Margin Calculator

Calulate the margin requirement of various segments and trading products.


Search for a stock

Product wise multiplier available in Cash-Segment (Figures as x times)
Published on 18-September-2020.


SCRIP NRML MIS CNC BO
ADANIPORTS 2.5 12 1 30
ASIANPAINT 5 16 1 30
AXISBANK 2.5 12 1 30
BAJAJ-AUTO 5 16 1 30
BAJAJFINSV 2.5 12 1 30
BAJFINANCE 2.5 12 1 30
BHARTIARTL 2.5 16 1 30
BPCL 1.67 8 1 30
BRITANNIA 5 16 1 30
CIPLA 5 16 1 30
COALINDIA 5 16 1 30
DRREDDY 5 16 1 30
EICHERMOT 2.5 12 1 30
GAIL 2.5 12 1 30
GRASIM 2.5 12 1 30
HCLTECH 5 16 1 30
HDFC 2.5 12 1 30
HDFCBANK 5 16 1 30
HDFCLIFE 2.5 12 1 30
HEROMOTOCO 2.5 12 1 30
HINDALCO 2.5 12 1 30
HINDUNILVR 5 16 1 30
ICICIBANK 2.5 12 1 30
INDUSINDBK 1.67 8 1 30
INFRATEL 2.5 12 1 0
INFY 5 16 1 30
IOC 5 16 1 30
ITC 5 16 1 30
JSWSTEEL 2.5 12 1 30
KOTAKBANK 2.5 12 1 30
LT 5 16 1 30
M&M 2.5 12 1 30
MARUTI 2.5 12 1 30
NESTLEIND 5 16 1 30
NTPC 5 16 1 30
ONGC 1.67 12 1 30
POWERGRID 5 16 1 30
RELIANCE 5 16 1 30
SBIN 2.5 12 1 30
SHREECEM 5 16 1 30
SUNPHARMA 5 16 1 30
TATAMOTORS 2.5 12 1 30
TATASTEEL 2.5 12 1 30
TCS 5 16 1 30
TECHM 5 16 1 30
TITAN 2.5 12 1 30
ULTRACEMCO 5 16 1 30
UPL 2.5 12 1 30
WIPRO 5 16 1 30
ZEEL 2.5 12 1 30
ABBOTINDIA 2.5 12 1 0
ACC 5 16 1 30
ADANITRANS 2.5 12 1 0
AMBUJACEM 5 16 1 30
AUROPHARMA 1.67 8 1 30
BAJAJHLDNG 2.5 12 1 0
BANDHANBNK 1.67 8 1 0
BANKBARODA 1.67 8 1 30
BERGEPAINT 5 16 1 30
BIOCON 2.5 12 1 30
BOSCHLTD 2.5 12 1 30
CADILAHC 5 16 1 30
COLPAL 5 16 1 30
CONCOR 2.5 12 1 30
DABUR 5 16 1 30
DIVISLAB 5 16 1 30
DLF 2.5 12 1 30
DMART 2.5 12 1 0
GICRE 2.5 12 1 0
GODREJCP 5 16 1 30
HAVELLS 5 16 1 30
HDFCAMC 2.5 12 1 0
HINDPETRO 2.5 12 1 30
HINDZINC 2.5 12 1 0
ICICIGI 2.5 12 1 0
ICICIPRULI 2.5 12 1 30
IGL 5 16 1 30
INDIGO 2.5 12 1 30
LUPIN 5 16 1 30
MARICO 5 16 1 30
MCDOWELL-N 2.5 12 1 30
MOTHERSUMI 2.5 12 1 30
MUTHOOTFIN 1.67 8 1 0
NAUKRI 2.5 12 1 30
NHPC 1.67 8 1 0
NMDC 2.5 12 1 30
OFSS 2.5 12 1 0
PAGEIND 5 16 1 30
PEL 1.67 8 1 0
PETRONET 5 16 1 30
PFC 2.5 12 1 30
PGHH 2.5 12 1 0
PIDILITIND 5 16 1 30
PNB 2.5 12 1 30
SBICARD 2.5 12 1 0
SBILIFE 2.5 12 1 30
SIEMENS 5 16 1 30
SRTRANSFIN 2.5 12 1 30
TORNTPHARM 5 16 1 30
UBL 2.5 12 1 30
3MINDIA 2.5 12 1 0
AARTIDRUGS 1.25 4 1 0
AARTIIND 2.5 12 1 0
AAVAS 2.5 12 1 0
ABB 2.5 12 1 0
ABCAPITAL 2.5 12 1 0
ABFRL 2.5 12 1 0
ACCELYA 2.5 12 1 0
ACE 1.67 8 1 0
ADANIENT 1.67 8 1 30
ADANIGAS 2.5 12 1 0
ADANIPOWER 2.5 12 1 30
ADFFOODS 1.25 4 1 0
ADORWELD 1.25 4 1 0
ADVENZYMES 2.5 12 1 0
AEGISCHEM 2.5 12 1 0
AIAENG 2.5 12 1 0
AJANTPHARM 2.5 12 1 0
AJMERA 1.25 4 1 0
AKSHARCHEM 1.25 4 1 0
AKZOINDIA 2.5 12 1 0
ALBERTDAVD 1.67 8 1 0
ALEMBICLTD 1.67 8 1 0
ALKEM 2.5 12 1 0
ALKYLAMINE 1.25 4 1 0
ALLCARGO 1.67 8 1 0
ALPHAGEO 1.25 4 1 0
AMARAJABAT 5 16 1 30
AMBER 2.5 12 1 0
AMBIKCO 1.25 4 1 0
AMRUTANJAN 2.5 12 1 0
ANANTRAJ 1.25 4 1 0
ANDHRSUGAR 1.67 8 1 0
ANUP 1.25 4 1 0
APARINDS 1.67 8 1 0
APCOTEXIND 1.25 4 1 0
APEX 2.5 12 1 0
APLAPOLLO 1.67 8 1 0
APLLTD 2.5 12 1 0
APOLLO 2.5 12 1 0
APOLLOHOSP 2.5 12 1 0
APOLLOPIPE 1.25 4 1 0
APOLLOTYRE 2.5 12 1 30
APTECHT 2.5 12 1 0
ARVIND 2.5 12 1 0
ARVINDFASN 1.67 8 1 0
ARVSMART 1.25 4 1 0
ASAHIINDIA 1.67 8 1 0
ASALCBR 1.67 8 1 0
ASHIANA 1.25 4 1 0
ASHOKA 2.5 12 1 0
ASHOKLEY 2.5 12 1 30
ASIANTILES 1.67 8 1 0
ASTEC 1.25 4 1 0
ASTERDM 2.5 12 1 0
ASTRAL 2.5 12 1 0
ASTRAMICRO 2.5 12 1 0
ASTRAZEN 2.5 12 1 0
ATFL 1.25 4 1 0
ATUL 2.5 12 1 0
ATULAUTO 1.25 4 1 0
AUTOAXLES 1.25 4 1 0
AVADHSUGAR 1.67 8 1 0
AVANTIFEED 2.5 12 1 0
AVTNPL 1.25 4 1 0
BAJAJCON 2.5 12 1 0
BAJAJELEC 2.5 12 1 0
BALAJITELE 1.67 8 1 0
BALAMINES 1.25 4 1 0
BALKRISIND 2.5 12 1 30
BALMLAWRIE 2.5 12 1 0
BALRAMCHIN 1.67 8 1 0
BANCOINDIA 1.67 8 1 0
BANKINDIA 2.5 12 1 0
BASF 2.5 12 1 0
BATAINDIA 2.5 12 1 30
BAYERCROP 2.5 12 1 0
BBL 1.25 4 1 0
BBTC 2.5 12 1 0
BDL 2.5 12 1 0
BEL 2.5 12 1 30
BEML 2.5 12 1 0
BEPL 2.5 12 1 0
BFINVEST 1.67 8 1 0
BFUTILITIE 2.5 12 1 0
BHAGERIA 1.25 4 1 0
BHARATFORG 2.5 12 1 30
BHARATRAS 2.5 12 1 0
BHEL 1.67 8 1 30
BIRLACABLE 1.25 4 1 0
BIRLACORPN 2.5 12 1 0
BIRLAMONEY 1.25 4 1 0
BLISSGVS 2.5 12 1 0
BLS 1.25 4 1 0
BLUEDART 1.67 8 1 0
BLUESTARCO 2.5 12 1 0
BODALCHEM 1.67 8 1 0
BOMDYEING 2.5 12 1 0
BRIGADE 2.5 12 1 0
BSE 2.5 12 1 0
BSOFT 2.5 12 1 0
CAMLINFINE 1.25 4 1 0
CANBK 1.67 8 1 30
CANFINHOME 2.5 12 1 0
CANTABIL 1.67 8 1 0
CAPACITE 1.25 4 1 0
CAPLIPOINT 2.5 12 1 0
CARBORUNIV 2.5 12 1 0
CAREERP 1.25 4 1 0
CARERATING 2.5 12 1 0
CASTROLIND 2.5 12 1 0
CCL 2.5 12 1 0
CDSL 2.5 12 1 0
CEATLTD 2.5 12 1 0
CENTENKA 1.25 4 1 0
CENTRALBK 1.67 8 1 0
CENTURYPLY 2.5 12 1 0
CENTURYTEX 1.67 8 1 30
CERA 1.67 8 1 0
CESC 5 16 1 30
CGCL 2.5 12 1 0
CHALET 2.5 12 1 0
CHAMBLFERT 2.5 12 1 0
CHENNPETRO 2.5 12 1 0
CHOLAFIN 2.5 12 1 0
CHOLAHLDNG 2.5 12 1 0
CIGNITITEC 1.25 4 1 0
CLNINDIA 2.5 12 1 0
COCHINSHIP 2.5 12 1 0
CONFIPET 1.25 4 1 0
CONTROLPR 1.25 4 1 0
COROMANDEL 2.5 12 1 0
COSMOFILMS 2.5 12 1 0
CRISIL 2.5 12 1 0
CROMPTON 2.5 12 1 0
CSBBANK 2.5 12 1 0
CUB 2.5 12 1 0
CUMMINSIND 2.5 12 1 30
CUPID 1.67 8 1 0
CYIENT 2.5 12 1 0
DAAWAT 1.25 4 1 0
DALBHARAT 2.5 12 1 0
DALMIASUG 2.5 12 1 0
DBCORP 1.67 8 1 0
DBL 2.5 12 1 0
DCBBANK 2.5 12 1 0
DCMSHRIRAM 1.67 8 1 0
DCW 1.25 4 1 0
DECCANCE 1.25 4 1 0
DEEPAKFERT 2.5 12 1 0
DEEPAKNTR 2.5 12 1 0
DELTACORP 2.5 12 1 0
DFMFOODS 1.67 8 1 0
DHAMPURSUG 2.5 12 1 0
DHANBANK 1.25 4 1 0
DHANUKA 1.25 4 1 0
DIAMONDYD 1.67 8 1 0
DIXON 1.25 4 1 0
DLINKINDIA 1.67 8 1 0
