Margin Calculator

Calulate the margin requirement of various segments and trading products.


Search for a stock

Product wise multiplier available in Cash-Segment (Figures as x times)
Published on 10-December-2019.


SCRIP NRML MIS CNC BO
ADANIPORTS 5 20 1 30
ASIANPAINT 5 20 1 30
AXISBANK 5 20 1 30
BAJAJ-AUTO 5 20 1 30
BAJAJFINSV 5 20 1 30
BAJFINANCE 5 20 1 30
BHARTIARTL 5 20 1 30
BPCL 5 20 1 30
BRITANNIA 5 20 1 30
CIPLA 5 20 1 30
COALINDIA 5 20 1 30
DRREDDY 5 20 1 30
EICHERMOT 5 20 1 30
GAIL 5 20 1 30
GRASIM 5 20 1 30
HCLTECH 5 20 1 30
HDFC 5 20 1 30
HDFCBANK 5 20 1 30
HEROMOTOCO 5 20 1 30
HINDALCO 5 20 1 30
HINDUNILVR 5 20 1 30
ICICIBANK 5 20 1 30
INDUSINDBK 5 20 1 30
IOC 5 20 1 30
ITC 5 20 1 30
JSWSTEEL 5 20 1 30
KOTAKBANK 5 20 1 30
LT 5 20 1 30
M&M 5 20 1 30
MARUTI 5 20 1 30
NESTLEIND 5 20 1 30
NTPC 5 20 1 30
ONGC 5 20 1 30
POWERGRID 5 20 1 30
RELIANCE 5 20 1 30
SBIN 5 20 1 30
SUNPHARMA 5 20 1 30
TATASTEEL 5 20 1 30
TCS 5 20 1 30
TECHM 5 20 1 30
TITAN 5 20 1 30
ULTRACEMCO 5 20 1 30
UPL 5 20 1 30
VEDL 5 20 1 30
WIPRO 5 20 1 30
ACC 5 20 1 30
AMBUJACEM 5 20 1 30
ASHOKLEY 5 20 1 30
AUROPHARMA 5 20 1 30
BANKBARODA 5 20 1 30
BERGEPAINT 5 20 1 30
BIOCON 5 20 1 30
BOSCHLTD 5 20 1 30
CADILAHC 5 20 1 30
COLPAL 5 20 1 30
CONCOR 5 20 1 30
DABUR 5 20 1 30
DIVISLAB 5 20 1 30
DLF 5 20 1 30
GODREJCP 5 20 1 30
HAVELLS 5 20 1 30
HINDPETRO 5 20 1 30
ICICIPRULI 5 20 1 30
INDIGO 5 20 1 30
L&TFH 5 20 1 30
LUPIN 5 20 1 30
MARICO 5 20 1 30
MCDOWELL-N 5 20 1 30
MOTHERSUMI 5 20 1 30
NMDC 5 20 1 30
PAGEIND 5 20 1 30
PETRONET 5 20 1 30
PFC 5 20 1 30
PIDILITIND 5 20 1 30
PNB 5 20 1 30
SHREECEM 5 20 1 30
SIEMENS 5 20 1 30
SRTRANSFIN 5 20 1 30
UBL 5 20 1 30
AMARAJABAT 5 20 1 30
APOLLOHOSP 5 20 1 30
APOLLOTYRE 5 20 1 30
BALKRISIND 5 20 1 30
BATAINDIA 5 20 1 30
BEL 5 20 1 30
BHARATFORG 5 20 1 30
CANBK 5 20 1 30
CASTROLIND 5 20 1 30
CENTURYTEX 5 20 1 30
CESC 5 20 1 30
CHOLAFIN 5 20 1 30
CUMMINSIND 5 20 1 30
EQUITAS 5 20 1 30
ESCORTS 5 20 1 30
EXIDEIND 5 20 1 30
FEDERALBNK 5 20 1 30
GLENMARK 5 20 1 30
HEXAWARE 5 20 1 30
IDFCFIRSTB 5 20 1 30
IGL 5 20 1 30
JUBLFOOD 5 20 1 30
JUSTDIAL 5 20 1 30
LICHSGFIN 5 20 1 30
M&MFIN 5 20 1 30
MANAPPURAM 5 20 1 30
MFSL 5 20 1 30
MGL 5 20 1 30
MINDTREE 5 20 1 30
MRF 5 20 1 30
MUTHOOTFIN 5 20 1 30
NATIONALUM 5 20 1 30
NIITTECH 5 20 1 30
OIL 5 20 1 30
PVR 5 20 1 30
RAMCOCEM 5 20 1 30
RECLTD 5 20 1 30
SAIL 5 20 1 30
SRF 5 20 1 30
SUNTV 5 20 1 30
TATACHEM 5 20 1 30
TATAELXSI 5 20 1 30
TATAGLOBAL 5 20 1 30
TATAPOWER 5 20 1 30
TORNTPHARM 5 20 1 30
TORNTPOWER 5 20 1 30
TVSMOTOR 5 20 1 30
UJJIVAN 5 20 1 30
UNIONBANK 5 20 1 30
VOLTAS 5 20 1 30
INFY 5 20 1 30
BANKINDIA 5 20 1 30
GICRE 4 10 1 0
NHPC 4 10 1 0
PGHH 4 10 1 0
3MINDIA 4 10 1 0
AARTIIND 4 10 1 0
AAVAS 4 10 1 0
ABBOTINDIA 4 10 1 0
ABFRL 4 10 1 0
ACE 4 10 1 0
ADANIGAS 4 10 1 0
ADANIGREEN 4 10 1 0
ADANITRANS 4 10 1 0
AEGISCHEM 4 10 1 0
AFFLE 4 10 1 0
AIAENG 4 10 1 0
AKZOINDIA 4 10 1 0
ALBK 4 10 1 0
ALKEM 4 10 1 0
ALLCARGO 4 10 1 0
AMBER 4 10 1 0
ANDHRABANK 4 10 1 0
APLAPOLLO 4 10 1 0
APLLTD 4 10 1 0
APTECHT 4 10 1 0
ARVINDFASN 4 10 1 0
ASHOKA 4 10 1 0
ASIANTILES 4 10 1 0
ASTERDM 4 10 1 0
ASTRAL 4 10 1 0
ASTRAZEN 4 10 1 0
AVADHSUGAR 4 10 1 0
BAJAJELEC 4 10 1 0
BALMLAWRIE 4 10 1 0
BAYERCROP 4 10 1 0
BEPL 4 10 1 0
BFINVEST 4 10 1 0
BIRLACORPN 4 10 1 0
BLISSGVS 4 10 1 0
BLUESTARCO 4 10 1 0
BOMDYEING 4 10 1 0
BRIGADE 4 10 1 0
BSOFT 4 10 1 0
CAPLIPOINT 4 10 1 0
CARBORUNIV 4 10 1 0
CARERATING 4 10 1 0
CCL 4 10 1 0
CDSL 4 10 1 0
CENTURYPLY 4 10 1 0
CERA 4 10 1 0
CGCL 4 10 1 0
CHAMBLFERT 4 10 1 0
CHENNPETRO 4 10 1 0
CHOLAHLDNG 4 10 1 0
COCHINSHIP 4 10 1 0
COROMANDEL 4 10 1 0
CREDITACC 4 10 1 0
CRISIL 4 10 1 0
CYIENT 4 10 1 0
DALBHARAT 4 10 1 0
DBL 4 10 1 0
DCMSHRIRAM 4 10 1 0
DEEPAKFERT 4 10 1 0
DEEPAKNTR 4 10 1 0
DIXON 4 10 1 0
DREDGECORP 4 10 1 0
ECLERX 4 10 1 0
EDELWEISS 4 10 1 0
EIDPARRY 4 10 1 0
EIHOTEL 4 10 1 0
ENDURANCE 4 10 1 0
ERIS 4 10 1 0
ESSELPACK 4 10 1 0
FCONSUMER 4 10 1 0
FINCABLES 4 10 1 0
FINEORG 4 10 1 0
FINPIPE 4 10 1 0
FLFL 4 10 1 0
FORCEMOT 4 10 1 0
FSL 4 10 1 0
GATI 4 10 1 0
GEPIL 4 10 1 0
GESHIP 4 10 1 0
GHCL 4 10 1 0
GILLETTE 4 10 1 0
GMBREW 4 10 1 0
GNFC 4 10 1 0
GODFRYPHLP 4 10 1 0
GODREJAGRO 4 10 1 0
GRANULES 4 10 1 0
GREAVESCOT 4 10 1 0
GRSE 4 10 1 0
GSFC 4 10 1 0
GUJALKALI 4 10 1 0
GUJGASLTD 4 10 1 0
GULFOILLUB 4 10 1 0
HAL 4 10 1 0
HEIDELBERG 4 10 1 0
HFCL 4 10 1 0
HIKAL 4 10 1 0
HIMATSEIDE 4 10 1 0
HINDCOPPER 4 10 1 0
HINDOILEXP 4 10 1 0
HONAUT 4 10 1 0
HSCL 4 10 1 0
HUDCO 4 10 1 0
IBREALEST 4 10 1 0
IDFC 4 10 1 0
IEX 4 10 1 0
IFCI 4 10 1 0
INDIAGLYCO 4 10 1 0
INDIAMART 4 10 1 0
INFIBEAM 4 10 1 0
INOXLEISUR 4 10 1 0
IOLCP 4 10 1 0
IRB 4 10 1 0
IRCON 4 10 1 0
ISEC 4 10 1 0
ITI 4 10 1 0
J&KBANK 4 10 1 0
JAICORPLTD 4 10 1 0
JAMNAAUTO 4 10 1 0
JBCHEPHARM 4 10 1 0
JINDALSAW 4 10 1 0
JKCEMENT 4 10 1 0
JKIL 4 10 1 0
JKLAKSHMI 4 10 1 0
JKTYRE 4 10 1 0
JMFINANCIL 4 10 1 0
JSWENERGY 4 10 1 0
JUMPNET 4 10 1 0
JYOTHYLAB 4 10 1 0
KALPATPOWR 4 10 1 0
KARURVYSYA 4 10 1 0
KEI 4 10 1 0
KIRIINDUS 4 10 1 0
KNRCON 4 10 1 0
KPITTECH 4 10 1 0
KPRMILL 4 10 1 0
KRBL 4 10 1 0
LALPATHLAB 4 10 1 0
LAURUSLABS 4 10 1 0
LAXMIMACH 4 10 1 0
LEMONTREE 4 10 1 0
LINDEINDIA 4 10 1 0
LUXIND 4 10 1 0
MAHINDCIE 4 10 1 0
MAHLIFE 4 10 1 0
MAHSCOOTER 4 10 1 0
MAJESCO 4 10 1 0
