12 1 0
IOB 2.5 12 1 0
IOLCP 2.5 12 1 0
IPCALAB 2.5 12 1 0
IRB 1.66 8 1 0
IRCON 1.66 8 1 0
ISEC 1.66 8 1 0
ITDC 1.66 8 1 0
ITDCEM 1.66 8 1 0
ITI 2.5 12 1 0
J&KBANK 2.5 12 1 0
JAGRAN 1.66 8 1 0
JAICORPLTD 2.5 12 1 0
JAMNAAUTO 2.5 12 1 0
JAYBARMARU 1.66 8 1 0
JBCHEPHARM 2.5 12 1 0
JBMA 1.66 8 1 0
JCHAC 2.5 12 1 0
JINDALPOLY 1.66 8 1 0
JINDALSAW 2.5 12 1 0
JINDALSTEL 2.5 12 1 30
JKCEMENT 2.5 12 1 0
JKIL 1.66 8 1 0
JKLAKSHMI 2.5 12 1 0
JKPAPER 2.5 12 1 0
JKTYRE 2.5 12 1 0
JMCPROJECT 1.25 4 1 0
JMFINANCIL 2.5 12 1 0
JSL 2.5 12 1 0
JSLHISAR 2.5 12 1 0
JSWENERGY 2.5 12 1 0
JSWHL 1.25 4 1 0
JTEKTINDIA 2.5 12 1 0
JUBILANT 2.5 12 1 0
JUBLFOOD 1.66 8 1 30
JUMPNET 1.66 8 1 0
JUSTDIAL 2.5 12 1 30
JYOTHYLAB 2.5 12 1 0
KAJARIACER 2.5 12 1 0
KALPATPOWR 2.5 12 1 0
KANSAINER 2.5 12 1 0
KARURVYSYA 2.5 12 1 0
KCP 1.66 8 1 0
KCPSUGIND 1.25 4 1 0
KEC 2.5 12 1 0
KEI 2.5 12 1 0
KENNAMET 1.25 4 1 0
KESORAMIND 1.25 4 1 0
KINGFA 1.25 4 1 0
KIRIINDUS 2.5 12 1 0
KIRLOSBROS 1.66 8 1 0
KIRLOSENG 1.25 4 1 0
KITEX 1.66 8 1 0
KNRCON 2.5 12 1 0
KOKUYOCMLN 1.25 4 1 0
KOLTEPATIL 1.66 8 1 0
KPITTECH 2.5 12 1 0
KPRMILL 1.25 4 1 0
KRBL 1.66 8 1 0
KSB 1.66 8 1 0
KSCL 2.5 12 1 0
KSL 2.5 12 1 0
KTKBANK 2.5 12 1 0
L&TFH 2.5 12 1 30
LALPATHLAB 2.5 12 1 0
LAOPALA 2.5 12 1 0
LAURUSLABS 2.5 12 1 0
LAXMIMACH 2.5 12 1 0
LGBBROSLTD 1.25 4 1 0
LIBERTSHOE 2.5 12 1 0
LICHSGFIN 2.5 12 1 30
LINCOLN 1.66 8 1 0
LINDEINDIA 2.5 12 1 0
LTI 1.66 8 1 0
LTTS 2.5 12 1 0
LUMAXIND 1.25 4 1 0
LUMAXTECH 1.25 4 1 0
LUXIND 2.5 12 1 0
M&MFIN 2.5 12 1 0
MAHABANK 1.66 8 1 0
MAHEPC 2.5 12 1 0
MAHLIFE 1.66 8 1 0
MAHLOG 1.66 8 1 0
MAHSCOOTER 2.5 12 1 0
MAHSEAMLES 1.66 8 1 0
MAITHANALL 1.66 8 1 0
MAJESCO 1.25 4 1 0
MANALIPETC 1.25 4 1 0
MANAPPURAM 2.5 12 1 30
MANGCHEFER 1.66 8 1 0
MANGLMCEM 1.66 8 1 0
MARKSANS 1.66 8 1 0
MASFIN 1.66 8 1 0
MASTEK 2.5 12 1 0
MAYURUNIQ 2.5 12 1 0
MCX 2.5 12 1 0
MEGH 2.5 12 1 0
METROPOLIS 2.5 12 1 0
MFSL 2.5 12 1 0
MGL 2.5 12 1 30
MHRIL 1.66 8 1 0
MIDHANI 2.5 12 1 0
MINDACORP 2.5 12 1 0
MINDAIND 2.5 12 1 0
MINDTREE 2.5 12 1 30
MIRZAINT 1.66 8 1 0
MMTC 2.5 12 1 0
MOIL 2.5 12 1 0
MOLDTKPAC 1.66 8 1 0
MONTECARLO 1.25 4 1 0
MOREPENLAB 2.5 12 1 0
MOTILALOFS 2.5 12 1 0
MPHASIS 2.5 12 1 0
MRF 5 16 1 30
MRPL 2.5 12 1 0
MUNJALAU 1.66 8 1 0
MUNJALSHOW 1.25 4 1 0
MUTHOOTCAP 1.25 4 1 0
NAM-INDIA 1.66 8 1 0
NATCOPHARM 2.5 12 1 0
NATIONALUM 2.5 12 1 30
NAVINFLUOR 2.5 12 1 0
NAVKARCORP 1.25 4 1 0
NAVNETEDUL 1.66 8 1 0
NBCC 1.66 8 1 0
NBVENTURES 1.66 8 1 0
NCC 2.5 12 1 30
NCLIND 1.66 8 1 0
NECLIFE 1.25 4 1 0
NELCAST 1.25 4 1 0
NELCO 1.66 8 1 0
NESCO 2.5 12 1 0
NEULANDLAB 1.25 4 1 0
NEWGEN 1.66 8 1 0
NFL 2.5 12 1 0
NH 2.5 12 1 0
NIACL 2.5 12 1 0
NIITLTD 2.5 12 1 0
NIITTECH 1.66 8 1 30
NILKAMAL 2.5 12 1 0
NLCINDIA 1.66 8 1 0
NOCIL 2.5 12 1 0
NRAIL 1.25 4 1 0
NRBBEARING 1.66 8 1 0
NUCLEUS 1.66 8 1 0
OBEROIRLTY 2.5 12 1 0
OCCL 1.25 4 1 0
OIL 2.5 12 1 0
ONMOBILE 1.25 4 1 0
ORIENTCEM 2.5 12 1 0
ORIENTELEC 2.5 12 1 0
ORIENTPPR 1.66 8 1 0
ORIENTREF 1.66 8 1 0
PANACEABIO 2.5 12 1 0
PAPERPROD 1.66 8 1 0
PARAGMILK 2.5 12 1 0
PCJEWELLER 2.5 12 1 0
PENIND 1.25 4 1 0
PERSISTENT 2.5 12 1 0
PFIZER 2.5 12 1 0
PFS 1.66 8 1 0
PGHL 2.5 12 1 0
PHILIPCARB 2.5 12 1 0
PHOENIXLTD 2.5 12 1 0
PIIND 2.5 12 1 0
PNBGILTS 1.66 8 1 0
PNBHOUSING 2.5 12 1 0
PNCINFRA 2.5 12 1 0
POLYCAB 1.66 8 1 0
POLYMED 2.5 12 1 0
POLYPLEX 2.5 12 1 0
POWERINDIA 2.5 12 1 0
POWERMECH 1.66 8 1 0
PPAP 1.25 4 1 0
PRABHAT 1.25 4 1 0
PRAJIND 2.5 12 1 0
PRAKASH 2.5 12 1 0
PRESTIGE 1.66 8 1 0
PRICOLLTD 1.25 4 1 0
PRINCEPIPE 2.5 12 1 0
PRSMJOHNSN 1.66 8 1 0
PSPPROJECT 1.66 8 1 0
PTC 2.5 12 1 0
PURVA 1.25 4 1 0
PVR 1.66 8 1 30
QUICKHEAL 2.5 12 1 0
RADICO 1.66 8 1 0
RADIOCITY 1.25 4 1 0
RAIN 2.5 12 1 0
RAJESHEXPO 2.5 12 1 0
RALLIS 2.5 12 1 0
RAMCOCEM 5 16 1 30
RAMCOIND 1.66 8 1 0
RAMCOSYS 2.5 12 1 0
RANEHOLDIN 1.25 4 1 0
RATNAMANI 1.66 8 1 0
RAYMOND 2.5 12 1 0
RBL 1.66 8 1 0
RBLBANK 2.5 12 1 0
RCF 1.66 8 1 0
RECLTD 2.5 12 1 30
REDINGTON 2.5 12 1 0
RELAXO 2.5 12 1 0
REPCOHOME 2.5 12 1 0
RICOAUTO 1.66 8 1 0
RIIL 2.5 12 1 0
RITES 2.5 12 1 0
RML 1.25 4 1 0
ROHLTD 1.25 4 1 0
RPGLIFE 2.5 12 1 0