DOLAT 1.25 4 1 0
DOLLAR 1.67 8 1 0
DREDGECORP 2.5 12 1 0
DWARKESH 2.5 12 1 0
DYNPRO 1.25 4 1 0
ECLERX 2.5 12 1 0
EIDPARRY 2.5 12 1 0
EIHOTEL 1.67 8 1 0
ELECTCAST 1.25 4 1 0
ELGIEQUIP 1.67 8 1 0
EMAMILTD 2.5 12 1 0
ENDURANCE 2.5 12 1 0
ENGINERSIN 2.5 12 1 0
EQUITAS 2.5 12 1 0
ERIS 2.5 12 1 0
ESABINDIA 1.67 8 1 0
ESCORTS 1.67 12 1 30
ESSELPACK 2.5 12 1 0
EVEREADY 1.25 4 1 0
EVERESTIND 2.5 12 1 0
EXCELINDUS 2.5 12 1 0
EXIDEIND 5 16 1 30
FACT 1.67 8 1 0
FCL 1.25 4 1 0
FDC 2.5 12 1 0
FEDERALBNK 2.5 12 1 30
FIEMIND 1.67 8 1 0
FINCABLES 2.5 12 1 0
FINEORG 2.5 12 1 0
FINPIPE 2.5 12 1 0
FLUOROCHEM 1.67 8 1 0
FORCEMOT 2.5 12 1 0
FORTIS 2.5 12 1 0
FOSECOIND 1.25 4 1 0
FSL 2.5 12 1 0
GABRIEL 1.67 8 1 0
GAEL 1.67 8 1 0
GALAXYSURF 2.5 12 1 0
GANECOS 1.25 4 1 0
GARFIBRES 1.67 8 1 0
GATI 1.67 8 1 0
GDL 1.25 4 1 0
GENUSPOWER 1.25 4 1 0
GEOJITFSL 1.67 8 1 0
GEPIL 1.67 8 1 0
GESHIP 1.67 8 1 0
GHCL 2.5 12 1 0
GICHSGFIN 2.5 12 1 0
GILLETTE 2.5 12 1 0
GIPCL 1.67 8 1 0
GLAXO 2.5 12 1 0
GLENMARK 2.5 12 1 30
GLOBUSSPR 1.67 8 1 0
GMBREW 1.67 8 1 0
GMDCLTD 2.5 12 1 0
GMRINFRA 2.5 12 1 30
GNA 1.67 8 1 0
GNFC 2.5 12 1 0
GODFRYPHLP 2.5 12 1 0
GODREJAGRO 2.5 12 1 0
GODREJIND 2.5 12 1 0
GODREJPROP 2.5 12 1 30
GOLDIAM 1.25 4 1 0
GPIL 1.25 8 1 0
GPPL 2.5 12 1 0
GRANULES 2.5 12 1 0
GRAPHITE 2.5 12 1 0
GRAVITA 1.25 4 1 0
GREAVESCOT 2.5 12 1 0
GREENPLY 1.67 8 1 0
GRINDWELL 1.67 8 1 0
GRSE 2.5 12 1 0
GSFC 2.5 12 1 0
GSPL 2.5 12 1 0
GTPL 1.25 4 1 0
GUFICBIO 1.67 8 1 0
GUJALKALI 1.67 8 1 0
GUJGASLTD 2.5 12 1 0
GULFOILLUB 1.67 8 1 0
HAL 2.5 12 1 0
HARITASEAT 1.25 4 1 0
HARRMALAYA 1.25 4 1 0
HATSUN 1.67 8 1 0
HBLPOWER 1.25 4 1 0
HCG 1.67 8 1 0
HEG 2.5 12 1 0
HEIDELBERG 2.5 12 1 0
HERCULES 1.25 4 1 0
HERITGFOOD 1.67 8 1 0
HESTERBIO 1.67 8 1 0
HEXAWARE 2.5 12 1 0
HFCL 2.5 12 1 0
HGINFRA 1.25 4 1 0
HGS 1.67 8 1 0
HIKAL 2.5 12 1 0
HIL 2.5 12 1 0
HIMATSEIDE 1.67 8 1 0
HINDCOPPER 2.5 12 1 0
HINDOILEXP 2.5 12 1 0
HONAUT 2.5 12 1 0
HONDAPOWER 1.25 4 1 0
HSIL 1.67 8 1 0
HUDCO 2.5 12 1 0
IBULHSGFIN 1.25 4 1 0
ICRA 1.67 8 1 0
IDBI 1.67 8 1 0
IDEA 1.25 4 1 0
IDFC 2.5 12 1 0
IDFCFIRSTB 1.67 8 1 30
IEX 2.5 12 1 0
IFBIND 1.67 8 1 0
IFCI 1.67 8 1 0
IGARASHI 2.5 12 1 0
IIFL 2.5 12 1 0
IIFLWAM 2.5 12 1 0
IMFA 1.25 4 1 0
INDHOTEL 2.5 12 1 0
INDIACEM 2.5 12 1 0
INDIAGLYCO 2.5 12 1 0
INDIAMART 2.5 12 1 0
INDIANB 1.67 8 1 0
INDIANHUME 1.67 8 1 0
INDNIPPON 1.25 4 1 0
INDOCO 2.5 12 1 0
INDOSTAR 2.5 12 1 0
INDRAMEDCO 1.67 8 1 0
INEOSSTYRO 1.25 4 1 0
INFIBEAM 1.25 4 1 0
INGERRAND 2.5 12 1 0
INOXLEISUR 2.5 12 1 0
INOXWIND 1.67 8 1 0
INSECTICID 2.5 12 1 0
IOB 2.5 12 1 0
IOLCP 2.5 12 1 0
IPCALAB 2.5 12 1 0
IRB 1.25 4 1 0
IRCON 1.67 8 1 0
ISEC 1.67 8 1 0
ITDC 1.67 8 1 0
ITDCEM 1.67 8 1 0
ITI 2.5 12 1 0
J&KBANK 2.5 12 1 0
JAGRAN 1.67 8 1 0
JAICORPLTD 2.5 12 1 0
JAMNAAUTO 2.5 12 1 0
JAYBARMARU 1.67 8 1 0
JBCHEPHARM 2.5 12 1 0
JBMA 1.67 8 1 0
JCHAC 2.5 12 1 0
JINDALPOLY 1.67 8 1 0
JINDALSAW 2.5 12 1 0
JINDALSTEL 1.67 8 1 30
JKCEMENT 2.5 12 1 0
JKIL 1.67 8 1 0
JKLAKSHMI 2.5 12 1 0
JKPAPER 2.5 12 1 0
JKTYRE 2.5 12 1 0
JMCPROJECT 1.25 4 1 0
JMFINANCIL 2.5 12 1 0
JSL 2.5 12 1 0
JSLHISAR 1.25 4 1 0
JSWENERGY 2.5 12 1 0
JSWHL 1.25 4 1 0
JTEKTINDIA 2.5 12 1 0
JUBILANT 2.5 12 1 0
JUBLFOOD 1.67 8 1 30
JUMPNET 1.25 8 1 0
JUSTDIAL 2.5 12 1 30
JYOTHYLAB 2.5 12 1 0
KAJARIACER 2.5 12 1 0
KALPATPOWR 2.5 12 1 0
KANSAINER 2.5 12 1 0
KARURVYSYA 2.5 12 1 0
KCP 1.67 8 1 0
KCPSUGIND 1.25 4 1 0
KEC 2.5 12 1 0
KEI 2.5 12 1 0
KENNAMET 1.25 4 1 0
KESORAMIND 1.25 4 1 0
KINGFA 1.25 4 1 0
KIRIINDUS 2.5 12 1 0
KIRLOSBROS 1.67 8 1 0
KIRLOSENG 1.25 4 1 0
KITEX 1.67 8 1 0
KNRCON 2.5 12 1 0
KOKUYOCMLN 1.25 4 1 0
KOLTEPATIL 1.67 8 1 0
KPITTECH 2.5 12 1 0
KPRMILL 1.25 4 1 0
KRBL 1.67 8 1 0
KSB 1.67 8 1 0
KSCL 2.5 12 1 0
KSL 2.5 12 1 0
KTKBANK 2.5 12 1 0
L&TFH 2.5 12 1 30
LALPATHLAB 2.5 12 1 0
LAOPALA 2.5 12 1 0
LAURUSLABS 2.5 12 1 0
LAXMIMACH 2.5 12 1 0
LGBBROSLTD 1.25 4 1 0
LIBERTSHOE 2.5 12 1 0
LICHSGFIN 2.5 12 1 30
LINCOLN 1.67 8 1 0
LINDEINDIA 2.5 12 1 0
LTI 1.67 8 1 0
LTTS 2.5 12 1 0
LUMAXIND 1.25 4 1 0
LUMAXTECH 1.25 4 1 0
LUXIND 2.5 12 1 0
M&MFIN 2.5 12 1 0
MAHABANK 1.67 8 1 0
MAHEPC 2.5 12 1 0
MAHLIFE 1.67 8 1 0
MAHLOG 1.67 8 1 0
MAHSCOOTER 2.5 12 1 0
MAHSEAMLES 1.67 8 1 0
MAITHANALL 1.67 8 1 0
MAJESCO 1.25 4 1 0
MANALIPETC 1.25 4 1 0
MANAPPURAM 1.67 8 1 30
MANGCHEFER 1.67 8 1 0
MANGLMCEM 1.67 8 1 0
MARKSANS 1.67 8 1 0
MASFIN 1.67 8 1 0
MASTEK 2.5 12 1 0
MAYURUNIQ 2.5 12 1 0
MCX 2.5 12 1 0
MEGH 2.5 12 1 0
METROPOLIS 2.5 12 1 0
MFSL 2.5 12 1 0
MGL 2.5 12 1 30
MHRIL 1.67 8 1 0
MIDHANI 2.5 12 1 0
MINDACORP 2.5 12 1 0
MINDAIND 2.5 12 1 0
MINDTREE 2.5 12 1 30
MIRZAINT 1.67 8 1 0
MMTC 2.5 12 1 0
MOIL 2.5 12 1 0
MOLDTKPAC 1.67 8 1 0
MONTECARLO 1.25 4 1 0
MOREPENLAB 2.5 12 1 0
MOTILALOFS 2.5 12 1 0
MPHASIS 2.5 12 1 0
MRF 5 16 1 30
MRPL 2.5 12 1 0
MUNJALAU 1.67 8 1 0
MUNJALSHOW 1.25 4 1 0
MUTHOOTCAP 1.25 4 1 0
NAM-INDIA 1.67 8 1 0
NATCOPHARM 2.5 12 1 0
NATIONALUM 1.67 8 1 30
NAVINFLUOR 1.25 4 1 0
NAVKARCORP 1.25 4 1 0
NAVNETEDUL 1.67 8 1 0
NBCC 1.67 8 1 0
NBVENTURES 1.67 8 1 0
NCC 2.5 12 1 30
NCLIND 1.67 8 1 0
NECLIFE 1.25 4 1 0
NELCAST 1.25 4 1 0
NELCO 1.67 8 1 0
NESCO 2.5 12 1 0
NEULANDLAB 1.25 4 1 0
NEWGEN 1.67 8 1 0
NFL 2.5 12 1 0
NH 2.5 12 1 0
NIACL 2.5 12 1 0
NIITLTD 2.5 12 1 0
NIITTECH 1.67 8 1 30
NILKAMAL 2.5 12 1 0
NLCINDIA 1.67 8 1 0
NOCIL 2.5 12 1 0
NRAIL 1.25 4 1 0
