Margin Calculator

Calulate the margin requirement of various segments and trading products.


Search for a stock

Product wise multiplier available in Cash-Segment (Figures as x times)
Published on 03-March-2021.


SCRIP NRML MIS CNC BO
20MICRONS 2 8 1 0
3MINDIA 3.3 10 1 0
AARTIDRUGS 2.5 10 1 0
AARTIIND 2.5 10 1 0
AAVAS 2.5 10 1 0
ABB 3.3 10 1 0
ABBOTINDIA 3.3 10 1 0
ABCAPITAL 3.3 10 1 0
ABFRL 3.3 10 1 0
ACC 5 10 1 0
ACCELYA 2.5 10 1 0
ACE 2.5 10 1 0
ADANIENT 2.5 10 1 0
ADANIPORTS 5 10 1 0
ADANIPOWER 2.5 10 1 0
ADFFOODS 2.5 10 1 0
ADORWELD 2 8 1 0
ADVENZYMES 2.5 10 1 0
AEGISCHEM 2.5 10 1 0
AFFLE 2 8 1 0
AHLUCONT 2.5 10 1 0
AIAENG 2.5 10 1 0
AJANTPHARM 3.3 10 1 0
AJMERA 2 8 1 0
AKSHARCHEM 2 8 1 0
AKZOINDIA 2.5 10 1 0
ALANKIT 2 8 1 0
ALBERTDAVD 2 8 1 0
ALEMBICLTD 2.5 10 1 0
ALICON 2 8 1 0
ALKEM 3.3 10 1 0
ALKYLAMINE 3.3 10 1 0
ALLCARGO 2.5 10 1 0
ALLSEC 2 8 1 0
AMARAJABAT 5 10 1 0
AMBER 3.3 10 1 0
AMBIKCO 2 8 1 0
AMBUJACEM 5 10 1 0
AMRUTANJAN 2.5 10 1 0
ANDHRAPAP 2 8 1 0
ANDHRSUGAR 2 8 1 0
ANGELBRKG 2.5 10 1 0
ANUP 2 8 1 0
APARINDS 2.5 10 1 0
APCL 2 8 1 0
APCOTEXIND 2.5 10 1 0
APEX 2 8 1 0
APLLTD 3.3 10 1 0
APOLLO 2 8 1 0
APOLLOHOSP 2.5 10 1 0
APOLLOPIPE 2 8 1 0
APOLLOTYRE 2.5 10 1 0
APTECHT 2 8 1 0
ARIES 2 8 1 0
ARMANFIN 2 8 1 0
ARVIND 2 8 1 0
ARVINDFASN 2.5 10 1 0
ARVSMART 2 8 1 0
ASAHIINDIA 2.5 10 1 0
ASAHISONG 2 8 1 0
ASALCBR 2 8 1 0
ASHIANA 2.5 10 1 0
ASHOKA 2.5 10 1 0
ASHOKLEY 2.5 10 1 0
ASIANPAINT 5 10 1 0
ASIANTILES 2 8 1 0
ASTEC 2.5 10 1 0
ASTERDM 2.5 10 1 0
ASTRAL 3.3 10 1 0
ASTRAMICRO 2.5 10 1 0
ASTRAZEN 3.3 10 1 0
ASTRON 2 8 1 0
ATFL 2.5 10 1 0
ATUL 3.3 10 1 0
ATULAUTO 2 8 1 0
AUBANK 3.3 10 1 0
AUROPHARMA 2.5 10 1 0
AUTOAXLES 2.5 10 1 0
AVADHSUGAR 2 8 1 0
AVANTIFEED 3.3 10 1 0
AVTNPL 2 8 1 0
AWHCL 2.5 10 1 0
AXISBANK 2.5 10 1 0
AXISGOLD 5 10 1 0
AXISNIFTY 5 10 1 0
BAJAJ-AUTO 5 10 1 0
BAJAJCON 3.3 10 1 0
BAJAJELEC 3.3 10 1 0
BAJAJFINSV 2.5 10 1 0
BAJAJHIND 2 8 1 0
BAJAJHLDNG 3.3 10 1 0
BAJFINANCE 2.5 10 1 0
BALAJITELE 2 8 1 0
BALAMINES 2.5 10 1 0
BALKRISIND 2.5 10 1 0
BALMLAWRIE 3.3 10 1 0
BALRAMCHIN 3.3 10 1 0
BANARISUG 2.5 10 1 0
BANCOINDIA 2 8 1 0
BANDHANBNK 2 8 1 0
BANKBARODA 2 8 1 0
BANKBEES 5 10 1 0
BANKINDIA 3.3 10 1 0
BASF 2.5 10 1 0
BATAINDIA 5 10 1 0
BAYERCROP 3.3 10 1 0
BBL 2 8 1 0
BBTC 3.3 10 1 0
BDL 3.3 10 1 0
BECTORFOOD 3.3 10 1 0
BEL 2.5 10 1 0
BEML 3.3 10 1 0
BEPL 2.5 10 1 0
BERGEPAINT 5 10 1 0
BFINVEST 2.5 10 1 0
BFUTILITIE 2.5 10 1 0
BHAGERIA 2 8 1 0
BHARATFORG 2.5 10 1 0
BHARATRAS 2.5 10 1 0
BHARTIARTL 5 10 1 0
BHEL 1.67 6 1 0
BIOCON 2.5 10 1 0
BIRLACABLE 2 8 1 0
BIRLACORPN 3.3 10 1 0
BIRLAMONEY 2 8 1 0
BLISSGVS 2.5 10 1 0
BLS 2 8 1 0
BLUEDART 3.3 10 1 0
BLUESTARCO 3.3 10 1 0
BODALCHEM 2 8 1 0
BOMDYEING 3.3 10 1 0
BORORENEW 2 8 1 0
BOSCHLTD 2.5 10 1 0
BPCL 2 8 1 0
BRIGADE 2.5 10 1 0
BRITANNIA 5 10 1 0
BSE 3.3 10 1 0
BSLGOLDETF 5 10 1 0
BSLNIFTY 5 10 1 0
BSOFT 3.3 10 1 0
BUTTERFLY 2 8 1 0
CADILAHC 5 10 1 0
CAMLINFINE 2.5 10 1 0
CAMS 2 8 1 0
CANBK 2.5 10 1 0
CANFINHOME 3.3 10 1 0
CANTABIL 2 8 1 0
CAPACITE 2.5 10 1 0
CAPLIPOINT 3.3 10 1 0
CARBORUNIV 3.3 10 1 0
CAREERP 2 8 1 0
CARERATING 2 8 1 0
CASTROLIND 3.3 10 1 0
CCL 2.5 10 1 0
CDSL 3.3 10 1 0
CEATLTD 3.3 10 1 0
CENTENKA 2 8 1 0
CENTRALBK 2.5 10 1 0
CENTRUM 1.67 6 1 0
CENTUM 2 8 1 0
CENTURYPLY 2.5 10 1 0
CENTURYTEX 3.3 10 1 0
CERA 2.5 10 1 0
CESC 3.3 10 1 0
CGCL 2.5 10 1 0
CHALET 2.5 10 1 0
CHAMBLFERT 3.3 10 1 0
CHEMBOND 2 8 1 0
CHEMCON 3.3 10 1 0
CHENNPETRO 3.3 10 1 0
CHOLAFIN 2.5 10 1 0
CHOLAHLDNG 2.5 10 1 0
CIGNITITEC 2.5 10 1 0
CINELINE 2 8 1 0
CIPLA 5 10 1 0
CLNINDIA 2 8 1 0
COALINDIA 5 10 1 0
COCHINSHIP 3.3 10 1 0
COFORGE 2 8 1 0
COLPAL 5 10 1 0
CONCOR 2.5 10 1 0
CONFIPET 2 8 1 0
CONTROLPR 2 8 1 0
COROMANDEL 3.3 10 1 0
COSMOFILMS 2 8 1 0
CPSEETF 5 10 1 0
CREDITACC 2.5 10 1 0
CRISIL 3.3 10 1 0
CROMPTON 3.3 10 1 0
