Margin Calculator

Calulate the margin requirement of various segments and trading products.


Search for a stock

Product wise multiplier available in Cash-Segment (Figures as x times)
Published on 29-September-2021.


SCRIP NRML MIS CNC BO
ADANIPORTS 3.33 5 1 0
ASIANPAINT 5 5 1 0
AXISBANK 3.33 5 1 0
BAJAJ-AUTO 5 5 1 0
BAJAJFINSV 3.33 5 1 0
BAJFINANCE 3.33 5 1 0
BHARTIARTL 5 5 1 0
BPCL 2 5 1 0
BRITANNIA 5 5 1 0
CIPLA 5 5 1 0
COALINDIA 5 5 1 0
DIVISLAB 5 5 1 0
DRREDDY 5 5 1 0
EICHERMOT 5 5 1 0
GRASIM 3.33 5 1 0
HCLTECH 5 5 1 0
HDFC 3.33 5 1 0
HDFCBANK 5 5 1 0
HDFCLIFE 5 5 1 0
HEROMOTOCO 3.33 5 1 0
HINDALCO 3.33 5 1 0
HINDUNILVR 5 5 1 0
ICICIBANK 5 5 1 0
INDUSINDBK 1.67 5 1 0
INFY 5 5 1 0
IOC 5 5 1 0
ITC 5 5 1 0
JSWSTEEL 3.33 5 1 0
KOTAKBANK 3.33 5 1 0
LT 5 5 1 0
M&M 2.5 5 1 0
MARUTI 5 5 1 0
NESTLEIND 5 5 1 0
NTPC 5 5 1 0
ONGC 1.67 5 1 0
POWERGRID 5 5 1 0
RELIANCE 5 5 1 0
SBILIFE 3.33 5 1 0
SBIN 5 5 1 0
SHREECEM 5 5 1 0
SUNPHARMA 5 5 1 0
TATACONSUM 5 5 1 0
TATAMOTORS 3.33 5 1 0
TATASTEEL 3.33 5 1 0
TCS 5 5 1 0
TECHM 5 5 1 0
TITAN 3.33 5 1 0
ULTRACEMCO 5 5 1 0
UPL 3.33 5 1 0
WIPRO 5 5 1 0
ABBOTINDIA 3.33 5 1 0
ACC 5 5 1 0
ADANIENT 3.33 5 1 0
ALKEM 5 5 1 0
AMBUJACEM 5 5 1 0
APOLLOHOSP 3.33 5 1 0
AUROPHARMA 2.5 5 1 0
BAJAJHLDNG 3.33 5 1 0
BANDHANBNK 2 5 1 0
BERGEPAINT 5 5 1 0
BIOCON 5 5 1 0
BOSCHLTD 3.33 5 1 0
CADILAHC 5 5 1 0
COLPAL 5 5 1 0
DABUR 5 5 1 0
DLF 3.33 5 1 0
DMART 3.33 5 1 0
GAIL 5 5 1 0
GLAND 3.33 5 1 0
GODREJCP 5 5 1 0
HAVELLS 5 5 1 0
HDFCAMC 5 5 1 0
HINDPETRO 2.5 5 1 0
ICICIGI 5 5 1 0
ICICIPRULI 2.5 5 1 0
IGL 5 5 1 0
INDIGO 3.33 5 1 0
INDUSTOWER 3.33 5 1 0
JUBLFOOD 2 5 1 0
LTI 5 5 1 0
LUPIN 5 5 1 0
MARICO 5 5 1 0
MCDOWELL-N 5 5 1 0
MRF 5 5 1 0
MUTHOOTFIN 3.33 5 1 0
NAUKRI 3.33 5 1 0
NMDC 2.5 5 1 0
PEL 2 5 1 0
PETRONET 5 5 1 0
PGHH 3.33 5 1 0
PIDILITIND 5 5 1 0
PNB 2.5 5 1 0
SBICARD 3.33 5 1 0
SIEMENS 5 5 1 0
TORNTPHARM 5 5 1 0
UBL 5 5 1 0
VEDL 2.5 5 1 0
YESBANK 2 5 1 0
3MINDIA 3.33 5 1 0
5PAISA 2 5 1 0
AARTIDRUGS 2.5 5 1 0
AARTIIND 5 5 1 0
AARTISURF 2.5 5 1 0
AARVI 2 5 1 0
AAVAS 3.33 5 1 0
ABB 3.33 5 1 0
ABCAPITAL 2.5 5 1 0
ABFRL 5 5 1 0
ACCELYA 2.5 5 1 0
ACE 2.5 5 1 0
ADSL 1.67 5 1 0
ADVENZYMES 2.5 5 1 0
AEGISCHEM 2.5 5 1 0
AHLUCONT 1.67 5 1 0
AIAENG 3.33 5 1 0
AJANTPHARM 3.33 5 1 0
AKASH 1.67 5 1 0
AKSHARCHEM 2 5 1 0
AKZOINDIA 2.5 5 1 0
ALANKIT 1.67 5 1 0
ALBERTDAVD 2.5 5 1 0
ALEMBICLTD 2.5 5 1 0
ALICON 2 5 1 0
ALLCARGO 2.5 5 1 0
ALOKINDS 2.5 5 1 0
ALPHAGEO 1.67 5 1 0
AMARAJABAT 5 5 1 0
AMBER 2.5 5 1 0
AMBIKCO 2.5 5 1 0
AMRUTANJAN 2.5 5 1 0
ANDHRAPAP 2 5 1 0
ANDREWYU 2 5 1 0
ANUP 2.5 5 1 0
ANURAS 3.33 5 1 0
APARINDS 2.5 5 1 0
APEX 1.67 5 1 0
APLLTD 5 5 1 0
APOLLO 2.5 5 1 0
APOLLOTYRE 3.33 5 1 0
APOLSINHOT 2 5 1 0
APTECHT 2.5 5 1 0
ARIHANTCAP 2 5 1 0
ARMANFIN 1.67 5 1 0
AROGRANITE 1.67 5 1 0
ARVINDFASN 2.5 5 1 0
ASAHIINDIA 2.5 5 1 0
ASAHISONG 1.67 5 1 0
ASALCBR 2.5 5 1 0
ASHIANA 2.5 5 1 0
ASHOKA 2.5 5 1 0
ASHOKLEY 2.5 5 1 0
ASIANTILES 2.5 5 1 0
ASTEC 2.5 5 1 0
ASTERDM 2.5 5 1 0
ASTRAL 3.33 5 1 0
ASTRAMICRO 2.5 5 1 0
ASTRAZEN 3.33 5 1 0
ASTRON 1.67 5 1 0
ATFL 2.5 5 1 0
ATUL 3.33 5 1 0
ATULAUTO 2.5 5 1 0
AUBANK 3.33 5 1 0
AUTOAXLES 2.5 5 1 0
AVANTIFEED 2.5 5 1 0
AVTNPL 2.5 5 1 0
AWHCL 3.33 5 1 0
BAJAJCON 2.5 5 1 0
BAJAJELEC 2.5 5 1 0
BALAJITELE 2.5 5 1 0
BALAXI 2 5 1 0
BALKRISIND 3.33 5 1 0
BALMLAWRIE 3.33 5 1 0
BALRAMCHIN 2.5 5 1 0
BANARISUG 2 5 1 0
BANCOINDIA 2.5 5 1 0
BANKBARODA 2 5 1 0
BANKINDIA 2.5 5 1 0
BARBEQUE 2.5 5 1 0
BASF 2.5 5 1 0
BATAINDIA 5 5 1 0
BAYERCROP 3.33 5 1 0
BBL 2.5 5 1 0
BBTC 3.33 5 1 0
BCLIND 2.5 5 1 0
BDL 2.5 5 1 0
BECTORFOOD 3.33 5 1 0
BEL 3.33 5 1 0
BEML 2.5 5 1 0
BEPL 2.5 5 1 0
BFINVEST 2 5 1 0
BGRENERGY 1.67 5 1 0
BHAGERIA 2.5 5 1 0
BHARATFORG 3.33 5 1 0
BHARATGEAR 1.67 5 1 0
BHARATRAS 2.5 5 1 0
BHEL 2 5 1 0
BIRLACORPN 2.5 5 1 0
BIRLATYRE 1.67 5 1 0
BLISSGVS 2.5 5 1 0
BLUEDART 3.33 5 1 0
BLUESTARCO 3.33 5 1 0
BODALCHEM 2.5 5 1 0
BOMDYEING 2.5 5 1 0
BOROLTD 2.5 5 1 0
BRIGADE 2.5 5 1 0
BSOFT 2.5 5 1 0
BURGERKING 2.5 5 1 0
CAMLINFINE 2.5 5 1 0
CAMS 3.33 5 1 0
CANBK 2 5 1 0
CANFINHOME 5 5 1 0
CANTABIL 2 5 1 0
CAPACITE 1.67 5 1 0
CAPLIPOINT 2.5 5 1 0
CARERATING 2.5 5 1 0
CASTROLIND 3.33 5 1 0
CCL 2.5 5 1 0
CEATLTD 3.33 5 1 0
CENTRALBK 2.5 5 1 0
CENTUM 1.67 5 1 0
CENTURYPLY 2.5 5 1 0
CENTURYTEX 2.5 5 1 0
CERA 2.5 5 1 0
CEREBRAINT 2.5 5 1 0
CESC 3.33 5 1 0
CGCL 2.5 5 1 0
CHALET 2.5 5 1 0
CHAMBLFERT 3.33 5 1 0
CHEMBOND 1.67 5 1 0
CHEMCON 3.33 5 1 0
CHENNPETRO 2.5 5 1 0
CHOLAFIN 2.5 5 1 0
CHOLAHLDNG 2.5 5 1 0
CIGNITITEC 2.5 5 1 0
CLEAN 2.5 5 1 0
CLNINDIA 2.5 5 1 0
CLSEL 2.5 5 1 0
COCHINSHIP 3.33 5 1 0
COFORGE 2 5 1 0
CONCOR 2.5 5 1 0
CONTROLPR 1.67 5 1 0
CORDSCABLE 1.67 5 1 0
COROMANDEL 5 5 1 0
COSMOFILMS 2.5 5 1 0
CRAFTSMAN 3.33 5 1 0
CREDITACC 2.5 5 1 0
CRISIL 3.33 5 1 0
CROMPTON 3.33 5 1 0
CSBBANK 2.5 5 1 0
CUB 5 5 1 0
CUMMINSIND 3.33 5 1 0
CUPID 2.5 5 1 0
CYIENT 2.5 5 1 0
DAAWAT 2.5 5 1 0
DALBHARAT 3.33 5 1 0
DBCORP 2.5 5 1 0
