Margin Calculator

Calulate the margin requirement of various segments and trading products.


Search for a stock

Product wise multiplier available in Cash-Segment (Figures as x times)
Published on 25-January-2021.


SCRIP NRML MIS CNC BO
20MICRONS 1.67 6 1 0
3MINDIA 2.5 12 1 0
AARTIDRUGS 2 8 1 0
AARTIIND 2.5 12 1 0
AAVAS 2.5 12 1 0
ABB 2.5 12 1 0
ABBOTINDIA 2.5 12 1 0
ABCAPITAL 2.5 12 1 0
ABFRL 2.5 12 1 0
ACC 5 16 1 0
ACCELYA 2 8 1 0
ACE 2 8 1 0
ADANIENT 2.5 12 1 0
ADANIPORTS 2.5 12 1 0
ADANIPOWER 2 8 1 0
ADANITRANS 2.5 12 1 0
ADFFOODS 2 8 1 0
ADORWELD 2 8 1 0
ADVENZYMES 1.25 4 1 0
AEGISCHEM 2 8 1 0
AFFLE 2 8 1 0
AHLUCONT 2 8 1 0
AIAENG 2.5 12 1 0
AJANTPHARM 2.5 12 1 0
AJMERA 2 8 1 0
AKSHARCHEM 2 8 1 0
AKZOINDIA 2 8 1 0
ALBERTDAVD 2 8 1 0
ALEMBICLTD 2 8 1 0
ALKEM 2.5 12 1 0
ALKYLAMINE 2 8 1 0
ALLCARGO 2 8 1 0
AMARAJABAT 5 16 1 0
AMBER 2.5 12 1 0
AMBIKCO 2 8 1 0
AMBUJACEM 5 16 1 0
AMRUTANJAN 2 8 1 0
ANANTRAJ 2 8 1 0
ANDHRAPAP 2 8 1 0
ANDHRSUGAR 2 8 1 0
ANGELBRKG 2 8 1 0
ANUP 2 8 1 0
APARINDS 2 8 1 0
APCL 2 8 1 0
APCOTEXIND 2 8 1 0
APEX 2 8 1 0
APLAPOLLO 2 8 1 0
APLLTD 2.5 12 1 0
APOLLO 2 8 1 0
APOLLOHOSP 2.5 12 1 0
APOLLOPIPE 2 8 1 0
APOLLOTYRE 2.5 12 1 0
APTECHT 2 8 1 0
ARMANFIN 2 8 1 0
ARVIND 2 8 1 0
ARVSMART 2 8 1 0
ASAHIINDIA 2 8 1 0
ASAHISONG 2 8 1 0
ASALCBR 2 8 1 0
ASHIANA 2 8 1 0
ASHOKA 2 8 1 0
ASHOKLEY 2.5 12 1 0
ASIANPAINT 5 16 1 0
ASIANTILES 2 8 1 0
ASTEC 2 8 1 0
ASTERDM 2 8 1 0
ASTRAL 2.5 12 1 0
ASTRAMICRO 2 8 1 0
ASTRAZEN 2.5 12 1 0
ASTRON 2 8 1 0
ATFL 2 8 1 0
ATUL 2.5 12 1 0
ATULAUTO 2 8 1 0
AUBANK 2.5 12 1 0
AUROPHARMA 2.5 12 1 0
AUTOAXLES 2 8 1 0
AVADHSUGAR 2 8 1 0
AVANTIFEED 2.5 12 1 0
AVTNPL 2 8 1 0
AXISBANK 2.5 12 1 0
AXISGOLD 5 16 1 0
BAJAJ-AUTO 5 16 1 0
BAJAJCON 2.5 12 1 0
BAJAJELEC 2.5 12 1 0
BAJAJFINSV 2.5 12 1 0
BAJAJHLDNG 2.5 12 1 0
BAJFINANCE 2.5 12 1 0
BALAJITELE 2 8 1 0
BALAMINES 2 8 1 0
BALKRISIND 2.5 12 1 0
BALMLAWRIE 2 8 1 0
BALRAMCHIN 2 8 1 0
BANARISUG 2 8 1 0
BANCOINDIA 2 8 1 0
BANDHANBNK 2 8 1 0
BANKBARODA 2 8 1 0
BANKBEES 5 16 1 0
BANKINDIA 2.5 12 1 0
BASF 2 8 1 0
BATAINDIA 2.5 12 1 0
BAYERCROP 2.5 12 1 0
BBL 2 8 1 0
BBTC 2.5 12 1 0
BDL 2.5 12 1 0
BEL 2.5 12 1 0
BEML 2.5 12 1 0
BERGEPAINT 5 16 1 0
BFINVEST 2 8 1 0
BFUTILITIE 2 8 1 0
BHAGERIA 2 8 1 0
BHARATFORG 2.5 12 1 0
BHARATRAS 2 8 1 0
BHARTIARTL 2.5 12 1 0
BHEL 1.67 6 1 0
BIOCON 2.5 12 1 0
BIRLACABLE 2 8 1 0
BIRLACORPN 2.5 12 1 0
BIRLAMONEY 2 8 1 0
BLISSGVS 2 8 1 0
BLUESTARCO 2 8 1 0
BODALCHEM 2 8 1 0
BOMDYEING 2 8 1 0
BOSCHLTD 2.5 12 1 0
BPCL 2 8 1 0
BRIGADE 2 8 1 0
BRITANNIA 5 16 1 0
BSE 2.5 12 1 0
BSLGOLDETF 5 16 1 0
BUTTERFLY 2 8 1 0
CADILAHC 5 16 1 0
CAMLINFINE 2 8 1 0
CAMS 2.5 12 1 0
CANBK 2 8 1 0
CANFINHOME 2.5 12 1 0
CANTABIL 2 8 1 0
CAPACITE 2 8 1 0
CAPLIPOINT 2 8 1 0
CARBORUNIV 2 8 1 0
CAREERP 2 8 1 0
CARERATING 2 8 1 0
CASTROLIND 2.5 12 1 0
CCL 2 8 1 0
CDSL 2.5 12 1 0
CEATLTD 2.5 12 1 0
CENTENKA 2 8 1 0
CENTRALBK 2 8 1 0
CENTUM 1.67 6 1 0
CENTURYPLY 2 8 1 0
CENTURYTEX 2.5 12 1 0
CERA 2 8 1 0
CESC 2.5 12 1 0
CESCVENT 2 8 1 0
CGCL 2 8 1 0
CHALET 2 8 1 0
CHAMBLFERT 2.5 12 1 0
CHEMBOND 2 8 1 0
CHEMCON 2.5 12 1 0
CHENNPETRO 2 8 1 0
CHOLAFIN 2.5 12 1 0
CHOLAHLDNG 2 8 1 0
CIGNITITEC 2 8 1 0
CIPLA 5 16 1 0
CLNINDIA 2 8 1 0
COALINDIA 5 16 1 0
COCHINSHIP 2.5 12 1 0
COFORGE 2 8 1 0
COLPAL 5 16 1 0