CSBBANK 3.3 10 1 0
CUB 3.3 10 1 0
CUMMINSIND 5 10 1 0
CUPID 2 8 1 0
CYBERTECH 2 8 1 0
CYIENT 3.3 10 1 0
DAAWAT 2.5 10 1 0
DABUR 5 10 1 0
DALBHARAT 3.3 10 1 0
DALMIASUG 2.5 10 1 0
DATAMATICS 2 8 1 0
DBCORP 2.5 10 1 0
DBL 2.5 10 1 0
DCAL 2.5 10 1 0
DCBBANK 3.3 10 1 0
DCMSHRIRAM 2.5 10 1 0
DECCANCE 2 8 1 0
DEEPAKFERT 3.3 10 1 0
DEEPAKNTR 3.3 10 1 0
DELTACORP 2.5 10 1 0
DEN 2.5 10 1 0
DFMFOODS 2.5 10 1 0
DHAMPURSUG 3.3 10 1 0
DHANBANK 2 8 1 0
DHANI 2.5 10 1 0
DHANUKA 2.5 10 1 0
DIAMONDYD 2.5 10 1 0
DICIND 2 8 1 0
DISHTV 2 8 1 0
DIVISLAB 5 10 1 0
DLF 2.5 10 1 0
DLINKINDIA 2 8 1 0
DMART 3.3 10 1 0
DOLAT 2.5 10 1 0
DOLLAR 2.5 10 1 0
DREDGECORP 2 8 1 0
DRREDDY 5 10 1 0
DTIL 2 8 1 0
DWARKESH 2 8 1 0
DYNAMATECH 2 8 1 0
DYNPRO 2 8 1 0
EBBETF0423 5 10 1 0
EBBETF0430 5 10 1 0
ECLERX 2.5 10 1 0
EDELWEISS 2.5 10 1 0
EICHERMOT 5 10 1 0
EIDPARRY 3.3 10 1 0
EIHAHOTELS 2 8 1 0
EIHOTEL 2.5 10 1 0
ELECON 2 8 1 0
ELECTCAST 2 8 1 0
ELGIEQUIP 2.5 10 1 0
EMAMILTD 3.3 10 1 0
EMMBI 2 8 1 0
ENDURANCE 3.3 10 1 0
ENGINERSIN 3.3 10 1 0
ENIL 2 8 1 0
EPL 2.5 10 1 0
EQUITAS 2.5 10 1 0
EQUITASBNK 3.3 10 1 0
ERIS 2.5 10 1 0
ESABINDIA 2.5 10 1 0
ESCORTS 2.5 10 1 0
ESTER 2.5 10 1 0
EVEREADY 2.5 10 1 0
EVERESTIND 2 8 1 0
EXCELINDUS 2.5 10 1 0
EXIDEIND 5 10 1 0
EXPLEOSOL 2 8 1 0
FACT 2 8 1 0
FAIRCHEMOR 1.67 6 1 0
FDC 3.3 10 1 0
FEDERALBNK 2.5 10 1 0
FIEMIND 2 8 1 0
FINCABLES 3.3 10 1 0
FINEORG 2.5 10 1 0
FINPIPE 2.5 10 1 0
FLUOROCHEM 2.5 10 1 0
FORCEMOT 2.5 10 1 0
FORTIS 3.3 10 1 0
FOSECOIND 2 8 1 0
GABRIEL 2.5 10 1 0
GAEL 2.5 10 1 0
GAIL 5 10 1 0
GALAXYSURF 3.3 10 1 0
GANDHITUBE 2 8 1 0
GANECOS 2.5 10 1 0
GARFIBRES 2.5 10 1 0
GATI 2.5 10 1 0
GDL 1.67 6 1 0
GENUSPOWER 2 8 1 0
GEPIL 2.5 10 1 0
GESHIP 2.5 10 1 0
GET&D 2.5 10 1 0
GFLLIMITED 2.5 10 1 0
GHCL 2.5 10 1 0
GICHSGFIN 2 8 1 0
GICRE 3.3 10 1 0
GILLETTE 3.3 10 1 0
GIPCL 2.5 10 1 0
GLAND 3.3 10 1 0
GLAXO 3.3 10 1 0
GLENMARK 2 8 1 0
GLOBUSSPR 2.5 10 1 0
GMBREW 2 8 1 0
GMDCLTD 2.5 10 1 0
GMMPFAUDLR 2.5 10 1 0
GMRINFRA 2.5 10 1 0
GNA 2 8 1 0
GNFC 3.3 10 1 0
GOCLCORP 2.5 10 1 0
GODFRYPHLP 3.3 10 1 0
GODREJAGRO 3.3 10 1 0
GODREJCP 5 10 1 0
GODREJIND 3.3 10 1 0
GODREJPROP 2.5 10 1 0
GOLDBEES 5 10 1 0
GOLDIAM 2 8 1 0
GOLDSHARE 5 10 1 0
GOODLUCK 2 8 1 0
GPIL 2.5 10 1 0
GPPL 2.5 10 1 0
GRANULES 3.3 10 1 0
GRAPHITE 2.5 10 1 0
GRASIM 2.5 10 1 0
GRAVITA 2 8 1 0
GREAVESCOT 2.5 10 1 0
GREENLAM 2.5 10 1 0
GREENPLY 2.5 10 1 0
GRINDWELL 2.5 10 1 0
GRSE 2.5 10 1 0
GSCLCEMENT 2 8 1 0
GSFC 2.5 10 1 0
GSPL 3.3 10 1 0
GTPL 2 8 1 0
GUFICBIO 2 8 1 0
GUJALKALI 2.5 10 1 0
GUJAPOLLO 2 8 1 0
GUJGASLTD 3.3 10 1 0
GULFOILLUB 2.5 10 1 0
GULFPETRO 2 8 1 0
GULPOLY 2 8 1 0
HAL 3.3 10 1 0
HAPPSTMNDS 3.3 10 1 0
HARITASEAT 2 8 1 0
HARRMALAYA 2 8 1 0
HATHWAY 2.5 10 1 0
HATSUN 2.5 10 1 0
HAVELLS 5 10 1 0
HBANKETF 5 10 1 0
HBLPOWER 2.5 10 1 0
HCC 2 8 1 0
HCG 2.5 10 1 0
HCLTECH 5 10 1 0
HDFC 2.5 10 1 0
HDFCAMC 5 10 1 0
HDFCBANK 5 10 1 0
HDFCLIFE 2.5 10 1 0
HEG 3.3 10 1 0
HEIDELBERG 3.3 10 1 0
HERCULES 2 8 1 0
HERITGFOOD 2.5 10 1 0
HEROMOTOCO 5 10 1 0
HESTERBIO 2.5 10 1 0
HFCL 2.5 10 1 0
HGINFRA 2 8 1 0
HGS 2.5 10 1 0
HIKAL 2.5 10 1 0
HIMATSEIDE 2 8 1 0
HINDALCO 2.5 10 1 0
HINDCOPPER 2.5 10 1 0
HINDOILEXP 2.5 10 1 0
HINDPETRO 2.5 10 1 0
HINDUNILVR 5 10 1 0
HINDZINC 3.3 10 1 0
HIRECT 2 8 1 0
HONAUT 3.3 10 1 0
HONDAPOWER 2.5 10 1 0
HUDCO 3.3 10 1 0
HUHTAMAKI 2.5 10 1 0
IBREALEST 2.5 10 1 0
IBULHSGFIN 2 8 1 0
ICICI500 5 10 1 0
ICICIB22 5 10 1 0
ICICIBANK 2.5 10 1 0
ICICIBANKN 5 10 1 0
ICICIBANKP 5 10 1 0
ICICIGI 5 10 1 0
ICICIGOLD 5 10 1 0
ICICILIQ 5 10 1 0
ICICILOVOL 5 10 1 0
ICICIMCAP 5 10 1 0
ICICINF100 5 10 1 0
ICICINIFTY 5 10 1 0
ICICINV20 5 10 1 0
ICICINXT50 5 10 1 0
ICICIPRULI 2.5 10 1 0
ICICISENSX 5 10 1 0
ICICITECH 5 10 1 0
ICIL 2 8 1 0
ICRA 2.5 10 1 0
IDBI 3.3 10 1 0
IDBIGOLD 5 10 1 0
IDEA 1.67 6 1 0