DBL 2.5 5 1 0
DCAL 2.5 5 1 0
DCBBANK 2.5 5 1 0
DCW 2.5 5 1 0
DECCANCE 2.5 5 1 0
DEEPAKNTR 3.33 5 1 0
DELTACORP 2.5 5 1 0
DEN 2.5 5 1 0
DENORA 1.67 5 1 0
DFMFOODS 2.5 5 1 0
DHAMPURSUG 2.5 5 1 0
DHANBANK 2.5 5 1 0
DHANI 2.5 5 1 0
DHANUKA 3.33 5 1 0
DIAMONDYD 2.5 5 1 0
DICIND 2 5 1 0
DISHTV 2.5 5 1 0
DIXON 3.33 5 1 0
DLINKINDIA 2.5 5 1 0
DODLA 3.33 5 1 0
DOLAT 2.5 5 1 0
DOLLAR 2.5 5 1 0
DONEAR 1.67 5 1 0
DPABHUSHAN 2 5 1 0
DREDGECORP 2.5 5 1 0
EBIXFOREX 2 5 1 0
EDELWEISS 2.5 5 1 0
EIDPARRY 2.5 5 1 0
EIHAHOTELS 1.67 5 1 0
EIHOTEL 3.33 5 1 0
ELECON 2.5 5 1 0
ELECTCAST 2.5 5 1 0
ELGIEQUIP 2.5 5 1 0
ELGIRUBCO 2 5 1 0
EMAMILTD 3.33 5 1 0
EMAMIPAP 2 5 1 0
EMKAY 2 5 1 0
EMMBI 1.67 5 1 0
ENDURANCE 3.33 5 1 0
ENGINERSIN 3.33 5 1 0
ENIL 2.5 5 1 0
EPL 3.33 5 1 0
EQUITASBNK 2.5 5 1 0
ERIS 3.33 5 1 0
EROSMEDIA 1.67 5 1 0
ESABINDIA 2.5 5 1 0
ESCORTS 2 5 1 0
ESTER 2.5 5 1 0
EVEREADY 2.5 5 1 0
EVERESTIND 2.5 5 1 0
EXCELINDUS 2.5 5 1 0
EXIDEIND 5 5 1 0
FACT 2.5 5 1 0
FCL 2.5 5 1 0
FCONSUMER 2.5 5 1 0
FDC 3.33 5 1 0
FEDERALBNK 3.33 5 1 0
FEL 1.67 5 1 0
FIEMIND 2 5 1 0
FILATEX 2 5 1 0
FINCABLES 3.33 5 1 0
FINEORG 3.33 5 1 0
FINPIPE 3.33 5 1 0
FMGOETZE 2.5 5 1 0
FORCEMOT 2.5 5 1 0
FORTIS 3.33 5 1 0
FOSECOIND 2 5 1 0
FRETAIL 2.5 5 1 0
FSL 2.5 5 1 0
GABRIEL 2.5 5 1 0
GAEL 2.5 5 1 0
GALAXYSURF 3.33 5 1 0
GALLANTT 1.67 5 1 0
GALLISPAT 1.67 5 1 0
GANDHITUBE 1.67 5 1 0
GANECOS 2 5 1 0
GANGAFORGE 2 5 1 0
GARFIBRES 2.5 5 1 0
GATI 2.5 5 1 0
GAYAPROJ 2 5 1 0
GEECEE 1.67 5 1 0
GENUSPOWER 2.5 5 1 0
GEOJITFSL 2.5 5 1 0
GEPIL 2.5 5 1 0
GESHIP 2.5 5 1 0
GET&D 2.5 5 1 0
GFLLIMITED 1.67 5 1 0
GHCL 2.5 5 1 0
GICHSGFIN 2.5 5 1 0
GICRE 2.5 5 1 0
GILLETTE 3.33 5 1 0
GIPCL 2.5 5 1 0
GLAXO 3.33 5 1 0
GLENMARK 2.5 5 1 0
GLS 2.5 5 1 0
GMBREW 2.5 5 1 0
GMDCLTD 2.5 5 1 0
GMMPFAUDLR 2.5 5 1 0
GMRINFRA 2.5 5 1 0
GNFC 2.5 5 1 0
GOACARBON 2 5 1 0
GOCLCORP 1.67 5 1 0
GODFRYPHLP 3.33 5 1 0
GODREJAGRO 3.33 5 1 0
GODREJIND 3.33 5 1 0
GODREJPROP 3.33 5 1 0
GOKUL 2 5 1 0
GOODYEAR 2.5 5 1 0
GPPL 2.5 5 1 0
GRANULES 3.33 5 1 0
GRAUWEIL 2 5 1 0
GRAVITA 2.5 5 1 0
GREAVESCOT 2.5 5 1 0
GREENLAM 2 5 1 0
GREENPLY 2.5 5 1 0
GRINDWELL 2.5 5 1 0
GRINFRA 2.5 5 1 0
GRSE 2.5 5 1 0
GSCLCEMENT 2 5 1 0
GSFC 2.5 5 1 0
GSPL 3.33 5 1 0
GTPL 2.5 5 1 0
GUJALKALI 2.5 5 1 0
GUJAPOLLO 1.67 5 1 0
GUJGASLTD 5 5 1 0
GULFOILLUB 2.5 5 1 0
GULFPETRO 1.67 5 1 0
HAL 5 5 1 0
HARRMALAYA 2.5 5 1 0
HATHWAY 2.5 5 1 0
HATSUN 2.5 5 1 0
HBLPOWER 2.5 5 1 0
HCG 2.5 5 1 0
HEIDELBERG 3.33 5 1 0
HEMIPROP 2.5 5 1 0
HERANBA 3.33 5 1 0
HERCULES 2 5 1 0
HERITGFOOD 2.5 5 1 0
HESTERBIO 2.5 5 1 0
HINDCOMPOS 2 5 1 0
HINDCOPPER 2.5 5 1 0
HINDOILEXP 2.5 5 1 0
HINDZINC 3.33 5 1 0
HISARMETAL 1.67 5 1 0
HITECH 2.5 5 1 0
HITECHCORP 2 5 1 0
HLEGLAS 2.5 5 1 0
HLVLTD 2 5 1 0
HMVL 2 5 1 0
HOMEFIRST 3.33 5 1 0
HONAUT 3.33 5 1 0
HONDAPOWER 2.5 5 1 0
HSIL 2.5 5 1 0
HTMEDIA 1.67 5 1 0
HUDCO 2.5 5 1 0
HUHTAMAKI 2.5 5 1 0
IBULHSGFIN 1.67 5 1 0
ICEMAKE 2 5 1 0
ICIL 2.5 5 1 0
ICRA 2.5 5 1 0
IDBI 2.5 5 1 0
IDEA 1.25 5 1 0
IDFC 2.5 5 1 0
IDFCFIRSTB 2 5 1 0
IEX 5 5 1 0
IFBAGRO 1.67 5 1 0
IFBIND 2.5 5 1 0
IFCI 2.5 5 1 0
IFGLEXPOR 1.67 5 1 0
IGARASHI 2.5 5 1 0
IGPL 2.5 5 1 0
IIFLWAM 2.5 5 1 0
IMPAL 2 5 1 0
INDHOTEL 5 5 1 0
INDIACEM 2.5 5 1 0
INDIAGLYCO 2.5 5 1 0
INDIAMART 3.33 5 1 0
INDIANB 2.5 5 1 0
INDIANHUME 2.5 5 1 0
INDIGOPNTS 3.33 5 1 0
INDNIPPON 2.5 5 1 0
INDOCO 2.5 5 1 0
INDOSTAR 2.5 5 1 0
INDRAMEDCO 2.5 5 1 0
INDSWFTLAB 2 5 1 0
INEOSSTYRO 2.5 5 1 0
INFIBEAM 2.5 5 1 0
INGERRAND 2.5 5 1 0
INOXLEISUR 3.33 5 1 0
INOXWIND 2.5 5 1 0
INSECTICID 2.5 5 1 0
INVENTURE 1.67 5 1 0
IOB 2.5 5 1 0
IOLCP 2.5 5 1 0
IPCALAB 5 5 1 0
IPL 3.33 5 1 0
IRB 2.5 5 1 0
IRCON 3.33 5 1 0
IRCTC 2.5 5 1 0
IRFC 2.5 5 1 0
ISEC 2.5 5 1 0
ITDC 2.5 5 1 0
ITDCEM 2.5 5 1 0
ITI 2.5 5 1 0
J&KBANK 2.5 5 1 0
JAGRAN 2.5 5 1 0
JAICORPLTD 2.5 5 1 0
JAYAGROGN 2 5 1 0
JAYSREETEA 2.5 5 1 0
JBCHEPHARM 3.33 5 1 0
JBMA 2.5 5 1 0
JCHAC 2.5 5 1 0
JINDALPOLY 2.5 5 1 0
JINDALSAW 2.5 5 1 0
JINDALSTEL 2.5 5 1 0
JINDRILL 1.67 5 1 0
JINDWORLD 1.67 5 1 0
JISLJALEQS 2.5 5 1 0
JKCEMENT 3.33 5 1 0
JKIL 2.5 5 1 0
JKLAKSHMI 3.33 5 1 0
JKPAPER 2.5 5 1 0
JKTYRE 2.5 5 1 0
JMCPROJECT 2.5 5 1 0
JMFINANCIL 2.5 5 1 0
JOCIL 1.67 5 1 0
JSL 2.5 5 1 0
JTEKTINDIA 2.5 5 1 0
JUBLINGREA 2.5 5 1 0
JUBLPHARMA 2.5 5 1 0
JUSTDIAL 2.5 5 1 0
JYOTHYLAB 3.33 5 1 0
KABRAEXTRU 2.5 5 1 0
KAJARIACER 3.33 5 1 0
KAKATCEM 1.67 5 1 0
KALPATPOWR 3.33 5 1 0
KALYANKJIL 3.33 5 1 0
KAMATHOTEL 2 5 1 0
KAMDHENU 2.5 5 1 0
KANSAINER 3.33 5 1 0
KARURVYSYA 2.5 5 1 0
KCPSUGIND 1.67 5 1 0
KDDL 2 5 1 0
KEC 3.33 5 1 0
KEI 2.5 5 1 0
KELLTONTEC 1.67 5 1 0
KENNAMET 2 5 1 0
KESORAMIND 2.5 5 1 0
KICL 2 5 1 0
KIMS 3.33 5 1 0
KIOCL 2 5 1 0
KIRIINDUS 2.5 5 1 0
KIRLFER 2.5 5 1 0
KIRLOSENG 2.5 5 1 0
KIRLOSIND 2 5 1 0
KKCL 2 5 1 0
KNRCON 3.33 5 1 0
KOKUYOCMLN 2.5 5 1 0
KOLTEPATIL 2.5 5 1 0
KOTARISUG 2 5 1 0
KOVAI 2 5 1 0
KRBL 2.5 5 1 0
KSB 2.5 5 1 0
KSCL 2.5 5 1 0
KSL 2.5 5 1 0
KTKBANK 2.5 5 1 0
KUANTUM 1.67 5 1 0