NRBBEARING 1.67 8 1 0
NUCLEUS 1.67 8 1 0
OBEROIRLTY 2.5 12 1 0
OCCL 1.25 4 1 0
OIL 2.5 12 1 0
ONMOBILE 1.25 4 1 0
ORIENTCEM 2.5 12 1 0
ORIENTELEC 2.5 12 1 0
ORIENTPPR 1.67 8 1 0
ORIENTREF 1.67 8 1 0
PANACEABIO 2.5 12 1 0
PAPERPROD 1.67 8 1 0
PARAGMILK 2.5 12 1 0
PCJEWELLER 2.5 12 1 0
PENIND 1.25 4 1 0
PERSISTENT 2.5 12 1 0
PFIZER 2.5 12 1 0
PFS 1.67 8 1 0
PGHL 2.5 12 1 0
PHILIPCARB 2.5 12 1 0
PHOENIXLTD 2.5 12 1 0
PIIND 2.5 12 1 0
PNBGILTS 1.67 8 1 0
PNBHOUSING 2.5 12 1 0
PNCINFRA 2.5 12 1 0
POLYCAB 1.67 8 1 0
POLYMED 2.5 12 1 0
POLYPLEX 2.5 12 1 0
POWERINDIA 2.5 12 1 0
POWERMECH 1.67 8 1 0
PPAP 1.25 4 1 0
PRABHAT 1.25 4 1 0
PRAJIND 2.5 12 1 0
PRAKASH 2.5 12 1 0
PRESTIGE 1.67 8 1 0
PRICOLLTD 1.25 4 1 0
PRINCEPIPE 2.5 12 1 0
PRSMJOHNSN 1.67 8 1 0
PSPPROJECT 1.67 8 1 0
PTC 2.5 12 1 0
PURVA 1.25 4 1 0
PVR 1.67 8 1 30
QUICKHEAL 2.5 12 1 0
RADICO 1.67 8 1 0
RADIOCITY 1.25 4 1 0
RAIN 2.5 12 1 0
RAJESHEXPO 2.5 12 1 0
RALLIS 2.5 12 1 0
RAMCOCEM 5 16 1 30
RAMCOIND 1.67 8 1 0
RANEHOLDIN 1.25 4 1 0
RATNAMANI 1.67 8 1 0
RAYMOND 2.5 12 1 0
RBL 1.67 8 1 0
RBLBANK 1.67 8 1 0
RCF 1.67 8 1 0
RECLTD 2.5 12 1 30
REDINGTON 2.5 12 1 0
RELAXO 2.5 12 1 0
REPCOHOME 2.5 12 1 0
RICOAUTO 1.67 8 1 0
RIIL 2.5 12 1 0
RITES 2.5 12 1 0
RML 1.25 4 1 0
RPGLIFE 2.5 12 1 0
RSYSTEMS 1.25 4 1 0
RUPA 1.67 8 1 0
RVNL 2.5 12 1 0
SAFARI 1.25 4 1 0
SAIL 1.67 8 1 30
SANGHIIND 1.67 8 1 0
SANOFI 2.5 12 1 0
SARDAEN 1.25 4 1 0
SAREGAMA 1.25 4 1 0
SASKEN 1.67 8 1 0
SCHAEFFLER 2.5 12 1 0
SCHNEIDER 1.67 8 1 0
SCI 2.5 12 1 0
SELAN 1.25 4 1 0
SEQUENT 2.5 12 1 0
SESHAPAPER 1.25 4 1 0
SFL 1.67 8 1 0
SHALBY 1.67 8 1 0
SHK 2.5 12 1 0
SHOPERSTOP 1.67 8 1 0
SHREDIGCEM 1.25 4 1 0
SHRIRAMCIT 2.5 12 1 0
SIS 1.67 8 1 0
SIYSIL 1.25 4 1 0
SJVN 2.5 12 1 0
SKFINDIA 2.5 12 1 0
SMLISUZU 1.67 8 1 0
SMSPHARMA 1.67 8 1 0
SNOWMAN 1.67 8 1 0
SOBHA 2.5 12 1 0
SOLARA 1.67 8 1 0
SOLARINDS 2.5 12 1 0
SOMANYCERA 1.67 8 1 0
SONATSOFTW 2.5 12 1 0
SOUTHBANK 2.5 12 1 0
SPANDANA 2.5 12 1 0
SPARC 2.5 12 1 0
SPENCERS 2.5 12 1 0
SPICEJET 2.5 12 1 0
SRF 2.5 12 1 0
SRIPIPES 1.67 8 1 0
SSWL 1.25 4 1 0
STAR 2.5 12 1 0
STARCEMENT 1.67 8 1 0
STARPAPER 1.67 8 1 0
STERTOOLS 1.25 4 1 0
STRTECH 2.5 12 1 0
SUBROS 1.67 8 1 0
SUDARSCHEM 1.67 8 1 0
SUMICHEM 2.5 12 1 0
SUNCLAYLTD 1.25 4 1 0
SUNDARMFIN 2.5 12 1 0
SUNDRMFAST 2.5 12 1 0
SUNFLAG 1.67 8 1 0
SUNTECK 2.5 12 1 0
SUNTV 1.67 8 1 30
SUPPETRO 1.67 8 1 0
SUPRAJIT 2.5 12 1 0
SUPREMEIND 2.5 12 1 0
SURYAROSNI 1.67 8 1 0
SUVENPHAR 2.5 12 1 0
SWANENERGY 1.67 8 1 0
SWARAJENG 1.67 8 1 0
SYMPHONY 2.5 12 1 0
SYNGENE 2.5 12 1 0
TAJGVK 1.67 8 1 0
TASTYBITE 2.5 12 1 0
TATACHEM 1.67 16 1 30
TATACOFFEE 1.67 8 1 0
TATACOMM 1.25 4 1 0
TATACONSUM 2.5 12 1 0
TATAELXSI 2.5 12 1 0
TATAINVEST 2.5 12 1 0
TATAMETALI 2.5 12 1 0
TATAMTRDVR 2.5 12 1 0
TATAPOWER 2.5 12 1 30
TATASTLBSL 2.5 12 1 0
TATASTLLP 1.67 8 1 0
TCI 1.25 4 1 0
TCIEXP 1.67 8 1 0
TCNSBRANDS 1.67 8 1 0
TEAMLEASE 2.5 12 1 0
TEXRAIL 1.67 8 1 0
TFCILTD 1.67 8 1 0
THERMAX 1.67 8 1 0
THYROCARE 2.5 12 1 0
TIDEWATER 1.25 4 1 0
TIINDIA 2.5 12 1 0
TIMETECHNO 1.67 8 1 0
TIMKEN 2.5 12 1 0
TINPLATE 2.5 12 1 0
TIRUMALCHM 2.5 12 1 0
TNPETRO 1.25 4 1 0
TNPL 2.5 12 1 0
TORNTPOWER 5 16 1 30
TRENT 2.5 12 1 0
TRIDENT 2.5 12 1 0
TRIVENI 2.5 12 1 0
TTKPRESTIG 2.5 12 1 0
TV18BRDCST 2.5 12 1 0
TVSMOTOR 2.5 12 1 30
TVSSRICHAK 2.5 12 1 0
TVTODAY 1.67 8 1 0
TWL 1.67 8 1 0
UCALFUEL 1.25 4 1 0
UCOBANK 2.5 12 1 0
UFLEX 2.5 12 1 0
UFO 1.67 8 1 0
UJJIVAN 2.5 12 1 0
UJJIVANSFB 2.5 12 1 0
UNICHEMLAB 2.5 12 1 0
UNIONBANK 2.5 12 1 0
VADILALIND 1.25 4 1 0
VAIBHAVGBL 1.25 4 1 0
VBL 2.5 12 1 0
VEDL 1.67 8 1 30
VENKEYS 2.5 12 1 0
VESUVIUS 1.25 4 1 0
VGUARD 2.5 12 1 0
VIDHIING 1.25 4 1 0
VINATIORGA 2.5 12 1 0
VINDHYATEL 1.67 8 1 0
VIPIND 2.5 12 1 0
VISAKAIND 1.67 8 1 0
VMART 2.5 12 1 0
VOLTAMP 1.67 8 1 0
VOLTAS 5 16 1 30
VRLLOG 1.67 8 1 0
VSTIND 2.5 12 1 0
VSTTILLERS 1.67 8 1 0
VTL 1.67 8 1 0
WABCOINDIA 2.5 12 1 0
WALCHANNAG 1.25 4 1 0
WATERBASE 2.5 12 1 0
WELCORP 2.5 12 1 0
WELENT 1.67 8 1 0
WELSPUNIND 1.67 8 1 0
WESTLIFE 2.5 12 1 0
WHIRLPOOL 2.5 12 1 0
WOCKPHARMA 2.5 12 1 0
WONDERLA 1.25 4 1 0
WSTCSTPAPR 1.67 8 1 0
ZEELEARN 1.25 4 1 0
ZENSARTECH 2.5 12 1 0
ZENTEC 1.25 4 1 0
ZOTA 1.25 4 1 0
ZYDUSWELL 2.5 12 1 0
BANKBEES 5 16 1 0
BSLGOLDETF 5 16 1 0
CPSEETF 5 16 1 0
EBBETF0423 5 16 1 0
GOLDBEES 5 16 1 0
GOLDSHARE 5 16 1 0
HDFCMFGETF 5 16 1 0
HDFCNIFETF 5 16 1 0
HDFCSENETF 5 16 1 0
ICICI500 5 16 1 0
ICICIB22 5 16 1 0
ICICIBANKN 5 16 1 0
ICICIGOLD 5 16 1 0
ICICIMCAP 5 16 1 0
ICICINIFTY 5 16 1 0
ICICISENSX 5 16 1 0
IDBIGOLD 5 16 1 0
JUNIORBEES 5 16 1 0
KOTAKBKETF 5 16 1 0
KOTAKGOLD 5 16 1 0
KOTAKNIFTY 5 16 1 0
KOTAKNV20 5 16 1 0
M100 5 16 1 0
MAN50ETF 5 16 1 0
MANXT50 5 16 1 0
N100 5 16 1 0
NIFTYBEES 5 16 1 0
PSUBNKBEES 5 16 1 0
QGOLDHALF 5 16 1 0
SBIETFQLTY 5 16 1 0
SETFGOLD 5 16 1 0
SETFNIF50 5 16 1 0
SETFNIFBK 5 16 1 0
UTINIFTETF 5 16 1 0
LIQUIDBEES 5 16 1 0
LIQUIDETF 5 16 1 0
NETFLTGILT 2.5 12 1 0
SGBNOV23 5 16 1 0
SGBFEB24 5 16 1 0
SGBMAR24 5 16 1 0
SGBAUG24 5 16 1 0
SGBSEP24 5 16 1 0
SGBNOV24 5 16 1 0
SGBMAY25 5 16 1 0
SGBJUL25 5 16 1 0
SGBOCT25IV 5 16 1 0
SGBNOV25 5 16 1 0
SGBDEC2512 5 16 1 0
SGBJAN26 5 16 1 0
SGBMAY26 5 16 1 0
SGBOCT26 5 16 1 0
SGBAUG27 5 16 1 0
SGBOCT27 5 16 1 0
SGBOCT27VI 5 16 1 0
SGBAPR28I 5 16 1 0
SGBMAY28 5 16 1 0
IRCTC 2.5 12 1 0
SWSOLAR 1.67 8 1 0
RELIANCEPP 1.66 8 1 0
SCRIP NRML MIS CNC BO