CONCOR 2.5 12 1 0
CONFIPET 2 8 1 0
CONTROLPR 2 8 1 0
COROMANDEL 2.5 12 1 0
COSMOFILMS 2 8 1 0
CPSEETF 5 16 1 0
CREDITACC 2.5 12 1 0
CRISIL 2.5 12 1 0
CROMPTON 2.5 12 1 0
CSBBANK 2 8 1 0
CUB 2.5 12 1 0
CUMMINSIND 5 16 1 0
CUPID 2 8 1 0
CYBERTECH 2 8 1 0
CYIENT 2.5 12 1 0
DAAWAT 2 8 1 0
DABUR 5 16 1 0
DALBHARAT 2.5 12 1 0
DALMIASUG 2 8 1 0
DBCORP 2 8 1 0
DBL 2 8 1 0
DCAL 2 8 1 0
DCBBANK 2.5 12 1 0
DCMSHRIRAM 2 8 1 0
DECCANCE 2 8 1 0
DEEPAKFERT 2.5 12 1 0
DEEPAKNTR 2.5 12 1 0
DELTACORP 2 8 1 0
DEN 2 8 1 0
DFMFOODS 2 8 1 0
DHAMPURSUG 2 8 1 0
DHANBANK 2 8 1 0
DHANUKA 2 8 1 0
DIAMONDYD 2 8 1 0
DICIND 2 8 1 0
DIVISLAB 5 16 1 0
DLF 2 8 1 0
DLINKINDIA 2 8 1 0
DMART 2.5 12 1 0
DOLAT 2 8 1 0
DOLLAR 2 8 1 0
DREDGECORP 2 8 1 0
DRREDDY 5 16 1 0
DTIL 2 8 1 0
DWARKESH 2 8 1 0
DYNPRO 2 8 1 0
EBBETF0423 5 16 1 0
ECLERX 2 8 1 0
EICHERMOT 5 16 1 0
EIDPARRY 2.5 12 1 0
EIHAHOTELS 2 8 1 0
EIHOTEL 2 8 1 0
ELECON 2 8 1 0
ELECTCAST 2 8 1 0
ELGIEQUIP 2 8 1 0
EMAMILTD 2.5 12 1 0
ENDURANCE 2.5 12 1 0
ENGINERSIN 2.5 12 1 0
EQUITAS 2.5 12 1 0
EQUITASBNK 2.5 12 1 0
ERIS 2 8 1 0
ESABINDIA 2 8 1 0
ESCORTS 2.5 12 1 0
EVERESTIND 2 8 1 0
EXCELINDUS 2 8 1 0
EXIDEIND 5 16 1 0
FACT 2 8 1 0
FDC 2.5 12 1 0
FEDERALBNK 2.5 12 1 0
FIEMIND 2 8 1 0
FILATEX 2 8 1 0
FINCABLES 2 8 1 0
FINEORG 2 8 1 0
FINPIPE 2 8 1 0
FLUOROCHEM 2 8 1 0
FORCEMOT 2 8 1 0
FORTIS 2.5 12 1 0
FOSECOIND 2 8 1 0
GABRIEL 2 8 1 0
GAEL 2 8 1 0
GAIL 5 16 1 0
GALAXYSURF 2 8 1 0
GANECOS 2 8 1 0
GARFIBRES 2 8 1 0
GDL 2 8 1 0
GENUSPOWER 2 8 1 0
GEOJITFSL 2 8 1 0
GESHIP 2 8 1 0
GFLLIMITED 2 8 1 0
GHCL 2 8 1 0
GICHSGFIN 2 8 1 0
GICRE 2.5 12 1 0
GILLETTE 2.5 12 1 0
GIPCL 2 8 1 0
GLAXO 2.5 12 1 0
GLENMARK 2.5 12 1 0
GMDCLTD 2 8 1 0
GMMPFAUDLR 2 8 1 0
GMRINFRA 2 8 1 0
GNA 2 8 1 0
GNFC 2.5 12 1 0
GOCLCORP 2 8 1 0
GODFRYPHLP 2.5 12 1 0
GODREJAGRO 2.5 12 1 0
GODREJCP 5 16 1 0
GODREJIND 2.5 12 1 0
GODREJPROP 2.5 12 1 0
GOLDBEES 5 16 1 0
GOLDIAM 2 8 1 0
GOLDSHARE 5 16 1 0
GOODLUCK 2 8 1 0
GPIL 2 8 1 0
GPPL 2 8 1 0
GRAPHITE 2 8 1 0
GRASIM 2.5 12 1 0
GRAVITA 2 8 1 0
GREAVESCOT 2 8 1 0
GREENLAM 2 8 1 0
GREENPLY 2 8 1 0
GRINDWELL 2 8 1 0
GRSE 2 8 1 0
GSCLCEMENT 2 8 1 0
GSFC 2 8 1 0
GSPL 2.5 12 1 0
GTPL 2 8 1 0
GUFICBIO 2 8 1 0
GUJALKALI 2 8 1 0
GUJGASLTD 2.5 12 1 0
GULFOILLUB 2 8 1 0
HAL 2.5 12 1 0
HAPPSTMNDS 2.5 12 1 0
HARITASEAT 1.67 6 1 0
HARRMALAYA 2 8 1 0
HATSUN 2 8 1 0
HAVELLS 5 16 1 0
HBANKETF 5 16 1 0
HBLPOWER 2 8 1 0
HCC 1.67 6 1 0
HCG 2 8 1 0
HCLTECH 5 16 1 0
HDFC 2.5 12 1 0
HDFCAMC 2.5 12 1 0
HDFCBANK 5 16 1 0
HDFCLIFE 2.5 12 1 0
HDFCMFGETF 5 16 1 0
HDFCNIFETF 5 16 1 0
HDFCSENETF 5 16 1 0
HEG 2.5 12 1 0
HEIDELBERG 2.5 12 1 0
HERCULES 2 8 1 0
HERITGFOOD 2 8 1 0
HEROMOTOCO 5 16 1 0
HESTERBIO 2 8 1 0
HFCL 2 8 1 0
HGINFRA 2 8 1 0
HGS 2 8 1 0
HIKAL 2 8 1 0
HIL 2 8 1 0
HIMATSEIDE 2 8 1 0
HINDALCO 2.5 12 1 0
HINDCOPPER 2 8 1 0
HINDOILEXP 2 8 1 0
HINDPETRO 2.5 12 1 0
HINDUNILVR 5 16 1 0
HINDZINC 2.5 12 1 0
HNDFDS 2 8 1 0
HONAUT 2.5 12 1 0
HONDAPOWER 2 8 1 0
HUDCO 2 8 1 0
IBREALEST 2 8 1 0
IBULHSGFIN 1.67 6 1 0
ICICI500 5 16 1 0
ICICIB22 5 16 1 0
ICICIBANK 2.5 12 1 0
ICICIBANKN 5 16 1 0
ICICIGI 5 16 1 0
ICICIGOLD 5 16 1 0
ICICILOVOL 5 16 1 0
ICICIMCAP 5 16 1 0
ICICINF100 5 16 1 0
ICICINIFTY 5 16 1 0
ICICINV20 5 16 1 0
ICICINXT50 5 16 1 0
ICICIPRULI 2.5 12 1 0
ICICISENSX 5 16 1 0