L&TFH 3.33 5 1 0
LALPATHLAB 5 5 1 0
LAOPALA 2.5 5 1 0
LASA 2 5 1 0
LAURUSLABS 2.5 5 1 0
LAXMIMACH 3.33 5 1 0
LEMONTREE 2.5 5 1 0
LGBBROSLTD 2.5 5 1 0
LIBERTSHOE 2.5 5 1 0
LICHSGFIN 2.5 5 1 0
LIKHITHA 2.5 5 1 0
LINCOLN 2.5 5 1 0
LINCPEN 2 5 1 0
LINDEINDIA 1.67 5 1 0
LODHA 2 5 1 0
LOVABLE 1.67 5 1 0
LTTS 3.33 5 1 0
LUMAXIND 2 5 1 0
LUMAXTECH 2.5 5 1 0
LXCHEM 3.33 5 1 0
M&MFIN 2.5 5 1 0
MADRASFERT 1.67 5 1 0
MAHABANK 2.5 5 1 0
MAHASTEEL 1.67 5 1 0
MAHEPC 2.5 5 1 0
MAHESHWARI 1.67 5 1 0
MAHINDCIE 2.5 5 1 0
MAHLOG 2.5 5 1 0
MAHSCOOTER 2.5 5 1 0
MAHSEAMLES 2.5 5 1 0
MAITHANALL 2.5 5 1 0
MANAKSIA 1.67 5 1 0
MANAPPURAM 2.5 5 1 0
MANGALAM 2 5 1 0
MANGCHEFER 2.5 5 1 0
MANGLMCEM 2.5 5 1 0
MARINE 2.5 5 1 0
MARKSANS 2.5 5 1 0
MASFIN 2.5 5 1 0
MATRIMONY 2.5 5 1 0
MAXIND 2.5 5 1 0
MAXVIL 2.5 5 1 0
MAYURUNIQ 2.5 5 1 0
MAZDA 1.67 5 1 0
MAZDOCK 3.33 5 1 0
MCX 5 5 1 0
MENONBE 1.67 5 1 0
MEP 1.67 5 1 0
METROPOLIS 3.33 5 1 0
MFSL 2.5 5 1 0
MGL 3.33 5 1 0
MHRIL 2.5 5 1 0
MIDHANI 3.33 5 1 0
MINDACORP 2.5 5 1 0
MINDAIND 2.5 5 1 0
MINDTREE 3.33 5 1 0
MIRZAINT 2.5 5 1 0
MMP 1.67 5 1 0
MMTC 2.5 5 1 0
MODISNME 2 5 1 0
MOIL 3.33 5 1 0
MOLDTKPAC 2.5 5 1 0
MONTECARLO 2.5 5 1 0
MOTHERSUMI 2.5 5 1 0
MOTILALOFS 2.5 5 1 0
MPHASIS 5 5 1 0
MPSLTD 2 5 1 0
MRPL 2.5 5 1 0
MSTCLTD 2.5 5 1 0
MTARTECH 3.33 5 1 0
MTNL 2.5 5 1 0
MUNJALAU 2.5 5 1 0
MUNJALSHOW 2 5 1 0
MUTHOOTCAP 2.5 5 1 0
NAM-INDIA 3.33 5 1 0
NATCOPHARM 3.33 5 1 0
NATHBIOGEN 2.5 5 1 0
NATIONALUM 3.33 5 1 0
NAVINFLUOR 3.33 5 1 0
NAVKARCORP 2.5 5 1 0
NAVNETEDUL 2.5 5 1 0
NAZARA 3.33 5 1 0
NBCC 2.5 5 1 0
NBIFIN 2 5 1 0
NBVENTURES 2.5 5 1 0
NCC 2.5 5 1 0
NELCAST 2.5 5 1 0
NEOGEN 2.5 5 1 0
NESCO 2.5 5 1 0
NETWORK18 2.5 5 1 0
NFL 2.5 5 1 0
NH 3.33 5 1 0
NHPC 2.5 5 1 0
NIACL 2.5 5 1 0
NIITLTD 2.5 5 1 0
NILKAMAL 3.33 5 1 0
NIPPOBATRY 1.67 5 1 0
NLCINDIA 3.33 5 1 0
NOCIL 2.5 5 1 0
NOVARTIND 2.5 5 1 0
NRAIL 1.67 5 1 0
NRBBEARING 2.5 5 1 0
NSIL 2 5 1 0
NUCLEUS 2.5 5 1 0
NXTDIGITAL 2 5 1 0
OAL 2.5 5 1 0
OBEROIRLTY 2.5 5 1 0
OCCL 2.5 5 1 0
OFSS 5 5 1 0
OIL 3.33 5 1 0
OMAXE 1.67 5 1 0
OMINFRAL 1.67 5 1 0
ORIENTABRA 1.67 5 1 0
ORIENTCEM 2.5 5 1 0
ORIENTELEC 3.33 5 1 0
ORIENTHOT 1.67 5 1 0
ORIENTPPR 2.5 5 1 0
ORISSAMINE 2.5 5 1 0
PAGEIND 5 5 1 0
PAISALO 2.5 5 1 0
PANAMAPET 2.5 5 1 0
PARAGMILK 2.5 5 1 0
PATELENG 2 5 1 0
PCJEWELLER 2.5 5 1 0
PDMJEPAPER 1.67 5 1 0
PERSISTENT 3.33 5 1 0
PFC 3.33 5 1 0
PFIZER 5 5 1 0
PFOCUS 1.67 5 1 0
PFS 2.5 5 1 0
PGHL 3.33 5 1 0
PGIL 1.67 5 1 0
PHILIPCARB 2.5 5 1 0
PHOENIXLTD 2.5 5 1 0
PIIND 5 5 1 0
PILANIINVS 2.5 5 1 0
PIONDIST 2 5 1 0
PIONEEREMB 2 5 1 0
PLASTIBLEN 1.67 5 1 0
PNCINFRA 2.5 5 1 0
PODDARMENT 1.67 5 1 0
POLYCAB 5 5 1 0
POLYMED 2.5 5 1 0
POLYPLEX 2.5 5 1 0
POWERINDIA 2.5 5 1 0
POWERMECH 2.5 5 1 0
PPL 2.5 5 1 0
PRAKASH 2 5 1 0
PRECWIRE 1.67 5 1 0
PRESSMN 2 5 1 0
PRESTIGE 2.5 5 1 0
PRICOLLTD 2.5 5 1 0
PRINCEPIPE 2.5 5 1 0
PRSMJOHNSN 2.5 5 1 0
PSB 2 5 1 0
PSPPROJECT 2.5 5 1 0
PTC 3.33 5 1 0
PTL 2 5 1 0
PUNJABCHEM 2.5 5 1 0
PURVA 2.5 5 1 0
PVR 2 5 1 0
QUESS 2.5 5 1 0
QUICKHEAL 2.5 5 1 0
RADICO 2.5 5 1 0
RADIOCITY 2 5 1 0
RAILTEL 3.33 5 1 0
RAIN 2.5 5 1 0
RAJESHEXPO 3.33 5 1 0
RALLIS 3.33 5 1 0
RAMCOCEM 5 5 1 0
RAMCOIND 2.5 5 1 0
RAMCOSYS 2.5 5 1 0
RANEENGINE 1.67 5 1 0
RANEHOLDIN 2.5 5 1 0
RATNAMANI 2.5 5 1 0
RAYMOND 3.33 5 1 0
RBL 1.67 5 1 0
RBLBANK 3.33 5 1 0
RCF 2.5 5 1 0
RECLTD 5 5 1 0
REFEX 2 5 1 0
RELAXO 3.33 5 1 0
RELIGARE 2.5 5 1 0
REPCOHOME 2.5 5 1 0
REPL 2 5 1 0
REPRO 1.67 5 1 0
RESPONIND 2 5 1 0
RHIM 2.5 5 1 0
RICOAUTO 2.5 5 1 0
RITES 3.33 5 1 0
RKEC 2 5 1 0
RKFORGE 2.5 5 1 0
RML 2 5 1 0
ROLEXRINGS 2.5 5 1 0
ROSSARI 3.33 5 1 0
ROSSELLIND 2 5 1 0
RPGLIFE 2.5 5 1 0
RPPINFRA 2 5 1 0
RSYSTEMS 2 5 1 0
RUBYMILLS 1.67 5 1 0
RUCHI 2.5 5 1 0
RVNL 2.5 5 1 0
SADBHAV 1.67 5 1 0
SAFARI 2 5 1 0
SAIL 1.67 5 1 0
SAKAR 1.67 5 1 0
SAKSOFT 2.5 5 1 0
SALZERELEC 2 5 1 0
SANDESH 2 5 1 0
SANDHAR 2.5 5 1 0
SANGHIIND 2.5 5 1 0
SANGHVIMOV 2 5 1 0
SANOFI 3.33 5 1 0
SARLAPOLY 2 5 1 0
SASKEN 2.5 5 1 0
SATIA 2 5 1 0
SATIN 2 5 1 0
SCHAEFFLER 3.33 5 1 0
SCHNEIDER 2.5 5 1 0
SCI 2.5 5 1 0
SEQUENT 2.5 5 1 0
SESHAPAPER 2.5 5 1 0
SFL 2.5 5 1 0
SGIL 2 5 1 0
SHALBY 2.5 5 1 0
SHANKARA 2.5 5 1 0
SHANTIGEAR 2.5 5 1 0
SHARDACROP 2.5 5 1 0
SHAREINDIA 2 5 1 0
SHILPAMED 2.5 5 1 0
SHK 2.5 5 1 0
SHOPERSTOP 2.5 5 1 0
SHREDIGCEM 2.5 5 1 0
SHREEPUSHK 2.5 5 1 0
SHREYANIND 1.67 5 1 0
SHREYAS 2 5 1 0
SHRIRAMCIT 2.5 5 1 0
SHYAMMETL 3.33 5 1 0
SIRCA 2 5 1 0
SIS 3.33 5 1 0
SJVN 2.5 5 1 0
SKFINDIA 3.33 5 1 0
SKIPPER 2 5 1 0
SKMEGGPROD 2 5 1 0
SMARTLINK 1.67 5 1 0
SMCGLOBAL 2 5 1 0
SMLISUZU 2.5 5 1 0
SMSLIFE 1.67 5 1 0
SMSPHARMA 2.5 5 1 0
SNOWMAN 2.5 5 1 0
SOLARA 2.5 5 1 0
SOLARINDS 2.5 5 1 0
SONACOMS 3.33 5 1 0
SONATSOFTW 3.33 5 1 0
SORILINFRA 1.67 5 1 0
SOTL 2.5 5 1 0
SOUTHBANK 2.5 5 1 0
SPANDANA 2.5 5 1 0
SPARC 2.5 5 1 0
SPECIALITY 1.67 5 1 0
SPENCERS 2.5 5 1 0
SPICEJET 2.5 5 1 0
SPLIL 2 5 1 0
SREEL 1.67 5 1 0
SRF 3.33 5 1 0
SRHHYPOLTD 1.67 5 1 0
SRIPIPES 2.5 5 1 0