RSYSTEMS 1.25 4 1 0
RUPA 1.66 8 1 0
RVNL 2.5 12 1 0
SAFARI 1.25 4 1 0
SAIL 1.66 8 1 30
SANGHIIND 1.66 8 1 0
SANOFI 2.5 12 1 0
SARDAEN 1.25 4 1 0
SAREGAMA 1.25 4 1 0
SASKEN 1.66 8 1 0
SCHAEFFLER 2.5 12 1 0
SCHNEIDER 1.66 8 1 0
SCI 2.5 12 1 0
SELAN 1.25 4 1 0
SEQUENT 2.5 12 1 0
SESHAPAPER 1.25 4 1 0
SFL 1.66 8 1 0
SHALBY 1.66 8 1 0
SHK 2.5 12 1 0
SHOPERSTOP 1.66 8 1 0
SHREDIGCEM 1.25 4 1 0
SHRIRAMCIT 2.5 12 1 0
SIS 1.66 8 1 0
SIYSIL 1.25 4 1 0
SJVN 2.5 12 1 0
SKFINDIA 2.5 12 1 0
SMLISUZU 1.66 8 1 0
SMSPHARMA 1.66 8 1 0
SNOWMAN 1.66 8 1 0
SOBHA 2.5 12 1 0
SOLARA 1.66 8 1 0
SOLARINDS 2.5 12 1 0
SOMANYCERA 1.66 8 1 0
SONATSOFTW 2.5 12 1 0
SOUTHBANK 2.5 12 1 0
SPANDANA 2.5 12 1 0
SPARC 2.5 12 1 0
SPENCERS 2.5 12 1 0
SPICEJET 2.5 12 1 0
SRF 2.5 12 1 0
SRIPIPES 1.66 8 1 0
SSWL 1.25 4 1 0
STAR 2.5 12 1 0
STARCEMENT 1.66 8 1 0
STARPAPER 1.66 8 1 0
STERTOOLS 1.25 4 1 0
STRTECH 2.5 12 1 0
SUBROS 1.66 8 1 0
SUDARSCHEM 1.66 8 1 0
SUMICHEM 2.5 12 1 0
SUNCLAYLTD 1.25 4 1 0
SUNDARMFIN 2.5 12 1 0
SUNDRMFAST 2.5 12 1 0
SUNFLAG 1.66 8 1 0
SUNTECK 2.5 12 1 0
SUNTV 2.5 12 1 30
SUPPETRO 1.66 8 1 0
SUPRAJIT 2.5 12 1 0
SUPREMEIND 2.5 12 1 0
SURYAROSNI 1.66 8 1 0
SUVENPHAR 2.5 12 1 0
SWANENERGY 1.66 8 1 0
SWARAJENG 1.66 8 1 0
SYMPHONY 2.5 12 1 0
SYNGENE 2.5 12 1 0
TAJGVK 1.66 8 1 0
TANLA 2.5 12 1 0
TASTYBITE 2.5 12 1 0
TATACHEM 5 16 1 30
TATACOFFEE 1.66 8 1 0
TATACOMM 1.25 4 1 0
TATACONSUM 2.5 12 1 0
TATAELXSI 2.5 12 1 0
TATAINVEST 2.5 12 1 0
TATAMETALI 2.5 12 1 0
TATAMTRDVR 2.5 12 1 0
TATAPOWER 2.5 12 1 30
TATASTLBSL 2.5 12 1 0
TATASTLLP 1.66 8 1 0
TCI 1.25 4 1 0
TCIEXP 1.66 8 1 0
TCNSBRANDS 1.66 8 1 0
TEAMLEASE 2.5 12 1 0
TEXRAIL 1.66 8 1 0
TFCILTD 1.66 8 1 0
THERMAX 1.66 8 1 0
THYROCARE 2.5 12 1 0
TIDEWATER 1.25 4 1 0
TIINDIA 2.5 12 1 0
TIMETECHNO 1.66 8 1 0
TIMKEN 2.5 12 1 0
TINPLATE 2.5 12 1 0
TIRUMALCHM 2.5 12 1 0
TNPETRO 1.25 4 1 0
TNPL 2.5 12 1 0
TORNTPOWER 5 16 1 30
TRENT 2.5 12 1 0
TRIDENT 2.5 12 1 0
TRIVENI 2.5 12 1 0
TTKPRESTIG 2.5 12 1 0
TV18BRDCST 2.5 12 1 0
TVSMOTOR 2.5 12 1 30
TVSSRICHAK 2.5 12 1 0
TVTODAY 1.66 8 1 0
TWL 1.66 8 1 0
UCALFUEL 1.25 4 1 0
UCOBANK 2.5 12 1 0
UFLEX 2.5 12 1 0
UFO 1.66 8 1 0
UJJIVAN 2.5 12 1 0
UJJIVANSFB 2.5 12 1 0
UNICHEMLAB 2.5 12 1 0
UNIONBANK 2.5 12 1 0
VADILALIND 1.25 4 1 0
VAIBHAVGBL 2.5 12 1 0
VBL 2.5 12 1 0
VEDL 2.5 12 1 30
VENKEYS 2.5 12 1 0
VESUVIUS 1.25 4 1 0
VGUARD 2.5 12 1 0
VIDHIING 1.25 4 1 0
VIMTALABS 1.25 4 1 0
VINATIORGA 2.5 12 1 0
VINDHYATEL 1.66 8 1 0
VIPIND 2.5 12 1 0
VISAKAIND 1.66 8 1 0
VMART 2.5 12 1 0
VOLTAMP 1.66 8 1 0
VOLTAS 5 16 1 30
VRLLOG 1.66 8 1 0
VSTIND 2.5 12 1 0
VSTTILLERS 1.66 8 1 0
VTL 1.66 8 1 0
WABCOINDIA 2.5 12 1 0
WALCHANNAG 1.25 4 1 0
WATERBASE 2.5 12 1 0
WELCORP 2.5 12 1 0
WELENT 1.66 8 1 0
WELSPUNIND 1.66 8 1 0
WESTLIFE 2.5 12 1 0
WHIRLPOOL 2.5 12 1 0
WOCKPHARMA 2.5 12 1 0
WONDERLA 1.25 4 1 0
WSTCSTPAPR 1.66 8 1 0
YESBANK 1.25 4 1 0
ZEELEARN 1.25 4 1 0
ZENSARTECH 2.5 12 1 0
ZENTEC 1.25 4 1 0
ZOTA 1.25 4 1 0
ZYDUSWELL 2.5 12 1 0
BANKBEES 5 16 1 0
BSLGOLDETF 5 16 1 0
CPSEETF 5 16 1 0
EBBETF0423 5 16 1 0
GOLDBEES 5 16 1 0
GOLDSHARE 5 16 1 0
HDFCMFGETF 5 16 1 0
HDFCNIFETF 5 16 1 0
HDFCSENETF 5 16 1 0
ICICI500 5 16 1 0
ICICIB22 5 16 1 0
ICICIBANKN 5 16 1 0
ICICIGOLD 5 16 1 0
ICICIMCAP 5 16 1 0
ICICINIFTY 5 16 1 0
ICICISENSX 5 16 1 0
IDBIGOLD 5 16 1 0
JUNIORBEES 5 16 1 0
KOTAKBKETF 5 16 1 0
KOTAKGOLD 5 16 1 0
KOTAKNIFTY 5 16 1 0
KOTAKNV20 5 16 1 0
M100 5 16 1 0
MAN50ETF 5 16 1 0
MANXT50 5 16 1 0
N100 5 16 1 0
NIFTYBEES 5 16 1 0
PSUBNKBEES 5 16 1 0
QGOLDHALF 5 16 1 0
SBIETFQLTY 5 16 1 0
SETFGOLD 5 16 1 0
SETFNIF50 5 16 1 0
SETFNIFBK 5 16 1 0
UTINIFTETF 5 16 1 0
LIQUIDBEES 5 16 1 0
LIQUIDETF 5 16 1 0
NETFLTGILT 5 16 1 0
SGBNOV23 5 16 1 0
SGBFEB24 5 16 1 0
SGBMAR24 5 16 1 0
SGBAUG24 5 16 1 0
SGBSEP24 5 16 1 0
SGBNOV24 5 16 1 0
SGBMAY25 5 16 1 0
SGBJUL25 5 16 1 0
SGBOCT25IV 5 16 1 0
SGBNOV25 5 16 1 0
SGBDEC2512 5 16 1 0
SGBJAN26 5 16 1 0
SGBMAY26 5 16 1 0
SGBOCT26 5 16 1 0
SGBAUG27 5 16 1 0
SGBOCT27 5 16 1 0
SGBOCT27VI 5 16 1 0
SGBAPR28I 5 16 1 0
SGBMAY28 5 16 1 0
IRCTC 2.5 12 1 0
SWSOLAR 1.66 8 1 0
SCRIP NRML MIS CNC BO

