Margin Calculator

Calulate the margin requirement of various segments and trading products.


Search for a stock

Product wise multiplier available in Cash-Segment (Figures as x times)
Published on 20-February-2020.


SCRIP NRML MIS CNC BO
ADANIPORTS 5 20 1 30
AMARAJABAT 5 20 1 30
HDFC 5 20 1 30
BAJFINANCE 5 20 1 30
CENTURYTEX 5 20 1 30
BATAINDIA 5 20 1 30
BEL 5 20 1 30
CESC 5 20 1 30
EXIDEIND 5 20 1 30
CIPLA 5 20 1 30
DABUR 5 20 1 30
BHEL 5 20 1 30
HINDPETRO 5 20 1 30
SBIN 5 20 1 30
SAIL 5 20 1 30
TITAN 5 20 1 30
DRREDDY 5 20 1 30
HDFCBANK 5 20 1 30
HEROMOTOCO 5 20 1 30
INFY 5 20 1 30
JSWSTEEL 5 20 1 30
KOTAKBANK 5 20 1 30
LICHSGFIN 5 20 1 30
LUPIN 5 20 1 30
RAMCOCEM 5 20 1 30
MFSL 5 20 1 30
MRF 5 20 1 30
NCC 4 10 1 30
VEDL 5 20 1 30
GRASIM 5 20 1 30
PEL 5 20 1 30
ONGC 5 20 1 30
RELIANCE 5 20 1 30
PIDILITIND 5 20 1 30
SHREECEM 5 20 1 30
TATAPOWER 5 20 1 30
TATAELXSI 2 4 1 30
ACC 5 20 1 30
TORNTPHARM 5 20 1 30
AMBUJACEM 5 20 1 30
HINDALCO 5 20 1 30
FEDERALBNK 5 20 1 30
TATASTEEL 5 20 1 30
ASHOKLEY 5 20 1 30
CUMMINSIND 5 20 1 30
BHARATFORG 5 20 1 30
ESCORTS 5 20 1 30
LT 5 20 1 30
M&M 5 20 1 30
BOSCHLTD 5 20 1 30
BPCL 5 20 1 30
SIEMENS 5 20 1 30
TATAMOTORS 5 20 1 30
VOLTAS 5 20 1 30
HINDUNILVR 5 20 1 30
TATACHEM 5 20 1 30
NESTLEIND 5 20 1 30
TATAGLOBAL 5 20 1 30
ASIANPAINT 5 20 1 30
BRITANNIA 5 20 1 30
COLPAL 5 20 1 30
CASTROLIND 2 4 1 30
ITC 5 20 1 30
APOLLOTYRE 5 20 1 30
BALKRISIND 5 20 1 30
SRF 5 20 1 30
EICHERMOT 5 20 1 30
ZEEL 2 4 1 30
WIPRO 5 20 1 30
APOLLOHOSP 5 20 1 30
BERGEPAINT 5 20 1 30
SRTRANSFIN 5 20 1 30
CHOLAFIN 5 20 1 30
UPL 5 20 1 30
ADANIENT 2 4 1 30
MOTHERSUMI 5 20 1 30
HAVELLS 5 20 1 30
SUNPHARMA 5 20 1 30
AUROPHARMA 5 20 1 30
NMDC 5 20 1 30
IOC 5 20 1 30
MANAPPURAM 5 20 1 30
CONCOR 5 20 1 30
MARICO 5 20 1 30
HEXAWARE 2 4 1 30
BANKBARODA 5 20 1 30
BANKINDIA 2 4 1 30
GAIL 5 20 1 30
ICICIBANK 5 20 1 30
INDUSINDBK 5 20 1 30
AXISBANK 5 20 1 30
NATIONALUM 5 20 1 30
HCLTECH 5 20 1 30
JINDALSTEL 2 4 1 30
GLENMARK 5 20 1 30
CADILAHC 5 20 1 30
TVSMOTOR 5 20 1 30
GODREJCP 5 20 1 30
MCDOWELL-N 5 20 1 30
BHARTIARTL 5 20 1 30
PNB 5 20 1 30
UNIONBANK 2 4 1 30
UBL 5 20 1 30
CANBK 5 20 1 30
DIVISLAB 5 20 1 30
MARUTI 5 20 1 30
IGL 5 20 1 30
PETRONET 5 20 1 30
BIOCON 5 20 1 30
ULTRACEMCO 5 20 1 30
TCS 5 20 1 30
NIITTECH 5 20 1 30
NTPC 5 20 1 30
PVR 5 20 1 30
M&MFIN 5 20 1 30
SUNTV 5 20 1 30
GMRINFRA 2 4 1 30
TECHM 5 20 1 30
TORNTPOWER 5 20 1 30
PFC 5 20 1 30
MINDTREE 5 20 1 30
PAGEIND 5 20 1 30
DISHTV 2 4 1 30
DLF 5 20 1 30
POWERGRID 5 20 1 30
RECLTD 5 20 1 30
BAJAJ-AUTO 5 20 1 30
BAJAJFINSV 5 20 1 30
ADANIPOWER 2 4 1 30
OIL 5 20 1 30
JUBLFOOD 5 20 1 30
COALINDIA 5 20 1 30
MUTHOOTFIN 5 20 1 30
L&TFH 5 20 1 30
NBCC 2 4 1 30
INFRATEL 4 10 1 30
JUSTDIAL 5 20 1 30
IBULHSGFIN 2 4 1 30
IDFCFIRSTB 5 20 1 30
INDIGO 5 20 1 30
EQUITAS 5 20 1 30
UJJIVAN 5 20 1 30
MGL 5 20 1 30
RBLBANK 2 4 1 30
ICICIPRULI 5 20 1 30
TATAMTRDVR 4 10 1 30
ABB 2 4 1 0
AEGISCHEM 4 10 1 0
BOMDYEING 4 10 1 0
ATUL 2 4 1 0
BAJAJELEC 4 10 1 0
BAJAJHIND 2 4 1 0
FORCEMOT 4 10 1 0
BALRAMCHIN 2 4 1 0
BANCOINDIA 2 4 1 0
BASF 4 10 1 0
BEML 2 4 1 0
BEPL 2 4 1 0
TATASTLBSL 4 10 1 0
BIRLACABLE 2 4 1 0
BLUESTARCO 4 10 1 0
CHAMBLFERT 4 10 1 0
CRISIL 4 10 1 0
DALMIASUG 4 10 1 0
ARVIND 2 4 1 0
IFCI 2 4 1 0
MRPL 4 10 1 0
CHENNPETRO 4 10 1 0
IDBI 2 4 1 0
DCW 2 4 1 0
DHAMPURSUG 2 4 1 0
EIDPARRY 4 10 1 0
PGHL 2 4 1 0
ELECTCAST 2 4 1 0
ESABINDIA 2 4 1 0
ESSELPACK 4 10 1 0
FINCABLES 4 10 1 0
UFLEX 4 10 1 0
FOSECOIND 2 4 1 0
GODFRYPHLP 4 10 1 0
GODREJIND 4 10 1 0
KANSAINER 2 4 1 0
GHCL 4 10 1 0
HCL-INSYS 2 4 1 0
HFCL 4 10 1 0
HSCL 4 10 1 0
HCC 4 10 1 0
HINDOILEXP 4 10 1 0
HSIL 2 4 1 0
HINDZINC 5 20 1 0
IGPL 2 4 1 0
INDIAGLYCO 4 10 1 0
INGERRAND 4 10 1 0
ATFL 2 4 1 0
JINDALPOLY 2 4 1 0
KAJARIACER 2 4 1 0
KAKATCEM 2 4 1 0
KSL 2 4 1 0
WHIRLPOOL 2 4 1 0
KIRLOSBROS 2 4 1 0
KSB 2 4 1 0
LGBBROSLTD 2 4 1 0
TRENT 2 4 1 0
LAXMIMACH 4 10 1 0
MAHSEAMLES 2 4 1 0
MAHSCOOTER 4 10 1 0
MANALIPETC 2 4 1 0
CENTENKA 2 4 1 0
SPICEJET 2 4 1 0
MOREPENLAB 2 4 1 0
HEIDELBERG 4 10 1 0
NIITLTD 4 10 1 0
ORIENTBANK 4 10 1 0
RAYMOND 2 4 1 0
BIRLACORPN 4 10 1 0
SURYAROSNI 2 4 1 0
PRSMJOHNSN 2 4 1 0
RAIN 4 10 1 0
RALLIS 4 10 1 0