SRTRANSFIN 3.33 5 1 0
STAR 3.33 5 1 0
STARCEMENT 2.5 5 1 0
STARPAPER 2.5 5 1 0
STCINDIA 1.67 5 1 0
STEELXIND 2 5 1 0
STEL 1.67 5 1 0
STERTOOLS 1.67 5 1 0
STLTECH 2.5 5 1 0
STOVEKRAFT 2.5 5 1 0
STYLAMIND 2 5 1 0
SUBEXLTD 2.5 5 1 0
SUBROS 2.5 5 1 0
SUDARSCHEM 2.5 5 1 0
SUMICHEM 3.33 5 1 0
SUMMITSEC 2 5 1 0
SUNCLAYLTD 2.5 5 1 0
SUNDARMFIN 3.33 5 1 0
SUNDARMHLD 2.5 5 1 0
SUNDRMBRAK 2 5 1 0
SUNDRMFAST 3.33 5 1 0
SUNFLAG 2.5 5 1 0
SUNTECK 2.5 5 1 0
SUNTV 2.5 5 1 0
SUPERHOUSE 1.67 5 1 0
SUPRAJIT 2.5 5 1 0
SUPREMEIND 3.33 5 1 0
SURYAROSNI 2 5 1 0
SURYODAY 3.33 5 1 0
SUTLEJTEX 2 5 1 0
SUVEN 2.5 5 1 0
SUVENPHAR 2.5 5 1 0
SVPGLOB 2 5 1 0
SWANENERGY 2 5 1 0
SWARAJENG 2.5 5 1 0
SWELECTES 1.67 5 1 0
SWSOLAR 2 5 1 0
SYMPHONY 3.33 5 1 0
SYNGENE 5 5 1 0
TAJGVK 2.5 5 1 0
TAKE 2.5 5 1 0
TALBROAUTO 2 5 1 0
TARMAT 1.67 5 1 0
TASTYBITE 2.5 5 1 0
TATACHEM 5 5 1 0
TATACOFFEE 2.5 5 1 0
TATACOMM 2.5 5 1 0
TATAINVEST 3.33 5 1 0
TATAMETALI 2.5 5 1 0
TATAMTRDVR 2.5 5 1 0
TATAPOWER 3.33 5 1 0
TATVA 2.5 5 1 0
TBZ 2.5 5 1 0
TCIEXP 2.5 5 1 0
TCNSBRANDS 2.5 5 1 0
TCPLPACK 1.67 5 1 0
TEAMLEASE 2.5 5 1 0
TECHNOE 2.5 5 1 0
TEXINFRA 2 5 1 0
TEXRAIL 2.5 5 1 0
TFCILTD 2.5 5 1 0
THEINVEST 2 5 1 0
THERMAX 2.5 5 1 0
THOMASCOOK 2.5 5 1 0
THYROCARE 2.5 5 1 0
TIINDIA 3.33 5 1 0
TIL 2 5 1 0
TIMETECHNO 2.5 5 1 0
TIMKEN 2.5 5 1 0
TINPLATE 2.5 5 1 0
TNPL 2.5 5 1 0
TORNTPOWER 5 5 1 0
TPLPLASTEH 1.67 5 1 0
TRENT 3.33 5 1 0
TRIDENT 2.5 5 1 0
TRIL 1.67 5 1 0
TRITURBINE 2.5 5 1 0
TTKHLTCARE 1.67 5 1 0
TTKPRESTIG 3.33 5 1 0
TV18BRDCST 2.5 5 1 0
TVSMOTOR 5 5 1 0
TVSSRICHAK 2.5 5 1 0
TVTODAY 2.5 5 1 0
TWL 2.5 5 1 0
UCALFUEL 1.67 5 1 0
UCOBANK 2.5 5 1 0
UFLEX 2.5 5 1 0
UGROCAP 2 5 1 0
UJJIVAN 1.67 5 1 0
UJJIVANSFB 1.67 5 1 0
UMANGDAIRY 1.67 5 1 0
UNICHEMLAB 2.5 5 1 0
UNIDT 1.67 5 1 0
UNIENTER 1.67 5 1 0
UNIONBANK 2.5 5 1 0
UNITEDTEA 2 5 1 0
UNIVCABLES 1.67 5 1 0
UTIAMC 3.33 5 1 0
VADILALIND 2.5 5 1 0
VAIBHAVGBL 2.5 5 1 0
VAKRANGEE 2.5 5 1 0
VALIANTORG 3.33 5 1 0
VARDHACRLC 1.67 5 1 0
VARROC 2.5 5 1 0
VBL 3.33 5 1 0
VERTOZ 2.5 5 1 0
VESUVIUS 2.5 5 1 0
VETO 1.67 5 1 0
VGUARD 3.33 5 1 0
VINATIORGA 3.33 5 1 0
VINDHYATEL 2.5 5 1 0
VINYLINDIA 2.5 5 1 0
VIPIND 2.5 5 1 0
VISHWARAJ 2 5 1 0
VMART 2.5 5 1 0
VOLTAMP 2.5 5 1 0
VOLTAS 5 5 1 0
VRLLOG 2.5 5 1 0
VSSL 2.5 5 1 0
VSTIND 2.5 5 1 0
VSTTILLERS 2.5 5 1 0
VTL 3.33 5 1 0
WABCOINDIA 2.5 5 1 0
WALCHANNAG 2 5 1 0
WATERBASE 2.5 5 1 0
WELCORP 2.5 5 1 0
WELENT 2.5 5 1 0
WELSPUNIND 2.5 5 1 0
WENDT 2 5 1 0
WESTLIFE 3.33 5 1 0
WHIRLPOOL 3.33 5 1 0
WONDERLA 2.5 5 1 0
WSTCSTPAPR 2.5 5 1 0
ZEEL 1.67 5 1 0
ZENSARTECH 2 5 1 0
ZOMATO 3.33 5 1 0
ZYDUSWELL 3.33 5 1 0
ABSLBANETF 5 5 1 0
AXISBNKETF 5 5 1 0
AXISGOLD 5 5 1 0
AXISNIFTY 5 5 1 0
BANKBEES 5 5 1 0
BSLGOLDETF 5 5 1 0
BSLNIFTY 5 5 1 0
CPSEETF 5 5 1 0
EBBETF0423 5 5 1 0
EBBETF0430 5 5 1 0
GOLDBEES 5 5 1 0
GOLDSHARE 5 5 1 0
HBANKETF 5 5 1 0
HDFCMFGETF 5 5 1 0
HDFCNIFETF 5 5 1 0
HDFCSENETF 5 5 1 0
HNGSNGBEES 5 5 1 0
ICICI500 5 5 1 0
ICICIB22 5 5 1 0
ICICIBANKN 5 5 1 0
ICICIBANKP 5 5 1 0
ICICIGOLD 5 5 1 0
ICICILOVOL 5 5 1 0
ICICIMCAP 5 5 1 0
ICICINF100 5 5 1 0
ICICINIFTY 5 5 1 0
ICICINV20 5 5 1 0
ICICINXT50 5 5 1 0
ICICIPHARM 5 5 1 0
ICICISENSX 5 5 1 0
ICICITECH 5 5 1 0
IDBIGOLD 5 5 1 0
IDFNIFTYET 5 5 1 0
INFRABEES 5 5 1 0
IVZINGOLD 5 5 1 0
IVZINNIFTY 5 5 1 0
JUNIORBEES 5 5 1 0
KOTAKBKETF 5 5 1 0
KOTAKGOLD 5 5 1 0
KOTAKIT 3.33 5 1 0
KOTAKNIFTY 5 5 1 0
KOTAKNV20 5 5 1 0
KOTAKPSUBK 5 5 1 0
MAFANG 5 5 1 0
MAFSETF 2 5 1 0
MAN50ETF 5 5 1 0
MOM100 5 5 1 0
MOM50 5 5 1 0
MON100 5 5 1 0
NETFCONSUM 5 5 1 0
NETFIT 5 5 1 0
NETFMID150 5 5 1 0
NETFNIF100 5 5 1 0
NETFNV20 5 5 1 0
NETFPHARMA 5 5 1 0
NIFTYBEES 5 5 1 0
PSUBNKBEES 5 5 1 0
QGOLDHALF 5 5 1 0
QNIFTY 5 5 1 0
SBIETFQLTY 5 5 1 0
SETFGOLD 5 5 1 0
SETFNIF50 5 5 1 0
SETFNIFBK 5 5 1 0
SETFNN50 5 5 1 0
SHARIABEES 5 5 1 0
UTIBANKETF 5 5 1 0
UTINEXT50 5 5 1 0
UTINIFTETF 5 5 1 0
UTISENSETF 5 5 1 0
ICICILIQ 5 5 1 0
LIQUIDBEES 5 5 1 0
LIQUIDETF 5 5 1 0
LICNETFGSC 5 5 1 0
NETFLTGILT 5 5 1 0
SGBNOV23 5 5 1 0
SGBFEB24 5 5 1 0
SGBMAR24 5 5 1 0
SGBAUG24 5 5 1 0
SGBSEP24 5 5 1 0
SGBNOV24 5 5 1 0
SGBMAR25 5 5 1 0
SGBMAY25 5 5 1 0
SGBJUL25 5 5 1 0
SGBOCT25 5 5 1 0
SGBOCT25IV 5 5 1 0
SGBOCT25V 5 5 1 0
SGBNOV25VI 5 5 1 0
SGBNOV25 5 5 1 0
SGBNOV258 5 5 1 0
SGBNOV25IX 5 5 1 0
SGBDEC25 5 5 1 0
SGBDEC25XI 5 5 1 0
SGBDEC2512 5 5 1 0
SGBDEC2513 5 5 1 0
SGBJAN26 5 5 1 0
SGBMAY26 5 5 1 0
SGBOCT26 5 5 1 0
SGBNOV26 5 5 1 0
SGBDEC26 5 5 1 0
SGBJAN27 5 5 1 0
SGBFEB27 5 5 1 0
SGBJUN27 5 5 1 0
SGBJUL27 5 5 1 0
SGBAUG27 5 5 1 0
SGBSEP27 5 5 1 0
SGBOCT27 5 5 1 0
SGBOCT27VI 5 5 1 0
SGBDC27VII 5 5 1 0
SGBJ28VIII 5 5 1 0
SGBFEB28IX 5 5 1 0
SGBMAR28X 5 5 1 0
SGBAPR28I 5 5 1 0
SGBMAY28 5 5 1 0
SGBJUN28 5 5 1 0
SGBJUL28IV 5 5 1 0
SGBAUG28V 5 5 1 0
SGBSEP28VI 5 5 1 0
SGBOC28VII 5 5 1 0
SGBJAN29IX 5 5 1 0
SGBJAN29X 5 5 1 0
SGBFEB29XI 5 5 1 0
SGBMR29XII 5 5 1 0
SGBJU29III 5 5 1 0
SGBJUN29II 5 5 1 0
SGBMAY29I 5 5 1 0
SGBJUL29IV 5 5 1 0
SCRIP NRML MIS CNC BO