IDFC 2.5 10 1 0
IDFCFIRSTB 2 8 1 0
IEX 3.3 10 1 0
IFBAGRO 2 8 1 0
IFBIND 2.5 10 1 0
IFCI 2.5 10 1 0
IGARASHI 2.5 10 1 0
IGL 5 10 1 0
IGPL 2.5 10 1 0
IIFLSEC 2 8 1 0
IIFLWAM 2.5 10 1 0
IMFA 2.5 10 1 0
IMPAL 2 8 1 0
INDHOTEL 3.3 10 1 0
INDIACEM 3.3 10 1 0
INDIAGLYCO 2.5 10 1 0
INDIAMART 3.3 10 1 0
INDIANB 3.3 10 1 0
INDIANHUME 2 8 1 0
INDIGO 2.5 10 1 0
INDNIPPON 2 8 1 0
INDOCO 2.5 10 1 0
INDOSTAR 2.5 10 1 0
INDRAMEDCO 2 8 1 0
INDUSINDBK 1.67 6 1 0
INDUSTOWER 2.5 10 1 0
INEOSSTYRO 2.5 10 1 0
INFIBEAM 2.5 10 1 0
INFRABEES 5 10 1 0
INFY 5 10 1 0
INGERRAND 2.5 10 1 0
INOXLEISUR 3.3 10 1 0
INOXWIND 2 8 1 0
INSECTICID 2.5 10 1 0
INTELLECT 1.67 6 1 0
IOB 2.5 10 1 0
IOC 5 10 1 0
IOLCP 3.3 10 1 0
IPCALAB 3.3 10 1 0
IRB 2.5 10 1 0
IRCON 3.3 10 1 0
IRCTC 3.3 10 1 0
ISEC 3.3 10 1 0
ITC 5 10 1 0
ITDC 2.5 10 1 0
ITDCEM 2.5 10 1 0
ITI 2.5 10 1 0
IVZINGOLD 5 10 1 0
J&KBANK 2.5 10 1 0
JAGRAN 2.5 10 1 0
JAGSNPHARM 2 8 1 0
JAICORPLTD 3.3 10 1 0
JAMNAAUTO 2.5 10 1 0
JASH 2 8 1 0
JAYBARMARU 2 8 1 0
JAYSREETEA 2 8 1 0
JBCHEPHARM 3.3 10 1 0
JBMA 2.5 10 1 0
JCHAC 2.5 10 1 0
JINDALPOLY 2.5 10 1 0
JINDALSAW 2.5 10 1 0
JINDALSTEL 2.5 10 1 0
JKCEMENT 3.3 10 1 0
JKIL 2.5 10 1 0
JKLAKSHMI 3.3 10 1 0
JKPAPER 3.3 10 1 0
JKTYRE 2.5 10 1 0
JMCPROJECT 2.5 10 1 0
JMFINANCIL 2.5 10 1 0
JOCIL 2 8 1 0
JSL 2.5 10 1 0
JSLHISAR 2.5 10 1 0
JSWENERGY 2.5 10 1 0
JSWHL 2.5 10 1 0
JSWSTEEL 2.5 10 1 0
JTEKTINDIA 2.5 10 1 0
JUBLFOOD 2 8 1 0
JUBLINDS 2 8 1 0
JUNIORBEES 5 10 1 0
JUSTDIAL 3.3 10 1 0
JYOTHYLAB 2.5 10 1 0
KABRAEXTRU 2 8 1 0
KAJARIACER 3.3 10 1 0
KALPATPOWR 2 8 1 0
KANSAINER 3.3 10 1 0
KARURVYSYA 3.3 10 1 0
KCP 2 8 1 0
KCPSUGIND 2 8 1 0
KEC 3.3 10 1 0
KEI 3.3 10 1 0
KENNAMET 2.5 10 1 0
KESORAMIND 2 8 1 0
KHADIM 2 8 1 0
KHAICHEM 2 8 1 0
KICL 2 8 1 0
KINGFA 2 8 1 0
KIRIINDUS 2.5 10 1 0
KIRLOSBROS 2.5 10 1 0
KIRLOSENG 2.5 10 1 0
KITEX 2 8 1 0
KKCL 2.5 10 1 0
KMSUGAR 2 8 1 0
KNRCON 2.5 10 1 0
KOKUYOCMLN 2 8 1 0
KOLTEPATIL 2.5 10 1 0
KOTAKBANK 2.5 10 1 0
KOTAKBKETF 5 10 1 0
KOTAKGOLD 5 10 1 0
KOTAKNIFTY 5 10 1 0
KOTAKNV20 5 10 1 0
KOTAKPSUBK 5 10 1 0
KPITTECH 2.5 10 1 0
KPRMILL 2.5 10 1 0
KRBL 2.5 10 1 0
KSB 2.5 10 1 0
KSCL 3.3 10 1 0
KSL 2.5 10 1 0
KTKBANK 3.3 10 1 0
L&TFH 2.5 10 1 0
LALPATHLAB 5 10 1 0
LAOPALA 2.5 10 1 0
LASA 2 8 1 0
LAURUSLABS 3.3 10 1 0
LAXMIMACH 2.5 10 1 0
LEMONTREE 2.5 10 1 0
LGBBROSLTD 2 8 1 0
LIBERTSHOE 2 8 1 0
LICHSGFIN 2.5 10 1 0
LICNETFGSC 5 10 1 0
LIKHITHA 2 8 1 0
LINCOLN 2 8 1 0
LINDEINDIA 2 8 1 0
LIQUIDBEES 5 10 1 0
LIQUIDETF 5 10 1 0
LT 5 10 1 0
LTTS 3.3 10 1 0
LUMAXIND 2.5 10 1 0
LUMAXTECH 2 8 1 0
LUPIN 5 10 1 0
LUXIND 2.5 10 1 0
M&M 2.5 10 1 0
M&MFIN 2.5 10 1 0
M100 5 10 1 0
M50 5 10 1 0
MAANALU 2 8 1 0
MAGADSUGAR 2 8 1 0
MAHABANK 3.3 10 1 0
MAHEPC 2 8 1 0
MAHINDCIE 2.5 10 1 0
MAHLIFE 2.5 10 1 0
MAHLOG 2.5 10 1 0
MAHSCOOTER 2.5 10 1 0
MAHSEAMLES 2.5 10 1 0
MAITHANALL 2.5 10 1 0
MAN50ETF 5 10 1 0
MANAKSIA 2 8 1 0
MANALIPETC 2 8 1 0
MANAPPURAM 2.5 10 1 0
MANGCHEFER 2 8 1 0
MANGLMCEM 2 8 1 0
MANINFRA 2 8 1 0
MANXT50 5 10 1 0
MARICO 5 10 1 0
MARINE 2 8 1 0
MARUTI 5 10 1 0
MASFIN 2.5 10 1 0
MASTEK 2.5 10 1 0
MAXHEALTH 2.5 10 1 0
MAXIND 2 8 1 0
MAXVIL 2 8 1 0
MAYURUNIQ 2 8 1 0
MAZDA 2 8 1 0
MAZDOCK 3.3 10 1 0
MCDOWELL-N 5 10 1 0
MCX 3.3 10 1 0
MEGH 2.5 10 1 0
METROPOLIS 3.3 10 1 0
MFSL 2.5 10 1 0
MGL 2.5 10 1 0
MHRIL 2.5 10 1 0
MIDHANI 3.3 10 1 0
MINDACORP 2.5 10 1 0
MINDAIND 2 8 1 0
MINDTREE 2.5 10 1 0
MIRZAINT 2 8 1 0
MMFL 2.5 10 1 0
MMTC 2.5 10 1 0
MOIL 2.5 10 1 0
MOLDTKPAC 2 8 1 0
MONTECARLO 2 8 1 0
MOREPENLAB 2 8 1 0
MOTHERSUMI 2.5 10 1 0
MOTILALOFS 2.5 10 1 0
MPHASIS 3.3 10 1 0
MPSLTD 2 8 1 0
MRF 5 10 1 0
MRPL 2.5 10 1 0
MSTCLTD 2.5 10 1 0
MTNL 2 8 1 0
MUNJALAU 2 8 1 0
MUNJALSHOW 2 8 1 0
MURUDCERA 2 8 1 0
MUTHOOTCAP 2 8 1 0
MUTHOOTFIN 2.5 10 1 0
N100 5 10 1 0
NACLIND 2 8 1 0
NAHARPOLY 2 8 1 0