Search for a stock

Published on 18-September-2020.


SCRIP NRML MIS CO/ BO
EURINR2704.87676.21454.87
EURUSD2891.31722.820
GBPINR3883.04970.76499
GBPUSD4360.881090.220
JPYINR2767.55691.880
USDINR1998.21499.55385.66
USDJPY2574.22643.550
ACC150293.8825048.9810572.375
ADANIENT5718669531117694
ADANIPORTS303288.7550548.12513023.75
AMARAJABAT19141331902.1666711637
AMBUJACEM168188.2528031.3759929.25
APOLLOHOSP245513.540918.9166713306.5
APOLLOTYRE182191.2530365.2083310046.25
ASHOKLEY253581.7542263.62510590.75
ASIANPAINT129174.621529.19068.4
AUROPHARMA428241.7871373.6315840.825
AXISBANK188786.131464.357992.9
BAJAJ-AUTO172754.9428792.4911328.1875
BAJAJFINSV239715.2239952.5366711295.09375
BAJFINANCE300203.8850033.9813054.875
BALKRISIND310789.851798.316624.2
BANDHANBNK247472.5541245.4258257.95
BANKBARODA159997.3826666.235639.55
BANKNIFTY122884.2220480.703337083
BATAINDIA180338.9530056.4916711017.05
BEL232368.138728.0166711838.9
BERGEPAINT146927.8324487.971679560.925
BHARATFORG233801.6238966.9366710792.125
BHARTIARTL314686.6652447.7766713336.91775
BHEL3214265357111088
BIOCON341290.6856881.7815295.575
BOSCHLTD168820.6928136.781679752.4375
BPCL329742.4554957.07511263.05
BRITANNIA185321.130886.8511469.9
CADILAHC197194.832865.813015.2
CANBK185665.6230944.277451.25
CHOLAFIN239640.6239940.103338953.125
CIPLA221911.9536985.32514681.55
COALINDIA108100.1218016.686676923.625
COFORGE397471.0366245.1716712704.90625
COLPAL208555.0234759.1714725.725
CONCOR204697.5134116.251679066.1815
CUMMINSIND129008.121501.358766.9
DABUR114123.4419020.573339454.6875
DIVISLAB285977.847662.9666719336.2
DLF207058.534509.757771.5
DRREDDY242718.4440453.0733318102.1875
EICHERMOT206537.834422.9666711302.2
ESCORTS533587.7288931.2866720508.675
EXIDEIND158815.826469.39034.2
FEDERALBNK17989429982.333336732
GAIL227276.8537879.4758335.65
GLENMARK453906.1575651.02517046.45
GMRINFRA375412.562568.7516065
GODREJCP16107326845.510647
GODREJPROP177114.629519.18817.9
GRASIM289707.2548284.5416710359.75
HAVELLS15662526104.1666710245
HCLTECH2736304560516968
HDFC137210.122868.357875.9
HDFCBANK130623.3521770.558338944.65
HDFCLIFE186546.5231091.086679795.225
HEROMOTOCO240067.6540011.27513829.85
HINDALCO243576.7240596.1211381.025
HINDPETRO184672.5830778.763337992.675
HINDUNILVR131534.421922.49588.6
IBULHSGFIN337057.1956176.198338469.975
ICICIBANK153725.6925620.948337637.4375
ICICIPRULI22021536702.59630
IDEA1217860202976.666723835
IDFCFIRSTB28633047721.666679120
IGL139825.1223304.186678633.625
INDIGO186701.7531116.958339945.75
INDUSINDBK256018.242669.77410.6
INFRATEL200650.833441.88257.2
INFY290819.448469.918210.6
IOC104339.9217389.986677023.825
ITC125862.420977.066678601.6
JINDALSTEL476658.7579443.12515101.25
JSWSTEEL229643.7838273.9633311621.475
JUBLFOOD505440.2584240.0416718062.25
KOTAKBANK148537.924756.316677847.1
L&TFH201293.633548.933336609.6
LICHSGFIN189699.531616.583339205.5
LT115242.8819207.146677503.375
LUPIN214731.4635788.5766713287.4125
M&M269495.4544915.9083313378.05
M&MFIN179905.9529984.3257051.59
MANAPPURAM351538.558589.7514476.5
MARICO12832321387.1666710887
MARUTI18779931299.8333310659
MCDOWELL-N190620.6231770.1033310367.8125
MFSL306636.251106.0333312097.8
MGL134806.3522467.7258220.15
MINDTREE327233.554538.9166715285
MOTHERSUMI326413.554402.2512841.5
MRF120156.4220026.078967.9525
MUTHOOTFIN262393.543732.2512676.5
NATIONALUM201241.7533540.291678810.25
NAUKRI253090.5642181.7613231.3125
NESTLEIND170357.0428392.8412109.0875
NIFTY152359.6525393.2756769
NMDC239230.239871.78884.2
NTPC121465.5820244.263337596.675
ONGC287356.347892.716678477.7
PAGEIND140794.0723465.678338551.1025
PEL375003.0662500.5111395.3125
PETRONET191519.2531919.87510568.25
PFC166457.627742.933338816.4
PIDILITIND161410.3826901.7311065.875
PNB200504.533417.416677003.5
POWERGRID13625322708.8333310137
PVR216396.7136066.118337475.26725
RAMCOCEM144936.6924156.1159603.9375
RBLBANK252267.642044.67172.1
RECLTD174340.529056.759814.5
RELIANCE304363.2550727.2083317465.6775
SAIL32621154368.510929.75
SBILIFE169470282459630
SBIN22359337265.58826.75
SHREECEM230537.3138422.88514958.5625
SIEMENS150935.425155.910352.1
SRF302377.6250396.2716516.125
SRTRANSFIN168741.8328123.638336550.77375
SUNPHARMA172198.628699.7666710781.4
SUNTV2699584499310671.75
TATACHEM178074.529679.083338953.5
TATACONSUM421557.7570259.62522254.75
TATAMOTORS3863466439112654
TATAPOWER206705.2534450.87511522.25
TATASTEEL215014.335835.7166710184.7
TCS155417.2525902.87511117.25
TECHM229209.338201.5514213.7
TITAN22486537477.513342.5
TORNTPHARM341177.3856862.8966721343.875
TORNTPOWER221528.2536921.37514969.25
TVSMOTOR166070.127678.359636.9
UBL169172.528195.4166710930.5
ULTRACEMCO229086.538181.0833311920.5
UPL208350.0234725.0033310345.725
VEDL382178.8563696.47512513.15
VOLTAS161876.2526979.37510391.25
WIPRO23145238575.3333314988
ZEEL275899.545983.259985.5
SCRIP NRML MIS CO/ BO

Search for a stock

Published on 18-September-2020.


