Margin Calculator

Calulate the margin requirement of various segments and trading products.


Search for a stock

Product wise multiplier available in Cash-Segment (Figures as x times)
Published on 16-July-2020.


SCRIP NRML MIS CNC BO
INDUSINDBK 2 10 1 30
SRTRANSFIN 2 10 1 30
JINDALSTEL 2 10 1 30
CONFIPET 2 10 1 0
NCC 2 10 1 30
MOTHERSUMI 2 10 1 30
NIITTECH 2 10 1 30
AXISBANK 2 10 1 30
ASHOKLEY 2 10 1 30
MANAPPURAM 2 10 1 30
RBLBANK 2 10 1 0
MARKSANS 4 15 1 0
ZEEL 2 10 1 30
MANALIPETC 2 10 1 0
HSCL 2 10 1 0
BAJFINANCE 2 10 1 30
ORIENTPPR 2 10 1 0
AUROPHARMA 4 15 1 30
ESCORTS 4 15 1 30
GLENMARK 4 15 1 30
NELCAST 2 10 1 0
BEML 4 15 1 0
MUNJALAU 2 10 1 0
PRESTIGE 4 15 1 0
PARAGMILK 4 15 1 0
ICICIPRULI 4 15 1 30
UNICHEMLAB 4 15 1 0
STARPAPER 2 10 1 0
HEG 4 15 1 0
GODREJPROP 2 10 1 30
CENTURYTEX 4 15 1 30
INDIANHUME 2 10 1 0
TATACOMM 4 15 1 0
MIRZAINT 2 10 1 0
BAJAJFINSV 4 15 1 30
GUJALKALI 2 10 1 0
IOLCP 2 10 1 0
FEDERALBNK 4 15 1 30
HINDALCO 2 10 1 30
FCL 2 10 1 0
TCI 4 15 1 0
TEXRAIL 2 10 1 0
JUSTDIAL 2 10 1 30
L&TFH 4 15 1 30
MARUTI 4 15 1 30
BAJAJHLDNG 4 15 1 0
TRIDENT 2 10 1 0
SAIL 4 15 1 30
HDFCLIFE 4 15 1 30
M&M 4 15 1 30
FILATEX 2 10 1 0
ADANIPOWER 4 15 1 30
ICICIBANK 4 15 1 30
PENIND 2 10 1 0
LIBERTSHOE 4 15 1 0
GMBREW 4 15 1 0
HATHWAY 2 10 1 0
POLYPLEX 4 15 1 0
UPL 4 15 1 30
GRASIM 4 15 1 30
ARVIND 2 10 1 0
LICHSGFIN 4 15 1 30
SOBHA 2 10 1 0
JUBILANT 4 15 1 0
ANDHRSUGAR 2 10 1 0
ALEMBICLTD 2 10 1 0
WOCKPHARMA 4 15 1 0
GREENPLY 4 15 1 0
TAKE 2 10 1 0
DCW 2 10 1 0
JINDALSAW 4 15 1 0
VEDL 4 15 1 30
ONGC 4 15 1 30
INFIBEAM 2 10 1 0
AVANTIFEED 2 10 1 0
JSLHISAR 2 10 1 0
DHAMPURSUG 2 10 1 0
CONCOR 4 15 1 30
GRANULES 2 10 1 0
KARURVYSYA 4 15 1 0
PRAJIND 2 10 1 0
NIACL 2 10 1 0
RAMCOIND 2 10 1 0
NEULANDLAB 4 15 1 0
CIGNITITEC 2 10 1 0
TATAELXSI 4 15 1 0
AMRUTANJAN 4 15 1 0
ICICIGI 4 15 1 0
HGINFRA 2 10 1 0
CANBK 4 15 1 30
LINCOLN 2 10 1 0
SASKEN 2 10 1 0
MINDACORP 4 15 1 0
JSWSTEEL 4 15 1 30
QUICKHEAL 2 10 1 0
GABRIEL 2 10 1 0
CEATLTD 2 10 1 0
KIRIINDUS 2 10 1 0
DAAWAT 4 15 1 0
DCBBANK 4 15 1 0
NAUKRI 4 15 1 30
METROPOLIS 2 10 1 0
IDFCFIRSTB 4 15 1 30
EXCELINDUS 2 10 1 0
JKPAPER 2 10 1 0
GMDCLTD 4 15 1 0
MAJESCO 2 10 1 0
BEL 4 15 1 30
BHARATFORG 4 15 1 30
APLLTD 4 15 1 0
BRIGADE 2 10 1 0
JSL 4 15 1 0
TIMETECHNO 2 10 1 0
RELIANCE 4 15 1 30
BPCL 4 15 1 30
NAVINFLUOR 2 10 1 0
VENKEYS 2 10 1 0
BALKRISIND 4 15 1 30
IFBIND 4 15 1 0
JAMNAAUTO 2 10 1 0
JAICORPLTD 2 10 1 0
TV18BRDCST 2 10 1 0