MASTEK 4 10 1 0
MAXINDIA 4 10 1 0
MEGH 4 10 1 0
MINDAIND 4 10 1 0
MOIL 4 10 1 0
MOTILALOFS 4 10 1 0
MRPL 4 10 1 0
NAVINFLUOR 4 10 1 0
NEOGEN 4 10 1 0
NESCO 4 10 1 0
NFL 4 10 1 0
NH 4 10 1 0
NIITLTD 4 10 1 0
NILKAMAL 4 10 1 0
NLCINDIA 4 10 1 0
NOCIL 4 10 1 0
ORIENTCEM 4 10 1 0
ORIENTELEC 4 10 1 0
PARAGMILK 4 10 1 0
PCJEWELLER 4 10 1 0
PHILIPCARB 4 10 1 0
PHOENIXLTD 4 10 1 0
PNCINFRA 4 10 1 0
POLYPLEX 4 10 1 0
PRAKASH 4 10 1 0
PRESTIGE 4 10 1 0
PRSMJOHNSN 4 10 1 0
PTC 4 10 1 0
QUESS 4 10 1 0
RAIN 4 10 1 0
RALLIS 4 10 1 0
RATNAMANI 4 10 1 0
RCF 4 10 1 0
REDINGTON 4 10 1 0
RELAXO 4 10 1 0
REPCOHOME 4 10 1 0
RIIL 4 10 1 0
RVNL 4 10 1 0
SADBHAV 4 10 1 0
SANOFI 4 10 1 0
SCHAEFFLER 4 10 1 0
SCI 4 10 1 0
SEQUENT 4 10 1 0
SHANKARA 4 10 1 0
SHRIRAMCIT 4 10 1 0
SJVN 4 10 1 0
SKFINDIA 4 10 1 0
SONATSOFTW 4 10 1 0
SOUTHBANK 4 10 1 0
SPANDANA 4 10 1 0
SPARC 4 10 1 0
SUDARSCHEM 4 10 1 0
SUNDARMFIN 4 10 1 0
SUNDRMFAST 4 10 1 0
SUNTECK 4 10 1 0
SUPREMEIND 4 10 1 0
SUVEN 4 10 1 0
SWSOLAR 4 10 1 0
SYMPHONY 4 10 1 0
SYNDIBANK 4 10 1 0
SYNGENE 4 10 1 0
TATACOFFEE 4 10 1 0
TATACOMM 4 10 1 0
TATAMETALI 4 10 1 0
TATASTLBSL 4 10 1 0
TATASTLLP 4 10 1 0
TEAMLEASE 4 10 1 0
THERMAX 4 10 1 0
THOMASCOOK 4 10 1 0
THYROCARE 4 10 1 0
TIINDIA 4 10 1 0
TIMKEN 4 10 1 0
TINPLATE 4 10 1 0
TNPL 4 10 1 0
TRENT 4 10 1 0
TRIDENT 4 10 1 0
TRIVENI 4 10 1 0
TTKPRESTIG 4 10 1 0
TV18BRDCST 4 10 1 0
UFLEX 4 10 1 0
VADILALIND 4 10 1 0
VAIBHAVGBL 4 10 1 0
VARROC 4 10 1 0
VBL 4 10 1 0
VMART 4 10 1 0
VRLLOG 4 10 1 0
VSTIND 4 10 1 0
VTL 4 10 1 0
WABAG 4 10 1 0
WABCOINDIA 4 10 1 0
WELCORP 4 10 1 0
WELENT 4 10 1 0
WELSPUNIND 4 10 1 0
WESTLIFE 4 10 1 0
WSTCSTPAPR 4 10 1 0
ZYDUSWELL 4 10 1 0
BANKBEES 4 10 1 0
HDFCMFGETF 4 10 1 0
ICICIB22 4 10 1 0
ICICINIFTY 4 10 1 0
JUNIORBEES 4 10 1 0
SETFGOLD 4 10 1 0
HINDZINC 4 10 1 0
CENTRALBK 4 10 1 0
GLAXO 4 10 1 0
GMDCLTD 4 10 1 0
HERITGFOOD 4 10 1 0
IDBI 4 10 1 0
MCX 4 10 1 0
STAR 4 10 1 0
INFRATEL 4 10 1 30
TATAMOTORS 4 10 1 30
PEL 4 10 1 30
BHEL 4 10 1 30
NBCC 4 10 1 30
NCC 4 10 1 30
ICICIBANKN 4 10 1 0
ICICIBANKP 4 10 1 0
ICICILOVOL 4 10 1 0
ICICINXT50 4 10 1 0
MAN50ETF 4 10 1 0
AXISGOLD 4 10 1 0
IDBIGOLD 4 10 1 0
M100 4 10 1 0
M50 4 10 1 0
RELCNX100 4 10 1 0
UTISENSETF 4 10 1 0
GMRINFRA 2 4 1 30
SUZLON 2 4 1 0
BAJAJHLDNG 2 4 1 0
BANDHANBNK 2 4 1 0
DMART 2 4 1 0
HDFCAMC 2 4 1 0
HDFCLIFE 2 4 1 0
ICICIGI 2 4 1 0
NIACL 2 4 1 0
OFSS 2 4 1 0
SBILIFE 2 4 1 0
ABB 2 4 1 0
ABCAPITAL 2 4 1 0
ADFFOODS 2 4 1 0
ADVENZYMES 2 4 1 0
AHLUCONT 2 4 1 0
AJANTPHARM 2 4 1 0
ALEMBICLTD 2 4 1 0
AMRUTANJAN 2 4 1 0
ANANTRAJ 2 4 1 0
ANDHRSUGAR 2 4 1 0
APCOTEXIND 2 4 1 0
APEX 2 4 1 0
ARVIND 2 4 1 0
ASAHIINDIA 2 4 1 0
ASHIANA 2 4 1 0
ASTEC 2 4 1 0
ASTRAMICRO 2 4 1 0
ATFL 2 4 1 0
ATUL 2 4 1 0
ATULAUTO 2 4 1 0
AUBANK 2 4 1 0
AUTOAXLES 2 4 1 0
AVANTIFEED 2 4 1 0
BAJAJCON 2 4 1 0
BAJAJHIND 2 4 1 0
BALAJITELE 2 4 1 0
BALAMINES 2 4 1 0
BALRAMCHIN 2 4 1 0
BANCOINDIA 2 4 1 0
BASF 2 4 1 0
BBTC 2 4 1 0
BDL 2 4 1 0
BEML 2 4 1 0
BFUTILITIE 2 4 1 0
BLS 2 4 1 0
BODALCHEM 2 4 1 0
BOROSIL 2 4 1 0
BSE 2 4 1 0
CAMLINFINE 2 4 1 0
CANFINHOME 2 4 1 0
CAPACITE 2 4 1 0
CEATLTD 2 4 1 0
CENTRUM 2 4 1 0
CESCVENT 2 4 1 0
CHALET 2 4 1 0
CIGNITITEC 2 4 1 0
CLNINDIA 2 4 1 0
CONFIPET 2 4 1 0
CORPBANK 2 4 1 0
CROMPTON 2 4 1 0
CUB 2 4 1 0
DAAWAT 2 4 1 0
DALMIASUG 2 4 1 0
DBCORP 2 4 1 0
DCAL 2 4 1 0
DCBBANK 2 4 1 0
DELTACORP 2 4 1 0
DFMFOODS 2 4 1 0
DHAMPURSUG 2 4 1 0
DHANUKA 2 4 1 0
DIAMONDYD 2 4 1 0
ELGIEQUIP 2 4 1 0
EMAMILTD 2 4 1 0
ENGINERSIN 2 4 1 0
ESABINDIA 2 4 1 0
EVERESTIND 2 4 1 0
EXCELINDUS 2 4 1 0
FACT 2 4 1 0
FAIRCHEM 2 4 1 0
FDC 2 4 1 0
FEL 2 4 1 0
FIEMIND 2 4 1 0
FILATEX 2 4 1 0
FMGOETZE 2 4 1 0
FORTIS 2 4 1 0
FRETAIL 2 4 1 0
GABRIEL 2 4 1 0
GAEL 2 4 1 0
GALAXYSURF 2 4 1 0
GANECOS 2 4 1 0
GARFIBRES 2 4 1 0
GAYAPROJ 2 4 1 0
GDL 2 4 1 0
GEOJITFSL 2 4 1 0
GET&D 2 4 1 0
GICHSGFIN 2 4 1 0
GIPCL 2 4 1 0
GNA 2 4 1 0
GODREJIND 2 4 1 0
GODREJPROP 2 4 1 0
GPIL 2 4 1 0
GPPL 2 4 1 0
GRAPHITE 2 4 1 0
GREENPLY 2 4 1 0
GRINDWELL 2 4 1 0
GSKCONS 2 4 1 0
GSPL 2 4 1 0
GVKPIL 2 4 1 0
HATHWAY 2 4 1 0
HBLPOWER 2 4 1 0
HCC 2 4 1 0
HEG 2 4 1 0
HGINFRA 2 4 1 0
HGS 2 4 1 0
HSIL 2 4 1 0
ICIL 2 4 1 0
IFBIND 2 4 1 0
IGARASHI 2 4 1 0
IGPL 2 4 1 0
IIFL 2 4 1 0
IMFA 2 4 1 0
INDHOTEL 2 4 1 0
INDIACEM 2 4 1 0
INDIANB 2 4 1 0
INDIANHUME 2 4 1 0
INDOCO 2 4 1 0
INDOSTAR 2 4 1 0
INGERRAND 2 4 1 0
INOXWIND 2 4 1 0
INSECTICID 2 4 1 0
INTELLECT 2 4 1 0
IOB 2 4 1 0
IPAPPM 2 4 1 0
IPCALAB 2 4 1 0
ITDC 2 4 1 0
JAGRAN 2 4 1 0
JBMA 2 4 1 0
JINDALPOLY 2 4 1 0
JINDWORLD 2 4 1 0
JISLJALEQS 2 4 1 0
JKPAPER 2 4 1 0
JMCPROJECT 2 4 1 0
JSL 2 4 1 0
JSLHISAR 2 4 1 0
JTEKTINDIA 2 4 1 0
JUBILANT 2 4 1 0
KAJARIACER 2 4 1 0
KANSAINER 2 4 1 0
KCP 2 4 1 0
KEC 2 4 1 0
KESORAMIND 2 4 1 0
KIRLOSBROS 2 4 1 0
KIRLOSENG 2 4 1 0
KITEX 2 4 1 0
KOKUYOCMLN 2 4 1 0
KOLTEPATIL 2 4 1 0
KSCL 2 4 1 0
KSL 2 4 1 0
KTKBANK 2 4 1 0
LAOPALA 2 4 1 0
LTI 2 4 1 0
LTTS 2 4 1 0
LUMAXTECH 2 4 1 0
MAHABANK 2 4 1 0
MAHLOG 2 4 1 0
MAHSEAMLES 2 4 1 0
MAITHANALL 2 4 1 0
MANGLMCEM 2 4 1 0
MANINFRA 2 4 1 0
MARKSANS 2 4 1 0
MASFIN 2 4 1 0
MAYURUNIQ 2 4 1 0
MEP 2 4 1 0
METROPOLIS 2 4 1 0
MHRIL 2 4 1 0
MIDHANI 2 4 1 0
MINDACORP 2 4 1 0
MIRZAINT 2 4 1 0
MMTC 2 4 1 0
MOLDTKPAC 2 4 1 0
MONTECARLO 2 4 1 0
MOREPENLAB 2 4 1 0
MPHASIS 2 4 1 0
MSTCLTD 2 4 1 0
MUNJALSHOW 2 4 1 0