JINDALSAW 4 10 1 0
JKLAKSHMI 4 10 1 0
SUNDRMFAST 4 10 1 0
SUNFLAG 2 4 1 0
SUPPETRO 2 4 1 0
SWARAJENG 2 4 1 0
THERMAX 4 10 1 0
TIRUMALCHM 4 10 1 0
THOMASCOOK 2 4 1 0
WSTCSTPAPR 4 10 1 0
PGHH 4 10 1 0
UCALFUEL 2 4 1 0
HARRMALAYA 2 4 1 0
SKFINDIA 4 10 1 0
TATACOMM 4 10 1 0
ABBOTINDIA 4 10 1 0
BAJAJHLDNG 5 20 1 0
GESHIP 4 10 1 0
DEEPAKFERT 4 10 1 0
EXCELINDUS 2 4 1 0
GLAXO 2 4 1 0
GNFC 2 4 1 0
SANOFI 4 10 1 0
GSKCONS 2 4 1 0
PFIZER 2 4 1 0
GSFC 4 10 1 0
AKZOINDIA 4 10 1 0
NOCIL 4 10 1 0
TNPETRO 2 4 1 0
EIHOTEL 4 10 1 0
INDHOTEL 2 4 1 0
CEATLTD 2 4 1 0
FINPIPE 4 10 1 0
CENTRUM 2 4 1 0
TATAINVEST 4 10 1 0
BBTC 2 4 1 0
GREAVESCOT 4 10 1 0
SAGCEM 2 4 1 0
DECCANCE 2 4 1 0
MANGLMCEM 2 4 1 0
NCLIND 2 4 1 0
BOROSIL 2 4 1 0
IPAPPM 2 4 1 0
ORIENTPPR 2 4 1 0
SESHAPAPER 2 4 1 0
KESORAMIND 2 4 1 0
VTL 4 10 1 0
PHOENIXLTD 4 10 1 0
SWANENERGY 2 4 1 0
SIYSIL 2 4 1 0
BBL 2 4 1 0
HIRECT 2 4 1 0
ZENSARTECH 2 4 1 0
NELCO 2 4 1 0
UNIVCABLES 2 4 1 0
SARDAEN 2 4 1 0
INDIANHUME 2 4 1 0
TINPLATE 4 10 1 0
CHOLAHLDNG 4 10 1 0
AUTOAXLES 2 4 1 0
SMLISUZU 2 4 1 0
GMMPFAUDLR 2 4 1 0
NESCO 4 10 1 0
RESPONIND 2 4 1 0
DOLAT 2 4 1 0
WESTLIFE 4 10 1 0
ELECON 2 4 1 0
GABRIEL 2 4 1 0
IFBIND 2 4 1 0
FMGOETZE 4 10 1 0
SCHAEFFLER 4 10 1 0
RANEHOLDIN 2 4 1 0
TRF 2 4 1 0
KENNAMET 2 4 1 0
PRAKASH 4 10 1 0
GRINDWELL 2 4 1 0
BLISSGVS 4 10 1 0
INEOSSTYRO 2 4 1 0
ALEMBICLTD 2 4 1 0
BAYERCROP 4 10 1 0
CLNINDIA 2 4 1 0
COROMANDEL 4 10 1 0
DEEPAKNTR 2 4 1 0
GOCLCORP 2 4 1 0
OCCL 2 4 1 0
PHILIPCARB 4 10 1 0
SUDARSCHEM 4 10 1 0
UNICHEMLAB 2 4 1 0
ALKYLAMINE 2 4 1 0
ASTRAZEN 4 10 1 0
JBCHEPHARM 4 10 1 0
WALCHANNAG 2 4 1 0
IFBAGRO 2 4 1 0
GMBREW 4 10 1 0
DHANUKA 2 4 1 0
GILLETTE 4 10 1 0
VIPIND 2 4 1 0
COSMOFILMS 2 4 1 0
EVERESTIND 2 4 1 0
NAVNETEDUL 2 4 1 0
VISAKAIND 2 4 1 0
GUFICBIO 2 4 1 0
TVSSRICHAK 2 4 1 0
GRAPHITE 2 4 1 0
ITDCEM 2 4 1 0
GARFIBRES 2 4 1 0
HEG 2 4 1 0
HIL 4 10 1 0
JAYSREETEA 2 4 1 0
PAPERPROD 2 4 1 0
SHALPAINTS 2 4 1 0
SUPREMEIND 4 10 1 0
VSTIND 4 10 1 0
CANFINHOME 2 4 1 0
GICHSGFIN 4 10 1 0
MUTHOOTCAP 2 4 1 0
SUNTECK 4 10 1 0
JAICORPLTD 2 4 1 0
SEQUENT 4 10 1 0
AVANTIFEED 2 4 1 0
TATASTLLP 4 10 1 0
NBVENTURES 2 4 1 0
PENIND 2 4 1 0
SSWL 2 4 1 0
MANINDS 2 4 1 0
AJMERA 2 4 1 0
CARBORUNIV 4 10 1 0
MMTC 4 10 1 0
TATAMETALI 4 10 1 0
HINDCOPPER 4 10 1 0
SRIPIPES 2 4 1 0
NLCINDIA 4 10 1 0
HIMATSEIDE 4 10 1 0
WELSPUNIND 4 10 1 0
GANECOS 2 4 1 0
ASAHIINDIA 2 4 1 0
ANANTRAJ 2 4 1 0
SHREYANIND 2 4 1 0
STARPAPER 4 10 1 0
NRAIL 2 4 1 0
VINDHYATEL 2 4 1 0
ADORWELD 2 4 1 0
USHAMART 2 4 1 0
SUBROS 2 4 1 0
HONAUT 4 10 1 0
LUMAXIND 2 4 1 0
HBLPOWER 2 4 1 0
GIPCL 2 4 1 0
IGARASHI 4 10 1 0
SYMPHONY 4 10 1 0
BUTTERFLY 2 4 1 0
TTKPRESTIG 4 10 1 0
TRIGYN 2 4 1 0
KEI 2 4 1 0
TASTYBITE 2 4 1 0
AVTNPL 2 4 1 0
VADILALIND 4 10 1 0
ADFFOODS 2 4 1 0
HERITGFOOD 2 4 1 0
DFMFOODS 2 4 1 0
CCL 2 4 1 0
RICOAUTO 2 4 1 0
MUNJALSHOW 2 4 1 0
JAMNAAUTO 4 10 1 0
SUNCLAYLTD 2 4 1 0
JTEKTINDIA 2 4 1 0
MUNJALAU 2 4 1 0
JAYBARMARU 4 10 1 0
RATNAMANI 2 4 1 0
VESUVIUS 2 4 1 0
ICIL 2 4 1 0
TRIDENT 4 10 1 0
KITEX 2 4 1 0
SHANTIGEAR 2 4 1 0
HONDAPOWER 2 4 1 0
ELGIEQUIP 2 4 1 0
TIMKEN 4 10 1 0
PRAJIND 2 4 1 0
MMFL 2 4 1 0
MAYURUNIQ 2 4 1 0
JMCPROJECT 2 4 1 0
GET&D 2 4 1 0
KALPATPOWR 4 10 1 0
SAFARI 2 4 1 0
KOKUYOCMLN 2 4 1 0
VENKEYS 2 4 1 0
BALMLAWRIE 4 10 1 0
DCMSHRIRAM 4 10 1 0
MAWANASUG 2 4 1 0
NILKAMAL 4 10 1 0
3MINDIA 4 10 1 0
JCHAC 2 4 1 0
JMFINANCIL 4 10 1 0
RIIL 4 10 1 0
LINDEINDIA 4 10 1 0
FEL 2 4 1 0
SCI 4 10 1 0
ITI 4 10 1 0
DREDGECORP 4 10 1 0
NFL 4 10 1 0
PIIND 2 4 1 0
APCOTEXIND 2 4 1 0
MASTEK 4 10 1 0
ASHIANA 2 4 1 0
SREINFRA 2 4 1 0
KINGFA 2 4 1 0
POLYPLEX 4 10 1 0
ALBERTDAVD 2 4 1 0
IOLCP 4 10 1 0
VINATIORGA 2 4 1 0
AARTIIND 4 10 1 0
GAEL 2 4 1 0
RCF 4 10 1 0
FACT 2 4 1 0
AARTIDRUGS 2 4 1 0
BODALCHEM 2 4 1 0
VIMTALABS 2 4 1 0
MARKSANS 2 4 1 0
IPCALAB 2 4 1 0
NEULANDLAB 2 4 1 0
SOTL 2 4 1 0
HESTERBIO 2 4 1 0
HIKAL 4 10 1 0
CAPLIPOINT 4 10 1 0
NATCOPHARM 2 4 1 0
FILATEX 2 4 1 0
MPHASIS 2 4 1 0
SANGHIIND 2 4 1 0
LIBERTSHOE 4 10 1 0
BLUEDART 4 10 1 0
MIRZAINT 2 4 1 0
TFCILTD 2 4 1 0
GOLDIAM 2 4 1 0
GREENPLY 2 4 1 0
SEAMECLTD 2 4 1 0
CONFIPET 2 4 1 0
LAOPALA 2 4 1 0
GUJALKALI 4 10 1 0
INDIACEM 2 4 1 0
JKTYRE 4 10 1 0
JUBILANT 2 4 1 0