TATASTLLP 4 15 1 0
AMBER 2 10 1 0
HDFC 4 15 1 30
ORIENTELEC 2 10 1 0
DBL 4 15 1 0
NUCLEUS 2 10 1 0
MCX 4 15 1 0
BDL 2 10 1 0
GRAPHITE 2 10 1 0
DLF 4 15 1 30
MINDTREE 4 15 1 30
JKTYRE 2 10 1 0
AUTOAXLES 2 10 1 0
KESORAMIND 2 10 1 0
FCONSUMER 4 15 1 0
TVTODAY 2 10 1 0
LUMAXIND 2 10 1 0
MAHLOG 4 15 1 0
DWARKESH 2 10 1 0
DHANUKA 2 10 1 0
NCLIND 2 10 1 0
GHCL 2 10 1 0
ASTRAL 4 15 1 0
HFCL 2 10 1 0
RIIL 4 15 1 0
JBMA 2 10 1 0
BAJAJHIND 4 15 1 0
VMART 4 15 1 0
INOXLEISUR 2 10 1 0
SUNTV 4 15 1 30
RADICO 2 10 1 0
GATI 4 15 1 0
APTECHT 2 10 1 0
PSPPROJECT 2 10 1 0
JUBLFOOD 4 15 1 30
TATAMTRDVR 4 15 1 0
GLOBUSSPR 4 15 1 0
LTTS 4 15 1 0
GNFC 2 10 1 0
KOTAKBANK 4 15 1 30
TATASTLBSL 4 15 1 0
MASTEK 2 10 1 0
STAR 4 15 1 0
ALLCARGO 2 10 1 0
ADANIENT 4 15 1 30
HEROMOTOCO 4 15 1 30
PVR 4 15 1 30
MSTCLTD 4 15 1 0
THOMASCOOK 2 10 1 0
ICICINV20 4 15 1 0
TIINDIA 2 10 1 0
CADILAHC 4 15 1 30
KOTAKBKETF 4 15 1 0
GDL 2 10 1 0
HINDPETRO 4 15 1 30
IDBI 4 15 1 0
BODALCHEM 2 10 1 0
DELTACORP 2 10 1 0
ADVENZYMES 2 10 1 0
PHILIPCARB 2 10 1 0
TATAMOTORS 4 15 1 30
CASTROLIND 2 10 1 0
GODREJAGRO 2 10 1 0
TTKPRESTIG 4 15 1 0
NESCO 2 10 1 0
KEI 2 10 1 0
TATACONSUM 4 15 1 0
MGL 2 10 1 30
RAYMOND 2 10 1 0
GSFC 2 10 1 0
SBILIFE 4 15 1 30
TATASTEEL 4 15 1 30
STRTECH 2 10 1 0
LAXMIMACH 2 10 1 0
PNBHOUSING 4 15 1 0
NBCC 4 15 1 0
BEPL 2 10 1 0
BRITANNIA 4 15 1 30
TECHM 4 15 1 30
ADANIPORTS 4 15 1 30
TITAN 4 15 1 30
J&KBANK 4 15 1 0
NIITLTD 4 15 1 0
HBLPOWER 2 10 1 0
VIPIND 4 15 1 0
JBCHEPHARM 4 15 1 0
HINDCOPPER 4 15 1 0
HDFCBANK 4 15 1 30
ADANIGAS 4 15 1 0
WSTCSTPAPR 2 10 1 0
TATACOFFEE 4 15 1 0
TVSMOTOR 4 15 1 30
NMDC 4 15 1 30
SBIN 4 15 1 30
GPPL 2 10 1 0
JINDALPOLY 4 15 1 0
GRSE 2 10 1 0
BOSCHLTD 4 15 1 30
HEIDELBERG 2 10 1 0
CGCL 2 10 1 0
DIXON 4 15 1 0
UJJIVANSFB 4 15 1 0
FSL 2 10 1 0
BGRENERGY 2 10 1 0
NH 4 15 1 0
CUMMINSIND 4 15 1 30
NHPC 4 15 1 0
BANKBARODA 4 15 1 30
ITDC 4 15 1 0
AARTIDRUGS 2 10 1 0
INDIAMART 4 15 1 0
IDFC 4 15 1 0
LT 4 15 1 30
BIRLAMONEY 2 10 1 0
NETFMID150 4 15 1 0
UFLEX 4 15 1 0
SUNDRMFAST 2 10 1 0
CIPLA 4 15 1 30
CRISIL 4 15 1 0
OFSS 2 10 1 0
SKFINDIA 2 10 1 0
BANKBEES 4 15 1 0
FDC 2 10 1 0
MEGH 4 15 1 0
HCC 4 15 1 0
BHARTIARTL 4 15 1 30
GAIL 4 15 1 30
GESHIP 2 10 1 0
GODREJCP 4 15 1 30
TASTYBITE 4 15 1 0
AIAENG 2 10 1 0
IRCTC 4 15 1 0
NFL 4 15 1 0
APOLLOTYRE 4 15 1 30
TCIEXP 4 15 1 0
HINDUNILVR 4 15 1 30
CSBBANK 4 15 1 0
TATAPOWER 4 15 1 30
ULTRACEMCO 4 15 1 30
MANINFRA 2 10 1 0
IIFL 2 10 1 0
LUPIN 4 15 1 30