ICRA 2 8 1 0
IDBI 2 8 1 0
IDBIGOLD 5 16 1 0
IDEA 1.25 4 1 0
IDFC 2 8 1 0
IDFCFIRSTB 2 8 1 0
IEX 2.5 12 1 0
IFBAGRO 2 8 1 0
IFCI 2 8 1 0
IGARASHI 2 8 1 0
IGL 5 16 1 0
IIFL 2 8 1 0
IIFLSEC 2 8 1 0
IIFLWAM 2 8 1 0
IMFA 2 8 1 0
IMPAL 2 8 1 0
INDHOTEL 2.5 12 1 0
INDIACEM 2.5 12 1 0
INDIAGLYCO 2 8 1 0
INDIANB 2 8 1 0
INDIANHUME 2 8 1 0
INDIGO 2.5 12 1 0
INDNIPPON 2 8 1 0
INDOCO 2 8 1 0
INDOSTAR 2 8 1 0
INDRAMEDCO 2 8 1 0
INDTERRAIN 2 8 1 0
INDUSINDBK 2 8 1 0
INEOSSTYRO 2 8 1 0
INFRABEES 2.5 12 1 0
INFRATEL 2.5 12 1 0
INFY 5 16 1 0
INGERRAND 2 8 1 0
INOXLEISUR 2 8 1 0
INOXWIND 2 8 1 0
INSECTICID 2 8 1 0
IOB 2.5 12 1 0
IOC 5 16 1 0
IOLCP 1.25 4 1 0
IPCALAB 2.5 12 1 0
IRB 2 8 1 0
IRCON 2 8 1 0
IRCTC 2.5 12 1 0
ISEC 2 8 1 0
ITC 5 16 1 0
ITDC 2 8 1 0
ITDCEM 2 8 1 0
ITI 2.5 12 1 0
IVZINGOLD 5 16 1 0
J&KBANK 2 8 1 0
JAGRAN 2 8 1 0
JAICORPLTD 2 8 1 0
JAMNAAUTO 2 8 1 0
JAYBARMARU 2 8 1 0
JAYSREETEA 2 8 1 0
JBCHEPHARM 2 8 1 0
JBMA 2 8 1 0
JCHAC 2 8 1 0
JINDALSAW 2 8 1 0
JINDALSTEL 2.5 12 1 0
JKCEMENT 2.5 12 1 0
JKIL 2 8 1 0
JKLAKSHMI 2.5 12 1 0
JKPAPER 2 8 1 0
JKTYRE 2 8 1 0
JMCPROJECT 2 8 1 0
JMFINANCIL 2 8 1 0
JOCIL 1.67 6 1 0
JSL 2 8 1 0
JSLHISAR 2 8 1 0
JSWENERGY 2.5 12 1 0
JSWHL 2 8 1 0
JSWSTEEL 2.5 12 1 0
JTEKTINDIA 2 8 1 0
JUBILANT 2.5 12 1 0
JUBLFOOD 2 8 1 0
JUBLINDS 2 8 1 0
JUNIORBEES 5 16 1 0
JUSTDIAL 2.5 12 1 0
JYOTHYLAB 2 8 1 0
KAJARIACER 2.5 12 1 0
KALPATPOWR 2.5 12 1 0
KANSAINER 2.5 12 1 0
KARURVYSYA 2 8 1 0
KCP 2 8 1 0
KCPSUGIND 2 8 1 0
KEC 2.5 12 1 0
KEI 2 8 1 0
KENNAMET 2 8 1 0
KESORAMIND 2 8 1 0
KHADIM 2 8 1 0
KINGFA 2 8 1 0
KIRIINDUS 2 8 1 0
KIRLOSBROS 2 8 1 0
KIRLOSENG 2 8 1 0
KITEX 2 8 1 0
KKCL 2 8 1 0
KMSUGAR 1.67 6 1 0
KNRCON 2 8 1 0
KOKUYOCMLN 2 8 1 0
KOLTEPATIL 2 8 1 0
KOTAKBANK 2.5 12 1 0
KOTAKBKETF 5 16 1 0
KOTAKGOLD 5 16 1 0
KOTAKNIFTY 5 16 1 0
KOTAKNV20 5 16 1 0
KOTAKPSUBK 5 16 1 0
KPITTECH 2 8 1 0
KPRMILL 2 8 1 0
KRBL 2 8 1 0
KSB 2 8 1 0
KSCL 2.5 12 1 0
KSL 2 8 1 0
KTKBANK 2.5 12 1 0
L&TFH 2 8 1 0
LALPATHLAB 2.5 12 1 0
LAOPALA 2 8 1 0
LAXMIMACH 2 8 1 0
LGBBROSLTD 2 8 1 0
LIBERTSHOE 2 8 1 0
LICHSGFIN 2.5 12 1 0
LINCOLN 2 8 1 0
LINDEINDIA 2 8 1 0
LIQUIDBEES 5 16 1 0
LIQUIDETF 5 16 1 0
LT 5 16 1 0
LTI 2.5 12 1 0
LTTS 2.5 12 1 0
LUMAXIND 2 8 1 0
LUMAXTECH 2 8 1 0
LUPIN 5 16 1 0
LUXIND 2 8 1 0
M&M 2.5 12 1 0
M&MFIN 2.5 12 1 0
M100 5 16 1 0
M50 5 16 1 0
MAHABANK 2 8 1 0
MAHEPC 2 8 1 0
MAHINDCIE 2 8 1 0
MAHLIFE 2 8 1 0
MAHLOG 2 8 1 0
MAHSCOOTER 2 8 1 0
MAHSEAMLES 2 8 1 0
MAITHANALL 2 8 1 0
MAN50ETF 5 16 1 0
MANALIPETC 2 8 1 0
MANAPPURAM 2.5 12 1 0
MANGCHEFER 2 8 1 0
MANGLMCEM 2 8 1 0
MANINFRA 2 8 1 0
MANXT50 5 16 1 0
MARICO 5 16 1 0
MARUTI 5 16 1 0
MASFIN 2 8 1 0
MASTEK 2 8 1 0
MATRIMONY 2 8 1 0
MAXHEALTH 2.5 12 1 0
MAXIND 2 8 1 0
MAXVIL 2 8 1 0
MAYURUNIQ 2 8 1 0
MAZDA 2 8 1 0
MAZDOCK 2.5 12 1 0
MCDOWELL-N 2.5 12 1 0
MCX 2.5 12 1 0
MEGH 2 8 1 0
METROPOLIS 2.5 12 1 0
MFSL 2.5 12 1 0
MGL 2.5 12 1 0
MHRIL 2 8 1 0
MIDHANI 2.5 12 1 0
MINDACORP 2 8 1 0
MINDAIND 2.5 12 1 0
MINDTREE 2.5 12 1 0
MIRZAINT 2 8 1 0
MMFL 2 8 1 0
MMTC 2 8 1 0
MOIL 2 8 1 0
MOLDTKPAC 2 8 1 0
MONTECARLO 2 8 1 0
MOREPENLAB 2 8 1 0
MOTHERSUMI 2.5 12 1 0
MOTILALOFS 2 8 1 0
MPHASIS 2.5 12 1 0
MPSLTD 2 8 1 0
MRF 5 16 1 0
MRPL 2 8 1 0
MSTCLTD 2 8 1 0
MTNL 2 8 1 0
MUNJALAU 2 8 1 0
MUNJALSHOW 2 8 1 0