MUTHOOTCAP 2 4 1 0
NATCOPHARM 2 4 1 0
NATHBIOGEN 2 4 1 0
NAUKRI 2 4 1 0
NAVNETEDUL 2 4 1 0
NBVENTURES 2 4 1 0
NCLIND 2 4 1 0
NELCO 2 4 1 0
NETWORK18 2 4 1 0
NEULANDLAB 2 4 1 0
NEWGEN 2 4 1 0
NRBBEARING 2 4 1 0
NUCLEUS 2 4 1 0
OBEROIRLTY 2 4 1 0
OLECTRA 2 4 1 0
OMAXE 2 4 1 0
ORIENTBANK 2 4 1 0
ORIENTPPR 2 4 1 0
ORIENTREF 2 4 1 0
PAISALO 2 4 1 0
PANACEABIO 2 4 1 0
PAPERPROD 2 4 1 0
PERSISTENT 2 4 1 0
PFIZER 2 4 1 0
PFS 2 4 1 0
PGHL 2 4 1 0
PIIND 2 4 1 0
PNBGILTS 2 4 1 0
PNBHOUSING 2 4 1 0
POLYCAB 2 4 1 0
POWERMECH 2 4 1 0
PRABHAT 2 4 1 0
PRAJIND 2 4 1 0
PSB 2 4 1 0
PSPPROJECT 2 4 1 0
PURVA 2 4 1 0
QUICKHEAL 2 4 1 0
RADICO 2 4 1 0
RAJESHEXPO 2 4 1 0
RAMCOIND 2 4 1 0
RAMCOSYS 2 4 1 0
RAYMOND 2 4 1 0
RENUKA 2 4 1 0
RESPONIND 2 4 1 0
RICOAUTO 2 4 1 0
RITES 2 4 1 0
RKFORGE 2 4 1 0
RNAM 2 4 1 0
RUPA 2 4 1 0
SANDHAR 2 4 1 0
SANGHIIND 2 4 1 0
SARDAEN 2 4 1 0
SAREGAMA 2 4 1 0
SASKEN 2 4 1 0
SATIN 2 4 1 0
SCHNEIDER 2 4 1 0
SEAMECLTD 2 4 1 0
SFL 2 4 1 0
SHAKTIPUMP 2 4 1 0
SHALBY 2 4 1 0
SHANTIGEAR 2 4 1 0
SHILPAMED 2 4 1 0
SHK 2 4 1 0
SHOPERSTOP 2 4 1 0
SIS 2 4 1 0
SIYSIL 2 4 1 0
SMLISUZU 2 4 1 0
SOBHA 2 4 1 0
SOLARA 2 4 1 0
SOLARINDS 2 4 1 0
SOMANYCERA 2 4 1 0
SPENCERS 2 4 1 0
SRIPIPES 2 4 1 0
SSWL 2 4 1 0
STARCEMENT 2 4 1 0
STRTECH 2 4 1 0
SUBROS 2 4 1 0
SUNFLAG 2 4 1 0
SUPPETRO 2 4 1 0
SUPRAJIT 2 4 1 0
SURYAROSNI 2 4 1 0
SWANENERGY 2 4 1 0
TAJGVK 2 4 1 0
TAKE 2 4 1 0
TATAINVEST 2 4 1 0
TCI 2 4 1 0
TCIEXP 2 4 1 0
TCNSBRANDS 2 4 1 0
TECHNOE 2 4 1 0
TEJASNET 2 4 1 0
TEXRAIL 2 4 1 0
TFCILTD 2 4 1 0
TIMETECHNO 2 4 1 0
TIRUMALCHM 2 4 1 0
TRITURBINE 2 4 1 0
TVTODAY 2 4 1 0
UCOBANK 2 4 1 0
UNICHEMLAB 2 4 1 0
UNITEDBNK 2 4 1 0
UNIVCABLES 2 4 1 0
USHAMART 2 4 1 0
VAKRANGEE 2 4 1 0
VENKEYS 2 4 1 0
VGUARD 2 4 1 0
VINATIORGA 2 4 1 0
VIPIND 2 4 1 0
VOLTAMP 2 4 1 0
WHIRLPOOL 2 4 1 0
WOCKPHARMA 2 4 1 0
WONDERLA 2 4 1 0
ZEELEARN 2 4 1 0
ZENSARTECH 2 4 1 0
CPSEETF 4 10 1 0
GOLDBEES 4 10 1 0
KOTAKGOLD 2 4 1 0
NIFTYBEES 4 10 1 0
LIQUIDBEES 4 10 1 0
AARTIDRUGS 2 4 1 0
ACCELYA 2 4 1 0
ADHUNIKIND 2 4 1 0
AJMERA 2 4 1 0
ALKYLAMINE 2 4 1 0
ALLSEC 2 4 1 0
ANUP 2 4 1 0
APARINDS 2 4 1 0
BBL 2 4 1 0
BHARATRAS 2 4 1 0
BLUEDART 2 4 1 0
CANTABIL 2 4 1 0
CENTENKA 2 4 1 0
COSMOFILMS 2 4 1 0
DATAMATICS 2 4 1 0
DEEPIND 2 4 1 0
DHANBANK 2 4 1 0
DLINKINDIA 2 4 1 0
DWARKESH 2 4 1 0
ELECON 2 4 1 0
FCL 2 4 1 0
FSC 2 4 1 0
GENUSPOWER 2 4 1 0
GLOBUSSPR 2 4 1 0
GMMPFAUDLR 2 4 1 0
GOKEX 2 4 1 0
GREENLAM 2 4 1 0
GUFICBIO 2 4 1 0
HATSUN 2 4 1 0
HCL-INSYS 2 4 1 0
HESTERBIO 2 4 1 0
HIL 2 4 1 0
HONDAPOWER 2 4 1 0
ICRA 2 4 1 0
IFBAGRO 2 4 1 0
INEOSSTYRO 2 4 1 0
JAYBARMARU 2 4 1 0
JCHAC 2 4 1 0
JSWHL 2 4 1 0
KAYA 2 4 1 0
KHADIM 2 4 1 0
KSB 2 4 1 0
LUMAXIND 2 4 1 0
MADRASFERT 2 4 1 0
MUNJALAU 2 4 1 0
NAVKARCORP 2 4 1 0
NRAIL 2 4 1 0
ONMOBILE 2 4 1 0
ORISSAMINE 2 4 1 0
PILANIINVS 2 4 1 0
POKARNA 2 4 1 0
RAMKY 2 4 1 0
RANEHOLDIN 2 4 1 0
RBL 2 4 1 0
REPRO 2 4 1 0
RML 2 4 1 0
RPGLIFE 2 4 1 0
SAGCEM 2 4 1 0
SHALPAINTS 2 4 1 0
SNOWMAN 2 4 1 0
SPECIALITY 2 4 1 0
SUBEX 2 4 1 0
SUNCLAYLTD 2 4 1 0
SWARAJENG 2 4 1 0
TASTYBITE 2 4 1 0
TIDEWATER 2 4 1 0
TVSSRICHAK 2 4 1 0
TWL 2 4 1 0
UFO 2 4 1 0
UTTAMSUGAR 2 4 1 0
V2RETAIL 2 4 1 0
VESUVIUS 2 4 1 0
VINDHYATEL 2 4 1 0
VISAKAIND 2 4 1 0
VSTTILLERS 2 4 1 0
WHEELS 2 4 1 0
ZENTEC 2 4 1 0
ZUARI 2 4 1 0
GOLDSHARE 2 4 1 0
YESBANK 2 4 1 30
ZEEL 2 4 1 30
IBULHSGFIN 2 4 1 30
IDEA 2 4 1 30
ADANIENT 2 4 1 30
ADANIPOWER 2 4 1 30
DISHTV 2 4 1 30
JINDALSTEL 2 4 1 30
RBLBANK 2 4 1 30
TATAMTRDVR 2 4 1 30
ADORWELD 2 4 1 0
ALBERTDAVD 2 4 1 0
AMBIKCO 2 4 1 0
ARMANFIN 2 4 1 0
ARVSMART 2 4 1 0
AXISCADES 2 4 1 0
BGRENERGY 2 4 1 0
BHAGERIA 2 4 1 0
BIRLACABLE 2 4 1 0
BIRLAMONEY 2 4 1 0
BUTTERFLY 2 4 1 0
CUPID 2 4 1 0
DCW 2 4 1 0
DECCANCE 2 4 1 0
DYNPRO 2 4 1 0
EKC 2 4 1 0
EMMBI 2 4 1 0
EXPLEOSOL 2 4 1 0
GOLDIAM 2 4 1 0
GRAVITA 2 4 1 0
INDNIPPON 2 4 1 0
JAYAGROGN 2 4 1 0
JAYSREETEA 2 4 1 0
JIYAECO 2 4 1 0
KAKATCEM 2 4 1 0
KARDA 2 4 1 0
KENNAMET 2 4 1 0
KILITCH 2 4 1 0
KINGFA 2 4 1 0
LGBBROSLTD 2 4 1 0
LIBERTSHOE 2 4 1 0
LINCOLN 2 4 1 0
MANALIPETC 2 4 1 0
MANINDS 2 4 1 0
MAWANASUG 2 4 1 0
MMFL 2 4 1 0
MPSLTD 2 4 1 0
OCCL 2 4 1 0
PENIND 2 4 1 0
PPAP 2 4 1 0
PRICOLLTD 2 4 1 0
PUNJABCHEM 2 4 1 0
ROHLTD 2 4 1 0
RUCHIRA 2 4 1 0
SAKSOFT 2 4 1 0
SALASAR 2 4 1 0
SELAN 2 4 1 0
SESHAPAPER 2 4 1 0
SHARDACROP 2 4 1 0
SHREEPUSHK 2 4 1 0
SHREYANIND 2 4 1 0
SPAL 2 4 1 0
SPICEJET 2 4 1 0
STARPAPER 2 4 1 0
TBZ 2 4 1 0
TDPOWERSYS 2 4 1 0
TNPETRO 2 4 1 0
TRF 2 4 1 0
TRIGYN 2 4 1 0
UCALFUEL 2 4 1 0
VIDHIING 2 4 1 0
VIMTALABS 2 4 1 0
WALCHANNAG 2 4 1 0
ICICI500 2 4 1 0
ICICIMCAP 2 4 1 0
KOTAKNIFTY 2 4 1 0
N100 2 4 1 0
PSUBNKBEES 2 4 1 0
UTINIFTETF 2 4 1 0
ICICILIQ 4 10 1 0
LIQUIDETF 4 10 1 0
KOTAKPSUBK 2 4 1 0
IRCTC 2 4 1 0
SGBNOV23 2 4 1 0
SGBFEB24 2 4 1 0
SGBMAR24 2 4 1 0
SGBAUG24 2 4 1 0
SGBSEP24 2 4 1 0
SGBNOV24 2 4 1 0
SGBMAR25 2 4 1 0
SGBMAY25 2 4 1 0
SGBJUL25 2 4 1 0
SGBOCT25 2 4 1 0
SGBOCT25IV 2 4 1 0
SGBOCT25V 2 4 1 0
SGBNOV25VI 2 4 1 0
SGBNOV25 2 4 1 0
SGBNOV258 2 4 1 0
SGBNOV25IX 2 4 1 0
SGBDEC25 2 4 1 0
SGBDEC25XI 2 4 1 0
SGBDEC2512 2 4 1 0
SGBDEC2513 2 4 1 0
SGBJAN26 2 4 1 0
SGBMAY26 2 4 1 0
SGBOCT26 2 4 1 0
SGBNOV26 2 4 1 0
SGBDEC26 2 4 1 0
SGBJAN27 2 4 1 0
SGBFEB27 2 4 1 0
SGBJUN27 2 4 1 0
SGBJUL27 2 4 1 0
SGBAUG27 2 4 1 0
SGBSEP27 2 4 1 0
SCRIP NRML MIS CNC BO