CESC 4 15 1 30
SHALPAINTS 2 10 1 0
ASIANTILES 2 10 1 0
FINCABLES 4 15 1 0
RBL 4 15 1 0
ABCAPITAL 2 10 1 0
TEAMLEASE 2 10 1 0
PIIND 2 10 1 0
BAJAJ-AUTO 4 15 1 30
ITC 4 15 1 30
KSCL 2 10 1 0
AMARAJABAT 4 15 1 30
PRINCEPIPE 2 10 1 0
LAURUSLABS 4 15 1 0
RITES 4 15 1 0
ATUL 2 10 1 0
NILKAMAL 4 15 1 0
INDRAMEDCO 2 10 1 0
CANFINHOME 2 10 1 0
PFC 4 15 1 30
KANSAINER 2 10 1 0
BIRLACORPN 2 10 1 0
MCDOWELL-N 4 15 1 30
HDFCAMC 4 15 1 0
TNPL 2 10 1 0
SETFNIFBK 4 15 1 0
IGL 4 15 1 30
TORNTPHARM 4 15 1 30
BATAINDIA 4 15 1 30
FINEORG 2 10 1 0
GSPL 2 10 1 0
ESSELPACK 2 10 1 0
SUNPHARMA 4 15 1 30
BAJAJELEC 4 15 1 0
INFY 4 15 1 30
GODFRYPHLP 2 10 1 0
TIMKEN 4 15 1 0
INDIACEM 4 15 1 0
LTI 4 15 1 0
DISHTV 4 15 1 0
GEOJITFSL 2 10 1 0
CCL 2 10 1 0
CHOLAHLDNG 2 10 1 0
WHIRLPOOL 2 10 1 0
CAMLINFINE 2 10 1 0
NETF 4 15 1 0
BERGEPAINT 4 15 1 30
GARFIBRES 2 10 1 0
SUPRAJIT 2 10 1 0
NETFLTGILT 4 15 1 0
CHENNPETRO 2 10 1 0
SONATSOFTW 2 10 1 0
PFS 4 15 1 0
KAJARIACER 2 10 1 0
PIDILITIND 4 15 1 30
PGHL 4 15 1 0
SEQUENT 2 10 1 0
CENTURYPLY 4 15 1 0
ABFRL 2 10 1 0
IEX 4 15 1 0
RAMCOCEM 4 15 1 30
WESTLIFE 2 10 1 0
NESTLEIND 4 15 1 30
INDIANB 4 15 1 0
SHREECEM 4 15 1 30
JYOTHYLAB 4 15 1 0
BHEL 4 15 1 30
BAYERCROP 4 15 1 0
BASF 2 10 1 0
KALPATPOWR 2 10 1 0
HCLTECH 4 15 1 30
INDIGO 4 15 1 30
ICICINF100 4 15 1 0
DHANBANK 4 15 1 0
TATAINVEST 4 15 1 0
LAOPALA 2 10 1 0
CHAMBLFERT 4 15 1 0
ACC 4 15 1 30
MMTC 4 15 1 0
JKLAKSHMI 4 15 1 0
BANCOINDIA 2 10 1 0
SOUTHBANK 4 15 1 0
ABBOTINDIA 4 15 1 0
BLUESTARCO 2 10 1 0
ELECTCAST 2 10 1 0
GUJGASLTD 2 10 1 0
HUDCO 4 15 1 0
PETRONET 4 15 1 30
AARTIIND 4 15 1 0
NLCINDIA 2 10 1 0
BFUTILITIE 2 10 1 0
MRF 4 15 1 30
AJANTPHARM 4 15 1 0
SIEMENS 4 15 1 30
GLAXO 4 15 1 0
PAPERPROD 2 10 1 0
DBCORP 2 10 1 0
APARINDS 2 10 1 0
ICICIMCAP 4 15 1 0
NATIONALUM 4 15 1 30
ICICIBANKN 4 15 1 0
ICICI500 4 15 1 0
ASIANPAINT 4 15 1 30
IPCALAB 4 15 1 0
AMBUJACEM 4 15 1 30
HDFCNIFETF 4 15 1 0
RELAXO 4 15 1 0
UTISENSETF 4 15 1 0
DRREDDY 4 15 1 30
DIVISLAB 4 15 1 30
3MINDIA 2 10 1 0
CYIENT 2 10 1 0
BALMLAWRIE 2 10 1 0
RAJESHEXPO 2 10 1 0
ICICILOVOL 4 15 1 0
JKCEMENT 4 15 1 0
DABUR 4 15 1 30
IFCI 4 15 1 0
VSTIND 4 15 1 0
VBL 4 15 1 0
JAGRAN 2 10 1 0
UNIONBANK 4 15 1 0
GENUSPOWER 2 10 1 0
BLUEDART 4 15 1 0
ALKEM 4 15 1 0
RECLTD 4 15 1 30
MOIL 4 15 1 0
CROMPTON 4 15 1 0
EICHERMOT 4 15 1 30
THYROCARE 4 15 1 0
EXIDEIND 4 15 1 30
BIOCON 4 15 1 30
NATCOPHARM 4 15 1 0
LALPATHLAB 4 15 1 0
KTKBANK 4 15 1 0
ENGINERSIN 4 15 1 0