MUTHOOTCAP 2 8 1 0
MUTHOOTFIN 2.5 12 1 0
N100 5 16 1 0
NACLIND 2 8 1 0
NAM-INDIA 2.5 12 1 0
NATCOPHARM 2.5 12 1 0
NATHBIOGEN 2 8 1 0
NATIONALUM 2.5 12 1 0
NAUKRI 2.5 12 1 0
NAVINFLUOR 2.5 12 1 0
NAVKARCORP 2 8 1 0
NAVNETEDUL 2 8 1 0
NBCC 2 8 1 0
NBVENTURES 2 8 1 0
NCC 2.5 12 1 0
NCLIND 2 8 1 0
NECLIFE 2 8 1 0
NELCAST 2 8 1 0
NELCO 2 8 1 0
NEOGEN 2 8 1 0
NESCO 2 8 1 0
NESTLEIND 5 16 1 0
NETFIT 5 16 1 0
NETFLTGILT 5 16 1 0
NETFMID150 5 16 1 0
NETFNV20 5 16 1 0
NETWORK18 2 8 1 0
NEULANDLAB 2 8 1 0
NEWGEN 2 8 1 0
NFL 2 8 1 0
NH 2 8 1 0
NHPC 2 8 1 0
NIACL 2.5 12 1 0
NIFTYBEES 5 16 1 0
NIITLTD 2 8 1 0
NILKAMAL 2 8 1 0
NLCINDIA 2 8 1 0
NMDC 2.5 12 1 0
NOCIL 2.5 12 1 0
NRAIL 2 8 1 0
NRBBEARING 2 8 1 0
NTPC 5 16 1 0
NXTDIGITAL 2 8 1 0
OBEROIRLTY 2.5 12 1 0
OCCL 2 8 1 0
OFSS 2.5 12 1 0
OIL 2.5 12 1 0
ONGC 2 8 1 0
ONMOBILE 2 8 1 0
ORIENTCEM 2 8 1 0
ORIENTELEC 2 8 1 0
ORIENTPPR 2 8 1 0
ORIENTREF 2 8 1 0
PAGEIND 5 16 1 0
PAISALO 2 8 1 0
PANACEABIO 2 8 1 0
PAPERPROD 2 8 1 0
PARAGMILK 2 8 1 0
PATELENG 2 8 1 0
PCJEWELLER 2 8 1 0
PDMJEPAPER 2 8 1 0
PEL 2 8 1 0
PETRONET 5 16 1 0
PFC 2.5 12 1 0
PFIZER 2.5 12 1 0
PFS 2 8 1 0
PGHH 2.5 12 1 0
PGHL 2.5 12 1 0
PHILIPCARB 2.5 12 1 0
PHOENIXLTD 2.5 12 1 0
PIDILITIND 5 16 1 0
PIIND 2.5 12 1 0
PILANIINVS 2 8 1 0
PLASTIBLEN 2 8 1 0
PNB 2.5 12 1 0
PNBGILTS 2 8 1 0
PNBHOUSING 2 8 1 0
PNCINFRA 2 8 1 0
PODDARMENT 1.67 6 1 0
POLYCAB 2 8 1 0
POLYMED 2 8 1 0
POLYPLEX 2 8 1 0
POWERGRID 5 16 1 0
POWERINDIA 2 8 1 0
POWERMECH 2 8 1 0
PPAP 2 8 1 0
PPL 2 8 1 0
PRABHAT 2 8 1 0
PRAJIND 2 8 1 0
PRAKASH 2 8 1 0
PRECAM 2 8 1 0
PRECWIRE 2 8 1 0
PRESTIGE 2 8 1 0
PRICOLLTD 1.67 6 1 0
PRINCEPIPE 1.25 4 1 0
PRIVISCL 2 8 1 0
PRSMJOHNSN 2 8 1 0
PSB 2 8 1 0
PSPPROJECT 2 8 1 0
PSUBNKBEES 5 16 1 0
PTC 2.5 12 1 0
PUNJABCHEM 2 8 1 0
PURVA 2 8 1 0
PVR 2 8 1 0
QGOLDHALF 5 16 1 0
QNIFTY 5 16 1 0
QUESS 2 8 1 0
QUICKHEAL 2 8 1 0
RADICO 2 8 1 0
RAIN 2 8 1 0
RAJESHEXPO 2.5 12 1 0
RAJRATAN 2 8 1 0
RALLIS 2.5 12 1 0
RAMCOCEM 5 16 1 0
RAMCOIND 2 8 1 0
RANEHOLDIN 2 8 1 0
RATNAMANI 2 8 1 0
RAYMOND 2 8 1 0
RBL 2 8 1 0
RBLBANK 2 8 1 0
RCF 2 8 1 0
RECLTD 5 16 1 0
REDINGTON 2 8 1 0
RELAXO 2.5 12 1 0
RELIANCE 5 16 1 0
RELIANCEPP 2 8 1 0
RELIGARE 2 8 1 0
REPRO 1.67 6 1 0
RICOAUTO 2 8 1 0
RIIL 2 8 1 0
RITES 2.5 12 1 0
RKFORGE 1.25 4 1 0
ROHLTD 2 8 1 0
ROSSARI 2.5 12 1 0
ROUTE 2.5 12 1 0
RPGLIFE 2 8 1 0
RSYSTEMS 2 8 1 0
RUPA 2 8 1 0
RVNL 2 8 1 0
SAFARI 2 8 1 0
SAIL 1.67 6 1 0
SAKSOFT 2 8 1 0
SALASAR 2 8 1 0
SALZERELEC 2 8 1 0
SANDHAR 2 8 1 0
SANGHIIND 1.67 6 1 0
SANOFI 2.5 12 1 0
SARDAEN 2 8 1 0
SAREGAMA 2 8 1 0
SASKEN 2 8 1 0
SATIA 2 8 1 0
SBICARD 2.5 12 1 0
SBIETFQLTY 5 16 1 0
SBILIFE 5 16 1 0
SBIN 2.5 12 1 0
SCHAEFFLER 2.5 12 1 0
SCHNEIDER 2 8 1 0
SCI 2 8 1 0
SEAMECLTD 2 8 1 0
SELAN 2 8 1 0
SESHAPAPER 2 8 1 0
SETFGOLD 5 16 1 0
SETFNIF50 5 16 1 0
SETFNIFBK 5 16 1 0
SFL 2 8 1 0
SGBAPR28I 5 16 1 0
SGBAUG24 5 16 1 0
SGBAUG27 5 16 1 0
SGBAUG28V 5 16 1 0
SGBDEC2512 5 16 1 0
SGBFEB24 5 16 1 0
SGBJAN26 5 16 1 0
SGBJAN27 5 16 1 0
SGBJUL25 5 16 1 0
SGBJUL28IV 5 16 1 0
SGBJUN28 5 16 1 0
SGBMAR24 5 16 1 0
SGBMAR25 5 16 1 0
SGBMAR28X 5 16 1 0
SGBMAY25 5 16 1 0
SGBMAY26 5 16 1 0
SGBMAY28 5 16 1 0
SGBNOV23 5 16 1 0
SGBNOV24 5 16 1 0
SGBNOV25 5 16 1 0
SGBOC28VII 5 16 1 0
SGBOCT25IV 5 16 1 0
SGBOCT26 5 16 1 0
SGBOCT27 5 16 1 0