SANGHVIMOV 2 4 1 0
SELAN 2 4 1 0
FAIRCHEM 2 4 1 0
GENUSPOWER 2 4 1 0
UGARSUGAR 2 4 1 0
NRBBEARING 2 4 1 0
RELAXO 2 4 1 0
SHILPAMED 2 4 1 0
BHAGERIA 2 4 1 0
KRBL 4 10 1 0
CUPID 2 4 1 0
BALAMINES 2 4 1 0
EMAMILTD 2 4 1 0
ARMANFIN 2 4 1 0
NUCLEUS 2 4 1 0
VSTTILLERS 2 4 1 0
ZYDUSWELL 4 10 1 0
JUMPNET 4 10 1 0
PANACEABIO 2 4 1 0
TNPL 4 10 1 0
SHAKTIPUMP 2 4 1 0
RAJESHEXPO 2 4 1 0
HATSUN 2 4 1 0
JINDWORLD 2 4 1 0
SOMANYCERA 2 4 1 0
CGCL 4 10 1 0
FDC 2 4 1 0
LINCOLN 2 4 1 0
VIDHIING 2 4 1 0
APOLLOPIPE 2 4 1 0
POLYMED 2 4 1 0
ATULAUTO 2 4 1 0
AMBIKCO 2 4 1 0
WELCORP 4 10 1 0
INDRAMEDCO 2 4 1 0
VAIBHAVGBL 4 10 1 0
JKPAPER 2 4 1 0
SAREGAMA 2 4 1 0
MADRASFERT 2 4 1 0
CYIENT 4 10 1 0
ENGINERSIN 2 4 1 0
CORPBANK 4 10 1 0
DHANBANK 2 4 1 0
GMDCLTD 4 10 1 0
ITDC 4 10 1 0
J&KBANK 4 10 1 0
CUB 2 4 1 0
SOUTHBANK 4 10 1 0
SONATSOFTW 4 10 1 0
INDNIPPON 2 4 1 0
APARINDS 2 4 1 0
ACCELYA 2 4 1 0
SYNDIBANK 4 10 1 0
GEOJITFSL 2 4 1 0
WOCKPHARMA 2 4 1 0
TATACOFFEE 4 10 1 0
GEPIL 2 4 1 0
MAHLIFE 4 10 1 0
AJANTPHARM 2 4 1 0
GATI 4 10 1 0
SUBEX 2 4 1 0
TCI 2 4 1 0
TRIVENI 4 10 1 0
PNBGILTS 2 4 1 0
RAMCOIND 2 4 1 0
RAMCOSYS 2 4 1 0
STRTECH 2 4 1 0
BALAJITELE 2 4 1 0
IOB 2 4 1 0
TAJGVK 2 4 1 0
AXISCADES 2 4 1 0
BSOFT 4 10 1 0
ANDHRABANK 4 10 1 0
BFUTILITIE 4 10 1 0
OLECTRA 2 4 1 0
MPSLTD 2 4 1 0
CERA 4 10 1 0
OFSS 5 20 1 0
APTECHT 4 10 1 0
ALBK 4 10 1 0
GRANULES 2 4 1 0
ASTRAMICRO 2 4 1 0
RADICO 2 4 1 0
SHRIRAMCIT 2 4 1 0
NAVINFLUOR 4 10 1 0
UCOBANK 2 4 1 0
JSL 4 10 1 0
SUPRAJIT 2 4 1 0
TVSELECT 2 4 1 0
TVTODAY 2 4 1 0
PTC 4 10 1 0
MAHABANK 2 4 1 0
RKFORGE 2 4 1 0
DATAMATICS 2 4 1 0
STAR 2 4 1 0
MINDAIND 4 10 1 0
CENTURYPLY 4 10 1 0
WELENT 4 10 1 0
JBMA 2 4 1 0
DWARKESH 4 10 1 0
INDOCO 2 4 1 0
GDL 4 10 1 0
GOKEX 2 4 1 0
IIFL 4 10 1 0
SHOPERSTOP 2 4 1 0
JSWHL 2 4 1 0
JKCEMENT 4 10 1 0
KTKBANK 2 4 1 0
IDFC 4 10 1 0
RML 2 4 1 0
SASKEN 2 4 1 0
RENUKA 2 4 1 0
AIAENG 4 10 1 0
EKC 2 4 1 0
REPRO 2 4 1 0
ROHLTD 2 4 1 0
GSPL 2 4 1 0
JAGRAN 4 10 1 0
INOXLEISUR 4 10 1 0
DYNPRO 2 4 1 0
SADBHAV 4 10 1 0
KEC 2 4 1 0
SOLARINDS 4 10 1 0
UTTAMSUGAR 4 10 1 0
GPIL 2 4 1 0
ALLCARGO 4 10 1 0
MAHINDCIE 4 10 1 0
VOLTAMP 2 4 1 0
DEEPIND 2 4 1 0
ACE 2 4 1 0
GAYAPROJ 4 10 1 0
FIEMIND 2 4 1 0
DCBBANK 2 4 1 0
NAUKRI 2 4 1 0
DAAWAT 2 4 1 0
SOBHA 2 4 1 0
RUCHIRA 2 4 1 0
LUMAXTECH 2 4 1 0
TV18BRDCST 4 10 1 0
REDINGTON 4 10 1 0
FSL 4 10 1 0
AHLUCONT 2 4 1 0
INDIANB 4 10 1 0
ASTRAL 2 4 1 0
CAMLINFINE 2 4 1 0
ICRA 2 4 1 0
FORTIS 2 4 1 0
DELTACORP 2 4 1 0
INSECTICID 2 4 1 0
TIMETECHNO 2 4 1 0
HGS 2 4 1 0
NELCAST 2 4 1 0
MEGH 4 10 1 0
V2RETAIL 2 4 1 0
SPARC 4 10 1 0
OMAXE 4 10 1 0
CENTRALBK 2 4 1 0
ASIANTILES 2 4 1 0
KPRMILL 2 4 1 0
TAKE 2 4 1 0
PURVA 2 4 1 0
MOTILALOFS 4 10 1 0
KSCL 4 10 1 0
PAISALO 2 4 1 0
EDELWEISS 4 10 1 0
KOLTEPATIL 2 4 1 0
JYOTHYLAB 4 10 1 0
ECLERX 4 10 1 0
BRIGADE 4 10 1 0
BGRENERGY 2 4 1 0
PPAP 2 4 1 0
ARIES 2 4 1 0
JKIL 4 10 1 0
KNRCON 4 10 1 0
ONMOBILE 2 4 1 0
IRB 4 10 1 0
VGUARD 2 4 1 0
TWL 4 10 1 0
KIRIINDUS 4 10 1 0
BIRLAMONEY 2 4 1 0
RPGLIFE 2 4 1 0
RBL 4 10 1 0
WABCOINDIA 4 10 1 0
MHRIL 2 4 1 0
NHPC 4 10 1 0
GLOBUSSPR 2 4 1 0
ASTEC 2 4 1 0
DLINKINDIA 2 4 1 0
JSWENERGY 4 10 1 0
GODREJPROP 2 4 1 0
DBCORP 2 4 1 0
THANGAMAYL 2 4 1 0
HATHWAY 2 4 1 0
MANINFRA 2 4 1 0
UNITEDBNK 2 4 1 0
PERSISTENT 4 10 1 0
SJVN 4 10 1 0
BAJAJCON 4 10 1 0
HDFCMFGETF 4 10 1 0
GPPL 4 10 1 0
CAREERP 2 4 1 0
CANTABIL 2 4 1 0
WABAG 4 10 1 0
ASHOKA 4 10 1 0
OBEROIRLTY 2 4 1 0
PRESTIGE 4 10 1 0
GRAVITA 2 4 1 0
MOIL 4 10 1 0
ZEELEARN 2 4 1 0
PSB 2 4 1 0
TEXRAIL 2 4 1 0
FCL 2 4 1 0
PFS 2 4 1 0
FCONSUMER 4 10 1 0
RUPA 2 4 1 0
TDPOWERSYS 2 4 1 0
APLLTD 4 10 1 0
PGEL 2 4 1 0
TRITURBINE 2 4 1 0
IDBIGOLD 4 10 1 0
ORIENTREF 2 4 1 0
MCX 2 4 1 0
SCHNEIDER 2 4 1 0
TBZ 2 4 1 0
ZUARI 2 4 1 0
CARERATING 4 10 1 0
PCJEWELLER 4 10 1 0
VMART 4 10 1 0
REPCOHOME 4 10 1 0
SHARDAMOTR 2 4 1 0
ABFRL 2 4 1 0
FLFL 2 4 1 0
ICICINIFTY 4 10 1 0
CPSEETF 4 10 1 0
WONDERLA 2 4 1 0
GULFOILLUB 2 4 1 0
SNOWMAN 2 4 1 0
SHARDACROP 2 4 1 0
INTELLECT 4 10 1 0
MONTECARLO 2 4 1 0
GREENLAM 2 4 1 0
INOXWIND 2 4 1 0
VRLLOG 4 10 1 0
MEP 2 4 1 0
UFO 2 4 1 0
PNCINFRA 4 10 1 0
JIYAECO 2 4 1 0
ADANITRANS 4 10 1 0
SYNGENE 4 10 1 0
KAYA 2 4 1 0
MAJESCO 4 10 1 0