TCS 4 15 1 30
HAVELLS 4 15 1 30
KNRCON 4 15 1 0
CERA 2 10 1 0
SJVN 4 15 1 0
TATACHEM 4 15 1 30
WIPRO 4 15 1 30
AKZOINDIA 2 10 1 0
VGUARD 2 10 1 0
ICICIBANKP 4 15 1 0
INFRABEES 2 10 1 0
CARBORUNIV 2 10 1 0
SUNDARMFIN 4 15 1 0
VOLTAS 4 15 1 30
PNB 4 15 1 30
BSLGOLDETF 4 15 1 0
COROMANDEL 2 10 1 0
KOTAKPSUBK 2 10 1 0
SBIETFQLTY 4 15 1 0
HDFCSENETF 4 15 1 0
BAJAJCON 4 15 1 0
IDBIGOLD 4 15 1 0
GMRINFRA 4 15 1 30
BANKINDIA 4 15 1 0
PSUBNKBEES 4 15 1 0
CPSEETF 4 15 1 0
VTL 4 15 1 0
TORNTPOWER 4 15 1 30
HINDZINC 4 15 1 0
SWARAJENG 2 10 1 0
SUPREMEIND 4 15 1 0
MAN50ETF 4 15 1 0
MARICO 4 15 1 30
ICICIB22 4 15 1 0
ICICINXT50 4 15 1 0
TIDEWATER 2 10 1 0
COALINDIA 4 15 1 30
GALAXYSURF 4 15 1 0
PTC 4 15 1 0
UTINIFTETF 4 15 1 0
AXISNIFTY 4 15 1 0
ICICINIFTY 4 15 1 0
MPHASIS 4 15 1 0
BSE 4 15 1 0
ZYDUSWELL 4 15 1 0
NTPC 4 15 1 30
JSWENERGY 4 15 1 0
UBL 4 15 1 30
CDSL 4 15 1 0
POWERGRID 4 15 1 30
PERSISTENT 4 15 1 0
FORTIS 2 10 1 0
LUXIND 4 15 1 0
SETFNIF50 4 15 1 0
SYNGENE 4 15 1 0
OBEROIRLTY 2 10 1 0
SANOFI 4 15 1 0
CENTRALBK 4 15 1 0
SETFNN50 4 15 1 0
NIFTYBEES 4 15 1 0
ABB 4 15 1 0
COLPAL 4 15 1 30
HAL 4 15 1 0
PFIZER 4 15 1 0
PAGEIND 4 15 1 30
IOC 4 15 1 30
PGHH 4 15 1 0
ENDURANCE 4 15 1 0
KOTAKNIFTY 4 15 1 0
SETFGOLD 4 15 1 0
GODREJIND 4 15 1 0
THERMAX 4 15 1 0
JUNIORBEES 4 15 1 0
SGBNOV23 4 15 1 0
SGBFEB24 4 15 1 0
SGBMAR24 4 15 1 0
SGBAUG24 4 15 1 0
SGBSEP24 4 15 1 0
SGBNOV24 4 15 1 0
SGBMAR25 4 15 1 0
SGBMAY25 4 15 1 0
SGBJUL25 4 15 1 0
SGBOCT25 4 15 1 0
SGBOCT25IV 4 15 1 0
SGBOCT25V 4 15 1 0
SGBNOV25VI 4 15 1 0
SGBNOV25 4 15 1 0
SGBNOV258 4 15 1 0
SGBNOV25IX 4 15 1 0
SGBDEC25 4 15 1 0
SGBDEC25XI 4 15 1 0
SGBDEC2512 4 15 1 0
SGBDEC2513 4 15 1 0
SGBJAN26 4 15 1 0
SGBMAY26 4 15 1 0
SGBOCT26 4 15 1 0
SGBNOV26 4 15 1 0
SGBDEC26 4 15 1 0
SGBJAN27 4 15 1 0
SGBFEB27 4 15 1 0
SGBJUN27 4 15 1 0
SGBJUL27 4 15 1 0
SGBAUG27 4 15 1 0
SGBSEP27 4 15 1 0
SGBOCT27 4 15 1 0
SGBOCT27VI 4 15 1 0
SGBDC27VII 4 15 1 0
GILLETTE 4 15 1 0
SOLARINDS 4 15 1 0
AXISGOLD 4 15 1 0
WABCOINDIA 4 15 1 0
ICICISENSX 4 15 1 0
SCHAEFFLER 4 15 1 0
BSLNIFTY 4 15 1 0
KOTAKGOLD 4 15 1 0
UCOBANK 4 15 1 0
GOLDBEES 4 15 1 0
IOB 4 15 1 0
MAHABANK 4 15 1 0
HDFCMFGETF 4 15 1 0
QGOLDHALF 4 15 1 0
JUMPNET 4 15 1 0
OMAXE 4 15 1 0
ICICIGOLD 4 15 1 0
INDOSTAR 4 15 1 0
GOLDSHARE 4 15 1 0
EBBETF0430 4 15 1 0
EBBETF0423 4 15 1 0
LIQUIDBEES 4 15 1 0
ICICILIQ 4 15 1 0
LIQUIDETF 4 15 1 0
SCRIP NRML MIS CNC BO

Search for a stock

Published on 16-July-2020.