Search for a stock

Published on 10-December-2019.


SCRIP NRML MIS CO/ BO
ACC104681.8826170.56800.47
ADANIENT280723.170180.89579.71
ADANIPORTS165713.3441428.310754.9
ADANIPOWER215421.7553855.46931.51
AMARAJABAT91014.6822753.75916.98
AMBUJACEM88601.5122150.45752.7
APOLLOHOSP125360.9531340.28150.71
APOLLOTYRE90468.2122617.15867.59
ASHOKLEY103849.0825962.35341.54
ASIANPAINT183762.4945940.611926.3
AUROPHARMA91552.5822888.15168.95
AXISBANK155890.1438972.510123
BAJAJ-AUTO143126.5135781.69293.49
BAJAJFINSV198146.2849536.612875.1
BAJFINANCE174982.5943745.611355
BALKRISIND131119.332779.88500.73
BANKBARODA83907.81209775042.08
BANKNIFTY84531.81211337222.62
BATAINDIA164861.4741215.410710.2
BEL109166.5527291.67088.06
BERGEPAINT198889.1849722.312534.5
BHARATFORG94798.423699.66156.82
BHARTIARTL177894.1344473.59519.87
BHEL80972.5520243.13984.43
BIOCON92334.6823083.75988.62
BOSCHLTD81031.7620257.95261.57
BPCL164956.5341239.110375.9
BRITANNIA108504.5427126.17042.75
CADILAHC73695.4818423.94787.81
CANBK85992.3421498.14900
CASTROLIND81782.9220445.75239.69
CENTURYTEX57502.1314375.53438.65
CESC103811.4525952.96743.78
CHOLAFIN135798.8833949.78813.97
CIPLA7957519893.85176.62
COALINDIA74722.818680.74842.06
COLPAL182165.9645541.511821.8
CONCOR155166.8638791.710083
CUMMINSIND65468.2516367.14251.98
DABUR103185.6625796.46697.53
DISHTV161135.5240283.92189.6
DIVISLAB128218.3232054.68326.69
DLF126216.7931554.27012.52
DRREDDY129021.0932255.38372.86
EICHERMOT93205.6723301.46055.38
EQUITAS98499.0824624.85112.13
ESCORTS124114.2331028.67584.62
EXIDEIND77413.6319353.45036.15
FEDERALBNK104728.5426182.16813.29
GAIL110116.327529.17163.2
GLENMARK84453.7421113.43774.78
GMRINFRA333745.283436.310760.8
GODREJCP93442.9823360.76067.33
GRASIM102058.7225514.76629.81
HAVELLS116975.1229243.87608.86
HCLTECH137174.5834293.68906.45
HDFC102513.1825628.36653.27
HDFCBANK110397.7127599.47175.59
HEROMOTOCO84508211275484.8
HEXAWARE90120.4922530.15862.72
HINDALCO123566.2830891.68027.28
HINDPETRO100241.9425060.56513.46
HINDUNILVR106935.7926733.96943.12
IBULHSGFIN132276.17330692383.12
ICICIBANK128525.5632131.48351.02
ICICIPRULI130348.4332587.18464.49
IDEA128692.2321732093
IDFCFIRSTB97871.5224467.90
IGL199978.449994.612985.9
INDIGO82205.8420551.54595.91
INDUSINDBK110370.9927592.76697.11
INFRATEL172385.5443096.45774.47
INFY152699.638174.99910.08
IOC77600.4119400.15005.06
ITC102828.6225707.26673.24
JINDALSTEL164267.94410675275.29
JSWSTEEL98736.7424684.25961.19
JUBLFOOD139836.6534959.29063.66
JUSTDIAL173490.5343372.69146.77
KOTAKBANK117837.2329459.37655.99
L&TFH114913.1928728.35896.94
LICHSGFIN99176.2924794.15488.12
LT84975.7321243.95525.04
LUPIN93975.0623493.86110.27
M&M91162.8222790.75919.69
M&MFIN75781.8618945.54865.49
MANAPPURAM168565.3842141.310964.6
MARICO78597.8819649.55104.64
MARUTI93167.87232926057.39
MCDOWELL-N130147.732536.98466.48
MFSL115375.5928843.97171.65
MGL110643.82276617184.69
MINDTREE79754.6419938.75172.41
MOTHERSUMI92820.5223205.15119.67
MRF110996.3327749.17215.5
MUTHOOTFIN182709.5245677.411868.9
NATIONALUM81054.520263.65003.89
NBCC73650.518412.63386.34
NCC162768.9640692.24799.08
NESTLEIND126130.7331532.78170.6
NIFTY101792.11254485835.17
NIFTYIT7685400
NIITTECH98149.9524537.56366.8
NMDC132239.5833059.97585.74
NTPC96077.6224019.46241.81
OIL95408.18238526199.74
ONGC84103.84210265464.66
PAGEIND97324.17243316320.68
PEL111219.2327804.85730.1
PETRONET145092.09362739417.04
PFC123070.7430767.77954.73
PIDILITIND117735.1529433.87640.21
PNB112507.2928126.84913.2
POWERGRID133397.133349.38655.77
PVR123262.4430815.68000.55
RAMCOCEM110919.93277307205.95
RBLBANK122902.1330725.54630.84
RECLTD146332.05365838990.73
RELIANCE139567.5134891.99061.66
SAIL103556.6425889.25465.63
SBIN183517.845879.410968
SHREECEM180261.4645065.411698.8
SIEMENS144042.836010.79357.19
SRF144013.4436003.49356.6
SRTRANSFIN116401.7829100.47553.72
SUNPHARMA83426.8920856.75423.3
SUNTV93003.84232515417.8
TATACHEM105921.2226480.36885.38
TATAELXSI94047.0223511.85939.32
TATAGLOBAL151158.7837789.79816.94
TATAMOTORS121858.8830464.75563.27
TATAMTRDVR103725.1225931.34609.07
TATAPOWER83874.8220968.75458.16
TATASTEEL85011.4421252.94982.69
TCS91500.7622875.25947.63
TECHM159921.9739980.510396.8
TITAN156832.6839208.210182.2
TORNTPHARM165804.7841451.210786.8
TORNTPOWER146359.92365909492.35
TVSMOTOR92651.523162.95507.07
UBL151852.837963.29843.33
UJJIVAN136307.3834076.86390.23
ULTRACEMCO147384.836846.29568.78
UNIONBANK96421.1824105.34480.32
UPL90073.3122518.35856.23
VEDL75992.12189984936.46
VOLTAS120753.3630188.37849.67
WIPRO136471.97341188856.18
YESBANK86075.0621518.81339.66
ZEEL129018.9232254.74267.45
EURINR1823.64455.91412.92
EURUSD1579.42394.850
GBPINR2354.78588.69490.72
GBPUSD1875.38468.840
JPYINR1983.71495.920
USDINR1429.85357.46375.54
USDJPY1423.65355.910
SCRIP NRML MIS CO/ BO

Search for a stock

Published on 16-October-2019


SCRIP NRML-LONG NRML-SHORT MIS-LONG MIS-SHORT
ALUMINI19DECFUT6956.250869.530
ALUMINI20JANFUT6979.880872.480
ALUMINIUM19DECFUT34781.204347.660
COPPER19DECFUT57684.407210.550
COPPER20JANFUT58255.307281.910
COTTON19DECFUT25108.1000
COTTON20JANFUT25278.8000
CPO19DECFUT67868.5000
CPO20JANFUT68359.5000
CRUDEOIL19DECFUT44210.205526.280
CRUDEOIL20JANFUT4281405351.750
CRUDEOILM19DECFUT4252.50531.560
GOLD20FEBFUT197311024663.80
GOLDGUINEA19DECFUT1596.140199.510
GOLDGUINEA20JANFUT1595.920199.490
GOLDM20FEBFUT19746.502468.310
GOLDM20JANFUT19759.802469.970
GOLDPETAL19DECFUT202.12025.260
GOLDPETAL20JANFUT200.86025.10
KAPAS20APRFUT11418.8000
LEAD19DECFUT40070.605008.830
LEADMINI19DECFUT8014.1201001.760
LEADMINI20JANFUT7995.750999.460
MENTHAOIL19DECFUT44881000
MENTHAOIL20JANFUT43293.7000
NATURALGAS19DECFUT38606.104825.770
NATURALGAS20FEBFUT30624.303828.040
NATURALGAS20JANFUT35479.204434.90
NICKEL19DECFUT126222015777.70
NICKEL20JANFUT124659015582.40
SILVER20MARFUT91752.20114690
SILVERM20FEBFUT15151.101893.880
SILVERMIC20APRFUT2836.59000
SILVERMIC20FEBFUT3010.060376.250
ZINC19DECFUT47958.805994.840
ZINCMINI19DECFUT9604.8801200.610
ZINCMINI20JANFUT9523.501190.440
SCRIP NRML-LONG NRML-SHORT MIS-LONG MIS-SHORT

Search for a stock

The following securities are shortlisted under Graded Surveillance Measure (GSM): To understand the concept of GSM the FAQ on GSM kindly Click Here.