SGBOCT27VI 5 16 1 0
SGBSEP24 5 16 1 0
SHALBY 2 8 1 0
SHANKARA 2 8 1 0
SHANTIGEAR 2 8 1 0
SHARDACROP 2 8 1 0
SHARDAMOTR 2 8 1 0
SHIL 2 8 1 0
SHILPAMED 2 8 1 0
SHK 2 8 1 0
SHOPERSTOP 2 8 1 0
SHREDIGCEM 2 8 1 0
SHREECEM 5 16 1 0
SHREEPUSHK 2 8 1 0
SHRIRAMCIT 2 8 1 0
SIEMENS 5 16 1 0
SIRCA 2 8 1 0
SIS 2 8 1 0
SIYSIL 2 8 1 0
SJVN 2 8 1 0
SKFINDIA 2 8 1 0
SKIPPER 2 8 1 0
SMLISUZU 2 8 1 0
SMSLIFE 2 8 1 0
SNOWMAN 2 8 1 0
SOBHA 2 8 1 0
SOLARINDS 2 8 1 0
SOMANYCERA 2 8 1 0
SONATSOFTW 2.5 12 1 0
SOTL 2 8 1 0
SOUTHBANK 2 8 1 0
SPAL 1.25 4 1 0
SPANDANA 2 8 1 0
SPARC 2 8 1 0
SPENCERS 2 8 1 0
SPIC 2 8 1 0
SPICEJET 2 8 1 0
SRF 2.5 12 1 0
SRIPIPES 2 8 1 0
SRTRANSFIN 2.5 12 1 0
SSWL 2 8 1 0
STAR 2.5 12 1 0
STARCEMENT 2 8 1 0
STARPAPER 2 8 1 0
STERTOOLS 2 8 1 0
STLTECH 2.5 12 1 0
SUBROS 2 8 1 0
SUDARSCHEM 2 8 1 0
SUMICHEM 2.5 12 1 0
SUNCLAYLTD 2 8 1 0
SUNDARMFIN 2.5 12 1 0
SUNDARMHLD 2 8 1 0
SUNDRMFAST 2.5 12 1 0
SUNFLAG 2 8 1 0
SUNPHARMA 5 16 1 0
SUNTECK 2 8 1 0
SUNTV 1.67 6 1 0
SUPERHOUSE 2 8 1 0
SUPRAJIT 2 8 1 0
SUPREMEIND 2.5 12 1 0
SUVEN 2 8 1 0
SUVENPHAR 2 8 1 0
SWANENERGY 2 8 1 0
SWARAJENG 2 8 1 0
SWSOLAR 2 8 1 0
SYMPHONY 2 8 1 0
SYNGENE 2.5 12 1 0
TAJGVK 2 8 1 0
TAKE 2 8 1 0
TALBROAUTO 2 8 1 0
TASTYBITE 2 8 1 0
TATACHEM 2.5 12 1 0
TATACOFFEE 2 8 1 0
TATACOMM 2.5 12 1 0
TATACONSUM 2.5 12 1 0
TATAELXSI 2.5 12 1 0
TATAINVEST 2 8 1 0
TATAMETALI 2 8 1 0
TATAMOTORS 2.5 12 1 0
TATAMTRDVR 2.5 12 1 0
TATAPOWER 2.5 12 1 0
TATASTEEL 2.5 12 1 0
TATASTLBSL 2 8 1 0
TATASTLLP 2 8 1 0
TBZ 2 8 1 0
TCI 2 8 1 0
TCIEXP 2 8 1 0
TCNSBRANDS 2 8 1 0
TCS 5 16 1 0
TDPOWERSYS 2 8 1 0
TEAMLEASE 2 8 1 0
TECHM 5 16 1 0
TECHNOE 2 8 1 0
TEXRAIL 2 8 1 0
TFCILTD 2 8 1 0
THANGAMAYL 2 8 1 0
THEMISMED 2 8 1 0
THERMAX 2 8 1 0
THOMASCOOK 2 8 1 0
THYROCARE 2 8 1 0
TIDEWATER 2 8 1 0
TIIL 2 8 1 0
TIINDIA 2.5 12 1 0
TIMETECHNO 2 8 1 0
TIMKEN 2 8 1 0
TINPLATE 2 8 1 0
TIPSINDLTD 2 8 1 0
TIRUMALCHM 2 8 1 0
TITAN 5 16 1 0
TNPETRO 2 8 1 0
TNPL 2 8 1 0
TORNTPHARM 5 16 1 0
TORNTPOWER 5 16 1 0
TRENT 2.5 12 1 0
TRIDENT 2 8 1 0
TRITURBINE 2 8 1 0
TRIVENI 2 8 1 0
TTKHLTCARE 2 8 1 0
TTKPRESTIG 2 8 1 0
TV18BRDCST 2 8 1 0
TVSMOTOR 5 16 1 0
TVSSRICHAK 2 8 1 0
TVTODAY 2 8 1 0
TWL 2 8 1 0
UBL 2.5 12 1 0
UCALFUEL 2 8 1 0
UCOBANK 2.5 12 1 0
UFLEX 2 8 1 0
UFO 2 8 1 0
UGARSUGAR 2 8 1 0
UJJIVAN 2.5 12 1 0
UJJIVANSFB 2 8 1 0
ULTRACEMCO 5 16 1 0
UNICHEMLAB 2 8 1 0
UNIONBANK 2.5 12 1 0
UNIVCABLES 2 8 1 0
UPL 2.5 12 1 0
USHAMART 2 8 1 0
UTIAMC 2.5 12 1 0
UTINIFTETF 5 16 1 0
UTTAMSUGAR 2 8 1 0
VADILALIND 2 8 1 0
VAKRANGEE 2 8 1 0
VALIANTORG 2 8 1 0
VARROC 2 8 1 0
VBL 2.5 12 1 0
VEDL 2.5 12 1 0
VENKEYS 2 8 1 0
VERTOZ 2 8 1 0
VESUVIUS 2 8 1 0
VGUARD 2.5 12 1 0
VIMTALABS 2 8 1 0
VINATIORGA 2.5 12 1 0
VINDHYATEL 2 8 1 0
VINYLINDIA 2 8 1 0
VIPIND 2.5 12 1 0
VISAKAIND 2 8 1 0
VMART 2 8 1 0
VOLTAMP 2 8 1 0
VOLTAS 5 16 1 0
VRLLOG 2 8 1 0
VSTIND 2 8 1 0
VSTTILLERS 2 8 1 0
VTL 2 8 1 0
WABAG 2 8 1 0
WABCOINDIA 2.5 12 1 0
WATERBASE 2 8 1 0
WELCORP 2 8 1 0
WELENT 2 8 1 0
WELSPUNIND 1.25 4 1 0
WENDT 2 8 1 0
WESTLIFE 2 8 1 0
WHEELS 2 8 1 0
WHIRLPOOL 2.5 12 1 0
WIPRO 2.5 12 1 0
WOCKPHARMA 2 8 1 0
WONDERLA 2 8 1 0
WSTCSTPAPR 2 8 1 0
XCHANGING 1.25 4 1 0
YESBANK 1.67 6 1 0
ZEEL 2.5 12 1 0
ZENSARTECH 2 8 1 0
ZENTEC 2 8 1 0
ZOTA 2 8 1 0
ZYDUSWELL 2.5 12 1 0
SCRIP NRML MIS CNC BO