SCRIP NRML MIS CO/ BO
EURINR2892.45723.11450.24
EURUSD2404.75601.180
GBPINR4279.91069.97497.52
GBPUSD3999.85999.960
JPYINR3183.89795.970
USDINR2451.98612.99395.08
USDJPY2345.09586.270
ACC142629.535657.3756447
ADANIENT271412678535912
ADANIPORTS276476.2569119.06257907.5
AMARAJABAT179147.2544786.81256833.5
AMBUJACEM144231.7536057.93755680.5
APOLLOHOSP20928752321.757312
APOLLOTYRE151467.537866.8755605
ASHOKLEY188583.7547145.93754437
ASIANPAINT110746.1227686.535031.75
AUROPHARMA389509.2597377.312510939.5
AXISBANK192960.348240.0755125.8
BAJAJ-AUTO179237.0644809.2657354.875
BAJAJFINSV266242.4766560.61757731.0625
BAJFINANCE292124.2573031.06257880.5
BALKRISIND299269.274817.310015.2
BANDHANBNK295582.9573895.73756311.7
BANKBARODA166711.1241677.783899.1
BANKNIFTY124704.7231176.186701
BATAINDIA182355.6645588.9157031.475
BEL224534.456133.67326.4
BERGEPAINT137583.3334395.83255614.95
BHARATFORG186832.1246708.035517.75
BHARTIARTL273847.1268461.7810463.703
BHEL336824.2584206.06257738.5
BIOCON353673.388418.3259811.8
BOSCHLTD171047.8342761.95756526.95
BPCL293489.173372.2756654.6
BRITANNIA193854.648463.657475.6
CADILAHC181202.4545300.61257828.7
CANBK223680559205020
CENTURYTEX205026.1551256.53754155.9
CHOLAFIN213195.6253298.9054998.75
CIPLA188755.1247188.788329.75
COALINDIA114188.4828547.124737.85
COLPAL226089.6856522.429913.05
CONCOR227258.6456814.666742.782
CUMMINSIND104990.426247.64550.4
DABUR112330.6228082.6556008.75
DIVISLAB189638.347409.5758921.8
DLF185965.7246491.434542.45
DRREDDY203311.6950827.922510092.625
EICHERMOT185024.8646256.2156522.4425
EQUITAS200027.2550006.81254229.4
ESCORTS466415.12116603.7812167.1
EXIDEIND147444.336861.0755581.8
FEDERALBNK147800.1236950.034245.75
GAIL243046.8860761.725932.25
GLENMARK398334.799583.6759609.4
GMRINFRA284428.1271107.038797.5
GODREJCP167606.2541901.56256967.5
GODREJPROP178072.0544518.01255539.3
GRASIM240512.6960128.17255616.875
HAVELLS138340.2534585.06255771.5
HCLTECH211719.5552929.88758623.3
HDFC151247.6237811.9055388.75
HDFCBANK133203.2633300.8155795.075
HDFCLIFE203164.7850791.1956557.65
HEROMOTOCO218646.6854661.677867.05
HINDALCO241311.760327.9257112.2
HINDPETRO190354.0547588.51255478.3
HINDUNILVR151531.0537882.76256798.3
IBULHSGFIN431946.25107986.56256652.6
ICICIBANK153452.7538363.18754774
ICICIPRULI231341.2557835.31256337.5
IDEA95494023873512110
IDFCFIRSTB226294.7556573.68754778.5
IGL142913.7235728.435573.5625
INDIGO134255.1233563.784775.75
INDUSINDBK221523.455380.854030.8
INFRATEL21651754129.255726
INFY249738.962434.72510013.4
IOC114262.228565.554879.2
ITC150318.437579.66358.4
JINDALSTEL385612.596403.1258337.5
JSWSTEEL184659.7546164.93755278.5
JUBLFOOD361650.3890412.5958617.25
JUSTDIAL224851.3856212.8455215.7
KOTAKBANK147379.936844.9755163.4
L&TFH199661.649915.44134.4
LICHSGFIN17093142732.755186
LT123123.5530780.88755030.3
LUPIN172897.0143224.25257309.575
M&M232999.258249.87683.2
M&MFIN161690.0240422.5054035.15
MANAPPURAM35793089482.59300
MARICO126128.531532.1256911
MARUTI164650.1941162.54755823.2
MCDOWELL-N191098.4447774.617503.125
MFSL280873.1270218.286977.75
MGL152959.538239.8755865
MINDTREE296478.574119.6257870
MOTHERSUMI269351.2567337.81256597.5
MRF136163.3334040.83256394.725
MUTHOOTFIN261510.9465377.7358098.125
NATIONALUM20347350868.255746
NAUKRI228309.8857077.477594.25
NCC322087.580521.8756615
NESTLEIND191813.2447953.318488.925
NIFTY150989.8137747.45256157
NIITTECH297570.0974392.52256334.3125
NMDC17567443918.55494
NTPC120765.930191.4755027.4
ONGC299832.2274958.0555894.35
PAGEIND150374.6637593.6655869.53
PEL378706.2194676.55257595.775
PETRONET209953.552488.3757701
PFC145923.236480.84935.2
PIDILITIND15928139820.256866
PNB198716496794592
POWERGRID136548341376568
PVR184767.8246191.9554106.63
RAMCOCEM129572.7232393.185551.35
RBLBANK23725059312.54251
RECLTD17179842949.56108
RELIANCE254322.9263580.739336.6925
SAIL284584.3871146.0956336.5
SBILIFE180927.5645231.896442.875
SBIN194089.548522.3755517
SHREECEM266350.1266587.5310965.75
SIEMENS147787.6136946.90256368.175
SRF276321.9469080.4859514.125
SRTRANSFIN178969.9444742.4854371.8515
SUNPHARMA169164.842291.26932.8
SUNTV22356655891.55709
TATACHEM13992234980.55932
TATACONSUM331008.5382752.132511190.15
TATAMOTORS257910.7564477.68755899.5
TATAPOWER175304.2543826.06256385.5
TATASTEEL183180.145795.0255776.6
TCS149598.4537399.61256710.7
TECHM188044.247011.057345.2
TITAN193212.9448303.2357285.125
TORNTPHARM295115.2573778.812511981.5
TORNTPOWER215245.553811.3759573
TVSMOTOR149289.3537322.33755434.1
UBL167191.8541797.96257009.1
UJJIVAN202681.0550670.26255360.3
ULTRACEMCO220749.1555187.28757644.9
UPL182365.9545591.48755705.7
VEDL297085.474271.356792.1
VOLTAS13239133097.755446
WIPRO207304518268432
ZEEL209897.2552474.31254813.5
SCRIP NRML MIS CO/ BO

Search for a stock

Published on 16-July-2020.