Published on 16-October-2019


Sr. No. Company Name Symbol ISIN Code
1Adhunik Metaliks LimitedADHUNIKINE400H01019
2Alchemist LimitedALCHEMINE964B01033
3Alps Industries LimitedALPSINDUSINE093B01015
4Ankit Metal & Power LimitedANKITMETALINE106I01010
5Amit Spinning Industries LimitedASILINE988A01026
6ATN International LimitedATNINTERINE803A01027
7Autoriders Finance LimitedAUTORIDFININE450A01019
8Blue Blends (I) LimitedBLUEBLENDSINE113O01014
9Blue Chip India LimitedBLUECHIPINE657B01025
10Blue Coast Hotels LimitedBLUECOASTINE472B01011
11Burnpur Cement LimitedBURNPURINE817H01014
12C & C Constructions LimitedCANDCINE874H01015
13Castex Technologies LimitedCASTEXTECHINE068D01021
14Cura Technologies LimitedCURATECHINE117B01012
15DSJ Communications LimitedDALALSTCOMINE055C01020
16Diamond Power Infra LtdDIAPOWERINE989C01012
17Diligent Media Corporation LimitedDNAMEDIAINE016M01021
18Eastern Silk Industries LimitedEASTSILKINE962C01027
19Emco LimitedEMCOINE078A01026
20Ess Dee Aluminium LimitedESSDEEINE825H01017
21Euro Ceramics LimitedEUROCERAINE649H01011
22Euro Multivision LimitedEUROMULTIINE063J01011
23Excel Realty N Infra LimitedEXCELINE688J01015
24Farmax India LimitedFARMAXINDINE890I01035
25Gangotri Textiles LimitedGANGOTRIINE670B01028
26Gayatri Highways LimitedGAYAHWSINE287Z01012
27GB Global LimitedGBGLOBALINE087J01028
28Grand Foundry LimitedGFSTEELSINE534A01028
29Gujarat Lease Financing LimitedGLFLINE540A01017
30Global Offshore Services LimitedGLOBOFFSINE446C01013
31Hotel Rugby LimitedHOTELRUGBYINE275F01019
32ICSA (India) LimitedICSAINE306B01029
33Impex Ferro Tech LimitedIMPEXFERROINE691G01015
34Infomedia Press LimitedINFOMEDIAINE669A01022
35Integra Garments and Textiles LimitedINTEGRAINE418N01027
36Jaihind Projects LimitedJAIHINDPROINE343D01010
37JIK Industries LimitedJIKINDINE026B01049
38Jindal Photo LimitedJINDALPHOTINE796G01012
39Jindal Cotex LimitedJINDCOTINE904J01016
40JITF Infralogistics LimitedJITFINFRAINE863T01013
41Jyoti Structures LimitedJYOTISTRUCINE197A01024
42Khaitan Electricals LimitedKHAITANELEINE761A01019
43Khandwala Securities LimitedKHANDSEINE060B01014
44Magnum Ventures LimitedMAGNUMINE387I01016
45Mangalam Timber Products LimitedMANGTIMBERINE805B01012
46Mask Investments LimitedMASKINVESTINE885F01015
47Melstar Information Technologies LimitedMELSTARINE817A01019
48Metkore Alloys & Industries LimitedMETKOREINE592I01029
49MIC Electronics LimitedMICINE287C01029
50MRO-TEK Realty LimitedMRO-TEKINE398B01018
51National Steel And Agro Industries LimitedNATNLSTEELINE088B01015
52Nicco Corporation LimitedNICCOINE241C01026
53NK Industries LimitedNKINDINE542C01019
54Noesis Industries LimitedNOESISINDINE141B01020
55Neueon Towers LimitedNTLINE333I01036
56Omkar Speciality Chemicals LimitedOMKARCHEMINE474L01016
57Parabolic Drugs LimitedPARABDRUGSINE618H01016
58Paras Petrofils LimitedPARASPETROINE162C01024
59Parenteral Drugs (India) LimitedPDPLINE904D01019
60Petron Engineering Construction LimitedPETRONENGGINE742A01019
61Piramal Phytocare LimitedPIRPHYTOINE122J01015
62Silicon Valley Infotech LimitedPRASGLOFININE913A01016
63Premier LimitedPREMIERINE342A01018
64Proseed India LimitedPROSEEDINE217G01027
65Quintegra Solutions LimitedQUINTEGRAINE033B01011
66Rainbow Papers LimitedRAINBOWPAPINE028D01025
67Raj Rayon Industries LimitedRAJRAYONINE533D01024
68Rajvir Industries LimitedRAJVIRINE011H01014
69Ramsarup Industries LimitedRAMSARUPINE005D01015
70Rasoya Proteins LimitedRASOYPRINE904G01038
71Regency Ceramics LimitedREGENCERAMINE277C01012
72Resurgere Mines & Minerals LimitedRMMILINE774I01031
73Rohit Ferro-Tech LimitedROHITFERROINE248H01012
74Sezal Glass LimitedSEZALINE955I01036
75Shree Ganesh Forgings LimitedSGFLINE883G01018
76Sita Shree Food Products LimitedSITASHREEINE686I01011
77Splendid Metal Products LimitedSMPLINE215G01021
78Spacenet Enterprises India LimitedSPCENETINE970N01027
79Spentex Industries LimitedSPENTEXINE376C01020
80Shekhawati Poly-Yarn LimitedSPYLINE268L01020
81STI India LimitedSTINDIAINE090C01019
82Sujana Universal Industries LimitedSUJANAUNIINE216G01011
83Syncom Healthcare LimitedSYNCOMINE602K01014
84Tantia Constructions LimitedTANTIACONSINE388G01018
85Tara Jewels LimitedTARAJEWELSINE799L01016
86Thiru Arooran Sugars LimitedTHIRUSUGARINE409A01015
87Unity Infraprojects LimitedUNITYINE466H01028
88Vardhman Polytex LimitedVARDMNPOLYINE835A01011
89Viceroy Hotels LimitedVICEROYINE048C01017
90Vimal Oil & Foods LimitedVIMALOILINE067D01015
91Visu International LimitedVISUINTLINE965A01016
92W S Industries (I) LimitedWSIINE100D01014
93XL Energy LimitedXLENERGYINE183H01011
94Zenith Birla (India) LimitedZENITHBIRINE318D01020
95Zicom Electronic Security Systems LimitedZICOMINE871B01014
96Aruna Hotels Ltd.ARUNAHTELINE957C01019
97Bihar Sponge Iron LtdBIHSPONGINE819C01011
98Empee Sugars & Chemicals Ltd.EMPEESUGINE928B01012
99India Lease Devl. Ltd.INDLEASEINE333C01013
100JCT Electronics Ltd.JCTELINE264B01020
101Envair Electrodyne Ltd.ENVAIRELINE601C01013
102Mesco Pharmaceuticals Ltd.MESPHAR-BINE839X01015
103Mid India Industries LimitedMIDINDIAINE401C01018
104Jaykay Enterprises LimitedJAYKAYINE903A01025
105Panyam Cements & Mineral Inds. Ltd.PANCMINE167E01029
106Rama Paper Mills LimitedRAMAPPR-BINE425E01013
107Solid Carbide Tools LtdSOLCTINE161C01026
108Steelco Gujarat LtdSTEELCOINE629B01024
109TPI India Ltd.TPINDIAINE578C01021
110Transchem Limited.TRANSCHEMINE019B01010
111MPIL CORPORATION LIMITEDMPILCORPLINE844C01027
112Kore Foods LimitedKOREINE601A01017
113Kartik Investments Trust Ltd.KARTKININE524U01019
114Solix Technologies Ltd.TECHNVISNINE314H01012
115Central Provinces Railways Co. Ltd.CENTPROVINE631B01038
116Chowgule Steamships Ltd.CHOWGULSTMINE490A01015
117Speciality Papers Ltd.SPECIAPPINE260F01011
118Shree Bhawani Paper Mills Ltd.SHBHAWPAINE688C01010
119Vapi Paper Mills Ltd.VAPIPPRINE464D01014
120Gaekwar Mills Ltd.ZGAEKWARINE837X01027
121Pasupati Spg. & Wvg. Mills Ltd.PASUSPGINE909B01020
122Shree Salasar Investment Ltd.SALSAININE315N01017
123K K Fincorp LimitedKKFININE509J01013
124Wagend Infra Venture LimitedWAGENDINE786K01023
125Shree Manufacturing Co. Ltd.SHRMFGCINE632A01012
126Jyoti Ltd.JYOTIINE511D01012
127Empower India LimitedEMPOWERINE507F01023
128Informed Technologies India Ltd.INFORTECINE123E01014
129Mirch Technologies (India) LtdMIRCHINE098E01018
130Monotype India Ltd.MONOTINE811D01024
131Shyamkamal Investments Ltd.SHYMINVINE203N01015
132Deccan Bearings Ltd.DECANBRGINE498D01012
133Gajra Bevel Gears Ltd.GAJRAINE282D01010
134Sudal Industries LimitedSUDAIINE618D01015
135ASIS LOGISTICS LIMITEDASISLINE888E01020
136GALAXY CLOUD KITCHENS LIMITEDGCKLINE403B01016
137Gujarat Carbon & Ind. Ltd.GUJCARBINE462C01010
138M.P. Agro Industries Ltd.MPAGIINE468C01017
139Tuticorin Alkali Chemicals & FertilTUTIALKAINE400A01014
140Rajasthan Petro Synthetics Ltd.RAJSPTRINE374C01017
141Emerald Leisures LimitedEMERALLINE044N01013
142Girdharilal Sugar & Allied Indust.LGIRDSGAINE310M01010
143Riga Sugar Company Ltd.RIGASUGINE909C01010
144Mount Shivalik Industries Ltd.MOUNTSHIQINE410C01019
145Olympic Oil Industries Ltd.OLYOIINE286E01019
146Addi Industries Ltd.ADDINDINE757C01021
147Dhruv Estates Ltd.DHRUVESINE780E01011
148Winsome Diamonds and Jewellery LimitedWINSOMEDJINE664A01015
149Schablona India LtdSCHABLONINE024C01026
150East Buildtech LimitedEASTBUILDINE706N01017
151Kiduja India LtdKIDUJAINE845A01010
152Rajath Finance LimitedRAJATHINE455H01013
153Ledo Tea Co. Ltd.LEDOTEAINE643B01017
154Cochin Malabar Estates & Indus. LtdCOCHMALINE788M01017
155Best Eastern Hotels LimitedBESTEASTINE553F01035
156Zenith Capitals Ltd.ZENCAPINE132N01016
157Blue Circle Services Ltd.BLCISERINE526K01031
158Govind Rubber LtdGOVINDRUINE011C01015
159M.M. Rubber Company Ltd.MMRUBBR-BINE159E01026
160Sanathnagar Enterprises LimitedSELINE367E01033
161Trade Wings Ltd.TRADWININE961E01017
162Yamini Investments Company LimitedYAMNINVINE457N01025
163MILGREY FINANCE & INVESTMENT LTDZMILGFININE679T01013
164V.B.Desai Financial Services LtdVBDESAIINE848D01018
165Quadrant Televentures LimitedQUADRANTINE527B01020
166Meglon Infra-Real (India) Ltd.MEGLONINE218B01018
167MUNOTH COMMUNICATION LIMITEDMCLTDINE410E01015
168Gujarat Credit Corporation Ltd.GUJCREDINE034B01019
169VCK Capital Markets Services Ltd.VCKCAPINE488C01015
170Som Datt Finance Corporation Ltd.SODFCINE754C01010
171Savani Financials Ltd.SAVFIINE304E01010
172Yash Management & Satellite Ltd.YASHMGMINE216B01012
173R.R.Financial Consultants Ltd.RRFININE229D01011
174Wisec Global Ltd.WISECINE638C01015
175BGIL Films & Technologies LtdBGILINE443D01018
176IFL Promoters LtdIFLPROMOTINE326D01031
177Mathew Easow Research Securities LtMATHEWEINE963B01019
178Ajcon Global Services Ltd.AJCONINE759C01019
179Bhagyashree Leasing & Finance Ltd.BHAGYFNINE655F01012
180Nimbus Projects LimitedNIMBSPROJINE875B01015
181Escorts Finance Ltd.ESCORTSFININE359A01012
182TRC Financial Services Ltd.TRCFININE759D01017
183Pasupati Fincap Ltd.PASUFININE527C01010
184Ushdev International LtdUSHDIINE981D01025
185Mehta Securities Ltd.MEHSECUINE241B01010
186Mehta Housing Finance Ltd.MEHTAHGINE239B01014