Search for a stock

Published on 29-September-2021.


SCRIP NRML MIS CO/ BO
AARTIIND177023177023177023
ABFRL143146143146143146
ACC213145213145213145
ADANIENT525148525148525148
ADANIPORTS264724264724264724
ALKEM139403139403139403
AMARAJABAT185653185653185653
AMBUJACEM315203315203315203
APLLTD982899828998289
APOLLOHOSP276094276094276094
APOLLOTYRE146174146174146174
ASHOKLEY188249188249188249
ASIANPAINT190068190068190068
ASTRAL150262150262150262
AUBANK165131165131165131
AUROPHARMA157121157121157121
AXISBANK282675282675282675
BAJAJ-AUTO204968204968204968
BAJAJFINSV378734378734378734
BAJFINANCE246419246419246419
BALKRISIND231841231841231841
BANDHANBNK232195232195232195
BANKBARODA396901396901396901
BANKNIFTY162177162177162177
BATAINDIA184302184302184302
BEL198417198417198417
BERGEPAINT168078168078168078
BHARATFORG290685290685290685
BHARTIARTL326492326492326492
BHEL275646275646275646
BIOCON202224202224202224
BOSCHLTD176238176238176238
BPCL340555340555340555
BRITANNIA168151168151168151
CADILAHC243051243051243051
CANBK295391295391295391
CANFINHOME159426159426159426
CHOLAFIN239461239461239461
CIPLA141603141603141603
COALINDIA172064172064172064
COFORGE489282489282489282
COLPAL104093104093104093
CONCOR371515371515371515
COROMANDEL101689101689101689
CUB105062105062105062
CUMMINSIND129067129067129067
DABUR138728138728138728
DEEPAKNTR319619319619319619
DIVISLAB185610185610185610
DIXON137551137551137551
DLF416117416117416117
DRREDDY112098112098112098
EICHERMOT230054230054230054
ESCORTS225944225944225944
EXIDEIND216115216115216115
FEDERALBNK235368235368235368
FINNIFTY119740119740119740
GAIL399099399099399099
GLENMARK228729228729228729
GMRINFRA212771212771212771
GODREJCP237433237433237433
GODREJPROP401787401787401787
GRANULES150284150284150284
GRASIM196896196896196896
GUJGASLTD175789175789175789
HAL151749151749151749
HAVELLS149091149091149091
HCLTECH208462208462208462
HDFC217835217835217835
HDFCAMC124259124259124259
HDFCBANK163051163051163051
HDFCLIFE178578178578178578
HEROMOTOCO184159184159184159
HINDALCO284940284940284940
HINDPETRO273315273315273315
HINDUNILVR144771144771144771
IBULHSGFIN329340329340329340
ICICIBANK229937229937229937
ICICIGI140281140281140281
ICICIPRULI342609342609342609
IDEA446294446294446294
IDFCFIRSTB207043207043207043
IEX187252187252187252
IGL163150163150163150
INDHOTEL189123189123189123
INDIAMART181114181114181114
INDIGO284601284601284601
INDUSINDBK529166529166529166
INDUSTOWER267291267291267291
INFY180698180698180698
IOC170042170042170042
IPCALAB116497116497116497
IRCTC404523404523404523
ITC166266166266166266
JINDALSTEL337052337052337052
JSWSTEEL234474234474234474
JUBLFOOD419723419723419723
KOTAKBANK235089235089235089
L&TFH230882230882230882
LALPATHLAB220823220823220823
LICHSGFIN267764267764267764
LT191436191436191436
LTI200773200773200773
LTTS240138240138240138
LUPIN177937177937177937
M&M170433170433170433
M&MFIN222471222471222471
MANAPPURAM322356322356322356
MARICO195191195191195191
MARUTI195934195934195934
MCDOWELL-N208262208262208262
MCX138806138806138806
METROPOLIS144631144631144631
MFSL210267210267210267
MGL158912158912158912
MINDTREE456020456020456020
MOTHERSUMI279684279684279684
MPHASIS241494241494241494
MRF154857154857154857
MUTHOOTFIN301571301571301571
NAM-INDIA173633173633173633
NATIONALUM579381579381579381
NAUKRI217708217708217708
NAVINFLUOR225822225822225822
NESTLEIND173126173126173126
NIFTY109136109136109136
NMDC355984355984355984
NTPC180633180633180633
OFSS118020118020118020
ONGC558069558069558069
PAGEIND216085216085216085
PEL365047365047365047
PETRONET195802195802195802
PFC226703226703226703
PFIZER134852134852134852
PIDILITIND230974230974230974
PIIND181544181544181544
PNB258490258490258490
POLYCAB155217155217155217
POWERGRID185946185946185946
PVR282914282914282914
RAMCOCEM174444174444174444
RBLBANK168204168204168204
RECLTD219026219026219026
RELIANCE140879140879140879
SAIL471277471277471277
SBILIFE248865248865248865
SBIN234478234478234478
SHREECEM148157148157148157
SIEMENS118769118769118769
SRF326481326481326481
SRTRANSFIN159698159698159698
STAR113528113528113528
SUNPHARMA260637260637260637
SUNTV289949289949289949
SYNGENE107796107796107796
TATACHEM241600241600241600
TATACONSUM300615300615300615
TATAMOTORS274957274957274957
TATAPOWER269484269484269484
TATASTEEL345143345143345143
TCS238051238051238051
TECHM185967185967185967
TITAN164213164213164213
TORNTPHARM145858145858145858
TORNTPOWER167516167516167516
TRENT180293180293180293
TVSMOTOR169751169751169751
UBL243859243859243859
ULTRACEMCO218850218850218850
UPL232090232090232090
VEDL315443315443315443
VOLTAS123710123710123710
WIPRO206755206755206755
ZEEL425374425374425374
EURINR214821482148
EURUSD258825882588
GBPINR330733073307
GBPUSD377037703770
JPYINR211621162116
USDINR181118111811
USDJPY221622162216
SCRIP NRML MIS CO/ BO

Search for a stock

Published on 29-September-2021.


SCRIP NRML-LONG NRML-SHORT MIS-LONG MIS-SHORT
ALUMINIUM633003633003633003633003
COPPER970259970259970259970259
COTTON63478634786347863478
CPO127176127176127176127176
CRUDEOIL68084680846808468084
GOLD1799712179971217997121799712
GOLDGUINEA20006200062000620006
GOLDM179838179838179838179838
GOLDPETAL2488248824882488
KAPAS25425254252542525425
LEAD518538518538518538518538
MCXBULLDEX41103411034110341103
MCXMETLDEX55884558845588455884
MENTHAOIL166919166919166919166919
NATURALGAS132977132977132977132977
NICKEL1220108122010812201081220108
RUBBER81301813018130181301
SILVER204054204054204054204054
SILVERM34138341383413834138
SILVERMIC6830683068306830
ZINC754750754750754750754750
SCRIP NRML-LONG NRML-SHORT MIS-LONG MIS-SHORT

Search for a stock

The following securities are shortlisted under Graded Surveillance Measure (GSM): To understand the concept of GSM the FAQ on GSM kindly Click Here.

Published on 17-September-2021.