SCRIP NRML-LONG NRML-SHORT MIS-LONG MIS-SHORT
ALUMINIUM20AUGFUT61250612507656.257656.25
ALUMINIUM20JULFUT61250612507656.257656.25
COPPER20AUGFUT10312510312512890.612890.6
COPPER20JULFUT10312510312512890.612890.6
COTTON20JULFUT32081.232081.200
CPO20AUGFUT662506625000
CPO20JULFUT632506325000
CRUDEOIL20AUGFUT35652535652544565.62544565.625
CRUDEOIL20JULFUT40362540362550453.12550453.125
GOLD20AUGFUT45694945694957118.62557118.625
GOLD20OCTFUT45694945694957118.62557118.625
GOLDGUINEA20AUGFUT36693669458.625458.625
GOLDGUINEA20JULFUT36693669458.625458.625
GOLDM20AUGFUT45644456445705.55705.5
GOLDPETAL20AUGFUT45545556.87556.875
GOLDPETAL20JULFUT45545556.87556.875
LEAD20AUGFUT812508125010156.210156.2
LEAD20JULFUT812508125010156.210156.2
MENTHAOIL20JULFUT12879012879000
NATURALGAS20AUGFUT34062.534062.54257.814257.81
NATURALGAS20JULFUT36562.536562.54570.314570.31
NICKEL20AUGFUT15637515637519546.919546.9
NICKEL20JULFUT15637515637519546.919546.9
SILVER20SEPFUT13074813074816343.416343.4
SILVERM20AUGFUT21386.221386.22673.282673.28
SILVERMIC20AUGFUT4217.254217.25527.15527.15
SILVERMIC20NOVFUT4306.254306.25538.28538.28
ZINC20AUGFUT962509625012031.212031.2
ZINC20JULFUT912509125011406.211406.2
SCRIP NRML-LONG NRML-SHORT MIS-LONG MIS-SHORT

Search for a stock

The following securities are shortlisted under Graded Surveillance Measure (GSM): To understand the concept of GSM the FAQ on GSM kindly Click Here.

Published on 18-June-2020.


Sr. No. Company Name Symbol ISIN Code
1Alchemist LimitedALCHEMINE964B01033
2Amit Spinning Industries LimitedASILINE988A01026
3ATN International LimitedATNINTERINE803A01027
4Autoriders Finance LimitedAUTORIDFININE450A01019
5Bafna Pharmaceuticals LimitedBAFNAPHINE878I01022
6Blue Chip India LimitedBLUECHIPINE657B01025
7Blue Coast Hotels LimitedBLUECOASTINE472B01011
8Castex Technologies LimitedCASTEXTECHINE068D01021
9Consolidated Construction Consortium LimitedCCCLINE429I01024
10Cubex Tubings LimitedCUBEXTUBINE144D01012
11DSJ Communications LimitedDALALSTCOMINE055C01020
12Dharani Sugars & Chemicals LimitedDHARSUGARINE988C01014
13Educomp Solutions LimitedEDUCOMPINE216H01027
14Farmax India LimitedFARMAXINDINE890I01035
15GB Global LimitedGBGLOBALINE087J01028
16Gujarat Lease Financing LimitedGLFLINE540A01017
17GTL LimitedGTLINE043A01012
18Impex Ferro Tech LimitedIMPEXFERROINE691G01015
19Ind-Swift LimitedINDSWFTLTDINE788B01028
20Infomedia Press LimitedINFOMEDIAINE669A01022
21Jyoti Structures LimitedJYOTISTRUCINE197A01024
22KSK Energy Ventures LimitedKSKINE143H01015
23Madhucon Projects LimitedMADHUCONINE378D01032
24Melstar Information Technologies LimitedMELSTARINE817A01019
25Metalyst Forgings LimitedMETALFORGEINE425A01011
26MIC Electronics LimitedMICINE287C01029
27Nicco Corporation LimitedNICCOINE241C01026
28Paras Petrofils LimitedPARASPETROINE162C01024
29Piramal Phytocare LimitedPIRPHYTOINE122J01015
30Silicon Valley Infotech LimitedPRASGLOFININE913A01016
31PSL LimitedPSLINE474B01017
32Quintegra Solutions LimitedQUINTEGRAINE033B01011
33Raj Rayon Industries LimitedRAJRAYONINE533D01024
34Ramsarup Industries LimitedRAMSARUPINE005D01015
35Rasoya Proteins LimitedRASOYPRINE904G01038
36Resurgere Mines & Minerals LimitedRMMILINE774I01031
37Sri Adhikari Brothers Television Network LimitedSABTNINE416A01036
38Sathavahana Ispat LimitedSATHAISPATINE176C01016