Search for a stock

Published on 14-August-2020.


SCRIP NRML MIS CO/ BO
EURINR2818.01704.5464.96
EURUSD2952.67738.160
GBPINR4080.931020.23514.35
GBPUSD4547.161136.790
JPYINR2846.55711.630
USDINR2014.19503.54393.35
USDJPY2696.62674.150
ACC150629.2525104.8757005.5
ADANIENT36661561102.58070
ADANIPORTS30485050808.333338700
AMARAJABAT19053331755.57458
AMBUJACEM169646.2528274.3756667.5
APOLLOHOSP247242.6241207.103338630.75
APOLLOTYRE177017.529502.916676605
ASHOKLEY26032543387.55512.5
ASIANPAINT117283.6519547.2755409.9
AUROPHARMA522061.887010.311510.2
AXISBANK197487.632914.65397.6
BAJAJ-AUTO178425.1229737.527560.75
BAJAJFINSV264592.9144098.818337973.6875
BAJFINANCE307034.7551172.458338553.5
BALKRISIND319768.253294.711097.2
BANDHANBNK26664344440.55263.2
BANKBARODA175695.2529282.541673956.5
BANKNIFTY125882.7520980.458336996
BATAINDIA219411.9136568.651676826.325
BEL266575.744429.283338698.2
BERGEPAINT144054.3524009.058336084.1
BHARATFORG257519.6242919.936677512.75
BHARTIARTL250871.5841811.939954.678
BHEL373884623148211
BIOCON315357.652559.69089.6
BOSCHLTD188115.4431352.573337230.125
BPCL334473.355745.557615.8
BRITANNIA193401.6532233.608337635.9
CADILAHC197889.4532981.5758510.7
CANBK193996.8832332.813335102.5
CENTURYTEX211473.8535245.641674384.1
CHOLAFIN231409.3838568.235631.25
CIPLA230753.5838458.939914.45
COALINDIA112280.218713.366674795.2
COLPAL223032.7837172.1310093.65
CONCOR198871.4333145.238335911.266
CUMMINSIND117049.519508.255181
DABUR116058.7519343.1256252.5
DIVISLAB283975.647329.2666712533.6
DLF160690.226781.74897.2
DRREDDY229070.4438178.4066711310.125
EICHERMOT212271.935378.657593.6175
EQUITAS16309627182.666673952
ESCORTS39661666102.6666712386
EXIDEIND15788726314.55994
FEDERALBNK163032.1227172.024598.5
GAIL244086.9240681.153335950.55
GLENMARK470000.478333.410699.6
GMRINFRA338591.2556431.8759697.5
GODREJCP16641727736.166677122
GODREJPROP176838.8429473.145699.525
GRASIM254263.4642377.243336032.025
HAVELLS144284.7524047.458336158.5
HCLTECH246811.9541135.32510157.7
HDFC148098.2224683.036675440.35
HDFCBANK132117.1522019.5255806.9
HDFCLIFE197854.2532975.708336627.5
HEROMOTOCO226565.7837760.963338455.65
HINDALCO261778.6243629.777922.75
HINDPETRO199441.5833240.263335760.45
HINDUNILVR141670.8823611.813336626.25
IBULHSGFIN412154.6968692.448336601.45
ICICIBANK159141.4726523.578335067.5625
ICICIPRULI249513.7541585.6257072.5
IDEA978740163123.333312810
IDFCFIRSTB28118146863.55966
IGL134623.8422437.306675416.8125
INDIGO179322.8829887.146675801.5
INDUSINDBK215412.435902.066674165.2
INFRATEL207511.534585.255649
INFY28509947516.511466
IOC114591.3819098.563334973.25
ITC147770.424628.46462.4
JINDALSTEL497734.3882955.7310672.5
JSWSTEEL213408.6835568.113336997.05
JUBLFOOD397790.6266298.436679468.75
KOTAKBANK152151.325358.555335.8
L&TFH162987.527164.583334505
LICHSGFIN17198628664.333335436
LT130717.421786.233335471.4
LUPIN192211.5632035.267919.875
M&M267567.344594.558871.8
M&MFIN192955.732159.283334602.906
MANAPPURAM451434752399351
MARICO131489.521914.916677357
MARUTI18595330992.166676730
MCDOWELL-N182880.3130480.051677419.375
MFSL268365.8244727.636676917.95
MGL148162.0524693.6755910.3
MINDTREE289723.448287.233339164.4
MOTHERSUMI33547555912.58470
MRF133639.7422273.296419.755
MUTHOOTFIN346457.0657742.843338846.625
NATIONALUM187025.531170.916676026.5
NAUKRI243507.8840584.646678217.25
NESTLEIND180958.3230159.728273.95
NIFTY155625.0425937.506676598
NIITTECH350488.1258414.686677488.75
NMDC199830.8533305.141676251.1
NTPC119647.2819941.213334984.65
ONGC309026.0351504.338336079.15
PAGEIND141442.0823573.685729.28
PEL399922.666653.766678102.6
PETRONET21728736214.57962
PFC171135.528522.583335921
PIDILITIND156842.6226140.436676920.75
PNB18430330717.166674669
POWERGRID14693624489.333337136
PVR222072.4337012.071675069.185
RAMCOCEM135238.8322539.8056006.95
RBLBANK244962.940827.154817.8
RECLTD18326730544.56642
RELIANCE289702.8448283.8066710763.57
SAIL33134155223.57381.5
SBILIFE177729.1929621.531676482.625
SBIN213227.2535537.8756073.5
SHREECEM253669.5742278.2616710675.875
SIEMENS145928.7524321.458336506.5
SRF300259.8150043.3016710566.375
SRTRANSFIN186525.0531087.508334706.6855
SUNPHARMA175936.2529322.708337311.5
SUNTV18910531517.56090
TATACHEM13613822689.666675948
TATACONSUM430303.0571717.17514604.3
TATAMOTORS322572.9753762.161677486.95
TATAPOWER206580.3834430.063337607.25
TATASTEEL222988.1537164.691677032.9
TCS147285.624547.66795.6
TECHM209560.234926.78377.2
TITAN215710.3135951.718338244.375
TORNTPHARM350611.1258435.1866714061.75
TORNTPOWER228314.2538052.37510315.5
TVSMOTOR160304.926717.483336021.4
UBL159249.6526541.608336913.9
UJJIVAN192047.3532007.891675226.1
ULTRACEMCO233820.1538970.0258102.9
UPL198841.1833140.196676290.05
VEDL329542.454923.733337737.6
VOLTAS147594.2524599.041676215.5
WIPRO21180435300.666678904
ZEEL214186.1235697.686674894.5
SCRIP NRML MIS CO/ BO

Search for a stock

Published on 14-August-2020.