POWERMECH 2 4 1 0
NAVKARCORP 2 4 1 0
SHREEPUSHK 2 4 1 0
GUJGASLTD 2 4 1 0
PRABHAT 2 4 1 0
SATIN 2 4 1 0
SHK 2 4 1 0
HDFCNIFETF 4 10 1 0
ALKEM 2 4 1 0
LALPATHLAB 2 4 1 0
LUXIND 4 10 1 0
NH 4 10 1 0
TEAMLEASE 4 10 1 0
QUICKHEAL 4 10 1 0
INFIBEAM 4 10 1 0
THYROCARE 4 10 1 0
PILANIINVS 2 4 1 0
PARAGMILK 4 10 1 0
QUESS 4 10 1 0
LTI 2 4 1 0
ADVENZYMES 4 10 1 0
DBL 4 10 1 0
SPAL 2 4 1 0
FRETAIL 2 4 1 0
BLS 2 4 1 0
LTTS 2 4 1 0
GNA 2 4 1 0
ENDURANCE 4 10 1 0
PNBHOUSING 2 4 1 0
VBL 2 4 1 0
SFL 2 4 1 0
TCIEXP 4 10 1 0
LAURUSLABS 4 10 1 0
PRICOLLTD 2 4 1 0
DMART 5 20 1 0
SHANKARA 4 10 1 0
HUDCO 4 10 1 0
PSPPROJECT 2 4 1 0
STARCEMENT 2 4 1 0
TEJASNET 2 4 1 0
ERIS 4 10 1 0
GTPL 2 4 1 0
AUBANK 2 4 1 0
AVADHSUGAR 4 10 1 0
SIS 2 4 1 0
COCHINSHIP 4 10 1 0
KIOCL 2 4 1 0
ABCAPITAL 2 4 1 0
APEX 4 10 1 0
DIXON 4 10 1 0
CAPACITE 2 4 1 0
ICICIGI 5 20 1 0
SBILIFE 5 20 1 0
DIAMONDYD 2 4 1 0
GODREJAGRO 4 10 1 0
MASFIN 2 4 1 0
IEX 4 10 1 0
GICRE 4 10 1 0
RNAM 2 4 1 0
MAHLOG 4 10 1 0
NIACL 4 10 1 0
KHADIM 2 4 1 0
HDFCLIFE 5 20 1 0
ICICIB22 4 10 1 0
SHALBY 2 4 1 0
FSC 2 4 1 0
ASTRON 2 4 1 0
APOLLO 2 4 1 0
NEWGEN 2 4 1 0
AMBER 4 10 1 0
GALAXYSURF 4 10 1 0
ASTERDM 4 10 1 0
HGINFRA 2 4 1 0
LIQUIDETF 4 10 1 0
BDL 4 10 1 0
BANDHANBNK 5 20 1 0
HAL 4 10 1 0
KARDA 2 4 1 0
SANDHAR 2 4 1 0
ISEC 4 10 1 0
MIDHANI 4 10 1 0
LEMONTREE 4 10 1 0
ORIENTELEC 4 10 1 0
ICICI500 4 10 1 0
INDOSTAR 2 4 1 0
ADANIGREEN 2 4 1 0
RITES 2 4 1 0
FINEORG 4 10 1 0
VARROC 2 4 1 0
TCNSBRANDS 2 4 1 0
HDFCAMC 5 20 1 0
CREDITACC 4 10 1 0
IRCON 4 10 1 0
AAVAS 4 10 1 0
GRSE 4 10 1 0
TECHNOE 2 4 1 0
DALBHARAT 4 10 1 0
CESCVENT 2 4 1 0
SPENCERS 2 4 1 0
CHALET 2 4 1 0
MSTCLTD 4 10 1 0
RVNL 4 10 1 0
METROPOLIS 4 10 1 0
KPITTECH 4 10 1 0
POLYCAB 2 4 1 0
NEOGEN 2 4 1 0
INDIAMART 4 10 1 0
AFFLE 2 4 1 0
SPANDANA 4 10 1 0
SWSOLAR 4 10 1 0
IRCTC 2 4 1 0
CSBBANK 2 4 1 0
UJJIVANSFB 2 4 1 0
PRINCEPIPE 2 4 1 0
KCPSUGIND 2 4 1 0
KARURVYSYA 4 10 1 0
TIDEWATER 2 4 1 0
AMRUTANJAN 2 4 1 0
BHARATRAS 2 4 1 0
ZENTEC 2 4 1 0
HARITASEAT 2 4 1 0
SAKSOFT 2 4 1 0
APLAPOLLO 4 10 1 0
ANDHRSUGAR 2 4 1 0
WHEELS 2 4 1 0
MAITHANALL 2 4 1 0
ORISSAMINE 4 10 1 0
CIGNITITEC 2 4 1 0
GOLDBEES 4 10 1 0
NIFTYBEES 4 10 1 0
BANKBEES 4 10 1 0
LIQUIDBEES 4 10 1 0
KOTAKGOLD 4 10 1 0
SGBFEB24 4 10 1 0
SGBMAR24 4 10 1 0
SGBAUG24 4 10 1 0
SGBSEP24 4 10 1 0
SGBJUL25 4 10 1 0
SGBOCT25IV 4 10 1 0
SGBAUG27 4 10 1 0
KIRLOSENG 2 4 1 0
BFINVEST 4 10 1 0
NATHBIOGEN 2 4 1 0
IMFA 2 4 1 0
MOLDTKPAC 2 4 1 0
IMPAL 2 4 1 0
BSE 2 4 1 0
SUNDARMFIN 4 10 1 0
KCP 2 4 1 0
GOLDSHARE 4 10 1 0
PSUBNKBEES 4 10 1 0
QGOLDHALF 4 10 1 0
SETFGOLD 4 10 1 0
KOTAKNIFTY 4 10 1 0
ICICIGOLD 4 10 1 0
AXISGOLD 4 10 1 0
M100 4 10 1 0
BSLGOLDETF 4 10 1 0
INFRABEES 4 10 1 0
BSLNIFTY 4 10 1 0
ORIENTCEM 2 4 1 0
MINDACORP 2 4 1 0
JSLHISAR 2 4 1 0
CROMPTON 2 4 1 0
MAXVIL 2 4 1 0
MAXINDIA 2 4 1 0
CDSL 4 10 1 0
IIFLWAM 4 10 1 0
TIINDIA 4 10 1 0
ABSLNN50ET 4 10 1 0
AXISNIFTY 4 10 1 0
EBBETF0423 4 10 1 0
EBBETF0430 4 10 1 0
HDFCSENETF 4 10 1 0
ICICIBANKN 4 10 1 0
ICICIBANKP 4 10 1 0
ICICILOVOL 4 10 1 0
ICICIMCAP 4 10 1 0
ICICINF100 4 10 1 0
ICICINV20 4 10 1 0
ICICINXT50 4 10 1 0
ICICISENSX 4 10 1 0
JUNIORBEES 4 10 1 0
KOTAKBKETF 4 10 1 0
KOTAKNV20 4 10 1 0
KOTAKPSUBK 4 10 1 0
M50 4 10 1 0
MAN50ETF 4 10 1 0
N100 4 10 1 0
NETF 4 10 1 0
NETFCONSUM 4 10 1 0
NETFDIVOPP 4 10 1 0
NETFMID150 4 10 1 0
NETFNIF100 4 10 1 0
NPBET 4 10 1 0
SBIETFQLTY 4 10 1 0
SETFNIF50 4 10 1 0
SETFNIFBK 4 10 1 0
SETFNN50 4 10 1 0
UTINIFTETF 4 10 1 0
UTISENSETF 4 10 1 0
ICICILIQ 4 10 1 0
NETFLTGILT 4 10 1 0
SGBNOV23 4 10 1 0
SGBNOV24 4 10 1 0
SGBMAR25 4 10 1 0
SGBMAY25 4 10 1 0
SGBOCT25 4 10 1 0
SGBOCT25V 4 10 1 0
SGBNOV25VI 4 10 1 0
SGBNOV25 4 10 1 0
SGBNOV258 4 10 1 0
SGBNOV25IX 4 10 1 0
SGBDEC25 4 10 1 0
SGBDEC25XI 4 10 1 0
SGBDEC2512 4 10 1 0
SGBDEC2513 4 10 1 0
SGBJAN26 4 10 1 0
SGBMAY26 4 10 1 0
SGBOCT26 4 10 1 0
SGBNOV26 4 10 1 0
SGBDEC26 4 10 1 0
SGBJAN27 4 10 1 0
SGBFEB27 4 10 1 0
SGBJUN27 4 10 1 0
SGBJUL27 4 10 1 0
SGBSEP27 4 10 1 0
SGBOCT27 4 10 1 0
SGBOCT27VI 4 10 1 0
SGBDC27VII 4 10 1 0
ADANIGAS 2 4 1 0
ANUP 2 4 1 0
ARVINDFASN 2 4 1 0
FLUOROCHEM 2 4 1 0
SOLARA 2 4 1 0
SUNDARMHLD 2 4 1 0
ZOTA 2 4 1 0
SCRIP NRML MIS CNC BO