39SEL Manufacturing Company LimitedSELMCLINE105I01012
40Splendid Metal Products LimitedSMPLINE215G01021
41Spacenet Enterprises India LimitedSPCENETINE970N01027
42Shekhawati Poly-Yarn LimitedSPYLINE268L01020
43Sujana Universal Industries LimitedSUJANAUNIINE216G01011
44Tantia Constructions LimitedTANTIACONSINE388G01018
45Usha Martin Education & Solutions LimitedUMESLTDINE240C01028
46Visu International LimitedVISUINTLINE965A01016
47Winsome Yarns LimitedWINSOMEINE784B01035
48Zenith Birla (India) LimitedZENITHBIRINE318D01020
49Mid India Industries LimitedMIDINDIAINE401C01018
50Kartik Investments Trust Ltd.KARTKININE524U01019
51TechNVision Ventures LimitedTECHNVISNINE314H01012
52Speciality Papers Ltd.SPECIAPPINE260F01011
53Gaekwar Mills Ltd.ZGAEKWARINE837X01027
54Tilak Ventures LimitedTILAKINE026L01022
55Mirch Technologies (India) LtdMIRCHINE098E01018
56PS IT Infrastructure & Services LimitedPSITINFRAINE953M01033
57Sudal Industries LimitedSUDAIINE618D01015
58Gujarat Carbon & Ind. Ltd.GUJCARBINE462C01010
59Gujchem Distillers India Ltd.GUJCMDSINE218N01013
60Rajasthan Petro Synthetics Ltd.RAJSPTRINE374C01017
61Ravalgaon Sugar Farm Ltd.RAVALSUGARINE615A01017
62Olympic Oil Industries Ltd.OLYOIINE286E01019
63Lime Chemicals Ltd.LIMECHMINE891G01011
64National Oxygen Ltd.NOLINE296D01010
65Winsome Diamonds and Jewellery LimitedWINSOMEDJINE664A01015
66East Buildtech LimitedEASTBUILDINE706N01017
67Cochin Malabar Estates & Indus. LtdCOCHMALINE788M01017
68Blue Circle Services Ltd.BLCISERINE526K01031
69MILGREY FINANCE & INVESTMENT LTDZMILGFININE679T01013
70Quadrant Televentures LimitedQUADRANTINE527B01020
71MUNOTH COMMUNICATION LIMITEDMCLTDINE410E01015
72VCK Capital Markets Services Ltd.VCKCAPINE488C01015
73Som Datt Finance Corporation Ltd.SODFCINE754C01010
74Savani Financials Ltd.SAVFIINE304E01010
75IFL Promoters LtdIFLPROMOTINE326D01031
76Warner Multimedia Ltd.WARNERINE407B01017
77Bhagyashree Leasing & Finance Ltd.BHAGYFNINE655F01012
78Nimbus Projects LimitedNIMBSPROJINE875B01015
79TRC Financial Services Ltd.TRCFININE759D01017
80Nidhi Granites LimitedNIDHGRNINE276H01013
81Capricorn Systems Global Solutions Ltd.CAPRICORNINE968E01012
82Silver oak Commercial Ltd.SILVEROINE798C01017
83Innoventive Venture LimitedINNOVENTINE322N01013
84Kapashi Commercials Ltd.KAPASHIINE017I01019
85i Power Solutions India Ltd.IPOWERINE468F01010
86Santowin Corporation LimitedSANTOWININE386L01038
87Gayatri Tissue & Papers LtdGYTRIPAINE661K01010
88Pulsar International LimitedPULSRININE183U01014
89Unimode Overseas Ltd.UNIMOVRINE348N01034
90Remi Edelstahl Tubulars LimitedREMIEDELINE158G01015
91Pennar Aluminium Co. LtdPENNARALUMINE057C01018
92Smiths & Founders (India) LimitedSMFILINE728B01032
93Bloom Industries LtdBLOININE373E01015
94Mewat Zinc Ltd.MEWATZIINE235U01012
95Himalaya Granites Ltd.HIMGRANIINE464C01024
96Evergreen Textiles LimitedEVERTEXINE229N01010
97Suryavanshi Spinning Mills Ltd.SURYVANSPINE431C01023
98Uniworth Ltd.UNIWORTHINE207A01013
99Kush Industries LimitedKUSHINDINE979D01011
100Omnitex Industries (India) Ltd.OMNITEXINE814D01010
101GENESIS IBRC INDIA LIMITEDGENESISINE194N01016
102Gujarat Cotex LtdGUJCOTEXINE004C01028
103Oxford Industries ltd.OXFORDININE114D01015
104KLK Electrical LimitedKLKELECINE125G01014
105Fine-line Circuits Ltd.FINELINEINE087E01011
106Koa Tools India LtdKOATOOLININE316B01036