SCRIP NRML-LONG NRML-SHORT MIS-LONG MIS-SHORT
ALUMINIUM20OCTFUT69071.969071.98633.998633.99
ALUMINIUM20SEPFUT69015.669015.68626.958626.95
COPPER20OCTFUT12143812143815179.715179.7
COPPER20SEPFUT12411112411115513.915513.9
COTTON20OCTFUT41568.841568.800
CPO20OCTFUT73978.873978.800
CPO20SEPFUT739757397500
CRUDEOIL20SEPFUT40618040618050772.550772.5
GOLD20DECFUT47758447758459698.159698.1
GOLD20OCTFUT47592247592259490.359490.3
GOLDGUINEA20OCTFUT3852.883852.88481.61481.61
GOLDGUINEA20SEPFUT3843.53843.5480.43480.43
GOLDM20NOVFUT47743.247743.25967.915967.91
GOLDM20OCTFUT47636.847636.85954.615954.61
GOLDPETAL20OCTFUT484.01484.0160.560.5
GOLDPETAL20SEPFUT482.55482.5560.3160.31
LEAD20OCTFUT84340.684340.610542.610542.6
LEAD20SEPFUT84256.284256.21053210532
MCXBULLDEX20SEPFUT78398783989799.759799.75
MENTHAOIL20OCTFUT13954313954300
MENTHAOIL20SEPFUT13715313715300
NATURALGAS20NOVFUT32325323254040.624040.62
NATURALGAS20OCTFUT35465.635465.64433.24433.2
NATURALGAS20SEPFUT48604.748604.76075.596075.59
NICKEL20OCTFUT18893418893423616.823616.8
NICKEL20SEPFUT18726918726923408.723408.7
SILVER20DECFUT29798329798337247.937247.9
SILVERM20NOVFUT49421.849421.86177.736177.73
SILVERM21FEBFUT46007.946007.95750.985750.98
SILVERMIC20NOVFUT9805.339805.331225.671225.67
SILVERMIC21FEBFUT9948.629948.621243.581243.58
ZINC20OCTFUT1071441071441339313393
ZINC20SEPFUT11220611220614025.814025.8
SCRIP NRML-LONG NRML-SHORT MIS-LONG MIS-SHORT

Search for a stock

The following securities are shortlisted under Graded Surveillance Measure (GSM): To understand the concept of GSM the FAQ on GSM kindly Click Here.

Published on 12-September-2020.