NAM-INDIA 3.3 10 1 0
NATCOPHARM 3.3 10 1 0
NATHBIOGEN 2 8 1 0
NATIONALUM 5 10 1 0
NAUKRI 2.5 10 1 0
NAVINFLUOR 3.3 10 1 0
NAVKARCORP 2 8 1 0
NAVNETEDUL 2.5 10 1 0
NBCC 2.5 10 1 0
NBVENTURES 2.5 10 1 0
NCC 1.67 6 1 0
NCLIND 2 8 1 0
NECLIFE 2 8 1 0
NELCAST 2 8 1 0
NELCO 2 8 1 0
NEOGEN 2.5 10 1 0
NESCO 2.5 10 1 0
NESTLEIND 5 10 1 0
NETFIT 5 10 1 0
NETFLTGILT 5 10 1 0
NETFMID150 5 10 1 0
NETFNV20 5 10 1 0
NETWORK18 2.5 10 1 0
NEWGEN 2.5 10 1 0
NFL 2.5 10 1 0
NH 2.5 10 1 0
NHPC 2.5 10 1 0
NIACL 3.3 10 1 0
NIFTYBEES 5 10 1 0
NILKAMAL 2.5 10 1 0
NIPPOBATRY 2 8 1 0
NLCINDIA 2.5 10 1 0
NMDC 2.5 10 1 0
NOCIL 3.3 10 1 0
NRAIL 2 8 1 0
NRBBEARING 2.5 10 1 0
NTPC 5 10 1 0
NUCLEUS 2.5 10 1 0
NXTDIGITAL 2.5 10 1 0
OAL 2.5 10 1 0
OBEROIRLTY 3.3 10 1 0
OCCL 2 8 1 0
OFSS 3.3 10 1 0
OIL 3.3 10 1 0
ONGC 2 8 1 0
ONMOBILE 2 8 1 0
ONWARDTEC 2 8 1 0
ORIENTBELL 2 8 1 0
ORIENTCEM 2.5 10 1 0
ORIENTELEC 2.5 10 1 0
ORIENTPPR 2 8 1 0
ORIENTREF 2.5 10 1 0
ORISSAMINE 2.5 10 1 0
PAGEIND 5 10 1 0
PANACEABIO 2 8 1 0
PANAMAPET 2 8 1 0
PARAGMILK 2.5 10 1 0
PATELENG 2 8 1 0
PCJEWELLER 2 8 1 0
PDMJEPAPER 2 8 1 0
PDSMFL 1.67 6 1 0
PEL 2 8 1 0
PERSISTENT 3.3 10 1 0
PETRONET 5 10 1 0
PFC 2.5 10 1 0
PFIZER 3.3 10 1 0
PFOCUS 2 8 1 0
PFS 2.5 10 1 0
PGHH 3.3 10 1 0
PGHL 3.3 10 1 0
PHILIPCARB 3.3 10 1 0
PHOENIXLTD 3.3 10 1 0
PIDILITIND 5 10 1 0
PIIND 3.3 10 1 0
PILANIINVS 2.5 10 1 0
PIONDIST 2 8 1 0
PITTIENG 2 8 1 0
PLASTIBLEN 2 8 1 0
PNB 2.5 10 1 0
PNBGILTS 2 8 1 0
PNBHOUSING 2.5 10 1 0
PNCINFRA 2.5 10 1 0
PODDARMENT 2 8 1 0
POLYCAB 3.3 10 1 0
POLYMED 2.5 10 1 0
POLYPLEX 2.5 10 1 0
POWERGRID 5 10 1 0
POWERINDIA 3.3 10 1 0
POWERMECH 2 8 1 0
PPAP 2 8 1 0
PPL 2 8 1 0
PRABHAT 2 8 1 0
PRAJIND 3.3 10 1 0
PRAKASH 2 8 1 0
PRECAM 2 8 1 0
PRECWIRE 2 8 1 0
PRESTIGE 3.3 10 1 0
PRICOLLTD 2 8 1 0
PRINCEPIPE 1.67 6 1 0
PRIVISCL 2.5 10 1 0
PRSMJOHNSN 2.5 10 1 0
PSB 2 8 1 0
PSPPROJECT 2.5 10 1 0
PSUBNKBEES 5 10 1 0
PTC 3.3 10 1 0
PTL 2 8 1 0
PUNJABCHEM 2 8 1 0
PURVA 2.5 10 1 0
PVR 2 8 1 0
QGOLDHALF 5 10 1 0
QNIFTY 5 10 1 0
QUESS 2.5 10 1 0
QUICKHEAL 2.5 10 1 0
RADICO 3.3 10 1 0
RAIN 3.3 10 1 0
RAJESHEXPO 3.3 10 1 0
RAJRATAN 2 8 1 0
RALLIS 3.3 10 1 0
RAMCOCEM 5 10 1 0
RAMCOIND 2.5 10 1 0
RANEHOLDIN 2 8 1 0
RATNAMANI 2.5 10 1 0
RAYMOND 3.3 10 1 0
RBL 2 8 1 0
RBLBANK 2.5 10 1 0
RCF 3.3 10 1 0
RECLTD 5 10 1 0
REDINGTON 2.5 10 1 0
RELAXO 3.3 10 1 0
RELIANCE 5 10 1 0
RENUKA 2 8 1 0
REPCOHOME 2 8 1 0
REPRO 2 8 1 0
RGL 2 8 1 0
RICOAUTO 2 8 1 0
RIIL 2.5 10 1 0
RITES 3.3 10 1 0
RKFORGE 2.5 10 1 0
ROHLTD 2 8 1 0
ROSSARI 3.3 10 1 0
ROUTE 3.3 10 1 0
RPGLIFE 2 8 1 0
RPSGVENT 2 8 1 0
RSYSTEMS 2.5 10 1 0
RUPA 2.5 10 1 0
RVNL 2.5 10 1 0
SADBHAV 2.5 10 1 0
SADBHIN 2 8 1 0
SAFARI 2.5 10 1 0
SAIL 2 8 1 0
SAKSOFT 2 8 1 0
SALASAR 2 8 1 0
SALZERELEC 2 8 1 0
SANDHAR 2.5 10 1 0
SANGHIIND 2 8 1 0
SANOFI 3.3 10 1 0
SARDAEN 2.5 10 1 0
SAREGAMA 2.5 10 1 0
SARLAPOLY 2 8 1 0
SASKEN 2.5 10 1 0
SATIA 2 8 1 0
SATIN 2 8 1 0
SBICARD 3.3 10 1 0
SBIETFQLTY 5 10 1 0
SBILIFE 5 10 1 0
SBIN 2.5 10 1 0
SCHAEFFLER 2.5 10 1 0
SCHNEIDER 2.5 10 1 0
SCI 3.3 10 1 0
SEAMECLTD 2.5 10 1 0
SELAN 2 8 1 0
SESHAPAPER 2 8 1 0
SETFGOLD 5 10 1 0
SETFNIF50 5 10 1 0
SETFNIFBK 5 10 1 0
SETFNN50 5 10 1 0
SFL 2.5 10 1 0
SGBAPR28I 5 10 1 0
SGBAUG24 5 10 1 0
SGBAUG27 5 10 1 0
SGBAUG28V 5 10 1 0
SGBDC27VII 5 10 1 0
SGBDEC25 5 10 1 0
SGBDEC2512 5 10 1 0
SGBDEC2513 5 10 1 0
SGBDEC25XI 5 10 1 0
SGBDEC26 5 10 1 0
SGBFEB24 5 10 1 0
SGBFEB27 5 10 1 0
SGBFEB28IX 5 10 1 0
SGBJ28VIII 5 10 1 0
SGBJAN26 5 10 1 0
SGBJAN27 5 10 1 0
SGBJUL25 5 10 1 0
SGBJUL27 5 10 1 0
SGBJUL28IV 5 10 1 0
SGBJUN27 5 10 1 0
SGBJUN28 5 10 1 0
SGBMAR24 5 10 1 0
SGBMAR25 5 10 1 0
SGBMAR28X 5 10 1 0
SGBMAY25 5 10 1 0
SGBMAY26 5 10 1 0
SGBMAY28 5 10 1 0
SGBNOV23 5 10 1 0
SGBNOV24 5 10 1 0
SGBNOV25 5 10 1 0
SGBNOV258 5 10 1 0
SGBNOV25IX 5 10 1 0
SGBNOV25VI 5 10 1 0