SCRIP NRML-LONG NRML-SHORT MIS-LONG MIS-SHORT
ALUMINIUM20AUGFUT69009.469009.48626.178626.17
ALUMINIUM20SEPFUT69068.869068.88633.598633.59
COPPER20AUGFUT11573811573814467.214467.2
COPPER20SEPFUT1155201155201444014440
COTTON20AUGFUT37865.637865.600
CPO20AUGFUT69273.869273.800
CPO20SEPFUT73161.273161.200
CRUDEOIL20AUGFUT41984941984952481.12552481.125
CRUDEOIL20SEPFUT37359537359546699.37546699.375
GOLD20OCTFUT61342261342276677.876677.8
GOLDGUINEA20AUGFUT5115.465115.46639.43639.43
GOLDGUINEA20SEPFUT5295.725295.72661.96661.96
GOLDM20OCTFUT61582.461582.47697.87697.8
GOLDM20SEPFUT62773.162773.17846.647846.64
GOLDPETAL20AUGFUT664.92664.9283.1183.11
GOLDPETAL20SEPFUT665.82665.8283.2283.22
LEAD20AUGFUT84600846001057510575
LEAD20SEPFUT84587.584587.510573.410573.4
MENTHAOIL20AUGFUT13956313956300
NATURALGAS20AUGFUT58785.958785.97348.247348.24
NATURALGAS20SEPFUT53957.853957.800
NICKEL20AUGFUT1804801804802256022560
NICKEL20SEPFUT18061118061122576.422576.4
SILVER20SEPFUT5129845129846412364123
SILVERM20AUGFUT84582.184582.110572.810572.8
SILVERM20NOVFUT88238.688238.611029.811029.8
SILVERMIC20AUGFUT16913.316913.32114.162114.16
SILVERMIC20NOVFUT17472.617472.62184.082184.08
ZINC20AUGFUT10670910670913338.713338.7
ZINC20SEPFUT10673410673413341.813341.8
SCRIP NRML-LONG NRML-SHORT MIS-LONG MIS-SHORT

Search for a stock

The following securities are shortlisted under Graded Surveillance Measure (GSM): To understand the concept of GSM the FAQ on GSM kindly Click Here.

Published on 04-August-2020.