Sr. No. Company Name Symbol ISIN Code
1Amit Spinning Industries LimitedASILINE988A01026
2ATN International LimitedATNINTERINE803A01027
3Autoriders Finance LimitedAUTORIDFININE450A01019
4Balkrishna Paper Mills LimitedBALKRISHNAINE875R01011
5Blue Chip India LimitedBLUECHIPINE657B01025
6Blue Coast Hotels LimitedBLUECOASTINE472B01011
7Consolidated Construction Consortium LimitedCCCLINE429I01024
8DSJ Keep Learning LimitedDALALSTCOMINE055C01020
9Eurotex Industries and Exports LimitedEUROTEXINDINE022C01012
10Gayatri Highways LimitedGAYAHWSINE287Z01012
11Grand Foundry LimitedGFSTEELSINE534A01028
12GI Engineering Solutions LimitedGISOLUTIONINE065J01016
13Hotel Rugby LimitedHOTELRUGBYINE275F01019
14Impex Ferro Tech LimitedIMPEXFERROINE691G01015
15Infomedia Press LimitedINFOMEDIAINE669A01022
16Integra Garments and Textiles LimitedINTEGRAINE418N01027
17JIK Industries LimitedJIKINDINE026B01049
18Mukand Engineers LimitedMUKANDENGGINE022B01014
19Neueon Towers LimitedNTLINE333I01036
20Ortel Communications LimitedORTELINE849L01019
21Parabolic Drugs LimitedPARABDRUGSINE618H01016
22Parenteral Drugs (India) LimitedPDPLINE904D01019
23Pradip Overseas LimitedPRADIPINE495J01015
24Radaan Mediaworks India LimitedRADAANINE874F01027
25Raj Rayon Industries LimitedRAJRAYONINE533D01024
26Regency Ceramics LimitedREGENCERAMINE277C01012
27Resurgere Mines & Minerals LimitedRMMILINE774I01031
28S&S Power Switchgears LimitedS&SPOWERINE902B01017
29Sri Adhikari Brothers Television Network LimitedSABTNINE416A01036
30Sathavahana Ispat LimitedSATHAISPATINE176C01016
31Shyam Telecom LimitedSHYAMTELINE635A01023
32Spacenet Enterprises India LimitedSPCENETINE970N01027
33Shekhawati Poly-Yarn LimitedSPYLINE268L01020
34Stampede Capital LimitedSTAMPEDEINE224E01028
35Sujana Universal Industries LimitedSUJANAUNIINE216G01011
36TV Vision LimitedTVVISIONINE871L01013
37Visu International LimitedVISUINTLINE965A01016
38W S Industries (I) LimitedWSIINE100D01014
39Zenith Steel Pipes & Industries LimitedZENITHSTLINE318D01020
40FGP LtdFGPINE512A01016
41Mid India Industries LimitedMIDINDIAINE401C01018
42Kartik Investments Trust Ltd.KARTKININE524U01019
43Speciality Papers Ltd.SPECIAPPINE260F01011
44Gaekwar Mills Ltd.ZGAEKWARINE837X01027
45JAMSHRI REALTY LIMITEDJAMSHRIINE462D01026
46Katare Spinning Mills Ltd.KATRSPGINE498G01015
47Empower India LimitedEMPOWERINE507F01023
48Monotype India Ltd.MONOTINE811D01024
49PS IT Infrastructure & Services LimitedPSITINFRAINE953M01033
50Intellivate Capital Ventures LimitedINTELLCAPINE512D01028
51GALAXY CLOUD KITCHENS LIMITEDGCKLINE403B01016
52Gujarat Carbon & Ind. Ltd.GUJCARBINE462C01010
53Swadeshi Industries Leasing Co. LtdSWADEININE716M01034
54Riga Sugar Company Ltd.RIGASUGINE909C01010
55Mount Shivalik Industries Ltd.MOUNTSHIQINE410C01019
56Winsome Diamonds and Jewellery LimitedWINSOMEDJINE664A01015
57Blue Circle Services Ltd.BLCISERINE526K01031
58Thakral Services (India) LimitedTHAKRALINE190F01028
59Quadrant Televentures LimitedQUADRANTINE527B01020
60MUNOTH COMMUNICATION LIMITEDMCLTDINE410E01015
61Sylph Technologies LtdSYLPHINE706F01013
62VCK Capital Markets Services Ltd.VCKCAPINE488C01015
63IFL Promoters LtdIFLPROMOTINE326D01031
64Warner Multimedia Ltd.WARNERINE407B01017
65Bhagyashree Leasing & Finance Ltd.BHAGYFNINE655F01012
66Mehta Securities Ltd.MEHSECUINE241B01010
67Mehta Housing Finance Ltd.MEHTAHGINE239B01014
68Avance Technologies Ltd.AVANCEINE758A01056
69Matra Realty LtdMATRAREALINE190E01021
70Chambal Breweries & Distilleries LiCHMBBRWINE417N01011
71Innoventive Venture LimitedINNOVENTINE322N01013
72i Power Solutions India Ltd.IPOWERINE468F01010
73Santowin Corporation LimitedSANTOWININE386L01038
74R.T.Exports Ltd.RTEXPOINE581D01015
75Pulsar International LimitedPULSRININE183U01014
76Unimode Overseas Ltd.UNIMOVRINE348N01034
77ABC Gas (International) Ltd.ABCGASINE173M01012
78Gujarat Toolroom Ltd.GUJTLRMINE145J01024
79P.M. Telelinnks LimitedPMTELELININE092C01015
80Pennar Aluminium Co. LtdPENNARALUMINE057C01018
81Bloom Industries LtdBLOININE373E01015
82Konark Synthetics LtdKONARKSYINE517D01019
83Uniworth Ltd.UNIWORTHINE207A01013
84Gujarat Cotex LtdGUJCOTEXINE004C01028
85Oxford Industries ltd.OXFORDININE114D01015
86Thambbi Modern Spinning Mills Ltd.THAMBBIINE830D01016
87Agio Paper & Industries LimitedAGIOPAPERINE112C01011
88KLK Electrical LimitedKLKELECINE125G01014
89Savant Infocomm LimitedSAVINFOCOINE898E01011
90Vintron Informatics Ltd.VINTRONINE043B01028
91Linaks Microelectronics Ltd.LINAKSINE028C01027
92Koa Tools India LtdKOATOOLININE316B01036
93G.R.Cables Ltd.GRCABLEINE769B01010
94DMC Education LtdDMCEDUINE585D01024
95Williamson Financial Services ltd.WILLIMFIINE188E01017
96Sarda Proteins LtdSRDAPRTINE995U01011
97Madhur Industries LimitedMADHURINDINE110C01015
98Indovation Technologies LimitedINDOVATIONINE807M01023
99Source Industries (India) LtdSOURCEINDINE695C01015
100Kakatiya Textiles Ltd.KAKTEXINE092E01011
101Kandagiri Spinning Mills Ltd.KANDAGIRIINE292D01019
102Chitradurga Spintex Ltd.CHITRTXINE676G01024
103Nicco-Uco Alliance Credit Ltd.NICCOUCOINE917B01023
104Triton Corp. Ltd.TRITONINE982C01033
105Coventry Coil-O-Matic (Haryana) LtdCOVENTRYINE964D01013
106SWISS MILITARY CONSUMER GOODS LIMITEDSWISSMLTRYINE010C01025
107CONSTRONICS INFRA LIMITEDCONSTRONICINE537B01011
108Precision Containeurs Limited.PRECISIONINE191C01015
109Pentokey Organy (India) Ltd.PNTKYORINE702E01015
110Kabra Drugs LtdKABRADGINE323K01017
111Bacil Pharma Ltd.BACPHARINE711D01018
112Secunderabad Health Care Ltd.SECHEINE930C01016
113Shukra Pharmaceuticals LimitedSHUKRAPHARINE551C01028
114Welcure Drugs & Pharmaceuticals ltdWELCUREINE331C01017
115SC Agrotech LimitedSCAGROINE895E01017
116Datasoft Application Software (I) LDATASOFTINE072B01027
117Pratik Panels Ltd.PRATIKINE206C01011
118Jay Energy And S. Energies LimitedJAYENGYINE315L01029
119Cals Refineries LtdCALSREFINE040C01022
120BITS LtdBITSINE839A01021
121Kumbhat Financial Services Ltd.KUMPFININE795E01019
122Rajasthan Gases Ltd.RAJGASESINE184D01026
123Market Creators Ltd.MKTCREATINE944C01017
124Heera Ispat Ltd.HEERAISPINE025D01013
125Sree Jayalakshmi Autospin Ltd.SREEJAYAINE618F01010
126Quantum Digital Vision (India) Ltd.QUANTDIAINE373C01019
127Interface Financial Services Ltd.INTERFACINE778C01027
128Jagsonpal Finance & Leasing Ltd.JAGSONFIINE582C01015
129Sturdy Industries Ltd.STURDYINE134F01026
130Prem Somani Financial Services Ltd.PRESOFIINE035401012
131Lykis LimitedLYKISLTDINE624M01014