Sr. No. Company Name Symbol ISIN Code
1Adroit Infotech LimitedADROITINFOINE737B01033
2Ankit Metal & Power LimitedANKITMETALINE106I01010
3Amit Spinning Industries LimitedASILINE988A01026
4ATN International LimitedATNINTERINE803A01027
5Autoriders Finance LimitedAUTORIDFININE450A01019
6Bafna Pharmaceuticals LimitedBAFNAPHINE878I01022
7Blue Chip India LimitedBLUECHIPINE657B01025
8Blue Coast Hotels LimitedBLUECOASTINE472B01011
9Burnpur Cement LimitedBURNPURINE817H01014
10California Software Company LimitedCALSOFTINE526B01014
11Castex Technologies LimitedCASTEXTECHINE068D01021
12Consolidated Construction Consortium LimitedCCCLINE429I01024
13DSJ Communications LimitedDALALSTCOMINE055C01020
14Dharani Sugars & Chemicals LimitedDHARSUGARINE988C01014
15Diamond Power Infra LtdDIAPOWERINE989C01012
16Diligent Media Corporation LimitedDNAMEDIAINE016M01021
17Farmax India LimitedFARMAXINDINE890I01035
18GB Global LimitedGBGLOBALINE087J01028
19GI Engineering Solutions LimitedGISOLUTIONINE065J01016
20GTL LimitedGTLINE043A01012
21Hindustan Motors LimitedHINDMOTORSINE253A01025
22Impex Ferro Tech LimitedIMPEXFERROINE691G01015
23Ind-Swift LimitedINDSWFTLTDINE788B01028
24Infomedia Press LimitedINFOMEDIAINE669A01022
25Integra Garments and Textiles LimitedINTEGRAINE418N01027
26JIK Industries LimitedJIKINDINE026B01049
27Jyoti Structures LimitedJYOTISTRUCINE197A01024
28KSK Energy Ventures LimitedKSKINE143H01015
29Magnum Ventures LimitedMAGNUMINE387I01016
30Mangalam Timber Products LimitedMANGTIMBERINE805B01012
31Mask Investments LimitedMASKINVESTINE885F01015
32Melstar Information Technologies LimitedMELSTARINE817A01019
33Metalyst Forgings LimitedMETALFORGEINE425A01011
34MIC Electronics LimitedMICINE287C01029
35National Steel And Agro Industries LimitedNATNLSTEELINE088B01015
36Next Mediaworks LimitedNEXTMEDIAINE747B01016
37NRB Industrial Bearings LimitedNIBLINE047O01014
38Nicco Corporation LimitedNICCOINE241C01026
39Omkar Speciality Chemicals LimitedOMKARCHEMINE474L01016
40Paras Petrofils LimitedPARASPETROINE162C01024
41Piramal Phytocare LimitedPIRPHYTOINE122J01015
42Silicon Valley Infotech LimitedPRASGLOFININE913A01016
43Proseed India LimitedPROSEEDINE217G01027
44Radaan Mediaworks India LimitedRADAANINE874F01027
45Raj Rayon Industries LimitedRAJRAYONINE533D01024
46Ramsarup Industries LimitedRAMSARUPINE005D01015
47Rasoya Proteins LimitedRASOYPRINE904G01038
48Resurgere Mines & Minerals LimitedRMMILINE774I01031
49Sri Adhikari Brothers Television Network LimitedSABTNINE416A01036
50Sathavahana Ispat LimitedSATHAISPATINE176C01016
51Splendid Metal Products LimitedSMPLINE215G01021
52Spacenet Enterprises India LimitedSPCENETINE970N01027
53Shekhawati Poly-Yarn LimitedSPYLINE268L01020
54Stampede Capital LimitedSTAMPEDEINE224E01028
55Sujana Universal Industries LimitedSUJANAUNIINE216G01011
56Sumeet Industries LimitedSUMEETINDSINE235C01010
57Tantia Constructions LimitedTANTIACONSINE388G01018
58TRF LimitedTRFINE391D01019
59TV Vision LimitedTVVISIONINE871L01013
60Usha Martin Education & Solutions LimitedUMESLTDINE240C01028
61Visu International LimitedVISUINTLINE965A01016
62Zenith Steel Pipes & Industries LimitedZENITHSTLINE318D01020
63FGP LtdFGPINE512A01016
64Mid India Industries LimitedMIDINDIAINE401C01018
65Dalal Street Investments Ltd.DSINVESTINE422D01012
66Kartik Investments Trust Ltd.KARTKININE524U01019
67TechNVision Ventures LimitedTECHNVISNINE314H01012
68Global Offshore Services LtdGLOBOFFSINE446C01013
69Speciality Papers Ltd.SPECIAPPINE260F01011
70Gaekwar Mills Ltd.ZGAEKWARINE837X01027
71Modipon Ltd.MODIPONINE170C01019
72Shree Rajasthan Syntex Ltd.SHRAJSYNQINE796C01011
73Mirch Technologies (India) LtdMIRCHINE098E01018
74PS IT Infrastructure & Services LimitedPSITINFRAINE953M01033
75Sudal Industries LimitedSUDAIINE618D01015
76Gujarat Carbon & Ind. Ltd.GUJCARBINE462C01010
77M.P. Agro Industries Ltd.MPAGIINE468C01017
78Saptak Chem And Business LimitedSCBLINE467X01015
79Rajasthan Petro Synthetics Ltd.RAJSPTRINE374C01017
80Olympic Oil Industries Ltd.OLYOIINE286E01019
81Lime Chemicals Ltd.LIMECHMINE891G01011
82National Oxygen Ltd.NOLINE296D01010
83Winsome Diamonds and Jewellery LimitedWINSOMEDJINE664A01015
84East Buildtech LimitedEASTBUILDINE706N01017
85Cochin Malabar Estates & Indus. LtdCOCHMALINE788M01017
86Blue Circle Services Ltd.BLCISERINE526K01031
87Yamini Investments Company LimitedYAMNINVINE457N01025
88MILGREY FINANCE & INVESTMENT LTDZMILGFININE679T01013
89Quadrant Televentures LimitedQUADRANTINE527B01020
90MUNOTH COMMUNICATION LIMITEDMCLTDINE410E01015
91VCK Capital Markets Services Ltd.VCKCAPINE488C01015
92Savani Financials Ltd.SAVFIINE304E01010
93IFL Promoters LtdIFLPROMOTINE326D01031
94Warner Multimedia Ltd.WARNERINE407B01017
95Bhagyashree Leasing & Finance Ltd.BHAGYFNINE655F01012
96TRC Financial Services Ltd.TRCFININE759D01017
97Nidhi Granites LimitedNIDHGRNINE276H01013
98Capricorn Systems Global Solutions Ltd.CAPRICORNINE968E01012
99Innoventive Venture LimitedINNOVENTINE322N01013
100Kapashi Commercials Ltd.KAPASHIINE017I01019
101i Power Solutions India Ltd.IPOWERINE468F01010
102Santowin Corporation LimitedSANTOWININE386L01038
103Gayatri Tissue & Papers LtdGYTRIPAINE661K01010
104Pulsar International LimitedPULSRININE183U01014
105Unimode Overseas Ltd.UNIMOVRINE348N01034
106Remi Edelstahl Tubulars LimitedREMIEDELINE158G01015
107ABC Gas (International) Ltd.ABCGASINE173M01012
108IMEC SERVICES LIMITEDIMECINE611C01012
109Pennar Aluminium Co. LtdPENNARALUMINE057C01018
110Smiths & Founders (India) LimitedSMFILINE728B01032
111Bloom Industries LtdBLOININE373E01015
112Mewat Zinc Ltd.MEWATZIINE235U01012
113Baroda Extrusion Ltd.BAROEXTINE927K01023
114Himalaya Granites Ltd.HIMGRANIINE464C01024
115Evergreen Textiles LimitedEVERTEXINE229N01010
116Suryavanshi Spinning Mills Ltd.SURYVANSPINE431C01023
117Uniworth Ltd.UNIWORTHINE207A01013
118Omnitex Industries (India) Ltd.OMNITEXINE814D01010
119GENESIS IBRC INDIA LIMITEDGENESISINE194N01016
120Gujarat Cotex LtdGUJCOTEXINE004C01028
121Oxford Industries ltd.OXFORDININE114D01015
122Asahi Industries LimitedASAHIINDINE745I01015
123KLK Electrical LimitedKLKELECINE125G01014
124Fine-line Circuits Ltd.FINELINEINE087E01011
125Pan Electronics India Ltd.PANELECINE648E01010
126Lee & Nee Softwares (Exports) Ltd.LEENEEINE791B01014
127Linaks Microelectronics Ltd.LINAKSINE028C01027
128MARSONS LIMITEDMARSONSINE415B01044
129Koa Tools India LtdKOATOOLININE316B01036
130G.R.Cables Ltd.GRCABLEINE769B01010
131DMC Education LtdDMCEDUINE585D01024
132Saptarishi Agro Industries LtdSPTRSHIINE233P01017
133VSF Projects LimitedVSFPROJINE923K01014
134IB Infotech Enterprises LtdIBINFOINE678B01021
135BKV Industries Ltd.BKVINE356C01022
136Prime Urban Development India LtdPRIMEURBINE419E01024
137Seasons Furnishings Ltd.SEASONFINE454D01015