Search for a stock

Published on 25-January-2021.


SCRIP NRML MIS CO/ BO
AARTIIND125834314590
ACC171642429110
ADANIENT4852001213000
ADANIPORTS4692661173160
AMARAJABAT225637564090
AMBUJACEM196712491780
APOLLOHOSP336591841480
APOLLOTYRE321505803760
ASHOKLEY367279918200
ASIANPAINT159280398200
AUROPHARMA200214500530
AXISBANK246231615580
BAJAJ-AUTO222378555940
BAJAJFINSV331580828950
BAJFINANCE391387978470
BALKRISIND172120430300
BANDHANBNK254507636270
BANKBARODA366666916670
BANKNIFTY157917394790
BATAINDIA194513486280
BEL279367698420
BERGEPAINT176202440510
BHARATFORG281642704100
BHARTIARTL265677664190
BHEL344269860670
BIOCON276969692420
BOSCHLTD195060487650
BPCL314098785250
BRITANNIA154414386030
CADILAHC228073570180
CANBK256829642070
CHOLAFIN385524963810
CIPLA235929589820
COALINDIA131421328550
COFORGE4384511096130
COLPAL208009520020
CONCOR225664564160
CUMMINSIND163225408060
DABUR118128295320
DIVISLAB152054380130
DLF278320695800
DRREDDY122024305060
EICHERMOT261068652670
ESCORTS203588508970
EXIDEIND190416476040
FEDERALBNK227890569730
FINNIFTY122669306670
GAIL335009837520
GLENMARK227839569600
GMRINFRA160279400700
GODREJCP178091445230
GODREJPROP266139665350
GRASIM376600941500
HAVELLS253231633080
HCLTECH161983404960
HDFC201223503060
HDFCAMC147258368150
HDFCBANK162587406470
HDFCLIFE188981472450
HEROMOTOCO240815602040
HINDALCO311895779740
HINDPETRO211334528340
HINDUNILVR134882337200
IBULHSGFIN350195875490
ICICIBANK204537511340
ICICIGI152303380760
ICICIPRULI258971647430
IDEA5454751363690
IDFCFIRSTB4432841108210
IGL176097440240
INDIGO231207578020
INDUSINDBK4165501041380
INDUSTOWER229886574710
INFY178072445180
IOC133097332740
ITC147451368630
JINDALSTEL7352881838220
JSWSTEEL274479686200
JUBLFOOD288193720480
KOTAKBANK208056520140
L&TFH270286675710
LALPATHLAB140193350480
LICHSGFIN252736631840
LT171006427510
LUPIN212827532070
M&M337827844570
M&MFIN244953612380
MANAPPURAM312660781650
MARICO148415371040
MARUTI212552531380
MCDOWELL-N172845432110
MFSL294485736210
MGL153263383160
MINDTREE4055171013790
MOTHERSUMI378847947120
MRF189225473060
MUTHOOTFIN248107620270
NATIONALUM299897749740
NAUKRI373504933760
NESTLEIND173478433690
NIFTY170529426320
NMDC239785599460
NTPC128773321930
ONGC364168910420
PAGEIND207002517510
PEL4047941011980
PETRONET197528493820
PFC186558466400
PIDILITIND175274438190
PNB257344643360
POWERGRID150202375510
PVR268860672150
RAMCOCEM148070370170
RBLBANK256898642240
RECLTD212601531500
RELIANCE122798306990
SAIL4964891241220
SBILIFE148925372310
SBIN299213748030
SHREECEM257280643200
SIEMENS189996474990
SRF171211428030
SRTRANSFIN335206838010
SUNPHARMA193369483420
SUNTV224608561520
TATACHEM242250605620
TATACONSUM213726534320
TATAMOTORS5945981486500
TATAPOWER283557708890
TATASTEEL348759871900
TCS208116520290
TECHM273027682570
TITAN257380643450
TORNTPHARM150690376730
TORNTPOWER212605531510
TVSMOTOR173352433380
UBL194457486140
ULTRACEMCO319535798840
UPL213005532510
VEDL359589898970
VOLTAS207188517970
WIPRO320862802150
ZEEL256691641730
EURINR23355840
EURUSD23035760
GBPINR36969240
GBPUSD401810040
JPYINR22315580
USDINR14613650
USDJPY19734930
SCRIP NRML MIS CO/ BO

Search for a stock

Published on 25-January-2021.


SCRIP NRML-LONG NRML-SHORT MIS-LONG MIS-SHORT
ALUMINIUM21FEBFUT75159751591879018790
ALUMINIUM21JANFUT3585343585348963489634
COPPER21FEBFUT1415701415703539335393
COPPER21JANFUT668508668508167127167127
COTTON21FEBFUT494314943100
COTTON21JANFUT21221321221300
CPO21FEBFUT10347510347500
CPO21JANFUT10348510348500
CRUDEOIL21FEBFUT1965941965944914849148
GOLD21APRFUT456018456018114005114005
GOLD21FEBFUT454505454505113626113626
GOLDGUINEA21FEBFUT36503650913913
GOLDGUINEA21JANFUT172951729543244324
GOLDM21APRFUT45574455741139411394
GOLDM21FEBFUT45448454481136211362
GOLDM21MARFUT45570455701139311393
GOLDPETAL21FEBFUT453453113113
GOLDPETAL21JANFUT21392139535535
KAPAS21APRFUT224402244000
LEAD21FEBFUT90181901812254522545
LEAD21JANFUT3875973875979689996899
MCXBULLDEX21JANFUT662716627100
MCXBULLDEX21MARFUT465684656800
MENTHAOIL21FEBFUT13950413950400
MENTHAOIL21JANFUT45926545926500
NATURALGAS21FEBFUT42830428301070710707
NATURALGAS21JANFUT46558465581164011640
NICKEL21FEBFUT2544192544196360563605
NICKEL21JANFUT941662941662235416235416
RUBBER21FEBFUT172801728000
RUBBER21JANFUT639286392800
SILVER21MARFUT3012613012617531575315
SILVERM21APRFUT49417494171235412354
SILVERM21FEBFUT49239492391231012310
SILVERMIC21APRFUT9747974724372437
SILVERMIC21FEBFUT9786978624462446
ZINC21FEBFUT1234381234383085930859
ZINC21JANFUT494234494234123559123559
SCRIP NRML-LONG NRML-SHORT MIS-LONG MIS-SHORT

Search for a stock

The following securities are shortlisted under Graded Surveillance Measure (GSM): To understand the concept of GSM the FAQ on GSM kindly Click Here.

Published on 23-January-2021.