Sr. No. Company Name Symbol ISIN Code
1Autoriders Finance Ltd.AUTORIDFININE450A01019
2GTL LtdGTLINE043A01012
3Gujarat Lease Financing LimitedGLFLINE540A01017
4Mid India Industries LimitedMIDINDIAINE401C01018
5Kartik Investments Trust Ltd.KARTKININE524U01019
6TechNVision Ventures LimitedTECHNVISNINE314H01012
7Chowgule Steamships Ltd.CHOWGULSTMINE490A01015
8Speciality Papers Ltd.SPECIAPPINE260F01011
9Gaekwar Mills Ltd.ZGAEKWARINE837X01027
10Tilak Ventures LimitedTILAKINE026L01022
11Shree Rajasthan Syntex Ltd.SHRAJSYNQINE796C01011
12EMCO Ltd.EMCOINE078A01026
13Mirch Technologies (India) LtdMIRCHINE098E01018
14PS IT Infrastructure & Services LimitedPSITINFRAINE953M01033
15Sudal Industries LimitedSUDAIINE618D01015
16Gujarat Carbon & Ind. Ltd.GUJCARBINE462C01010
17Gujchem Distillers India Ltd.GUJCMDSINE218N01013
18Saptak Chem And Business LimitedSCBLINE467X01015
19Rajasthan Petro Synthetics Ltd.RAJSPTRINE374C01017
20Dharani Sugars & Chemicals LtdDHARSUGARINE988C01014
21Olympic Oil Industries Ltd.OLYOIINE286E01019
22Lime Chemicals Ltd.LIMECHMINE891G01011
23National Oxygen Ltd.NOLINE296D01010
24Winsome Diamonds and Jewellery LimitedWINSOMEDJINE664A01015
25East Buildtech LimitedEASTBUILDINE706N01017
26Cochin Malabar Estates & Indus. LtdCOCHMALINE788M01017
27Blue Circle Services Ltd.BLCISERINE526K01031
28Infomedia Press LimitedINFOMEDIAINE669A01022
29MILGREY FINANCE & INVESTMENT LTDZMILGFININE679T01013
30Quadrant Televentures LimitedQUADRANTINE527B01020
31MUNOTH COMMUNICATION LIMITEDMCLTDINE410E01015
32ATN International Ltd.ATNINTERINE803A01027
33VCK Capital Markets Services Ltd.VCKCAPINE488C01015
34Pan India Corporation LtdPANINDIACINE376A01032
35Som Datt Finance Corporation Ltd.SODFCINE754C01010
36Savani Financials Ltd.SAVFIINE304E01010
37JIK Industries LtdJIKINDINE026B01049
38IFL Promoters LtdIFLPROMOTINE326D01031
39Warner Multimedia Ltd.WARNERINE407B01017
40Bhagyashree Leasing & Finance Ltd.BHAGYFNINE655F01012
41Nimbus Projects LimitedNIMBSPROJINE875B01015
42TRC Financial Services Ltd.TRCFININE759D01017
43Nidhi Granites LimitedNIDHGRNINE276H01013
44Capricorn Systems Global Solutions Ltd.CAPRICORNINE968E01012
45Silver oak Commercial Ltd.SILVEROINE798C01017
46Innoventive Venture LimitedINNOVENTINE322N01013
47Kapashi Commercials Ltd.KAPASHIINE017I01019
48i Power Solutions India Ltd.IPOWERINE468F01010
49Santowin Corporation LimitedSANTOWININE386L01038
50Gayatri Tissue & Papers LtdGYTRIPAINE661K01010
51Pulsar International LimitedPULSRININE183U01014
52Unimode Overseas Ltd.UNIMOVRINE348N01034
53Remi Edelstahl Tubulars LimitedREMIEDELINE158G01015
54ABC Gas (International) Ltd.ABCGASINE173M01012
55National Steel & Agro Industries Ltd.NATNLSTEELINE088B01015
56Jyoti Structures Ltd.JYOTISTRUCINE197A01024
57IMEC SERVICES LIMITEDIMECINE611C01012
58Metalyst Forgings LimitedMETALFORGEINE425A01011
59Pennar Aluminium Co. LtdPENNARALUMINE057C01018
60Splendid Metal Products LimitedSMPLINE215G01021
61Smiths & Founders (India) LimitedSMFILINE728B01032
62Bloom Industries LtdBLOININE373E01015
63Shah Alloys LimitedSHAHALLOYSINE640C01011
64Mewat Zinc Ltd.MEWATZIINE235U01012
65Baroda Extrusion Ltd.BAROEXTINE927K01023
66Himalaya Granites Ltd.HIMGRANIINE464C01024
67Evergreen Textiles LimitedEVERTEXINE229N01010
68Suryavanshi Spinning Mills Ltd.SURYVANSPINE431C01023
69Uniworth Ltd.UNIWORTHINE207A01013
70Kush Industries LimitedKUSHINDINE979D01011
71Patspin India Ltd.PATSPINLTDINE790C01014
72GENESIS IBRC INDIA LIMITEDGENESISINE194N01016
73Gujarat Cotex LtdGUJCOTEXINE004C01028
74Oxford Industries ltd.OXFORDININE114D01015
75Asahi Industries LimitedASAHIINDINE745I01015
76KLK Electrical LimitedKLKELECINE125G01014
77Sujana Universal Industries Ltd.SUJANAUNIINE216G01011
78Fine-line Circuits Ltd.FINELINEINE087E01011
79Pan Electronics India Ltd.PANELECINE648E01010
80MARSONS LIMITEDMARSONSINE415B01044
81Koa Tools India LtdKOATOOLININE316B01036
82G.R.Cables Ltd.GRCABLEINE769B01010
83DMC Education LtdDMCEDUINE585D01024
84VSF Projects LimitedVSFPROJINE923K01014
85DATIWARE MARITIME INFRA LIMITEDDATIWAREINE673U01014
86IB Infotech Enterprises LtdIBINFOINE678B01021
87BKV Industries Ltd.BKVINE356C01022
88Arcee Indusrtries ltd.ARCEEININE276D01012
89Amit Spinning Industries Ltd.ASILINE988A01026
90Seasons Furnishings Ltd.SEASONFINE454D01015
91Paras Petrofils Ltd.PARASPETROINE162C01024
92Diamond Power Infrastructure LimitedDIAPOWERINE989C01012
93Universal Office Automation LimitedUNIOFFICEINE951C01012