SGBNOV26 5 10 1 0
SGBOC28VII 5 10 1 0
SGBOCT25 5 10 1 0
SGBOCT25IV 5 10 1 0
SGBOCT25V 5 10 1 0
SGBOCT26 5 10 1 0
SGBOCT27 5 10 1 0
SGBOCT27VI 5 10 1 0
SGBSEP24 5 10 1 0
SGBSEP27 5 10 1 0
SGBSEP28VI 5 10 1 0
SHALBY 2.5 10 1 0
SHANKARA 2 8 1 0
SHANTIGEAR 2 8 1 0
SHARDACROP 2.5 10 1 0
SHILPAMED 2.5 10 1 0
SHK 2 8 1 0
SHOPERSTOP 2.5 10 1 0
SHREDIGCEM 2 8 1 0
SHREECEM 5 10 1 0
SHREEPUSHK 2 8 1 0
SHREYANIND 2 8 1 0
SHRIRAMCIT 1.67 6 1 0
SIEMENS 5 10 1 0
SIS 2.5 10 1 0
SIYSIL 2 8 1 0
SJVN 2.5 10 1 0
SKFINDIA 3.3 10 1 0
SKIPPER 2 8 1 0
SKMEGGPROD 2 8 1 0
SMLISUZU 2 8 1 0
SMSLIFE 2 8 1 0
SMSPHARMA 2.5 10 1 0
SNOWMAN 2 8 1 0
SOBHA 1.67 6 1 0
SOLARA 2.5 10 1 0
SOLARINDS 2.5 10 1 0
SOMANYCERA 2.5 10 1 0
SONATSOFTW 3.3 10 1 0
SOTL 2 8 1 0
SOUTHBANK 2.5 10 1 0
SPAL 2 8 1 0
SPANDANA 2.5 10 1 0
SPARC 3.3 10 1 0
SPENCERS 2 8 1 0
SPIC 2 8 1 0
SPICEJET 3.3 10 1 0
SREEL 2 8 1 0
SREINFRA 2 8 1 0
SRF 2.5 10 1 0
SRHHYPOLTD 2 8 1 0
SRIPIPES 2 8 1 0
SRTRANSFIN 2.5 10 1 0
SSWL 2 8 1 0
STAR 3.3 10 1 0
STARCEMENT 2.5 10 1 0
STARPAPER 2 8 1 0
STERTOOLS 2 8 1 0
STLTECH 3.3 10 1 0
SUBROS 2.5 10 1 0
SUDARSCHEM 3.3 10 1 0
SUMICHEM 3.3 10 1 0
SUMMITSEC 2 8 1 0
SUNDARMFIN 3.3 10 1 0
SUNDARMHLD 2.5 10 1 0
SUNDRMFAST 2.5 10 1 0
SUNFLAG 2.5 10 1 0
SUNPHARMA 5 10 1 0
SUNTECK 2.5 10 1 0
SUNTV 2.5 10 1 0
SUPERHOUSE 2 8 1 0
SUPRAJIT 2.5 10 1 0
SUPREMEIND 3.3 10 1 0
SUTLEJTEX 2 8 1 0
SUVEN 2 8 1 0
SUVENPHAR 2.5 10 1 0
SWANENERGY 2.5 10 1 0
SWARAJENG 2.5 10 1 0
SWSOLAR 2.5 10 1 0
SYMPHONY 2.5 10 1 0
SYNGENE 3.3 10 1 0
TAJGVK 2 8 1 0
TAKE 2 8 1 0
TALBROAUTO 2 8 1 0
TASTYBITE 2.5 10 1 0
TATACHEM 5 10 1 0
TATACOFFEE 3.3 10 1 0
TATACOMM 3.3 10 1 0
TATACONSUM 2.5 10 1 0
TATAELXSI 3.3 10 1 0
TATAINVEST 2.5 10 1 0
TATAMETALI 2.5 10 1 0
TATAMOTORS 2.5 10 1 0
TATAPOWER 2.5 10 1 0
TATASTEEL 2.5 10 1 0
TATASTLBSL 3.3 10 1 0
TATASTLLP 2.5 10 1 0
TBZ 2 8 1 0
TCI 2.5 10 1 0
TCIEXP 2.5 10 1 0
TCNSBRANDS 2 8 1 0
TCPLPACK 2 8 1 0
TCS 5 10 1 0
TDPOWERSYS 2 8 1 0
TEAMLEASE 2.5 10 1 0
TECHM 5 10 1 0
TECHNOE 2.5 10 1 0
TEXINFRA 2 8 1 0
TEXRAIL 2 8 1 0
TFCILTD 2 8 1 0
THANGAMAYL 2 8 1 0
THEMISMED 2 8 1 0
THERMAX 2.5 10 1 0
THOMASCOOK 2.5 10 1 0
THYROCARE 3.3 10 1 0
TI 2 8 1 0
TIDEWATER 2.5 10 1 0
TIIL 2 8 1 0
TIINDIA 2.5 10 1 0
TIMETECHNO 2.5 10 1 0
TIMKEN 2.5 10 1 0
TINPLATE 2 8 1 0
TIRUMALCHM 2 8 1 0
TITAN 5 10 1 0
TNPETRO 2 8 1 0
TNPL 2 8 1 0
TORNTPHARM 5 10 1 0
TORNTPOWER 5 10 1 0
TRENT 3.3 10 1 0
TRITURBINE 2.5 10 1 0
TRIVENI 2.5 10 1 0
TTKHLTCARE 2 8 1 0
TTKPRESTIG 2.5 10 1 0
TV18BRDCST 2.5 10 1 0
TVSMOTOR 5 10 1 0
TVSSRICHAK 2.5 10 1 0
TVTODAY 2.5 10 1 0
TWL 2 8 1 0
UBL 5 10 1 0
UCALFUEL 2 8 1 0
UCOBANK 2.5 10 1 0
UFLEX 2.5 10 1 0
UFO 2 8 1 0
UGARSUGAR 2 8 1 0
UJJIVAN 3.3 10 1 0
UJJIVANSFB 2.5 10 1 0
ULTRACEMCO 5 10 1 0
UNIDT 2 8 1 0
UNIONBANK 3.3 10 1 0
UNIVCABLES 2 8 1 0
UPL 2.5 10 1 0
USHAMART 2.5 10 1 0
UTIAMC 3.3 10 1 0
UTINIFTETF 5 10 1 0
UTISENSETF 5 10 1 0
UTTAMSUGAR 2 8 1 0
VADILALIND 2 8 1 0
VALIANTORG 2.5 10 1 0
VARDHACRLC 2 8 1 0
VARROC 2.5 10 1 0
VBL 3.3 10 1 0
VEDL 2.5 10 1 0
VENKEYS 3.3 10 1 0
VERTOZ 2 8 1 0
VESUVIUS 2.5 10 1 0
VGUARD 3.3 10 1 0
VIDHIING 2 8 1 0
VIMTALABS 2 8 1 0
VINATIORGA 3.3 10 1 0
VINDHYATEL 2 8 1 0
VINYLINDIA 2 8 1 0
VIPIND 3.3 10 1 0
VISAKAIND 2 8 1 0
VLSFINANCE 2 8 1 0
VMART 2.5 10 1 0
VOLTAMP 2.5 10 1 0
VOLTAS 5 10 1 0
VRLLOG 2.5 10 1 0
VSTIND 2.5 10 1 0
VSTTILLERS 2.5 10 1 0
VTL 2.5 10 1 0
WABAG 2.5 10 1 0
WABCOINDIA 2.5 10 1 0
WATERBASE 2 8 1 0
WELCORP 2.5 10 1 0
WELENT 2.5 10 1 0
WELSPUNIND 2.5 10 1 0
WENDT 2 8 1 0
WESTLIFE 2.5 10 1 0
WHEELS 2.5 10 1 0
WHIRLPOOL 3.3 10 1 0
WIPRO 5 10 1 0
WOCKPHARMA 2.5 10 1 0
WONDERLA 2.5 10 1 0
WSTCSTPAPR 2.5 10 1 0
XCHANGING 2 8 1 0
YESBANK 1.67 6 1 0
ZEEL 2.5 10 1 0
ZENSARTECH 2.5 10 1 0
ZENTEC 2 8 1 0
ZUARI 2 8 1 0
ZYDUSWELL 3.3 10 1 0
SCRIP NRML MIS CNC BO