Sr. No. Company Name Symbol ISIN Code
1Alchemist LimitedALCHEMINE964B01033
2Ankit Metal & Power LimitedANKITMETALINE106I01010
3Amit Spinning Industries LimitedASILINE988A01026
4ATN International LimitedATNINTERINE803A01027
5Autoriders Finance LimitedAUTORIDFININE450A01019
6Blue Chip India LimitedBLUECHIPINE657B01025
7Blue Coast Hotels LimitedBLUECOASTINE472B01011
8Burnpur Cement LimitedBURNPURINE817H01014
9Castex Technologies LimitedCASTEXTECHINE068D01021
10Consolidated Construction Consortium LimitedCCCLINE429I01024
11DSJ Communications LimitedDALALSTCOMINE055C01020
12Diamond Power Infra LtdDIAPOWERINE989C01012
13Gayatri Highways LimitedGAYAHWSINE287Z01012
14Hindustan Motors LimitedHINDMOTORSINE253A01025
15Impex Ferro Tech LimitedIMPEXFERROINE691G01015
16Ind-Swift LimitedINDSWFTLTDINE788B01028
17Jet Airways (India) LimitedJETAIRWAYSINE802G01018
18JIK Industries LimitedJIKINDINE026B01049
19JITF Infralogistics LimitedJITFINFRAINE863T01013
20Jyoti Structures LimitedJYOTISTRUCINE197A01024
21Metalyst Forgings LimitedMETALFORGEINE425A01011
22MIC Electronics LimitedMICINE287C01029
23MRO-TEK Realty LimitedMRO-TEKINE398B01018
24NRB Industrial Bearings LimitedNIBLINE047O01014
25Oil Country Tubular LimitedOILCOUNTUBINE591A01010
26Omkar Speciality Chemicals LimitedOMKARCHEMINE474L01016
27Parabolic Drugs LimitedPARABDRUGSINE618H01016
28Paras Petrofils LimitedPARASPETROINE162C01024
29Pradip Overseas LimitedPRADIPINE495J01015
30Proseed India LimitedPROSEEDINE217G01027
31Raj Rayon Industries LimitedRAJRAYONINE533D01024
32Ramsarup Industries LimitedRAMSARUPINE005D01015
33Resurgere Mines & Minerals LimitedRMMILINE774I01031
34Sri Adhikari Brothers Television Network LimitedSABTNINE416A01036
35Sathavahana Ispat LimitedSATHAISPATINE176C01016
36Shah Alloys LimitedSHAHALLOYSINE640C01011
37Splendid Metal Products LimitedSMPLINE215G01021
38Spacenet Enterprises India LimitedSPCENETINE970N01027
39Shekhawati Poly-Yarn LimitedSPYLINE268L01020
40Stampede Capital LimitedSTAMPEDEINE224E01028
41Sujana Universal Industries LimitedSUJANAUNIINE216G01011
42Sumeet Industries LimitedSUMEETINDSINE235C01010
43Tantia Constructions LimitedTANTIACONSINE388G01018
44Visu International LimitedVISUINTLINE965A01016
45Bihar Sponge Iron LtdBIHSPONGINE819C01011
46Dalal Street Investments Ltd.DSINVESTINE422D01012
47Kartik Investments Trust Ltd.KARTKININE524U01019
48Speciality Papers Ltd.SPECIAPPINE260F01011
49Gaekwar Mills Ltd.ZGAEKWARINE837X01027
50Katare Spinning Mills Ltd.KATRSPGINE498G01015
51Shree Rajasthan Syntex Ltd.SHRAJSYNQINE796C01011
52Empower India LimitedEMPOWERINE507F01023
53PS IT Infrastructure & Services LimitedPSITINFRAINE953M01033
54Gujarat Carbon & Ind. Ltd.GUJCARBINE462C01010
55Winsome Diamonds and Jewellery LimitedWINSOMEDJINE664A01015
56Blue Circle Services Ltd.BLCISERINE526K01031
57MILGREY FINANCE & INVESTMENT LTDZMILGFININE679T01013
58Quadrant Televentures LimitedQUADRANTINE527B01020
59VCK Capital Markets Services Ltd.VCKCAPINE488C01015
60IFL Promoters LtdIFLPROMOTINE326D01031
61Warner Multimedia Ltd.WARNERINE407B01017
62Bhagyashree Leasing & Finance Ltd.BHAGYFNINE655F01012
63Mehta Housing Finance Ltd.MEHTAHGINE239B01014
64Nidhi Granites LimitedNIDHGRNINE276H01013
65Avance Technologies Ltd.AVANCEINE758A01056
66Innoventive Venture LimitedINNOVENTINE322N01013
67Kapashi Commercials Ltd.KAPASHIINE017I01019
68i Power Solutions India Ltd.IPOWERINE468F01010
69Santowin Corporation LimitedSANTOWININE386L01038
70Gujarat Toolroom Ltd.GUJTLRMINE145J01024
71Pennar Aluminium Co. LtdPENNARALUMINE057C01018
72Smiths & Founders (India) LimitedSMFILINE728B01032
73Real Strips Ltd.REALSTRINE183B01014
74Suryavanshi Spinning Mills Ltd.SURYVANSPINE431C01023
75Uniworth Ltd.UNIWORTHINE207A01013
76Sree chem Resins LtdSRECRINE377C01010
77Omnitex Industries (India) Ltd.OMNITEXINE814D01010
78Oxford Industries ltd.OXFORDININE114D01015
79Calcom Vision Ltd.CALCOMINE216C01010
80Lee & Nee Softwares (Exports) Ltd.LEENEEINE791B01014
81Narmada Macplast Drip Irrigation SyNARMPINE060D01010
82Koa Tools India LtdKOATOOLININE316B01036
83G.R.Cables Ltd.GRCABLEINE769B01010
84DMC Education LtdDMCEDUINE585D01024
85Richirich Inventures LimitedRICHIRICHINE102C01020
86Madhur Industries LimitedMADHURINDINE110C01015
87SWISS MILITARY CONSUMER GOODS LIMITEDSWISSMLTRYINE010C01025
88CONSTRONICS INFRA LIMITEDCONSTRONICINE537B01011
89Precision Containeurs Limited.PRECISIONINE191C01015
90Kabra Drugs LtdKABRADGINE323K01017
91Secunderabad Health Care Ltd.SECHEINE930C01016
92IEL LIMITEDINDXTRAINE056E01016
93iStreet Network LimitedISTRNETWKINE532B01020
94Welcure Drugs & Pharmaceuticals ltdWELCUREINE331C01017
95STELLANT SECURITIES (INDIA) LIMITEDSTELLANTINE395F01023
96Suraj Industries Limited.SURJINDINE170U01011
97Cindrella Hotels Ltd.CINDHOINE908C01012
98Datasoft Application Software (I) LDATASOFTINE072B01027
99Jay Energy And S. Energies LimitedJAYENGYINE315L01029
100Cals Refineries LtdCALSREFINE040C01022
101BITS LtdBITSINE839A01021
102Heera Ispat Ltd.HEERAISPINE025D01013
103Kay Power And Paper LtdKAYPOWRINE961B01013
104Rich Universe Network LtdRICHUNVINE652D01014
105Interface Financial Services Ltd.INTERFACINE778C01027
106Sturdy Industries Ltd.STURDYINE134F01026
107LN Industries India LimitedLNINDINE366C01013
108Sunbright Stock Broking LimitedSUNBRIGHTINE476D01026
109Venus Universal LtdVENUSUNIINE381C01020
110ACIL Cotton Industries LimitedACILINE066C01035
111Gangotri Iron & Steel Company LtdGISLINE437F01023
112Shyama Infosys Ltd.SHYAMAINFOINE861E01019
113Dazzel Confindive ltd.DAZZELINE149E01027
114Mercury Metals LimitedMERMETLINE763M01028
115Kohinoor Broadcasting Corporation Ltd.KOHINOORBROINE414E01017
116Filmcity Media Ltd.FILMEINE600B01033
117KOBO BIOTECH LIMITEDKOBOINE881A01015
118Indo Pacific Projects LimitedINDOPACIFICINE077C01024
119Ashutosh Paper Mills Ltd.ASHUTPMINE723K01018
120Sanjivani Paranteral Ltd.SANJIVININE860D01013
121Koffee Break Pictures LimitedKOFFBREAKINE208D01023
122Aadhaar Ventures India LimitedAADHAARVENINE063D01030
123Southern Ispat and Energy LtdSOUISPATINE943B01029
124TSL Industries Ltd.TSLINE547D01016
125YUVRAAJ HYGIENE PRODUCTS LTDYUVRAAJHPLINE139D01020
126Bisil Plast LimitedBISILINE214D01021
127Vaghani Techno-Build LimitedVAGHANIINE554H01021
128Yantra Natural Resources LimitedYANTRAINE903B01023
129Veronica Production LimitedVERONICAPROINE008M01044
130Tribhuvan Housing Ltd.TRIBHSGINE884D01039
131Silicon Valley Infotech Ltd.SILICONINE913A01024
132Cistro Telelink Ltd.CISTROINE365C01023
133Novagold Petro-Resources LtdNOVAGOLDINE517G01012
134Infraquest International LimitedINFRAQUESTINE786B01022
135Unisys Softwares And Holdings IndusUNISHINE200B01016
136SMS Techsoft (India) LimitedSMSTECHINE648B01024
137Prabhav Industries LimitedPRABHAVININE538J01012
138Sanguine Media Ltd.SANGUIINE617F01038
139Madhuveer Com 18 Network LimitedMADHUVEERINE312M01016
140Genus Commu-Trade Ltd.GENIUSCOINE577B01017
141Sunitee Chemicals Ltd.SUNITEEINE714C01022
142Filatex Fashions LtdFILATFASHINE185E01013
143Mobile Telecommunications LtdMOBILTELINE770B01026
144Omkar Pharmachem Ltd.OMKARPHINE501C01015
145Cyberscape Multimedia Ltd.CYBERSCINE519B01019
146Fourth Generation Information Systems Ltd4THGENINE739B01039
147IKF Technologies Ltd.IKFTECHINE052C01027
148Mather & Platt Fire Systems Ltd.MPFSLINE095E01022
149Beeyu Overseas Ltd.BEEYUINE052B01011
150FACOR Steels LimitedFACORSTEINE829G01011
151Allied Computers International (Asia) LimitedACIASIAINE335I01056
152Birla Cotsyn (India) LimitedBIRLACOTINE655I01024
153Alliance Integrated Metaliks LimitedAIMLINE123D01016
154Bronze Infra-Tech LimitedBITLINE830N01015
155Bhanot Construction & Housing LimitedBCHLINE484K01017
156Prime Capital Market LimitedPRIMECAPMINE748D01010
157QUEST SOFTECH (INDIA) LIMITEDQUESTINE989J01017
158Silverpoint Infratech LimitedSILINFRAINE890N01019
159Gold Line International Finvest LimitedGOLDLINEINE204P01026
160Kausambi Vanijya LimitedKAUSAMBIINE223P01026
161Jackson Investments LimitedJACKSONINE508N01025
162Classic Global Finance & Capital ltd.CCFCLINE854P01028
163Ramchandra Leasing & Finance LimitedRLFLINE516P01015
164Encash Entertainment LimitedENCASHINE552Q01018
165Scintilla Commercial & Credit LimitedSCCINE892C01018
166WINY COMMERCIAL AND FISCAL SERVICES LIMITEDWINYCOMMINE111C01013
167S.T. SERVICES LIMITEDSTSERVINE907D01012
168Alan Scott Industries Ltd.ALAN SCOTTINE273F01022
169Virat Leasing LimitedVLLINE347L01014
170Decillion Finance Ltd.DFLINE848N01017
171Jyotirgamya Enterprises LimitedJELINE805R01018
172Shivansh Finserv LimitedSHIVAINE728Q01014
173ECS Biztech LimitedECSINE925Q01024
174Aspira Pathlab & Diagnostics LimitedASPIRAINE500C01017
175Eastern Silk Industries LimitedEASTSILKINE962C01027
176Nicco Corporation Ltd.NICCOINE241C01026
Sr. No. Company Name Symbol ISIN Code