94Precision Containeurs Limited.PRECISIONINE191C01015
95Kabra Drugs LtdKABRADGINE323K01017
96Raaj Medisafe India LimitedRAAJMEDIINE548H01015
97Tulasee Bio-Ethanol Ltd.TULASEEBIOEINE276N01011
98Secunderabad Health Care Ltd.SECHEINE930C01016
99Pharmaids Pharmaceuticals Ltd.PHARMAIDINE117D01018
100Archit Organosys LimitedARCHITORGINE078I01011
101Sikozy Realtors LimitedSIKOZYINE528E01022
102Ind-Swift Ltd.INDSWFTLTDINE788B01028
103STELLANT SECURITIES (INDIA) LIMITEDSTELLANTINE395F01023
104Sathavahana Ispat Ltd.SATHAISPATINE176C01016
105Uniroyal Marine Exports Ltd.UNRYLMAINE602H01010
106Indrayani Biotech Ltd.INDRANIBINE007C01021
107Jay Energy And S. Energies LimitedJAYENGYINE315L01029
108Cals Refineries LtdCALSREFINE040C01022
109DSJ Communications Ltd.DALALSTCOMINE055C01020
110BITS LtdBITSINE839A01021
111Sonal Adhesives Ltd.SONALADINE344I01017
112M.B.Parikh Finstocks Ltd.MBPARIKHINE377D01018
113Trans Financial Resources LtdTRANSFININE404B01014
114Heera Ispat Ltd.HEERAISPINE025D01013
115Kreon Finnancial Services LimitedKREONFININE302C01018
116Oscar Global LtdOSCARGLOINE473F01010
117Kay Power And Paper LtdKAYPOWRINE961B01013
118Saboo Brothers Ltd.SABOOBRINE021N01011
119Quantum Digital Vision (India) Ltd.QUANTDIAINE373C01019
120Kiran Syntex Ltd.KIRANSY-BINE293D01017
121STRATMONT INDUSTRIES LIMITEDSTRATMONTINE473C01025
122Interface Financial Services Ltd.INTERFACINE778C01027
123Sheetal Diamonds Ltd.SHEETALINE786J01017
124Carnation Industries Ltd.CARNATININE081B01010
125Sturdy Industries Ltd.STURDYINE134F01026
126Raj Rayon Industries LimitedRAJRAYONINE533D01024
127LN Industries India LimitedLNINDINE366C01013
128Sunbright Stock Broking LimitedSUNBRIGHTINE476D01026
129Venus Universal LtdVENUSUNIINE381C01020
130Trans Asia Corporation LtdTRANSASIAINE321C01018
131REGALIAA REALTY LTD.REGALIAAINE098H01011
132ACIL Cotton Industries LimitedACILINE066C01035
133Euro Asia Exports Ltd.EUROASIAINE535P01015
134Sri Adhikari Brothers Television NeSABTNINE416A01036
135Gangotri Iron & Steel Company LtdGISLINE437F01023
136JPT Securities Ltd.JPTSECINE630C01012
137Tavernier Resources LimitedTAVERNIERINE355H01015
138Shyama Infosys Ltd.SHYAMAINFOINE861E01019
139SUNEDISON INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITEDSUNEDISONINE332F01018
140Dazzel Confindive ltd.DAZZELINE149E01027
141Cindrella Financial Services Ltd.CINDRELLINE897D01015
142High Street Filatex LimitedHIGHSTREEINE319M01011
143Integra Capital Management Ltd.INTCAPMINE366H01012
144Mercury Metals LimitedMERMETLINE763M01028
145Kohinoor Broadcasting Corporation Ltd.KOHINOORBROINE414E01017
146Filmcity Media Ltd.FILMEINE600B01033
147Blue Coast Hotels LtdBLUECOASTINE472B01011
148Madhucon Projects Ltd.MADHUCONINE378D01032
149Esaar (India) Ltd.ESARINDINE404L01039
150Mahan Industries Ltd.MAHANININE735D01033
151Rasoya Proteins Ltd.RASOYPRINE904G01038
152e.Com Infotech (India) Ltd.ECOMINE578B01015
153Indo Pacific Projects LimitedINDOPACIFICINE077C01024
154Sanjivani Paranteral Ltd.SANJIVININE860D01013
155Devine Impex LimitedDEVINEINE455C01014
156Koffee Break Pictures LimitedKOFFBREAKINE208D01023
157Aadhaar Ventures India LimitedAADHAARVENINE063D01030
158Meyer Apparel LimitedMALINE100C01024
159Southern Ispat and Energy LtdSOUISPATINE943B01029
160Trijal Industries Ltd.TRIJALINE454E01013
161TSL Industries Ltd.TSLINE547D01016
162YUVRAAJ HYGIENE PRODUCTS LTDYUVRAAJHPLINE139D01020
163RR METALMAKERS INDIA LIMITEDRRMETALINE117K01013
164Bisil Plast LimitedBISILINE214D01021
165Vaghani Techno-Build LimitedVAGHANIINE554H01021
166Khyati Multimedia-Entertainment LtdKHYATIINE593B01030
167Yantra Natural Resources LimitedYANTRAINE903B01023
168Tribhuvan Housing Ltd.TRIBHSGINE884D01039
169Stampede Capital LimitedSTAMPEDEINE224E01028
170Silicon Valley Infotech Ltd.SILICONINE913A01024
171Cistro Telelink Ltd.CISTROINE365C01023
172Novagold Petro-Resources LtdNOVAGOLDINE517G01012
173Infraquest International LimitedINFRAQUESTINE786B01022
174Unisys Softwares And Holdings IndusUNISHINE200B01016
175SMS Techsoft (India) LimitedSMSTECHINE648B01024
176Zenith Birla (India) LimitedZENITHBIRINE318D01020
177Prabhav Industries LimitedPRABHAVININE538J01012
178Sanguine Media Ltd.SANGUIINE617F01038
179Madhuveer Com 18 Network LimitedMADHUVEERINE312M01016
180Innocorp LimitedINNOCORPINE214B01017
181Blue Chip India LtdBLUECHIPINE657B01025
182Genus Commu-Trade Ltd.GENIUSCOINE577B01017
183SERVOTEACH INDUSTRIES LTDSERVOTEACHINE185D01015
184Sunitee Chemicals Ltd.SUNITEEINE714C01022