138Futuristic Securities LtdFUTURSECINE425D01015
139Ador Multiproducts LtdADORMULINE628D01014
140Network Ltd.NETWORKINE010C01025
141Svam Software LtdSVAMSOFINE119B01018
142Lactose (India) Ltd.LACTOSEINE058I01013
143Kabra Drugs LtdKABRADGINE323K01017
144Raaj Medisafe India LimitedRAAJMEDIINE548H01015
145Secunderabad Health Care Ltd.SECHEINE930C01016
146Shukra Pharmaceuticals LimitedSHUKRAPHARINE551C01028
147Sikozy Realtors LimitedSIKOZYINE528E01022
148Welcure Drugs & Pharmaceuticals ltdWELCUREINE331C01017
149STELLANT SECURITIES (INDIA) LIMITEDSTELLANTINE395F01023
150Uniroyal Marine Exports Ltd.UNRYLMAINE602H01010
151Medinova Diagnostic Services Ltd.MEDINOVINE047C01019
152Indrayani Biotech Ltd.INDRANIBINE007C01021
153Jay Energy And S. Energies LimitedJAYENGYINE315L01029
154Cals Refineries LtdCALSREFINE040C01022
155BITS LtdBITSINE839A01021
156Sonal Adhesives Ltd.SONALADINE344I01017
157M.B.Parikh Finstocks Ltd.MBPARIKHINE377D01018
158Heera Ispat Ltd.HEERAISPINE025D01013
159Kreon Finnancial Services LimitedKREONFININE302C01018
160Oscar Global LtdOSCARGLOINE473F01010
161SPS International LtdSPSINTINE758B01013
162Kay Power And Paper LtdKAYPOWRINE961B01013
163Saboo Brothers Ltd.SABOOBRINE021N01011
164Rich Universe Network LtdRICHUNVINE652D01014
165EPIC Energy Ltd.EPICINE932F01015
166Kiran Syntex Ltd.KIRANSY-BINE293D01017
167STRATMONT INDUSTRIES LIMITEDSTRATMONTINE473C01025
168Interface Financial Services Ltd.INTERFACINE778C01027
169Sheetal Diamonds Ltd.SHEETALINE786J01017
170Ekam Leasing & Finance Co. Ltd.EKAMLEAINE906L01025
171Sturdy Industries Ltd.STURDYINE134F01026
172LN Industries India LimitedLNINDINE366C01013
173Sunbright Stock Broking LimitedSUNBRIGHTINE476D01026
174Venus Universal LtdVENUSUNIINE381C01020
175Trans Asia Corporation LtdTRANSASIAINE321C01018
176REGALIAA REALTY LTD.REGALIAAINE098H01011
177ACIL Cotton Industries LimitedACILINE066C01035
178Euro Asia Exports Ltd.EUROASIAINE535P01015
179Gangotri Iron & Steel Company LtdGISLINE437F01023
180JPT Securities Ltd.JPTSECINE630C01012
181Epsom Properties LimitedEPSOMPROINE601F01016
182Tavernier Resources LimitedTAVERNIERINE355H01015
183Shyama Infosys Ltd.SHYAMAINFOINE861E01019
184Pratiksha Chemicals Ltd.PRATIKSHINE530D01012
185SUNEDISON INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITEDSUNEDISONINE332F01018
186Dazzel Confindive ltd.DAZZELINE149E01027
187High Street Filatex LimitedHIGHSTREEINE319M01011
188Integra Capital Management Ltd.INTCAPMINE366H01012
189Mercury Metals LimitedMERMETLINE763M01028
190Kohinoor Broadcasting Corporation Ltd.KOHINOORBROINE414E01017
191Filmcity Media Ltd.FILMEINE600B01033
192Mahan Industries Ltd.MAHANININE735D01033
193e.Com Infotech (India) Ltd.ECOMINE578B01015
194Indo Pacific Projects LimitedINDOPACIFICINE077C01024
195Sanjivani Paranteral Ltd.SANJIVININE860D01013
196Koffee Break Pictures LimitedKOFFBREAKINE208D01023
197Aadhaar Ventures India LimitedAADHAARVENINE063D01030
198Meyer Apparel LimitedMALINE100C01024
199Southern Ispat and Energy LtdSOUISPATINE943B01029
200Trijal Industries Ltd.TRIJALINE454E01013
201TSL Industries Ltd.TSLINE547D01016
202YUVRAAJ HYGIENE PRODUCTS LTDYUVRAAJHPLINE139D01020
203RR METALMAKERS INDIA LIMITEDRRMETALINE117K01013
204Bisil Plast LimitedBISILINE214D01021
205Vaghani Techno-Build LimitedVAGHANIINE554H01021
206Khyati Multimedia-Entertainment LtdKHYATIINE593B01030
207Yantra Natural Resources LimitedYANTRAINE903B01023
208Tribhuvan Housing Ltd.TRIBHSGINE884D01039
209Silicon Valley Infotech Ltd.SILICONINE913A01024
210Cistro Telelink Ltd.CISTROINE365C01023
211Novagold Petro-Resources LtdNOVAGOLDINE517G01012
212Infraquest International LimitedINFRAQUESTINE786B01022
213Unisys Softwares And Holdings IndusUNISHINE200B01016
214SMS Techsoft (India) LimitedSMSTECHINE648B01024
215Prabhav Industries LimitedPRABHAVININE538J01012
216Sanguine Media Ltd.SANGUIINE617F01038
217Madhuveer Com 18 Network LimitedMADHUVEERINE312M01016
218Innocorp LimitedINNOCORPINE214B01017
219Genus Commu-Trade Ltd.GENIUSCOINE577B01017
220SERVOTEACH INDUSTRIES LTDSERVOTEACHINE185D01015
221Sunitee Chemicals Ltd.SUNITEEINE714C01022
222Spectrum Foods LimitedSPECFOODINE547C01018
223Mobile Telecommunications LtdMOBILTELINE770B01026
224Minolta Finance Ltd.MINOLTAFINE514C01018
225Omkar Pharmachem Ltd.OMKARPHINE501C01015
226Cyberscape Multimedia Ltd.CYBERSCINE519B01019
227Fourth Generation Information Systems Ltd4THGENINE739B01039
228IKF Technologies Ltd.IKFTECHINE052C01027
229Mather & Platt Fire Systems Ltd.MPFSLINE095E01022
230FACOR Steels LimitedFACORSTEINE829G01011
231E-Land Apparel LimitedELANDINE311H01018
232Allied Computers International (Asia) LimitedACIASIAINE335I01056
233Birla Cotsyn (India) LimitedBIRLACOTINE655I01024
234Shree Precoated Steels LimitedSPSLINE318K01025
235Essar Securities LimitedESSARSECINE143K01019
236Coromandel Engineering Company LimitedCOROENGGINE312J01012
237Alliance Integrated Metaliks LimitedAIMLINE123D01016
238Bhanot Construction & Housing LimitedBCHLINE484K01017
239Prime Capital Market LimitedPRIMECAPMINE748D01010
240Silverpoint Infratech LimitedSILINFRAINE890N01019
241IND Renewable Energy LtdINDRENEWINE138O01029
242Haria Apparels LimitedHARIAAPLINE493N01012
243Gold Line International Finvest LimitedGOLDLINEINE204P01026
244Response Informatics LimitedRESPONSINFINE401B01010
245Kausambi Vanijya LimitedKAUSAMBIINE223P01026
246Jackson Investments LimitedJACKSONINE508N01025
247Scintilla Commercial & Credit LimitedSCCINE892C01018
248WINY COMMERCIAL AND FISCAL SERVICES LIMITEDWINYCOMMINE111C01013
249S.T. SERVICES LIMITEDSTSERVINE907D01012
250Abhishek Finlease limitedABHIFININE723C01015
251Rajputana Investment and Finance Ltd.RAJPUTANAINE751R01014
252Northlink Fiscal And Capital Services Ltd.NORTHLINKINE736P01019
253Alan Scott Industries Ltd.ALAN SCOTTINE273F01022
254Virat Leasing LimitedVLLINE347L01014
255Decillion Finance Ltd.DFLINE848N01017
256Jyotirgamya Enterprises LimitedJELINE805R01018
257Boston Leasing and Finance Ltd.BLFLINE962P01011
258Ozone World LimitedOZONEWORLDINE583K01016
259IGC Industries LimitedIGCILINE099S01016
260Deep Diamond India LimitedDDILINE005G01018
261HILIKS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITEDHILIKSINE966Q01010
262HYPERSOFT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITEDHYPERSOFTINE039D01014
263Superior Finlease LimitedSUPERIORINE574R01010
264Svarnim Trade Udyog LimitedSNIMINE730R01034
265Rotographics (India) LimitedRGILINE364S01014
266Golden Crest Education & Services LimitedGOLDENCRESTINE222U01010
267Shashank Traders LimitedSHASHANKINE508R01018
268SHANGAR DECOR LIMITEDSHANGARINE118R01016
269DANUBE INDUSTRIES LIMITEDDANUBEINE575D01033
270Ontic Finserve LimitedONTICINE989S01034
271Aspira Pathlab & Diagnostics LimitedASPIRAINE500C01017
Sr. No. Company Name Symbol ISIN Code