Search for a stock

Published on 03-March-2021.


SCRIP NRML MIS CO/ BO
AARTIIND137686688430
ACC182465912330
ADANIENT5460922730460
ADANIPORTS6323253161630
ALKEM113937569680
AMARAJABAT2086251043130
AMBUJACEM2131581065790
APLLTD134754673770
APOLLOHOSP4113682056840
APOLLOTYRE3571931785960
ASHOKLEY3994271997130
ASIANPAINT147238736190
AUBANK165307826540
AUROPHARMA192439962200
AXISBANK2787401393700
BAJAJ-AUTO2105041052520
BAJAJFINSV3602911801460
BAJFINANCE4086002043000
BALKRISIND170168850840
BANDHANBNK2802671401330
BANKBARODA4132622066310
BANKNIFTY182578912890
BATAINDIA181865909330
BEL3209081604540
BERGEPAINT164558822790
BHARATFORG2809621404810
BHARTIARTL2498181249090
BHEL4741172370590
BIOCON2700761350380
BOSCHLTD190017950080
BPCL3726261863130
BRITANNIA145142725710
CADILAHC2124931062470
CANBK2872941436470
CHOLAFIN4912642456320
CIPLA2373541186770
COALINDIA151140755700
COFORGE4587892293940
COLPAL2121661060830
CONCOR3020851510420
CUB144485722420
CUMMINSIND2266071133040
DABUR113510567550
DEEPAKNTR2533851266930
DIVISLAB149168745840
DLF3220781610390
DRREDDY108728543640
EICHERMOT2244491122250
ESCORTS2030301015150
EXIDEIND198452992260
FEDERALBNK2549781274890
FINNIFTY135019675100
GAIL3630811815410
GLENMARK2195521097760
GMRINFRA168593842960
GODREJCP156429782140
GODREJPROP2934551467280
GRANULES157647788230
GRASIM3100691550350
GUJGASLTD165894829470
HAVELLS2783601391800
HCLTECH157124785620
HDFC199705998530
HDFCAMC136381681900
HDFCBANK181918909590
HDFCLIFE193949969740
HEROMOTOCO2496121248060
HINDALCO4511872255940
HINDPETRO2350751175370
HINDUNILVR119045595220
IBULHSGFIN3564951782480
ICICIBANK2371781185890
ICICIGI148902744510
ICICIPRULI2467341233670
IDEA4707502353750
IDFCFIRSTB5785262892630
IGL170665853320
INDIGO2385491192750
INDUSINDBK5016242508120
INDUSTOWER2390881195440
INFY168393841960
IOC142750713750
IRCTC151936759680
ITC147244736220
JINDALSTEL6136553068280
JSWSTEEL2981541490770
JUBLFOOD3281861640930
KOTAKBANK2101941050970
L&TFH3092861546430
LALPATHLAB146110730550
LICHSGFIN2703431351720
LT189869949350
LTI149098745490
LTTS148216741080
LUPIN2056711028350
M&M3645171822580
M&MFIN2931241465620
MANAPPURAM3304941652470
MARICO144375721880
MARUTI190887954430
MCDOWELL-N151678758390
MFSL3755711877860
MGL174695873470
MINDTREE3839631919820
MOTHERSUMI5648902824450
MPHASIS136664683320
MRF191884959420
MUTHOOTFIN2720341360170
NAM-INDIA168717843590
NATIONALUM2722341361170
NAUKRI3640401820200
NAVINFLUOR182466912330
NESTLEIND158758793790
NIFTY178617893080
NMDC2871201435600
NTPC154508772540
ONGC4463042231520
PAGEIND2148871074440
PEL5232192616100
PETRONET2105911052960
PFC2096891048440
PFIZER125782628910
PIDILITIND171651858260
PIIND131947659740
PNB2705501352750
POWERGRID186028930140
PVR2464471232240
RAMCOCEM186806934030
RBLBANK2570241285120
RECLTD2157691078850
RELIANCE124817624080
SAIL6745953372980
SBILIFE147815739080
SBIN4166542083270
SHREECEM3128671564330
SIEMENS2292041146020
SRF169492847460
SRTRANSFIN3989781994890
SUNPHARMA2068771034380
SUNTV3155181577590
TATACHEM3570551785280
TATACONSUM2317061158530
TATAMOTORS6895763447880
TATAPOWER3605411802710
TATASTEEL3973831986920
TCS189924949620
TECHM2665551332770
TITAN2513091256550
TORNTPHARM137387686940
TORNTPOWER2596051298030
TRENT185880929400
TVSMOTOR2137331068670
UBL188745943720
ULTRACEMCO3713231856620
UPL2221251110620
VEDL4674152337070
VOLTAS2394961197480
WIPRO3050921525460
ZEEL2582931291470
EURINR233511670
EURUSD226211310
GBPINR365918300
GBPUSD403520170
JPYINR217910900
USDINR15477730
USDJPY19289640
SCRIP NRML MIS CO/ BO

Search for a stock

Published on 03-March-2021.


SCRIP NRML-LONG NRML-SHORT MIS-LONG MIS-SHORT
ALUMINIUM21APRFUT80869808694043440434
ALUMINIUM21MARFUT80844808444042240422
COPPER21APRFUT1794891794898974589745
COPPER21MARFUT1719671719678598485984
COTTON21MARFUT514665146600
CPO21MARFUT11823911823900
CRUDEOIL21MARFUT95155951554757847578
GOLD21APRFUT421942421942210971210971
GOLD21JUNFUT423574423574211787211787
GOLDGUINEA21APRFUT3403340317011701
GOLDGUINEA21MARFUT3392339216961696
GOLDM21APRFUT42229422292111421114
GOLDM21MARFUT224216224216112108112108
GOLDPETAL21APRFUT425425212212
GOLDPETAL21MARFUT421421211211
KAPAS21APRFUT233212332100
LEAD21APRFUT1105281105285526455264
LEAD21MARFUT95600956004780047800
MCXBULLDEX21MARFUT54435544352721827218
MENTHAOIL21MARFUT13705213705200
NATURALGAS21MARFUT40717407172035920359
NICKEL21APRFUT238796238796119398119398
NICKEL21MARFUT229644229644114822114822
SILVER21MARFUT10982751098275549138549138
SILVER21MAYFUT293574293574146787146787
SILVERM21APRFUT48044480442402224022
SILVERM21JUNFUT39502395021975119751
SILVERMIC21APRFUT9530953047654765
SILVERMIC21JUNFUT9405940547024702
ZINC21APRFUT1537191537197685976859
ZINC21MARFUT1237221237226186161861
SCRIP NRML-LONG NRML-SHORT MIS-LONG MIS-SHORT

Search for a stock

The following securities are shortlisted under Graded Surveillance Measure (GSM): To understand the concept of GSM the FAQ on GSM kindly Click Here.