Search for a stock

Published on 20-February-2020.


SCRIP NRML MIS CO/ BO
EURINR1796.72449.18406.95
EURUSD1554.43388.60
GBPINR2339.84584.96489.9
GBPUSD1866.23466.550
JPYINR1967.96491.990
USDINR1443.37360.84376.88
USDJPY1433.5358.370
ACC101681.8825420.475746.8
ADANIENT333049.1683262.2910188
ADANIPORTS164715.8941178.97259316.25
ADANIPOWER167448.141862.0255830
AMARAJABAT111323.9627830.996290.8
AMBUJACEM91141.3122785.32750
APOLLOHOSP157769.2639442.3158907.25
APOLLOTYRE80238.9120059.72754534.5
ASHOKLEY115324.6828831.176524
ASIANPAINT200559.550139.87511334.3
AUROPHARMA197715.5449428.8856022
AXISBANK157588.1339397.03258896.2
BAJAJ-AUTO137053.0634263.2657747.25
BAJAJFINSV216281.0654070.26512219.5625
BAJFINANCE216048.1754012.042512191.75
BALKRISIND215372.5653843.1410008
BANKBARODA79279.819819.954392.9
BANKNIFTY83109.2320777.307510354
BATAINDIA175901.2443975.319950.6
BEL112454.5828113.6455094
BERGEPAINT226104.9656526.2412790.8
BHARATFORG110706.0727676.51756258.85
BHARTIARTL178401.0444600.2610085.1735
BHEL76341.1519085.28753697.2
BIOCON124918.9231229.737066.75
BOSCHLTD103624.5625906.145848.34
BPCL155113.9438778.4858573.4
BRITANNIA109391.9927347.99756188.4
CADILAHC107526.1626881.546066.5
CANBK144165.936041.4754530.5
CENTURYTEX79113.2819778.323672.6
CESC97935.824483.955540
CHOLAFIN146118.936529.7258270
CIPLA91181.4922795.37255146.25
COALINDIA91415.3322853.83254803.3
COLPAL167978.0241994.5059490.95
CONCOR153726.2738431.56758693.406
CUMMINSIND86197.1921549.29754874.85
DABUR112550.4328137.60756354.375
DIVISLAB154587.7938646.94758697
DLF171286.0242821.5057512.45
DRREDDY145397.1936349.29758222.375
EICHERMOT100377.0325094.25755669.325
EQUITAS115428.228857.055549.25
ESCORTS234352.8958588.222510040.8
EXIDEIND91691.1122922.77755183.75
FEDERALBNK104897.5226224.385936
GAIL125643.4931410.87256416.802
GLENMARK92845.2623211.3154470.9
GMRINFRA195760.848940.210440
GODREJCP88373.0322093.25754997.6
GRASIM100697.7225174.435690.625
HAVELLS109754.127438.5256208.5
HCLTECH150425.437606.358504.3
HDFC105366.6826341.675952.5
HDFCBANK108684.727171.1756131.5
HEROMOTOCO79854.7919963.69754512.7
HINDALCO116736.9529184.23756595.75
HINDPETRO84378.2321094.55754773.3
HINDUNILVR121924.2830481.076888.3
IBULHSGFIN146404.6636601.1653674.4
ICICIBANK132885.5233221.387513.6875
ICICIPRULI149889.9437472.4857363.5
IDEA328020.782005.1754165
IDFCFIRSTB89418.4222354.6054806
IGL233337.6258334.40513182.125
INDIGO78879.8119719.95254462.35
INDUSINDBK89163.4722290.86754583.8
INFRATEL131228.832807.24512
INFY170304.9542576.23759622.2
IOC81063.0220265.7554586
ITC87981.721995.4254972.8
JINDALSTEL337304.4284326.1059422.5
JSWSTEEL114616.528654.1256481.4
JUBLFOOD168233.8842058.479505.5
JUSTDIAL187591.1746897.79257046.9
KOTAKBANK120648.1930162.04756817
L&TFH151270.937817.7256932.8
LICHSGFIN117164.9729291.24254771
LT85233.5621308.394818.75
LUPIN88049.7622012.444978.75
M&M93312.4423328.115270.5
M&MFIN116638.7429159.6856119.2
MANAPPURAM189600.4847400.1210464
MARICO69160.1217290.033911.05
MARUTI119863.6929965.92256777.75
MCDOWELL-N184762.2446190.569121.25
MFSL159432.4839858.126748.3
MGL121193.0330298.25756860.4
MINDTREE143571.4135892.85258094.4
MOTHERSUMI121394.6830348.676102.5
MRF124125.5631031.397020.15
MUTHOOTFIN342548.5785637.142513161.75
NATIONALUM97175.2924293.82254609.8
NCC150492.3837623.0953892.5
NESTLEIND148850.8337212.70758414.05
NIFTY103268.2925817.07259454
NIFTYIT8471321178.258364.5
NIITTECH125792.4231448.1057084.5
NMDC176283.4244070.8556306
NTPC95340.1923835.04755385.6
OIL94176.1423544.0354637.9355
ONGC79779.7319944.93254186.1
PAGEIND101274.5325318.63255697.6
PEL115418.3828854.5954876.7925
PETRONET141256.7835314.1957975.5
PFC153412.3738353.09258053.8
PIDILITIND141316.3235329.087986.75
PNB124117.231029.34386.55
POWERGRID141829.8435457.467512
PVR149843.7937460.94758465.6
RAMCOCEM113511.2628377.8156418
RBLBANK117278.1429319.5354616.25
RECLTD146072.3436518.0858262
RELIANCE133293.2633323.3157528.75
SAIL177889.1644472.296562.6
SBIN170456.5242614.139636
SHREECEM217229.2254307.30512250.525
SIEMENS138694.434673.67838.6
SRF184673.746168.42510449.25
SRTRANSFIN163768.6740942.16757618.2
SUNPHARMA89473.4422368.365058.125
SUNTV127744.131936.0255861.4
TATACHEM121998.9530499.73756889.95
TATAGLOBAL183585.8445896.4610385.55
TATAMOTORS166478.1141619.52756802.6
TATAPOWER82063.0820515.774644
TATASTEEL120748.7230187.186517.5
TCS97395.0724348.76755506.375
TECHM178912.9744728.242510108.2
TITAN176708.2544177.06259975
TORNTPHARM198843.5749710.892511240.25
TORNTPOWER176331.7544082.93759525
TVSMOTOR105518.3326379.58255963.625
UBL159609.3239902.339013.2
UJJIVAN164515.2941128.82256647
ULTRACEMCO158711.8439677.968974.8
UPL93432.9923358.24755283.45
VEDL88562.7222140.685006.75
VOLTAS130052.1832513.0457352.5
WIPRO140583.9535145.98757953.6
YESBANK260801.0265200.2552890.8
ZEEL149766.637441.654288.25
SCRIP NRML MIS CO/ BO