185Mobile Telecommunications LtdMOBILTELINE770B01026
186Minolta Finance Ltd.MINOLTAFINE514C01018
187Omkar Pharmachem Ltd.OMKARPHINE501C01015
188Adroit Infotech LimitedADROITINFOINE737B01033
189Castex Technologies LimitedCASTEXTECHINE068D01021
190Melstar Information Technologies Ltd.MELSTARINE817A01019
191Cyberscape Multimedia Ltd.CYBERSCINE519B01019
192Baba Arts LtdBABAINE893A01036
193Usha Martin Education & Solutions LimitedUMESLTDINE240C01028
194Fourth Generation Information Systems Ltd4THGENINE739B01039
195IKF Technologies Ltd.IKFTECHINE052C01027
196Mather & Platt Fire Systems Ltd.MPFSLINE095E01022
197Impex Ferro tech Ltd.IMPEXFERROINE691G01015
198Jet Airways (India) LtdJETAIRWAYSINE802G01018
199FACOR Steels LimitedFACORSTEINE829G01011
200Ramsarup Industries Ltd.RAMSARUPINE005D01015
201Punj LLoyd LtdPUNJLLOYDINE701B01021
202Educomp Solutions LtdEDUCOMPINE216H01027
203Tantia Constructions LimitedTANTIACONSINE388G01018
204AI CHAMPDANY INDUSTRIES LIMITEDAICHAMPINE768E01024
205JAGJANANI TEXTILES LIMITEDJAGJANANIINE702H01018
206MIC Electronics LimitedMICINE287C01029
207Ankit Metal & Power LimitedANKITMETALINE106I01010
208MAGNUM VENTURES LIMITEDMAGNUMINE387I01016
209Consolidated Construction Consortium LtdCCCLINE429I01024
210Supreme Infrastructure India LimitedSUPREMEINFINE550H01011
211Allied Computers International (Asia) LimitedACIASIAINE335I01056
212Burnpur Cement LimitedBURNPURINE817H01014
213Bafna Pharmaceuticals LimitedBAFNAPHARMINE878I01022
214KSK Energy Ventures LimitedKSKINE143H01015
215Birla Cotsyn (India) LimitedBIRLACOTINE655I01024
216Resurgere Mines & Minerals India LimitedRMMILINE774I01031
217GI ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS LIMITEDGISOLUTIONINE065J01016
218Shree Precoated Steels LimitedSPSLINE318K01025
219NEL HOLDINGS LIMITEDNEHINE639K01016
220GB GLOBAL LIMITEDGBGLOBALINE087J01028
221Shekhawati Poly-Yarn LimitedSPYLINE268L01020
222PMC Fincorp LimitedPMCFININE793G01035
223Bhanot Construction & Housing LimitedBCHLINE484K01017
224NRB INDUSTRIAL BEARINGS LIMITEDNIBLINE047O01014
225Prime Capital Market LimitedPRIMECAPMINE748D01010
226Silverpoint Infratech LimitedSILINFRAINE890N01019
227IND Renewable Energy LtdINDRENEWINE138O01029
228JINDAL POLY INVESTMENT AND FINANCE COMPANY LIMITEDJPOLYINVSTINE147P01019
229PHOENIX TOWNSHIP LIMITEDPHOENIXTNINE977M01024
230Gold Line International Finvest LimitedGOLDLINEINE204P01026
231Response Informatics LimitedRESPONSINFINE401B01010
232Kausambi Vanijya LimitedKAUSAMBIINE223P01026
233Jackson Investments LimitedJACKSONINE508N01025
234Scintilla Commercial & Credit LimitedSCCINE892C01018
235WINY COMMERCIAL AND FISCAL SERVICES LIMITEDWINYCOMMINE111C01013
236S.T. SERVICES LIMITEDSTSERVINE907D01012
237Abhishek Finlease limitedABHIFININE723C01015
238Rajputana Investment and Finance Ltd.RAJPUTANAINE751R01014
239Northlink Fiscal And Capital Services Ltd.NORTHLINKINE736P01019
240Alan Scott Industries Ltd.ALAN SCOTTINE273F01022
241Integrated Capital Services LtdICSLINE682B01023
242Virat Leasing LimitedVLLINE347L01014
243Decillion Finance Ltd.DFLINE848N01017
244Jyotirgamya Enterprises LimitedJELINE805R01018
245Balkrishna Paper Mills LtdBALKRISHNAINE875R01011
246Ozone World LimitedOZONEWORLDINE583K01016
247NEERAJ PAPER MARKETING LIMITEDNEERAJINE894J01019
248WELCON INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDWELCONINE873S01022
249IGC Industries LimitedIGCILINE099S01016
250HILIKS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITEDHILIKSINE966Q01010
251HYPERSOFT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITEDHYPERSOFTINE039D01014
252Svarnim Trade Udyog LimitedSNIMINE730R01034
253Rotographics (India) LimitedRGILINE364S01014
254CONFIDENCE FUTURISTIC ENERGETECH LIMITEDCFELINE700F01016
255Golden Crest Education & Services LimitedGOLDENCRESTINE222U01010
256Shashank Traders LimitedSHASHANKINE508R01018
257Aspira Pathlab & Diagnostics LimitedASPIRAINE500C01017
258Diligent Media Corporation LimitedDNAMEDIAINE016M01021
259SEACOAST SHIPPING SERVICES LIMITEDSEACOASTINE277T01016
260Nicco Corporation Ltd.NICCOINE241C01026
261VISU INTERNATIONAL lTD.VISUINTLINE965A01016
262PROSEED INDIA LIMITEDPROSEEDINE217G01027
263RADAAN MEDIAWORKS (I) LIMITEDRADAANINE874F01027
264FARMAX INDIA LTDFARMAXINDINE890I01035
265MASK INVESTMENTS LIMITEDMASKINVESTINE885F01015
266PIRAMAL PHYTOCARE LIMITEDPIRPHYTOINE122J01015
267SILICON VALLEY INFO-DEPOPRASGLOFININE913A01016
268SPACENET ENTERS IND LTDSPCENETINE970N01027
Sr. No. Company Name Symbol ISIN Code