132LN Industries India LimitedLNINDINE366C01013
133Sunbright Stock Broking LimitedSUNBRIGHTINE476D01026
134Venus Universal LtdVENUSUNIINE381C01020
135Suncity Synthetics Ltd.SUNCITYSYINE584D01019
136Hipolin Ltd.HIPOLININE963A01011
137ACIL Cotton Industries LimitedACILINE066C01035
138S.I.Capital And Financial ServicesSICAPITINE417F01017
139Stanpacks (India) Ltd.STANPACKINE457D01018
140Gangotri Iron & Steel Company LtdGISLINE437F01023
141JPT Securities Ltd.JPTSECINE630C01012
142Dhanvantri Jeevan Rekha Ltd.ZDHJERKINE239F01015
143Rubra Medicaments Ltd.RUBRAMEINE396H01019
144Virtualsoft Systems Ltd.VIRTUALSINE237C01016
145Dhanada Corporatin LimitedDHANADACOINE041F01015
146Shyama Infosys Ltd.SHYAMAINFOINE861E01019
147Dazzel Confindive ltd.DAZZELINE149E01027
148Cindrella Financial Services Ltd.CINDRELLINE897D01015
149Maruti Securities Ltd.MARUTISEINE368C01019
150Mercury Metals LimitedMERMETLINE763M01028
151Kohinoor Broadcasting Corporation Ltd.KOHINOORBROINE414E01017
152Sparc Systems Ltd.SPARCSYSINE960B01015
153Vardhman Concrete LimitedVARDHMANINE115C01014
154Filmcity Media Ltd.FILMEINE600B01033
155Omkar Overseas ltd.OMKARINE680D01015
156Mahan Industries Ltd.MAHANININE735D01033
157Rishabh Digha Steel And Allied ProdRISHDIGAINE864D01015
158Indo Pacific Projects LimitedINDOPACIFICINE077C01024
159Ashutosh Paper Mills Ltd.ASHUTPMINE723K01018
160Koffee Break Pictures LimitedKOFFBREAKINE208D01023
161Aadhaar Ventures India LimitedAADHAARVENINE063D01030
162Meyer Apparel LimitedMALINE100C01024
163CENTERAC TECHNOLOGIES LIMITEDCENTERACINE157B01026
164Southern Ispat and Energy LtdSOUISPATINE943B01029
165Trijal Industries Ltd.TRIJALINE454E01013
166TSL Industries Ltd.TSLINE547D01016
167YUVRAAJ HYGIENE PRODUCTS LTDYUVRAAJHPLINE139D01020
168Bisil Plast LimitedBISILINE214D01021
169Mayur Leather Products Ltd.MAYURINE799E01011
170Amradeep Industries Ltd.AMARDEEINE673C01020
171Advik Laboratories Ltd.ADVIKLAINE537C01019
172Khyati Multimedia-Entertainment LtdKHYATIINE593B01030
173Yantra Natural Resources LimitedYANTRAINE903B01023
174Veronica Production LimitedVERONICAPROINE008M01044
175Tribhuvan Housing Ltd.TRIBHSGINE884D01039
176Silicon Valley Infotech Ltd.SILICONINE913A01024
177SHRADDHA PRIME PROJECTS LTDSHRADDHAINE311M01018
178Cistro Telelink Ltd.CISTROINE365C01023
179Novagold Petro-Resources LtdNOVAGOLDINE517G01012
180Infraquest International LimitedINFRAQUESTINE786B01022
181SGN Telecoms Ltd.SGNTEINE266C01023
182Nuway Organic Naturals (India) Ltd.NUWAYINE414L01012
183Unisys Softwares And Holdings IndusUNISHINE200B01016
184Nagarjuna Agritech Ltd.NAGTECHINE793H01017
185SMS Techsoft (India) LimitedSMSTECHINE648B01024
186Prabhav Industries LimitedPRABHAVININE538J01012
187Integrated Technologies Ltd.INTECHINE882B01029
188Sanguine Media Ltd.SANGUIINE617F01038
189Globus Corporation Ltd.GLOBUSCORINE774B01028
190Madhuveer Com 18 Network LimitedMADHUVEERINE312M01016
191Golden Carpets Limited.GOLCAINE595D01015
192Genus Commu-Trade Ltd.GENIUSCOINE577B01017
193Sunitee Chemicals Ltd.SUNITEEINE714C01022
194Spectrum Foods LimitedSPECFOODINE547C01018
195Deccan Polypacks LtdDECPOINE132E01015
196Unistar Multimedia LtdUNISTRMUINE808C01014
197Brijlaxmi Leasing & Finance ltd.BRIJLEASINE957E01031
198Mobile Telecommunications LtdMOBILTELINE770B01026
199Omkar Pharmachem Ltd.OMKARPHINE501C01015
200Gayatri Sugars Ltd.GAYATRIINE622E01023
201Siel Financial Services Ltd.SIELFNSINE027F01014
202Baron Infotech Ltd.BARONINFINE228B01017
203Picturehouse Media LimitedPICTUREHSINE448B01029
204Hit Kit Global Solutions LtdHITKITGLOINE309B01023
205Cyberscape Multimedia Ltd.CYBERSCINE519B01019
206Universal Arts LtdUNIVARTSINE464B01018
207Fourth Generation Information Systems Ltd4THGENINE739B01039
208IKF Technologies Ltd.IKFTECHINE052C01027
209T. Spiritual World Ltd.TSPIRITUALINE541C01037
210Mather & Platt Fire Systems Ltd.MPFSLINE095E01022
211Beeyu Overseas Ltd.BEEYUINE052B01011
212FACOR Steels LimitedFACORSTEINE829G01011
213JAGJANANI TEXTILES LIMITEDJAGJANANIINE702H01018
214Allied Computers International (Asia) LimitedACIASIAINE335I01056
215GOKAK TEXTILES LTD.GOKAKTEXINE642I01014
216Birla Cotsyn (India) LimitedBIRLACOTINE655I01024
217SEA TV Network LimitedSEATVINE351L01016
218Alliance Integrated Metaliks LimitedAIMLINE123D01016
219VINAYAK POLYCON INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDVINAYAKPOLINE581M01016
220ADITRI INDUSTRIES LIMITEDADITRIINE636N01016
221INTELLIVATE CAPITAL ADVISORS LIMITEDINTELLADVINE176N01021
222Bhanot Construction & Housing LimitedBCHLINE484K01017
223Prime Capital Market LimitedPRIMECAPMINE748D01010
224Khoobsurat Ltd.KHOOBSURATINE731G01027
225Silverpoint Infratech LimitedSILINFRAINE890N01019
226Haria Apparels LimitedHARIAAPLINE493N01012
227Response Informatics LimitedRESPONSINFINE401B01010
228Kausambi Vanijya LimitedKAUSAMBIINE223P01026
229Jackson Investments LimitedJACKSONINE508N01025
230Classic Global Finance & Capital ltd.CCFCLINE854P01028
231Ramchandra Leasing & Finance LimitedRLFLINE516P01015
232Solis Marketing LimitedSOLISMARINE717P01027
233City Online Services LimitedCITYONLINEINE158C01014
234Encash Entertainment LimitedENCASHINE552Q01018
235Mudunuru LimitedMUDUNURUINE491C01027
236Citizen Infoline Ltd.CILINE473L01018
237Goenka Business & Finance LimitedGBFLINE997C01015
238Scintilla Commercial & Credit LimitedSCCINE892C01018
239WINY COMMERCIAL AND FISCAL SERVICES LIMITEDWINYCOMMINE111C01013
240S.T. SERVICES LIMITEDSTSERVINE907D01012
241Shree Securities Ltd.SHREESECINE397C01018
242GITA RENEWABLE ENERGY LIMITEDGITARENEWINE776O01018
243Tirupati Tyres Ltd.TTILINE812Q01016
244Crescent Leasing LimitedCLLIMITEDINE767G01013
245Virat Leasing LimitedVLLINE347L01014
246Decillion Finance Ltd.DFLINE848N01017
247Devhari Exports (India) LimitedDEVHARIINE553P01018
248Jyotirgamya Enterprises LimitedJELINE805R01018
249Swagtam Trading & Services LimitedSWAGTAMINE150R01019
250Kuber Udyog LimitedKUBERJIINE594R01018
251ARYAVAN ENTERPRISE LIMITEDARYAVANINE360S01012
252SHARANAM INFRAPROJECT AND TRADING LIMITEDSIPTLINE104S01022
253Shalimar Agencies LimitedSAGLINE631E01016
254ECS Biztech LimitedECSINE925Q01024
255EIKO LIFESCIENCES LIMITEDEIKOINE666Q01016
256NEW LIGHT APPARELS LIMTEDNEWLIGHTINE835U01019
257KD LEISURES LIMITEDKDLLINE081R01016
258AMBASSADOR INTRA HOLDINGS LIMITEDAIHLINE342U01016
259Mahesh Developers LimitedMAHESHINE01MO01013
260Nicco Corporation Ltd.NICCOINE241C01026
Sr. No. Company Name Symbol ISIN Code