Search for a stock

Published on 20-February-2020.


SCRIP NRML-LONG NRML-SHORT MIS-LONG MIS-SHORT
ALUMINI20FEBFUT7268.620908.570
ALUMINI20MARFUT7255.50906.930
COPPER20FEBFUT56608.107076.020
COPPER20MARFUT57205.307150.660
COTTON20FEBFUT25029.4000
COTTON20MARFUT25396.9000
CPO20FEBFUT66174.8000
CPO20MARFUT66134.2000
CRUDEOIL20MARFUT44060.505507.560
GOLD20APRFUT301498037687.30
GOLD20JUNFUT304868038108.40
GOLDGUINEA20FEBFUT2369.20296.150
GOLDGUINEA20MARFUT2378.130297.260
GOLDM20APRFUT30121.803765.220
GOLDM20MARFUT30060.503757.560
GOLDPETAL20FEBFUT295.7036.960
GOLDPETAL20MARFUT297.09037.130
KAPAS20APRFUT10862.2000
LEADMINI20FEBFUT7766.880970.860
LEADMINI20MARFUT77070963.370
MENTHAOIL20FEBFUT39327.8000
MENTHAOIL20MARFUT35986.9000
NATURALGAS20APRFUT19621.902452.740
NATURALGAS20FEBFUT24253.303031.660
NATURALGAS20MARFUT21310.202663.780
NICKEL20FEBFUT104811013101.40
SILVER20MARFUT105323013165.40
SILVER20MAYFUT103052012881.50
SILVERM20APRFUT16800.402100.050
SILVERM20FEBFUT17455.602181.950
SILVERMIC20APRFUT3382.360422.790
SILVERMIC20FEBFUT3480.660435.080
ZINCMINI20FEBFUT9577.1201197.140
ZINCMINI20MARFUT9138.8801142.360
SCRIP NRML-LONG NRML-SHORT MIS-LONG MIS-SHORT

Search for a stock

The following securities are shortlisted under Graded Surveillance Measure (GSM): To understand the concept of GSM the FAQ on GSM kindly Click Here.

Published on 18-February-2020.