Published on 23-January-2021.


Sr. No. Company Name Symbol ISIN Code
1Alchemist LimitedALCHEMINE964B01033
2Ankit Metal & Power LimitedANKITMETALINE106I01010
3Amit Spinning Industries LimitedASILINE988A01026
4ATN International LimitedATNINTERINE803A01027
5Autoriders Finance LimitedAUTORIDFININE450A01019
6Blue Chip India LimitedBLUECHIPINE657B01025
7Blue Coast Hotels LimitedBLUECOASTINE472B01011
8Burnpur Cement LimitedBURNPURINE817H01014
9Castex Technologies LimitedCASTEXTECHINE068D01021
10Consolidated Construction Consortium LimitedCCCLINE429I01024
11DSJ Communications LimitedDALALSTCOMINE055C01020
12Diamond Power Infra LtdDIAPOWERINE989C01012
13Gayatri Highways LimitedGAYAHWSINE287Z01012
14Hindustan Motors LimitedHINDMOTORSINE253A01025
15Impex Ferro Tech LimitedIMPEXFERROINE691G01015
16Ind-Swift LimitedINDSWFTLTDINE788B01028
17Jet Airways (India) LimitedJETAIRWAYSINE802G01018
18JIK Industries LimitedJIKINDINE026B01049
19JITF Infralogistics LimitedJITFINFRAINE863T01013
20Jyoti Structures LimitedJYOTISTRUCINE197A01024
21Metalyst Forgings LimitedMETALFORGEINE425A01011
22MIC Electronics LimitedMICINE287C01029
23MRO-TEK Realty LimitedMRO-TEKINE398B01018
24NRB Industrial Bearings LimitedNIBLINE047O01014
25Oil Country Tubular LimitedOILCOUNTUBINE591A01010
26Omkar Speciality Chemicals LimitedOMKARCHEMINE474L01016
27Parabolic Drugs LimitedPARABDRUGSINE618H01016
28Paras Petrofils LimitedPARASPETROINE162C01024
29Pradip Overseas LimitedPRADIPINE495J01015
30Proseed India LimitedPROSEEDINE217G01027
31Raj Rayon Industries LimitedRAJRAYONINE533D01024
32Ramsarup Industries LimitedRAMSARUPINE005D01015
33Resurgere Mines & Minerals LimitedRMMILINE774I01031
34Sri Adhikari Brothers Television Network LimitedSABTNINE416A01036
35Sathavahana Ispat LimitedSATHAISPATINE176C01016
36Shah Alloys LimitedSHAHALLOYSINE640C01011
37Splendid Metal Products LimitedSMPLINE215G01021
38Spacenet Enterprises India LimitedSPCENETINE970N01027
39Shekhawati Poly-Yarn LimitedSPYLINE268L01020
40Stampede Capital LimitedSTAMPEDEINE224E01028
41Sujana Universal Industries LimitedSUJANAUNIINE216G01011
42Sumeet Industries LimitedSUMEETINDSINE235C01010
43Tantia Constructions LimitedTANTIACONSINE388G01018
44Visu International LimitedVISUINTLINE965A01016
45Bihar Sponge Iron LtdBIHSPONGINE819C01011
46Dalal Street Investments Ltd.DSINVESTINE422D01012
47Kartik Investments Trust Ltd.KARTKININE524U01019
48Speciality Papers Ltd.SPECIAPPINE260F01011
49Gaekwar Mills Ltd.ZGAEKWARINE837X01027
50Katare Spinning Mills Ltd.KATRSPGINE498G01015
51Shree Rajasthan Syntex Ltd.SHRAJSYNQINE796C01011
52Empower India LimitedEMPOWERINE507F01023
53PS IT Infrastructure & Services LimitedPSITINFRAINE953M01033
54Gujarat Carbon & Ind. Ltd.GUJCARBINE462C01010
55Winsome Diamonds and Jewellery LimitedWINSOMEDJINE664A01015
56Blue Circle Services Ltd.BLCISERINE526K01031
57MILGREY FINANCE & INVESTMENT LTDZMILGFININE679T01013
58Quadrant Televentures LimitedQUADRANTINE527B01020
59VCK Capital Markets Services Ltd.VCKCAPINE488C01015
60IFL Promoters LtdIFLPROMOTINE326D01031
61Warner Multimedia Ltd.WARNERINE407B01017
62Bhagyashree Leasing & Finance Ltd.BHAGYFNINE655F01012
63Mehta Housing Finance Ltd.MEHTAHGINE239B01014
64Nidhi Granites LimitedNIDHGRNINE276H01013
65Avance Technologies Ltd.AVANCEINE758A01056
66Innoventive Venture LimitedINNOVENTINE322N01013
67Kapashi Commercials Ltd.KAPASHIINE017I01019
68i Power Solutions India Ltd.IPOWERINE468F01010
69Santowin Corporation LimitedSANTOWININE386L01038
70Gujarat Toolroom Ltd.GUJTLRMINE145J01024
71Pennar Aluminium Co. LtdPENNARALUMINE057C01018
72Smiths & Founders (India) LimitedSMFILINE728B01032
73Real Strips Ltd.REALSTRINE183B01014
74Suryavanshi Spinning Mills Ltd.SURYVANSPINE431C01023
75Uniworth Ltd.UNIWORTHINE207A01013
76Sree chem Resins LtdSRECRINE377C01010
77Omnitex Industries (India) Ltd.OMNITEXINE814D01010
78Oxford Industries ltd.OXFORDININE114D01015
79Calcom Vision Ltd.CALCOMINE216C01010
80Lee & Nee Softwares (Exports) Ltd.LEENEEINE791B01014
81Narmada Macplast Drip Irrigation SyNARMPINE060D01010
82Koa Tools India LtdKOATOOLININE316B01036
83G.R.Cables Ltd.GRCABLEINE769B01010
84DMC Education LtdDMCEDUINE585D01024
85Richirich Inventures LimitedRICHIRICHINE102C01020
86Madhur Industries LimitedMADHURINDINE110C01015
87SWISS MILITARY CONSUMER GOODS LIMITEDSWISSMLTRYINE010C01025
88CONSTRONICS INFRA LIMITEDCONSTRONICINE537B01011
89Precision Containeurs Limited.PRECISIONINE191C01015
90Kabra Drugs LtdKABRADGINE323K01017
91Secunderabad Health Care Ltd.SECHEINE930C01016
92IEL LIMITEDINDXTRAINE056E01016
93iStreet Network LimitedISTRNETWKINE532B01020
94Welcure Drugs & Pharmaceuticals ltdWELCUREINE331C01017
95STELLANT SECURITIES (INDIA) LIMITEDSTELLANTINE395F01023
96Suraj Industries Limited.SURJINDINE170U01011
97Cindrella Hotels Ltd.CINDHOINE908C01012
98Datasoft Application Software (I) LDATASOFTINE072B01027
99Jay Energy And S. Energies LimitedJAYENGYINE315L01029
100Cals Refineries LtdCALSREFINE040C01022
101BITS LtdBITSINE839A01021
102Heera Ispat Ltd.HEERAISPINE025D01013
103Kay Power And Paper LtdKAYPOWRINE961B01013
104Rich Universe Network LtdRICHUNVINE652D01014
105Interface Financial Services Ltd.INTERFACINE778C01027
106Sturdy Industries Ltd.STURDYINE134F01026
107LN Industries India LimitedLNINDINE366C01013
108Sunbright Stock Broking LimitedSUNBRIGHTINE476D01026
109Venus Universal LtdVENUSUNIINE381C01020
110ACIL Cotton Industries LimitedACILINE066C01035
111Gangotri Iron & Steel Company LtdGISLINE437F01023
112Shyama Infosys Ltd.SHYAMAINFOINE861E01019
113Dazzel Confindive ltd.DAZZELINE149E01027
114Mercury Metals LimitedMERMETLINE763M01028
115Kohinoor Broadcasting Corporation Ltd.KOHINOORBROINE414E01017
116Filmcity Media Ltd.FILMEINE600B01033
117KOBO BIOTECH LIMITEDKOBOINE881A01015
118Indo Pacific Projects LimitedINDOPACIFICINE077C01024
119Ashutosh Paper Mills Ltd.ASHUTPMINE723K01018
120Sanjivani Paranteral Ltd.SANJIVININE860D01013
121Koffee Break Pictures LimitedKOFFBREAKINE208D01023
122Aadhaar Ventures India LimitedAADHAARVENINE063D01030
123Southern Ispat and Energy LtdSOUISPATINE943B01029
124TSL Industries Ltd.TSLINE547D01016
125YUVRAAJ HYGIENE PRODUCTS LTDYUVRAAJHPLINE139D01020
126Bisil Plast LimitedBISILINE214D01021
127Vaghani Techno-Build LimitedVAGHANIINE554H01021
128Yantra Natural Resources LimitedYANTRAINE903B01023
129Veronica Production LimitedVERONICAPROINE008M01044
130Tribhuvan Housing Ltd.TRIBHSGINE884D01039
131Silicon Valley Infotech Ltd.SILICONINE913A01024
132Cistro Telelink Ltd.CISTROINE365C01023
133Novagold Petro-Resources LtdNOVAGOLDINE517G01012
134Infraquest International LimitedINFRAQUESTINE786B01022
135Unisys Softwares And Holdings IndusUNISHINE200B01016
136SMS Techsoft (India) LimitedSMSTECHINE648B01024
137Prabhav Industries LimitedPRABHAVININE538J01012
138Sanguine Media Ltd.SANGUIINE617F01038
139Madhuveer Com 18 Network LimitedMADHUVEERINE312M01016
140Genus Commu-Trade Ltd.GENIUSCOINE577B01017
141Sunitee Chemicals Ltd.SUNITEEINE714C01022
142Filatex Fashions LtdFILATFASHINE185E01013
143Mobile Telecommunications LtdMOBILTELINE770B01026
144Omkar Pharmachem Ltd.OMKARPHINE501C01015
145Cyberscape Multimedia Ltd.CYBERSCINE519B01019
146Fourth Generation Information Systems Ltd4THGENINE739B01039
147IKF Technologies Ltd.IKFTECHINE052C01027
148Mather & Platt Fire Systems Ltd.MPFSLINE095E01022
149Beeyu Overseas Ltd.BEEYUINE052B01011
150FACOR Steels LimitedFACORSTEINE829G01011
151Allied Computers International (Asia) LimitedACIASIAINE335I01056
152Birla Cotsyn (India) LimitedBIRLACOTINE655I01024
153Alliance Integrated Metaliks LimitedAIMLINE123D01016
154Bronze Infra-Tech LimitedBITLINE830N01015
155Bhanot Construction & Housing LimitedBCHLINE484K01017
156Prime Capital Market LimitedPRIMECAPMINE748D01010
157QUEST SOFTECH (INDIA) LIMITEDQUESTINE989J01017
158Silverpoint Infratech LimitedSILINFRAINE890N01019
159Gold Line International Finvest LimitedGOLDLINEINE204P01026
160Kausambi Vanijya LimitedKAUSAMBIINE223P01026
161Jackson Investments LimitedJACKSONINE508N01025
162Classic Global Finance & Capital ltd.CCFCLINE854P01028
163Ramchandra Leasing & Finance LimitedRLFLINE516P01015
164Encash Entertainment LimitedENCASHINE552Q01018
165Scintilla Commercial & Credit LimitedSCCINE892C01018
166WINY COMMERCIAL AND FISCAL SERVICES LIMITEDWINYCOMMINE111C01013
167S.T. SERVICES LIMITEDSTSERVINE907D01012
168Alan Scott Industries Ltd.ALAN SCOTTINE273F01022
169Virat Leasing LimitedVLLINE347L01014
170Decillion Finance Ltd.DFLINE848N01017
171Jyotirgamya Enterprises LimitedJELINE805R01018
172Shivansh Finserv LimitedSHIVAINE728Q01014
173ECS Biztech LimitedECSINE925Q01024
174Aspira Pathlab & Diagnostics LimitedASPIRAINE500C01017
175Eastern Silk Industries LimitedEASTSILKINE962C01027
176Nicco Corporation Ltd.NICCOINE241C01026
Sr. No. Company Name Symbol ISIN Code