Follow

facebook twitter linkedin

Download

android play store apple app store

Trustline Securities Ltd. SEBI Reg. No.- BSE Cash: INZ000211534 | BSE F&O: INZ000211534 | BSE Currency Derivative : INZ000211534 | CDSL: IN-DP-496-2020 | NSDL: IN-DP-496-2020 | PMS: INP000004268 | NSE Cash: INZ000211534 | NSE F&O: INZ000211534 | NSE Currency Derivative: INZ000211534 | USE-CURRENCY: INE270753634 | CIN NO-U74899DL1995PLC064753 | Research Analyst Reg. No. INH100000528 | AMFI ARN - 44980 [ Registered Address: Property No. 85, 1st Floor, Namberdar Estate, Taimoor Nagar, New Delhi - 110025]

Trustline Commodities Pvt Ltd. SEBI Reg. No.- NCDEX: INZ000088230 | MCX: INZ000088230| CIN NO-U51500DL2006PTC154215 [Registered Address: Property No. 85, 1st floor, Namberdar Estate, Taimoor Nagar, New Friends Colony, New Delhi, Delhi, India - 110025]

Trustline Insurance Brokers Pvt Ltd. [CIN:U74140DL2008PTC180546] [Registered Address: Property No. 85, 1st floor, Namberdar Estate, Taimoor Nagar, New Friends Colony, New Delhi, Delhi, India - 110025], is an IRDAI licensed Direct Broker bearing License No. DB-462 / 10, license dated 27/12/2019 valid till 26/12/2022 rendering advice on various insurance covers suitable to all kinds of needs. Prospective client(s) are advised to go through all comparable products available in the market, the product notes, terms and conditions of the product selected, before taking the decision. Insurance is a subject matter of solicitation.

Attention Investors

We are not allowing any trading in securities which falls under Graded Surveillance Measure (GSM).
To understand the concept of GSM kindly Click Here.

"Prevent unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your Stock brokers & Depository Participant. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange & CDSL/NSDL on your mobile/email at the end of the day. issued in the interest of investors.

"KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."

"No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."

"Investment in Securities Market/Commodity Market is subject to Market Risk."

"Clients Are Suggested Not To Blindly Follow Tips / Rumors Circulated By Various Agencies Via Various Mediums Such As Social Networks, Sms, Whatsapp, Blogs Etc. And Invest After Conducting Appropriate Analysis Of Respective Companies"

Caution towards unsolicited communication

It has come to the notice of the National Stock Exchange and Securities and Exchange Board of India (SEBI) that letter dated February 21, 2018 purported to have been issued by SEBI to NSE to furnish Futures & Options data of all Clients who are keeping their Futures position open at the end of the settlement i.e on 22nd February of PSU Bank Futures contracts. It is clarified by SEBI that no such letter is issued and NSE has not received any such letter from SEBI. Please click here to read the full circular.

Investor Awareness regarding the revised guidelines on margin collection.
World Investor Week November 23-29, 2020 being celebrated under the aegis of IOSCO and SEBI.”
×
Let's Chat
close