187Abirami Financial Services (India)ABIRAFNINE195I01013
188Upasana Finance Ltd.UPASAFNINE819K01014
189Nidhi Granites LimitedNIDHGRNINE276H01013
190Silver oak Commercial Ltd.SILVEROINE798C01017
191Aravali Securities & Finance Ltd.ARAVALISINE068C01015
192Innoventive Venture LimitedINNOVENTINE322N01013
193Kapashi Commercials Ltd.KAPASHIINE017I01019
194i Power Solutions India Ltd.IPOWERINE468F01010
195Gayatri Tissue & Papers LtdGYTRIPAINE661K01010
196Pulsar International LimitedPULSRININE183U01014
197Unimode Overseas Ltd.UNIMOVRINE348N01034
198Macro (International) Exports ltd.MACINTRINE307N01014
199Modern Steels LimitedMDRNSTLINE001F01019
200Pennar Aluminium Co. LtdPENNARALUMINE057C01018
201Smiths & Founders (India) LimitedSMFILINE728B01032
202Bloom Industries LtdBLOININE373E01015
203Elango Industries LtdELANGOINE594D01018
204Mahalaxmi Seamless Ltd.MAHALXSEINE257F01017
205Mewat Zinc Ltd.MEWATZIINE235U01012
206Baroda Extrusion Ltd.BAROEXTINE927K01023
207Vardhman Industries LtdVARDHINDQINE458E01014
208Sterling Powergensys LimitedSTERPOWINE067E01013
209Spectra Industries Ltd.SPECTRAINE848B01012
210Solid Stone Company Ltd.SOLIDSTONINE584G01012
211MFS Intercorp LimitedMFSINTRCRPINE614F01019
212Himalaya Granites Ltd.HIMGRANIINE464C01016
213Rajkamal Synthetics Ltd.RAJKSYNINE376L01013
214Eskay K'n'IT (India) LtdESKAYINE220A01032
215Suryavanshi Spinning Mills Ltd.SURYVANSPINE431C01023
216Uniworth Ltd.UNIWORTHINE207A01013
217K-Lifestyle & Industries LimitedKLIFESTYLINE218A01028
218Kush Industries LimitedKUSHINDINE979D01011
219Sree chem Resins LtdSRECRINE377C01010
220Omnitex Industries (India) Ltd.OMNITEXINE814D01010
221Neo Infracon Ltd.NEOINFRAINE216I01017
222GENESIS IBRC INDIA LIMITEDGENESISINE194N01016
223Everlon Synthetics Ltd.EVERLONINE339D01034
224Garware Synthetics Ltd.GARWSYNINE340D01016
225Oxford Industries ltd.OXFORDININE114D01015
226Asahi Industries LimitedASAHIINDINE745I01015
227Thambbi Modern Spinning Mills Ltd.THAMBBIINE830D01016
228Polygenta Technologies Ltd.POLTCINE441D01020
229Vertical Industries LimitedVERTICLINDINE247Q01015
230Sarda Papers LtdSARDAPPRINE385D01011
231Ventura Textiles Ltd.VENTURAINE810C01044
232Shree Karthik Papers Ltd.SHKARTPINE538D01015
233Scandent Imaging LimitedSCANDENTINE146N01016
234International Data Managements Ltd.IDMINE649R01010
235KLK Electrical LimitedKLKELECINE125G01014
236Switching Technologies Gunther Ltd.SWITCHTEINE311D01017
237BCC Fuba India Ltd.BCCFUBAINE788D01016
238Savant Infocomm LimitedSAVINFOCOINE898E01011
239Vintron Informatics Ltd.VINTRONINE043B01028
240Pan Electronics India Ltd.PANELECINE648E01010
241Sun Source (India) Ltd.SUNSOUIINE320F01013
242Lee & Nee Softwares (Exports) Ltd.LEENEEINE791B01014
243Linaks Microelectronics Ltd.LINAKSINE028C01027
244Koa Tools India LtdKOATOOLININE316B01036
245Advanced Micronic Devices Ltd.ADVNCMICINE903C01013
246G.R.Cables Ltd.GRCABLEINE769B01010
247DMC Education LtdDMCEDUINE585D01024
248Ashiana Agro Industries LtdASHAIINE709D01012
249Retro Green Revolution LimitedRGRLINE601N01010
250Richirich Inventures LimitedRICHIRICHINE102C01020
251Saptarishi Agro Industries LtdSPTRSHIINE233P01017
252Sarda Proteins LtdSRDAPRTINE995U01011
253Madhur Industries LimitedMADHURINDINE110C01015
254VSF Projects LimitedVSFPROJINE923K01014
255DATIWARE MARITIME INFRA LIMITEDDATIWAREINE673U01014
256KMG Milk Food LimitedKMGMILKINE873N01015
257IB Infotech Enterprises LtdIBINFOINE678B01021
258BKV Industries Ltd.BKVINE356C01022
259East Coast Steel LtdECSTSTLINE315F01013
260Jagson Airlines Ltd.JAGSONAIINE685B01018
261Indovation Technologies LimitedINDOVATIONINE807M01023
262Source Industries (India) LtdSOURCEINDINE695C01015
263Kakatiya Textiles Ltd.KAKTEXINE092E01011
264Perfect-Octave Media Projects LtdOCTAVEINE814L01013
265Sri Lakshmi Saraswathi Textiles (ArSLSTLQINE456D01010
266Frontline Business Solutions Ltd.FRONTBUSSINE485D01035
267United Textiles Ltd.UNITEDTEINE727E01012
268Samtex Fashions Ltd.SAMTEXINE931D01020
269Cityman LimitedCITYMANINE117C01010
270Chitradurga Spintex Ltd.CHITRTXINE676G01024
271Ema India Ltd.EMAINDIAINE279D01016
272Shivagrico Implements Ltd.SHIVAGRINE092H01014
273Ador Multiproducts LtdADORMULINE628D01014
274Bonanza Industries LtdBONINDLINE143N01021
275Kilburn Office Automation Ltd.KILBURNINE793E01014
276SRM Energy LimitedSRMENERGYINE173J01018
277N.B. Footwear Ltd.NBFOOTINE006F01018
278Rama Vision LtdRAMAVISIONINE763B01013
279Coventry Coil-O-Matic (Haryana) LtdCOVENTRYINE964D01013
280Sharp India LtdSHARPINE207B01011
281Chennai Meenakshi Multispeciality Hospital Ltd.CMMHOSPINE889F01017
282Redex Protech Ltd.REDEXPRINE823D01011
283Ecoboard Industries LtdECOBOARINE866A01016
284Mukat Pipes LimitedMUKATPIPINE862C01029
285Precision Containeurs Limited.PRECISIONINE191C01015
286V R Woodart LtdVRWODARINE317D01014
287Venlon Enterprises Ltd.VENLONENTINE204D01022
288Kabra Drugs LtdKABRADGINE323K01017
289Crazy Infotech Ltd.CRAZYINFINE664B01021
290Norris Medicines Ltd.NORRISINE744C01029
291Raaj Medisafe India LimitedRAAJMEDIINE548H01015
292Tulasee Bio-Ethanol Ltd.TULASEEBIOEINE276N01011
293Secunderabad Health Care Ltd.SECHEINE930C01016
294Gayatri BioOrganics LtdGAYATRIBIINE052E01015
295Pharmaids Pharmaceuticals Ltd.PHARMAIDINE117D01018
296Hemo Organic LimitedHEMORGANICINE422G01015
297Shiva Medicare ltd.SHIVMEDINE875N01028
298iStreet Network LimitedISTRNETWKINE532B01020
299Parker Agro Chem Export Ltd.PARKERACINE750B01010
300S.S.Organics Ltd.SSORGSINE102E01018
301Sikozy Realtors LimitedSIKOZYINE528E01022
302Welcure Drugs & Pharmaceuticals ltdWELCUREINE331C01017
303Procal Electronics India LtdPROCALINE700B01015
304KCCL Plastic LtdKCCLPLASTCINE100L01025
305Karan Woo-sin ltd.KARANWOINE327D01013
306MPL Plastics LimitedMPLINE343A01016
307Neogem India LimitedNOGMINDINE552E01014
308Mid East Portfolio Management Ltd.MIDEASTPINE033E01015
309Crestchem Ltd.CRSTCHMINE293N01016
310Shreyas Intermediates Ltd.SHREYASIINE115F01017
311Vision Cinemas LimitedVISIONCINEINE515B01025
312Datasoft Application Software (I) LDATASOFTINE072B01019
313Indrayani Biotech Ltd.INDRANIBINE007C01021
314Pratik Panels Ltd.PRATIKINE206C01011
315Jay Energy And S. Energies LimitedJAYENGYINE315L01029
316Salguti Industries Ltd.SALGUTIINE159C01012
317MFL India LtdMFLINDIAINE244C01020
318Ajwa Fun World & Resorts LtdAJWAFUNINE863E01015
319Cals Refineries LtdCALSREFINE040C01022
320Fenoplast ltd.FENOPLASINE138D01014
321BITS LtdBITSINE839A01021
322Adarsh Plant Project Ltd.ADARSHPLINE627D01016
323Mahasagar Travels Ltd.MHSGRMSINE007G01014
324Rajeswari Infrastructure LimitedRAJINFRAINE016C01014
325Spice Islands Apparels ltd.SPICEISLINE882D01017
326Sonal Adhesives Ltd.SONALADINE344I01017
327M.B.Parikh Finstocks Ltd.MBPARIKHINE377D01018
328Trans Financial Resources LtdTRANSFININE404B01014
329Heera Ispat Ltd.HEERAISPINE025D01013
330J.J.Exporters Ltd.JJEXPOINE408B01015
331Vivanza Biosciences LimitedVIVANZAINE984E01027
332Kreon Finnancial Services LimitedKREONFININE302C01018
333KSL AND INDUSTRIES LTDKSLINDINE219A01026
334Oscar Global LtdOSCARGLOINE473F01010
335Bagadia Colourchem Ltd.BAGADIAINE365H01014
336Nutricircle LimitedNUTRICIRCLEINE536C01029
337Subhash Silk Mills Ltd.SUBSMINE690D01014
338Quantum Digital Vision (India) Ltd.QUANTDIAINE373C01019
339S.P.Capital Financing Ltd.SPCAPITINE102F01015
340PAOS INDUSTRIES LIMITEDPAOSINE791C01012
341Geefcee Finance Ltd.GEEFCINE632D01016
342Vallabh Poly-Plast International LtVALLABHINE862K01014
343Kiran Syntex Ltd.KIRANSY-BINE293D01017
344Sumeru Industries Ltd.SUMERUINDINE764B01029
345STRATMONT INDUSTRIES LIMITEDSTRATMONTINE473C01025
346Interface Financial Services Ltd.INTERFACINE778C01027
347Sturdy Industries Ltd.STURDYINE134F01026
348Goyal Associates Ltd.GOYALASSINE912B01032
349Zenith Health Care Ltd.ZENITHHEINE812B01026
350Nova Publications India LimitedNOVAPUBINE900O01014
351LN Industries India LimitedLNINDINE366C01013
352Indo Asian Finance LimitedINDOASIAFINE807A01010
353Sunbright Stock Broking LimitedSUNBRIGHTINE476D01026
354Venus Universal LtdVENUSUNIINE381C01020
355Trans Asia Corporation LtdTRANSASIAINE321C01018
356REGALIAA REALTY LTD.REGALIAAINE098H01011
357BNR Udyog Ltd.BNRUDYINE355C01016
358Cosboard Industries Ltd.COSBOARDINE496D01016
359SFL International LimitedSFLINTERINE320C01010
360ACIL Cotton Industries LimitedACILINE066C01035
361S.I.Capital And Financial ServicesSICAPITINE417F01017
362Integrated Thermoplastics Ltd.INTETHRINE038N01015
363Euro Asia Exports Ltd.EUROASIAINE535P01015
364Gangotri Iron & Steel Company LtdGISLINE437F01023
365Regal Entertainment & Consultants Ltd.REGALINE101E01010
366Vintage Securities Ltd.VINTAGESINE153C01015
367Tulip Star Hotels Ltd.TULIPSTAINE379C01016
368Rubra Medicaments Ltd.RUBRAMEINE396H01019
369Virtualsoft Systems Ltd.VIRTUALSINE237C01016
370Epsom Properties LimitedEPSOMPROINE601F01016
371Syschem (India) Ltd.SYSCHEMINE121D01036
372Brand Realty Services LimitedBRANDREALINE819G01012
373Kwality Credit & Leasing Ltd.KWALITYCLINE577C01015
374Shyama Infosys Ltd.SHYAMAINFOINE861E01019
375Mayur Floorings Ltd.MAYURFLINE262W01012
376Citiport Financial Services Ltd.CITIPORINE494D01011