Follow

facebook twitter linkedin

Download

android play store apple app store

Trustline Securities Ltd. SEBI Reg. No.- BSE Cash: INZ000211534 | BSE F&O: INZ000211534 | BSE Currency Derivative : INZ000211534 | CDSL: IN-DP-CDSL-154-2001 | NSDL: IN-DP-NSDL-322-2009 | PMS: INP000004268 | NSE Cash: INZ000211534 | NSE F&O: INZ000211534 | NSE Currency Derivative: INZ000211534 | USE-CURRENCY: INE270753634 | CIN NO-U74899DL1995PLC064753 | Research Analyst Reg. No. INH100000528 | AMFI ARN - 44980 [ Registered Address: Property No. 85, 1st Floor, Namberdar Estate, Taimoor Nagar, New Delhi - 110025]

Trustline Commodities Pvt Ltd. SEBI Reg. No.- NCDEX: INZ000088230 | MCX: INZ000088230| CIN NO-U51500DL2006PTC154215 [Registered Address: Property No. 85, 1st floor, Namberdar Estate, Taimoor Nagar, New Friends Colony, New Delhi, Delhi, India - 110025]

Trustline Insurance Brokers Pvt Ltd. [CIN:U74140DL2008PTC180546] [Registered Address: Property No. 85, 1st floor, Namberdar Estate, Taimoor Nagar, New Friends Colony, New Delhi, Delhi, India - 110025], is an IRDAI licensed Direct Broker bearing License No. DB-462 / 10, license dated 27/12/2019 valid till 26/12/2022 rendering advice on various insurance covers suitable to all kinds of needs. Prospective client(s) are advised to go through all comparable products available in the market, the product notes, terms and conditions of the product selected, before taking the decision. Insurance is a subject matter of solicitation.

Attention Investors

We are not allowing any trading in securities which falls under Graded Surveillance Measure (GSM).
To understand the concept of GSM kindly Click Here.
List of Securities(F&O) which will be Settled Physically on Expiry.

"Prevent unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your Stock brokers & Depository Participant. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange & CDSL/NSDL on your mobile/email at the end of the day. issued in the interest of investors.

"KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."

"No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."

"Investment in Securities Market/Commodity Market is subject to Market Risk."

"Clients Are Suggested Not To Blindly Follow Tips / Rumors Circulated By Various Agencies Via Various Mediums Such As Social Networks, Sms, Whatsapp, Blogs Etc. And Invest After Conducting Appropriate Analysis Of Respective Companies"

Caution towards unsolicited communication

It has come to the notice of the National Stock Exchange and Securities and Exchange Board of India (SEBI) that letter dated February 21, 2018 purported to have been issued by SEBI to NSE to furnish Futures & Options data of all Clients who are keeping their Futures position open at the end of the settlement i.e on 22nd February of PSU Bank Futures contracts. It is clarified by SEBI that no such letter is issued and NSE has not received any such letter from SEBI. Please click here to read the full circular.

×
Let's Chat
close