Follow

facebook twitter linkedin

Download

android play store apple app store

Trustline Securities Ltd. SEBI Reg. No.- BSE Cash: INZ000211534 | BSE F&O: INZ000211534 | BSE Currency Derivative : INZ000211534 | CDSL: IN-DP-496-2020 | NSDL: IN-DP-496-2020 | PMS: INP000004268 | NSE Cash: INZ000211534 | NSE F&O: INZ000211534 | NSE Currency Derivative: INZ000211534 | USE-CURRENCY: INE270753634 | CIN NO-U74899DL1995PLC064753 | Research Analyst Reg. No. INH100000528 | AMFI ARN - 44980 [ Registered Address: Property No. 85, 1st Floor, Namberdar Estate, Taimoor Nagar, New Delhi - 110025]

Trustline Commodities Pvt Ltd. SEBI Reg. No.- NCDEX: INZ000088230 | MCX: INZ000088230| CIN NO-U51500DL2006PTC154215 [Registered Address: Property No. 85, 1st floor, Namberdar Estate, Taimoor Nagar, New Friends Colony, New Delhi, Delhi, India - 110025]

Trustline Insurance Brokers Pvt Ltd. [CIN:U74140DL2008PTC180546] [Registered Address: Property No. 85, 1st floor, Namberdar Estate, Taimoor Nagar, New Friends Colony, New Delhi, Delhi, India - 110025], is an IRDAI licensed Direct Broker bearing License No. DB-462 / 10, license dated 27/12/2019 valid till 26/12/2022 rendering advice on various insurance covers suitable to all kinds of needs. Prospective client(s) are advised to go through all comparable products available in the market, the product notes, terms and conditions of the product selected, before taking the decision. Insurance is a subject matter of solicitation.

Attention Investors

We are not allowing any trading in securities which falls under Graded Surveillance Measure (GSM).
To understand the concept of GSM kindly Click Here.

"Prevent unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your Stock brokers & Depository Participant. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange & CDSL/NSDL on your mobile/email at the end of the day. issued in the interest of investors.

"KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."

"No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."

"Investment in Securities Market/Commodity Market is subject to Market Risk."

"Clients Are Suggested Not To Blindly Follow Tips / Rumors Circulated By Various Agencies Via Various Mediums Such As Social Networks, Sms, Whatsapp, Blogs Etc. And Invest After Conducting Appropriate Analysis Of Respective Companies"

Caution towards unsolicited communication

It has come to the notice of the National Stock Exchange and Securities and Exchange Board of India (SEBI) that letter dated February 21, 2018 purported to have been issued by SEBI to NSE to furnish Futures & Options data of all Clients who are keeping their Futures position open at the end of the settlement i.e on 22nd February of PSU Bank Futures contracts. It is clarified by SEBI that no such letter is issued and NSE has not received any such letter from SEBI. Please click here to read the full circular.

Close your Account

Investor Awareness regarding the revised guidelines on margin collection.

Advisory for investors
×
Let's Chat
close