377SUNEDISON INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITEDSUNEDISONINE332F01018
378Dazzel Confindive ltd.DAZZELINE149E01027
379Kinetic Trust Ltd.KINETRUINE674M01019
380Pankaj Polymers Ltd.PANKAJPOINE698B01011
381Cindrella Financial Services Ltd.CINDRELLINE897D01015
382High Street Filatex LimitedHIGHSTREEINE319M01011
383Integra Capital Management Ltd.INTCAPMINE366H01012
384Charms Industries LtdCHARMSINE442C01012
385KRETTO SYSCON LIMITEDKRETTOSYSINE128R01015
386Gujarat Investa Ltd.GUJINVINE373D01017
387Kohinoor Broadcasting Corporation Ltd.KOHINOORBROINE414E01017
388Gujarat Foils Ltd.GUJFOILINE587F01017
389Safal Securities LimitedSAFALSECINE101L01031
390Continental Controls Ltd.CONTICONINE545B01022
391Filmcity Media Ltd.FILMEINE600B01033
392Shukra Bullions LimitedSKRABULINE561E01015
393Avon Lifesciences LimitedAVONLIFEINE881A01015
394Sanjivani Paranteral Ltd.SANJIVININE860D01013
395Devine Impex LimitedDEVINEINE455C01014
396Incon Engineers Ltd.INCONINE507D01010
397Nimbus Foods Industries LimitedNIMBUSFOOINE301B01020
398Koffee Break Pictures LimitedKOFFBREAKINE208D01023
399Aadhaar Ventures India LimitedAADHAARVENINE063D01030
400Orosil Smiths India LimitedOROSMITHSINE628B01034
401Sword & Shield Pharma Ltd.SWORDNSHINE722B01019
402Southern Ispat and Energy LtdSOUISPATINE943B01029
403Mahavir Industries LimitedMAHAVIRINDINE987M01023
404Vax Housing Finance Corporation LtdVAXHSINE761B01017
405Trijal Industries Ltd.TRIJALINE454E01013
406TSL Industries Ltd.TSLINE547D01016
407YUVRAAJ HYGIENE PRODUCTS LTDYUVRAAJHPLINE139D01020
408RR METALMAKERS INDIA LIMITEDRRMETALINE117K01013
409Bisil Plast LimitedBISILINE214D01021
410Anka India Ltd.ANKININE067C01025
411Vaghani Techno-Build LimitedVAGHANIINE554H01021
412Khyati Multimedia-Entertainment LtdKHYATIINE593B01030
413Yantra Natural Resources LimitedYANTRAINE903B01023
414Super Domestic Machines Ltd.SUPRDOMINE215Q01012
415Tribhuvan Housing Ltd.TRIBHSGINE884D01039
416Tricom Fruit Products LimitedTRICOMFRUINE843F01014
417Silicon Valley Infotech Ltd.SILICONINE913A01024
418Sun Techno Overseas LtdSUNTECHNOINE703D01023
419Cistro Telelink Ltd.CISTROINE365C01023
420Novagold Petro-Resources LtdNOVAGOLDINE517G01012
421Infraquest International LimitedINFRAQUESTINE786B01022
422Nagarjuna Agritech Ltd.NAGTECHINE793H01017
423SMS Techsoft (India) LimitedSMSTECHINE648B01024
424Prabhav Industries LimitedPRABHAVININE538J01012
425Integrated Technologies Ltd.INTECHINE882B01029
426Swagruha Infrastructure Ltd.SWAGRUHAINE587J01027
427Dhampure Speciality Sugars Ltd.DHAMPUREINE956B01013
428Golden Carpets Limited.GOLCAINE595D01015
429Innocorp LimitedINNOCORPINE214B01017
430Genus Commu-Trade Ltd.GENIUSCOINE577B01017
431SERVOTEACH INDUSTRIES LTDSERVOTEACHINE185D01015
432Sunitee Chemicals Ltd.SUNITEEINE714C01022
433Vertex Securities Ltd.VERTEXINE316D01024
434Universal Credit & Securities Ltd.UNICRSEINE607F01039
435IITL PROJECTS LIMITEDIITLPROJINE786E01018
436Trident Tools LimitedTRIDETOOLINE179D01018
437Spectrum Foods LimitedSPECFOODINE547C01018
438Sam Industries Ltd.SAMINDUSINE653D01012
439Sowbhagya Media LimitedSOWBHAGYAINE826D01014
440Emmsons International LimitedEMMSONSINE073C01015
441Monnet Industries Ltd.MONNETININE407E01029
442Mobile Telecommunications LtdMOBILTELINE770B01026
443Minolta Finance Ltd.MINOLTAFINE514C01018
444Omkar Pharmachem Ltd.OMKARPHINE501C01015
445Gayatri Sugars Ltd.GAYATRIINE622E01023
446TCI Industries Ltd.TCIINDINE920B01019
447KJMC Corporate Advisors (India) Ltd.KJMCCORPINE602C01011
448S Kumars.com Ltd.SKUMARINE827A01018
449Biopac India Corporation LtdBIOPACINE998A01017
450Picturehouse Media LimitedPICTUREHSINE448B01029
451Cyberscape Multimedia Ltd.CYBERSCINE519B01019
452Universal Arts LtdUNIVARTSINE464B01018
453Fourth Generation Information Systems Ltd4THGENINE739B01039
454IKF Technologies Ltd.IKFTECHINE052C01027
455Rainbow Denim Ltd.RAINBOWDQINE820D01025
456T. Spiritual World Ltd.TSPIRITUALINE541C01037
457Mather & Platt Fire Systems Ltd.MPFSLINE095E01022
458Beeyu Overseas Ltd.BEEYUINE052B01011
459FACOR Steels LimitedFACORSTEINE829G01011
460Richa Industries LimitedRICHAINDINE516H01012
461Suryachakra Power Corporation Ltd.SURYACHAKRAINE274I01016
462Sir Shadi Lal Enterprises LtdSSLELINE117H01019
463GOKAK TEXTILES LTD.GOKAKTEXINE642I01014
464Birla Cotsyn (India) LimitedBIRLACOTINE655I01024
465Coromandel Engineering Company LimitedCOROENGGINE312J01012
466Looks Health Services LimitedLOOKSINE204N01013
467ADITRI INDUSTRIES LIMITEDADITRIINE636N01016
468Bronze Infra-Tech LimitedBITLINE830N01015
469INTELLIVATE CAPITAL ADVISORS LIMITEDINTELLADVINE176N01021
470Ram Minerals And Chemicals LimitedRMCHEMINE174N01026
471Bhanot Construction & Housing LimitedBCHLINE484K01017
472Mukta Agriculture LimitedMUKTAINE160O01031
473Khoobsurat Ltd.KHOOBSURATINE731G01027
474Silverpoint Infratech LimitedSILINFRAINE890N01019
475Yuranus Infrastructure LtdYURANUSINE156M01017
476Integra Telecommunication & Software LimitedINTELSOFTINE256F01019
477B.P.Capital Ltd.BPCAPINE947C01010
478Negotium International Trade LimitedNEGOTIUMINE339P01046
479Response Informatics LimitedRESPONSINFINE401B01010
480Kausambi Vanijya LimitedKAUSAMBIINE223P01026
481Nam Securities Ltd.NAMINE792G01011
482Divinus Fabrics LimitedDIVINUSINE478P01018
483Worth Investment & Trading Co LimitedWORTHINE114O01012
484SHIVAMSHREE BUSINESSES LIMITEDSBLINE857P01021
485Inceptum Enterprises LimitedINCEPTUMINE784P01035
486GoldCoin Health Foods LimitedGOLDCOINHFINE634J01019
487Vitan Agro Industries LimitedVITANAGROINE186Q01023
488Fruition Venture LimitedFRUTIONINE836C01015
489Triveni Enterprises LimitedTRIVENIENTINE916P01025
490Achal Investments LimitedACHALINE860P01025
491Solis Marketing LimitedSOLISMARINE717P01027
492Quantum Build-Tech LimitedQUANTBUILDINE222B01028
493Econo Trade (India) LimitedETILINE937K01014
494Scintilla Commercial & Credit LimitedSCCINE892C01018
495WINY COMMERCIAL AND FISCAL SERVICES LIMITEDWINYCOMMINE111C01013
496Nexus Commodities & Technologies Ltd.NEXUSCOMMOINE370Q01015
497SELLWIN TRADERS LIMITEDSELLWININE195F01019
498S.T. SERVICES LIMITEDSTSERVINE907D01012
499Vani Commercials LimitedVANICOMINE661Q01017
500Abhishek Finlease limitedABHIFININE723C01015
501Abhinav Leasing & Finance LimitedALFLINE211D01027
502Manvijay Development Company LimitedMANVIJAYINE945P01016
503Pincon Lifestyle LimitedPINCONLIFEINE115R01012
504Tirupati Fincorp LimitedTIRUFININE642O01012
505Tirupati Tyres Ltd.TTILINE812Q01016
506Rajputana Investment and Finance Ltd.RAJPUTANAINE751R01014
507Northlink Fiscal And Capital Services Ltd.NORTHLINKINE736P01019
508SHESHADRI INDUSTRIES LIMITEDSHESHAINDSINE193R01019
509Alan Scott Industries Ltd.ALAN SCOTTINE273F01022
510Virat Leasing LimitedVLLINE347L01014
511Decillion Finance Ltd.DFLINE848N01017
512Jyotirgamya Enterprises LimitedJELINE805R01018
513Boston Leasing and Finance Ltd.BLFLINE962P01011
514Ozone World LimitedOZONEWORLDINE583K01016
515Nishtha Finance And Investment (India) LimitedNFILINE217Q01018
516CHPL Industries Ltd.CHPLINDINE714Q01014
517Sang Froid Labs (India) LimitedSANGFROIDINE345S01013
518WELCON INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDWELCONINE873S01022
519IGC Industries LimitedIGCILINE099S01016
520Gaurav Mercantile LimitedGMLMINE641R01017
521Mayukh Dealtrade LimitedMAYUKHINE280E01012
522Abhishek Infraventures LimitedABHIINFRAINE281P01016
523Beekay Niryat LimitedBNLINE679E01015
524ROXY EXPORTS LIMITEDROXYINE549S01010
525AARNAV FASHIONS LIMITEDAARNAVINE750R01016
526Delta Industrial Resources LimitedDELTAINE681Q01015
527ACE MEN ENGG WORKS LIMITEDACEMENINE023R01018
528Radhagobind Commercial LimitedRCLINE792P01012
529HILIKS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITEDHILIKSINE966Q01010
530HYPERSOFT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITEDHYPERSOFTINE039D01014
531Vantage Knowledge Academy LimitedVKALINE427T01017
532Advik Capital LimitedADVIKCAINE178T01024
533Superior Finlease LimitedSUPERIORINE574R01010
534Shalimar Agencies LimitedSAGLINE631E01016
535DALMIA INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITEDDIDLINE642P01019
536Rotographics (India) LimitedRGILINE364S01014
537CONFIDENCE FUTURISTIC ENERGETECH LIMITEDCFELINE700F01016
538ASHARI AGENCIES LIMITEDASHARIINE361S01010
539Golden Crest Education & Services LimitedGOLDENCRESTINE222U01010
540ECS Biztech LimitedECSINE925Q01024
541Sabrimala Industries India LimitedSIILINE400R01018
542SUPRA PACIFIC MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITEDSUPRAPINE268T01015
543NARENDRA INVESTMENTS (DELHI) LIMITEDNIDLINE666Q01016
544Shashank Traders LimitedSHASHANKINE508R01018
545SHANGAR DECOR LIMITEDSHANGARINE118R01016
546Aspira Pathlab & Diagnostics LimitedASPIRAINE500C01017
5477SEAS ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED7SEASLINE454F01010
548SRU Steels LimitedSRUSTEELSINE425C01017
549AMIN TANNERY LIMITEDAMINTANINE572Z01017
550The Phosphate Company LimitedPHOSPHATEINE398C01016
551Aar Shyam India Investment Company LimitedAARSHYAMINE512R01010
552Lohia Securities LimitedLOHIASECINE803B01017
Sr. No. Company Name Symbol ISIN Code