Follow

facebook twitter linkedin

Download

android play store apple app store

Trustline Securities Ltd. SEBI Reg. No.- BSE Cash: INZ000211534 | BSE F&O: INZ000211534 | BSE Currency Derivative : INZ000211534 | CDSL: IN-DP-CDSL-154-2001 | NSDL: IN-DP-NSDL-322-2009 | PMS: INP000004268 | NSE Cash: INZ000211534 | NSE F&O: INZ000211534 | NSE Currency Derivative: INZ000211534 | USE-CURRENCY: INE270753634 | CIN NO-U74899DL1995PLC064753 | Research Analyst Reg. No. INH100000528 | AMFI ARN - 44980 [ Registered Address: Property No. 85, 1st Floor, Namberdar Estate, Taimoor Nagar, New Delhi - 110025]

Trustline Commodities Pvt Ltd. SEBI Reg. No.- NCDEX: INZ000088230 | MCX: INZ000088230| CIN NO-U51500DL2006PTC154215 [Registered Address: Property No. 85, 1st floor, Namberdar Estate, Taimoor Nagar, New Friends Colony, New Delhi, Delhi, India - 110025]

Trustline Insurance Brokers Pvt Ltd. [CIN:U74140DL2008PTC180546] [Registered Address: Property No. 85, 1st floor, Namberdar Estate, Taimoor Nagar, New Friends Colony, New Delhi, Delhi, India - 110025], is an IRDAI licensed Direct Broker bearing License No. DB-462 / 10, license dated 27/12/2019 valid till 26/12/2022 rendering advice on various insurance covers suitable to all kinds of needs. Prospective client(s) are advised to go through all comparable products available in the market, the product notes, terms and conditions of the product selected, before taking the decision. Insurance is a subject matter of solicitation.

Attention Investors

We are not allowing any trading in securities which falls under Graded Surveillance Measure (GSM).
To understand the concept of GSM kindly Click Here.

"Prevent unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your Stock brokers & Depository Participant. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange & CDSL/NSDL on your mobile/email at the end of the day. issued in the interest of investors.

"KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."

"No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."

"Investment in Securities Market/Commodity Market is subject to Market Risk."

"Clients Are Suggested Not To Blindly Follow Tips / Rumors Circulated By Various Agencies Via Various Mediums Such As Social Networks, Sms, Whatsapp, Blogs Etc. And Invest After Conducting Appropriate Analysis Of Respective Companies"

Caution towards unsolicited communication

It has come to the notice of the National Stock Exchange and Securities and Exchange Board of India (SEBI) that letter dated February 21, 2018 purported to have been issued by SEBI to NSE to furnish Futures & Options data of all Clients who are keeping their Futures position open at the end of the settlement i.e on 22nd February of PSU Bank Futures contracts. It is clarified by SEBI that no such letter is issued and NSE has not received any such letter from SEBI. Please click here to read the full circular.

Investor Awareness regarding the revised guidelines on margin collection.

×
Let's Chat
close