Sr. No. Company Name Symbol ISIN Code
1Aruna Hotels Ltd.ARUNAHTELINE957C01019
2Autoriders Finance Ltd.AUTORIDFININE450A01019
3Gujarat Lease Financing LimitedGLFLINE540A01017
4Mid India Industries LimitedMIDINDIAINE401C01018
5Solid Carbide Tools LtdSOLCTINE161C01026
6Transchem Limited.TRANSCHEMINE019B01010
7Kore Foods LimitedKOREINE601A01017
8Kartik Investments Trust Ltd.KARTKININE524U01019
9TechNVision Ventures LimitedTECHNVISNINE314H01012
10Chowgule Steamships Ltd.CHOWGULSTMINE490A01015
11Triveni Glass Ltd.TRIVENIGQINE094C01011
12Speciality Papers Ltd.SPECIAPPINE260F01011
13Gaekwar Mills Ltd.ZGAEKWARINE837X01027
14W.S. Industries (India) Ltd.WSINDINE100D01014
15Mirch Technologies (India) LtdMIRCHINE098E01018
16PS IT Infrastructure & Services LimitedPSITINFRAINE953M01033
17Gajra Bevel Gears Ltd.GAJRAINE282D01010
18Sudal Industries LimitedSUDAIINE618D01015
19Gujarat Carbon & Ind. Ltd.GUJCARBINE462C01010
20Gujchem Distillers India Ltd.GUJCMDSINE218N01013
21Swadeshi Industries Leasing Co. LtdSWADEININE716M01034
22Rajasthan Petro Synthetics Ltd.RAJSPTRINE374C01017
23Emerald Leisures LimitedEMERALLINE044N01013
24Ravalgaon Sugar Farm Ltd.RAVALSUGARINE615A01017
25Thiru Arooran Sugars IndustriesTHIRUSUGARINE409A01015
26Lime Chemicals Ltd.LIMECHMINE891G01011
27Winsome Diamonds and Jewellery LimitedWINSOMEDJINE664A01015
28East Buildtech LimitedEASTBUILDINE706N01017
29Cochin Malabar Estates & Indus. LtdCOCHMALINE788M01017
30Zenith Capitals Ltd.ZENCAPINE132N01016
31Blue Circle Services Ltd.BLCISERINE526K01031
32Netlink Solutions (India) Ltd.NETLINKINE040F01033
33Infomedia Press LimitedINFOMEDIAINE669A01022
34M.M. Rubber Company Ltd.MMRUBBR-BINE159E01026
35MILGREY FINANCE & INVESTMENT LTDZMILGFININE679T01013
36V.B.Desai Financial Services LtdVBDESAIINE848D01018
37MUNOTH COMMUNICATION LIMITEDMCLTDINE410E01015
38ATN International Ltd.ATNINTERINE803A01027
39Som Datt Finance Corporation Ltd.SODFCINE754C01010
40Savani Financials Ltd.SAVFIINE304E01010
41IFL Promoters LtdIFLPROMOTINE326D01031
42Bhagyashree Leasing & Finance Ltd.BHAGYFNINE655F01012
43Nimbus Projects LimitedNIMBSPROJINE875B01015
44TRC Financial Services Ltd.TRCFININE759D01017
45Ushdev International LtdUSHDIINE981D01025
46Mehta Housing Finance Ltd.MEHTAHGINE239B01014
47Nidhi Granites LimitedNIDHGRNINE276H01013
48Capricorn Systems Global Solutions Ltd.CAPRICORNINE968E01012
49Silver oak Commercial Ltd.SILVEROINE798C01017
50Innoventive Venture LimitedINNOVENTINE322N01013
51Kapashi Commercials Ltd.KAPASHIINE017I01019
52i Power Solutions India Ltd.IPOWERINE468F01010
53Santowin Corporation LimitedSANTOWININE386L01038
54Gayatri Tissue & Papers LtdGYTRIPAINE661K01010
55Unimode Overseas Ltd.UNIMOVRINE348N01034
56V.B.C. Ferro Alloys Ltd.VBCFERROQINE114E01013
57Jyoti Structures Ltd.JYOTISTRUCINE197A01024
58Grand Foundry Ltd.GRANDFONRYINE534A01028
59Pennar Aluminium Co. LtdPENNARALUMINE057C01018
60Splendid Metal Products LimitedSMPLINE215G01021
61Smiths & Founders (India) LimitedSMFILINE728B01032
62Bloom Industries LtdBLOININE373E01015
63Shah Alloys LimitedSHAHALLOYSINE640C01011
64Mewat Zinc Ltd.MEWATZIINE235U01012
65Spectra Industries Ltd.SPECTRAINE848B01012
66MFS Intercorp LimitedMFSINTRCRPINE614F01019
67Himalaya Granites Ltd.HIMGRANIINE464C01024
68Suryavanshi Spinning Mills Ltd.SURYVANSPINE431C01023
69Uniworth Ltd.UNIWORTHINE207A01013
70Kush Industries LimitedKUSHINDINE979D01011
71Patspin India Ltd.PATSPINLTDINE790C01014
72GENESIS IBRC INDIA LIMITEDGENESISINE194N01016
73Gujarat Cotex LtdGUJCOTEXINE004C01028
74Oxford Industries ltd.OXFORDININE114D01015
75Mangalam Timber Products Ltd.MANGTIMBERINE805B01012
76Ventura Textiles Ltd.VENTURAINE810C01044
77KLK Electrical LimitedKLKELECINE125G01014
78Fine-line Circuits Ltd.FINELINEINE087E01011
79Vintron Informatics Ltd.VINTRONINE043B01028
80Linaks Microelectronics Ltd.LINAKSINE028C01027
81Koa Tools India LtdKOATOOLININE316B01036
82G.R.Cables Ltd.GRCABLEINE769B01010
83DMC Education LtdDMCEDUINE585D01024
84Sarda Proteins LtdSRDAPRTINE995U01011
85Transglobe Foods Ltd.TRANSFDINE213P01027
86Vimal Oil & Foods Ltd.VIMALOILINE067D01015
87DATIWARE MARITIME INFRA LIMITEDDATIWAREINE673U01014
88BKV Industries Ltd.BKVINE356C01022
89Arcee Indusrtries ltd.ARCEEININE276D01012
90Amit Spinning Industries Ltd.ASILINE988A01026
91Spentex Industries Ltd.SPENTEXINE376C01020
92Gangotri Textiles Ltd.GANGOTRIINE670B01028
93Paras Petrofils Ltd.PARASPETROINE162C01024
94Diamond Power Infrastructure LimitedDIAPOWERINE989C01012
95Otco International LtdOTCOINE910B01028
96Rama Vision LtdRAMAVISIONINE763B01013
97Sharp India LtdSHARPINE207B01011
98Kabra Drugs LtdKABRADGINE323K01017
99Secunderabad Health Care Ltd.SECHEINE930C01016
100Pharmaids Pharmaceuticals Ltd.PHARMAIDINE117D01018
101Sikozy Realtors LimitedSIKOZYINE528E01022
102STELLANT SECURITIES (INDIA) LIMITEDSTELLANTINE395F01023
103Sathavahana Ispat Ltd.SATHAISPATINE176C01016
104MPL Plastics LimitedMPLINE343A01016
105Datasoft Application Software (I) LDATASOFTINE072B01019
106Indrayani Biotech Ltd.INDRANIBINE007C01021
107Jay Energy And S. Energies LimitedJAYENGYINE315L01029
108Cals Refineries LtdCALSREFINE040C01022
109DSJ Communications Ltd.DALALSTCOMINE055C01020
110Alchemist LimitedALCHEMINE964B01033
111BITS LtdBITSINE839A01021
112Rajeswari Infrastructure LimitedRAJINFRAINE016C01014
113M.B.Parikh Finstocks Ltd.MBPARIKHINE377D01018
114Heera Ispat Ltd.HEERAISPINE025D01013
115J.J.Exporters Ltd.JJEXPOINE408B01015
116Kreon Finnancial Services LimitedKREONFININE302C01018
117Oscar Global LtdOSCARGLOINE473F01010
118Quantum Digital Vision (India) Ltd.QUANTDIAINE373C01019
119Noesis Industries LimitedNOESISINDINE141B01020
120Kiran Syntex Ltd.KIRANSY-BINE293D01017
121STRATMONT INDUSTRIES LIMITEDSTRATMONTINE473C01025
122Interface Financial Services Ltd.INTERFACINE778C01027
123Sampre Nutritions Ltd.SAMPREINE375C01014
124Nova Publications India LimitedNOVAPUBINE900O01014
125LN Industries India LimitedLNINDINE366C01013
126Indo Asian Finance LimitedINDOASIAFINE807A01010
127Sunbright Stock Broking LimitedSUNBRIGHTINE476D01026
128Venus Universal LtdVENUSUNIINE381C01020
129REGALIAA REALTY LTD.REGALIAAINE098H01011
130ACIL Cotton Industries LimitedACILINE066C01035
131S.I.Capital And Financial ServicesSICAPITINE417F01017
132Integrated Thermoplastics Ltd.INTETHRINE038N01015
133Euro Asia Exports Ltd.EUROASIAINE535P01015
134Gangotri Iron & Steel Company LtdGISLINE437F01023
135Epsom Properties LimitedEPSOMPROINE601F01016
136Tavernier Resources LimitedTAVERNIERINE355H01015
137Shyama Infosys Ltd.SHYAMAINFOINE861E01019
138XTGLOBAL INFOTECH LIMITEDXTGLOBALINE547B01028
139SUNEDISON INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITEDSUNEDISONINE332F01018
140Dazzel Confindive ltd.DAZZELINE149E01027
141Pankaj Polymers Ltd.PANKAJPOINE698B01011
142High Street Filatex LimitedHIGHSTREEINE319M01011
143Integra Capital Management Ltd.INTCAPMINE366H01012
144Kohinoor Broadcasting Corporation Ltd.KOHINOORBROINE414E01017
145Zicom Electronic Security Systems lZICOMINE871B01014
146BMB Music & Magnetics Ltd.BMBMUMGINE644K01016
147Filmcity Media Ltd.FILMEINE600B01033
148Blue Coast Hotels LtdBLUECOASTINE472B01011
149Step Two Corporation Ltd.STEP2CORINE623D01015
150Rasoya Proteins Ltd.RASOYPRINE904G01038
151I.C.S.A. (India) Ltd.ICSAINE306B01029
152Indo Pacific Projects LimitedINDOPACIFICINE077C01024
153Sanjivani Paranteral Ltd.SANJIVININE860D01013
154Devine Impex LimitedDEVINEINE455C01014
155Koffee Break Pictures LimitedKOFFBREAKINE208D01023
156Aadhaar Ventures India LimitedAADHAARVENINE063D01030
157Sword & Shield Pharma Ltd.SWORDNSHINE722B01019
158Southern Ispat and Energy LtdSOUISPATINE943B01029
159Trijal Industries Ltd.TRIJALINE454E01013
160TSL Industries Ltd.TSLINE547D01016
161RR METALMAKERS INDIA LIMITEDRRMETALINE117K01013
162Bisil Plast LimitedBISILINE214D01021
163Vaghani Techno-Build LimitedVAGHANIINE554H01021
164Yantra Natural Resources LimitedYANTRAINE903B01023
165Tribhuvan Housing Ltd.TRIBHSGINE884D01039
166Stampede Capital LimitedSTAMPEDEINE224E01028
167Silicon Valley Infotech Ltd.SILICONINE913A01024
168Sun Techno Overseas LtdSUNTECHNOINE703D01023
169Novagold Petro-Resources LtdNOVAGOLDINE517G01012
170Infraquest International LimitedINFRAQUESTINE786B01022
171Unisys Softwares And Holdings IndusUNISHINE200B01016
172Nagarjuna Agritech Ltd.NAGTECHINE793H01017
173SMS Techsoft (India) LimitedSMSTECHINE648B01024
174Prabhav Industries LimitedPRABHAVININE538J01012
175Sanguine Media Ltd.SANGUIINE617F01038
176Swagruha Infrastructure Ltd.SWAGRUHAINE587J01027
177Innocorp LimitedINNOCORPINE214B01017
178Blue Chip India LtdBLUECHIPINE657B01025
179Genus Commu-Trade Ltd.GENIUSCOINE577B01017
180SERVOTEACH INDUSTRIES LTDSERVOTEACHINE185D01015
181Sunitee Chemicals Ltd.SUNITEEINE714C01022
182Sowbhagya Media LimitedSOWBHAGYAINE826D01014
183Mobile Telecommunications LtdMOBILTELINE770B01026
184Minolta Finance Ltd.MINOLTAFINE514C01018
185Omkar Pharmachem Ltd.OMKARPHINE501C01015
186Castex Technologies LimitedCASTEXTECHINE068D01021
187Melstar Information Technologies Ltd.MELSTARINE817A01019
188Biopac India Corporation LtdBIOPACINE998A01017
189Cyberscape Multimedia Ltd.CYBERSCINE519B01019
190MRO-TEK Realty LimitedMRO-TEKINE398B01018
191Fourth Generation Information Systems Ltd4THGENINE739B01039
192IKF Technologies Ltd.IKFTECHINE052C01027
193Mather & Platt Fire Systems Ltd.MPFSLINE095E01022
194FACOR Steels LimitedFACORSTEINE829G01011
195Ramsarup Industries Ltd.RAMSARUPINE005D01015
196Tantia Constructions LimitedTANTIACONSINE388G01018
197E-Land Apparel LimitedELANDINE311H01018
198MIC Electronics LimitedMICINE287C01029
199Quintegra Solutions LimitedQUINTEGRAINE033B01011
200Ankit Metal & Power LimitedANKITMETALINE106I01010
201Suryachakra Power Corporation Ltd.SURYACHAKRAINE274I01016
202Sir Shadi Lal Enterprises LtdSSLELINE117H01019
203Allied Computers International (Asia) LimitedACIASIAINE335I01056
204Sita Shree Food Products LtdSITASHREEINE686I01011
205Sezal Glass LimitedSEZALINE955I01036
206Resurgere Mines & Minerals India LimitedRMMILINE774I01031
207Shree Precoated Steels LimitedSPSLINE318K01025
208GB GLOBAL LIMITEDGBGLOBALINE087J01028
209Shekhawati Poly-Yarn LimitedSPYLINE268L01020
210RattanIndia Infrastructure LimitedRTNINFRAINE834M01019
211Bhanot Construction & Housing LimitedBCHLINE484K01017
212Kavita Fabrics Limited.KFLINE149O01018
213Integra Garments and Textiles LimitedINTEGRAINE418N01027
214Silverpoint Infratech LimitedSILINFRAINE890N01019
215PHOENIX TOWNSHIP LIMITEDPHOENIXTNINE977M01024
216Response Informatics LimitedRESPONSINFINE401B01010
217Kausambi Vanijya LimitedKAUSAMBIINE223P01026
218Nam Securities Ltd.NAMINE792G01011
219Divinus Fabrics LimitedDIVINUSINE478P01018
220Worth Investment & Trading Co LimitedWORTHINE114O01012
221Scintilla Commercial & Credit LimitedSCCINE892C01018
222WINY COMMERCIAL AND FISCAL SERVICES LIMITEDWINYCOMMINE111C01013
223S.T. SERVICES LIMITEDSTSERVINE907D01012
224Vani Commercials LimitedVANICOMINE661Q01017
225Rajputana Investment and Finance Ltd.RAJPUTANAINE751R01014
226Northlink Fiscal And Capital Services Ltd.NORTHLINKINE736P01019
227Alan Scott Industries Ltd.ALAN SCOTTINE273F01022
228Decillion Finance Ltd.DFLINE848N01017
229Jyotirgamya Enterprises LimitedJELINE805R01018
230Balkrishna Paper Mills LtdBALKRISHNAINE875R01011
231Ozone World LimitedOZONEWORLDINE583K01016
232Sang Froid Labs (India) LimitedSANGFROIDINE345S01013
233WELCON INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDWELCONINE873S01022
234IGC Industries LimitedIGCILINE099S01016
235ROXY EXPORTS LIMITEDROXYINE549S01010
236Radhagobind Commercial LimitedRCLINE792P01012
237HILIKS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITEDHILIKSINE966Q01010
238HYPERSOFT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITEDHYPERSOFTINE039D01014
239Rotographics (India) LimitedRGILINE364S01014
240CONFIDENCE FUTURISTIC ENERGETECH LIMITEDCFELINE700F01016
241ASHARI AGENCIES LIMITEDASHARIINE361S01010
242ECS Biztech LimitedECSINE925Q01024
243JITF INFRALOGISTICS LIMITEDJITFINFRAINE863T01013
244Aspira Pathlab & Diagnostics LimitedASPIRAINE500C01017
245Praxis Home Retail Limited PRAXISINE546Y01022
246Netripples Software LimitedNETRIPPLESINE478B01018
247Nicco Corporation Ltd.NICCOINE241C01026
248VISU INTERNATIONAL lTD.VISUINTLINE965A01016
249RADAAN MEDIAWORKS (I) LIMITEDRADAANINE874F01027
249FARMAX INDIA LTDFARMAXINDINE890I01035
249PIRAMAL PHYTOCARE LIMITEDPIRPHYTOINE122J01015
249SILICON VALLEY INFO-DEPOPRASGLOFININE913A01016
249SPACENET ENTERS IND LTDSPCENETINE970N01027
Sr. No. Company Name Symbol ISIN Code