Follow

facebook twitter linkedin

Download

android play store apple app store

Trustline Securities Ltd. SEBI Reg. No.- BSE Cash: INZ000211534 | BSE F&O: INZ000211534 | BSE Currency Derivative : INZ000211534 | CDSL: IN-DP-CDSL-154-2001 | NSDL: IN-DP-NSDL-322-2009 | PMS: INP000004268 | NSE Cash: INZ000211534 | NSE F&O: INZ000211534 | NSE Currency Derivative: INZ000211534 | USE-CURRENCY: INE270753634 | CIN NO-U74899DL1995PLC064753 | Research Analyst Reg. No. INH100000528 | AMFI ARN - 44980

Trustline Commodities Pvt Ltd. SEBI Reg. No.- NCDEX: INZ000088230 | MCX: INZ000088230| CIN NO-U51500DL2006PTC154215

Trustline Insurance Broker Pvt Ltd. CIN:U74140DL2008PTC180546] [ Registered Address: C-633, New Friends Colony, New Delhi - 110025], is an IRDA licensed Direct Broker bearing License No. DB-462 / 10, license dated 27/12/2016 valid till 26/12/2019(originally licensed by IRDA on 26/12/2013 and renewed thereafter) rendering advice on various insurance covers suitable to all kinds of needs.Prospective client(s) are advised to go through all comparable products available in the market, the product notes, terms and conditions of the product selected, before taking the decision. Insurance is a subject matter of solicitation.

Attention Investors

We are not allowing any trading in securities which falls under Graded Surveillance Measure (GSM).
To understand the concept of GSM kindly Click Here.
List of Securities(F&O) which will be Settled Physically on Expiry.

"Prevent unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your Stock brokers & Depository Participant. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange & CDSL/NSDL on your mobile/email at the end of the day. issued in the interest of investors.

"KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."

"No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."

"Investment in Securities Market/Commodity Market is subject to Market Risk."

"Clients Are Suggested Not To Blindly Follow Tips / Rumors Circulated By Various Agencies Via Various Mediums Such As Social Networks, Sms, Whatsapp, Blogs Etc. And Invest After Conducting Appropriate Analysis Of Respective Companies"

Caution towards unsolicited communication

It has come to the notice of the National Stock Exchange and Securities and Exchange Board of India (SEBI) that letter dated February 21, 2018 purported to have been issued by SEBI to NSE to furnish Futures & Options data of all Clients who are keeping their Futures position open at the end of the settlement i.e on 22nd February of PSU Bank Futures contracts. It is clarified by SEBI that no such letter is issued and NSE has not received any such letter from SEBI. Please click here to read the full circular.

×
Let's Chat
close