Follow

facebook twitter linkedin

Download

android play store apple app store

Trustline Securities Ltd. SEBI Reg. No.- BSE Cash: INZ000211534 | BSE F&O: INZ000211534 | BSE Currency Derivative : INZ000211534 | CDSL: IN-DP-496-2020 | NSDL: IN-DP-496-2020 | PMS: INP000004268 | NSE Cash: INZ000211534 | NSE F&O: INZ000211534 | NSE Currency Derivative: INZ000211534 | USE-CURRENCY: INE270753634 | CIN NO-U74899DL1995PLC064753 | Research Analyst Reg. No. INH100000528 | AMFI ARN - 44980 [ Registered Address: Property No. 85, 1st Floor, Namberdar Estate, Taimoor Nagar, New Delhi - 110025]

Trustline Commodities Pvt Ltd. SEBI Reg. No.- NCDEX: INZ000088230 | MCX: INZ000088230| CIN NO-U51500DL2006PTC154215 [Registered Address: Property No. 85, 1st floor, Namberdar Estate, Taimoor Nagar, New Friends Colony, New Delhi, Delhi, India - 110025]

Trustline Insurance Brokers Pvt Ltd. [CIN:U74140DL2008PTC180546] [Registered Address: Property No. 85, 1st floor, Namberdar Estate, Taimoor Nagar, New Friends Colony, New Delhi, Delhi, India - 110025], is an IRDAI licensed Direct Broker bearing License No. DB-462 / 10, license dated 27/12/2019 valid till 26/12/2022 rendering advice on various insurance covers suitable to all kinds of needs. Prospective client(s) are advised to go through all comparable products available in the market, the product notes, terms and conditions of the product selected, before taking the decision. Insurance is a subject matter of solicitation.

Attention Investors

We are not allowing any trading in securities which falls under Graded Surveillance Measure (GSM).
To understand the concept of GSM kindly Click Here.

"Prevent unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your Stock brokers & Depository Participant. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange & CDSL/NSDL on your mobile/email at the end of the day. issued in the interest of investors.

"KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."

"No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."

"Investment in Securities Market/Commodity Market is subject to Market Risk."

"Clients Are Suggested Not To Blindly Follow Tips / Rumors Circulated By Various Agencies Via Various Mediums Such As Social Networks, Sms, Whatsapp, Blogs Etc. And Invest After Conducting Appropriate Analysis Of Respective Companies"

Caution towards unsolicited communication

It has come to the notice of the National Stock Exchange and Securities and Exchange Board of India (SEBI) that letter dated February 21, 2018 purported to have been issued by SEBI to NSE to furnish Futures & Options data of all Clients who are keeping their Futures position open at the end of the settlement i.e on 22nd February of PSU Bank Futures contracts. It is clarified by SEBI that no such letter is issued and NSE has not received any such letter from SEBI. Please click here to read the full circular.

Investor Awareness regarding the revised guidelines on margin collection.
World Investor Week November 23-29, 2020 being celebrated under the aegis of IOSCO and SEBI.”
×
Let's Chat
close