Follow

facebook twitter linkedin

Download

android play store apple app store

Trustline Securities Ltd. SEBI Reg. No.- BSE Cash: INZ000211534 | BSE F&O: INZ000211534 | BSE Currency Derivative : INZ000211534 | CDSL: IN-DP-CDSL-154-2001 | NSDL: IN-DP-NSDL-322-2009 | PMS: INP000004268 | NSE Cash: INZ000211534 | NSE F&O: INZ000211534 | NSE Currency Derivative: INZ000211534 | USE-CURRENCY: INE270753634 | CIN NO-U74899DL1995PLC064753 | Research Analyst Reg. No. INH100000528 | AMFI ARN - 44980 [ Registered Address: Property No. 85, 1st Floor, Namberdar Estate, Taimoor Nagar, New Delhi - 110025]

Trustline Commodities Pvt Ltd. SEBI Reg. No.- NCDEX: INZ000088230 | MCX: INZ000088230| CIN NO-U51500DL2006PTC154215 [ Registered Address: C-647, New Friends Colony, New Delhi - 110025]

Trustline Insurance Broker Pvt Ltd.CIN:U74140DL2008PTC180546] [ Registered Address: C-647, New Friends Colony, New Delhi - 110025], is an IRDAI licensed Direct Broker bearing License No. DB-462 / 10, license dated 27/12/2019 valid till 26/12/2022 (originally licensed by IRDAI on 26/12/2013 and renewed thereafter) rendering advice on various insurance covers suitable to all kinds of needs.Prospective client(s) are advised to go through all comparable products available in the market, the product notes, terms and conditions of the product selected, before taking the decision. Insurance is a subject matter of solicitation.

Attention Investors

We are not allowing any trading in securities which falls under Graded Surveillance Measure (GSM).
To understand the concept of GSM kindly Click Here.
List of Securities(F&O) which will be Settled Physically on Expiry.

"Prevent unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your Stock brokers & Depository Participant. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange & CDSL/NSDL on your mobile/email at the end of the day. issued in the interest of investors.

"KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."

"No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."

"Investment in Securities Market/Commodity Market is subject to Market Risk."

"Clients Are Suggested Not To Blindly Follow Tips / Rumors Circulated By Various Agencies Via Various Mediums Such As Social Networks, Sms, Whatsapp, Blogs Etc. And Invest After Conducting Appropriate Analysis Of Respective Companies"

Caution towards unsolicited communication

It has come to the notice of the National Stock Exchange and Securities and Exchange Board of India (SEBI) that letter dated February 21, 2018 purported to have been issued by SEBI to NSE to furnish Futures & Options data of all Clients who are keeping their Futures position open at the end of the settlement i.e on 22nd February of PSU Bank Futures contracts. It is clarified by SEBI that no such letter is issued and NSE has not received any such letter from SEBI. Please click here to read the full circular.

×
Let's Chat
close