107G.R.Cables Ltd.GRCABLEINE769B01010
108DMC Education LtdDMCEDUINE585D01024
109VSF Projects LimitedVSFPROJINE923K01014
110Transglobe Foods Ltd.TRANSFDINE213P01027
111DATIWARE MARITIME INFRA LIMITEDDATIWAREINE673U01014
112IB Infotech Enterprises LtdIBINFOINE678B01021
113BKV Industries Ltd.BKVINE356C01022
114Arcee Indusrtries ltd.ARCEEININE276D01012
115Seasons Furnishings Ltd.SEASONFINE454D01015
116Kabra Drugs LtdKABRADGINE323K01017
117Tulasee Bio-Ethanol Ltd.TULASEEBIOEINE276N01011
118Secunderabad Health Care Ltd.SECHEINE930C01016
119Pharmaids Pharmaceuticals Ltd.PHARMAIDINE117D01018
120Archit Organosys LimitedARCHITORGINE078I01011
121Sikozy Realtors LimitedSIKOZYINE528E01022
122STELLANT SECURITIES (INDIA) LIMITEDSTELLANTINE395F01023
123Mid East Portfolio Management Ltd.MIDEASTPINE033E01015
124Indrayani Biotech Ltd.INDRANIBINE007C01021
125Jay Energy And S. Energies LimitedJAYENGYINE315L01029
126Cals Refineries LtdCALSREFINE040C01022
127BITS LtdBITSINE839A01021
128Trans Financial Resources LtdTRANSFININE404B01014
129Heera Ispat Ltd.HEERAISPINE025D01013
130Kreon Finnancial Services LimitedKREONFININE302C01018
131KSL AND INDUSTRIES LTDKSLINDINE219A01026
132Oscar Global LtdOSCARGLOINE473F01010
133Saboo Brothers Ltd.SABOOBRINE021N01011
134Quantum Digital Vision (India) Ltd.QUANTDIAINE373C01019
135Noesis Industries LimitedNOESISINDINE141B01020
136Kiran Syntex Ltd.KIRANSY-BINE293D01017
137STRATMONT INDUSTRIES LIMITEDSTRATMONTINE473C01025
138Interface Financial Services Ltd.INTERFACINE778C01027
139Sampre Nutritions Ltd.SAMPREINE375C01014
140LN Industries India LimitedLNINDINE366C01013
141Sunbright Stock Broking LimitedSUNBRIGHTINE476D01026
142Venus Universal LtdVENUSUNIINE381C01020
143Trans Asia Corporation LtdTRANSASIAINE321C01018
144REGALIAA REALTY LTD.REGALIAAINE098H01011
145ACIL Cotton Industries LimitedACILINE066C01035
146Euro Asia Exports Ltd.EUROASIAINE535P01015
147Gangotri Iron & Steel Company LtdGISLINE437F01023
148JPT Securities Ltd.JPTSECINE630C01012
149Epsom Properties LimitedEPSOMPROINE601F01016
150Tavernier Resources LimitedTAVERNIERINE355H01015
151Shyama Infosys Ltd.SHYAMAINFOINE861E01019
152XTGLOBAL INFOTECH LIMITEDXTGLOBALINE547B01028
153SUNEDISON INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITEDSUNEDISONINE332F01018
154Dazzel Confindive ltd.DAZZELINE149E01027
155Cindrella Financial Services Ltd.CINDRELLINE897D01015
156Lead Financial Services LtdLEADFININE531D01010
157High Street Filatex LimitedHIGHSTREEINE319M01011
158Integra Capital Management Ltd.INTCAPMINE366H01012
159Kohinoor Broadcasting Corporation Ltd.KOHINOORBROINE414E01017
160Filmcity Media Ltd.FILMEINE600B01033
161Esaar (India) Ltd.ESARINDINE404L01039
162e.Com Infotech (India) Ltd.ECOMINE578B01015
163Indo Pacific Projects LimitedINDOPACIFICINE077C01024
164Sanjivani Paranteral Ltd.SANJIVININE860D01013
165Devine Impex LimitedDEVINEINE455C01014
166Koffee Break Pictures LimitedKOFFBREAKINE208D01023
167Aadhaar Ventures India LimitedAADHAARVENINE063D01030
168Southern Ispat and Energy LtdSOUISPATINE943B01029
169Trijal Industries Ltd.TRIJALINE454E01013
170TSL Industries Ltd.TSLINE547D01016
171RR METALMAKERS INDIA LIMITEDRRMETALINE117K01013
172Bisil Plast LimitedBISILINE214D01021
173Vaghani Techno-Build LimitedVAGHANIINE554H01021
174Yantra Natural Resources LimitedYANTRAINE903B01023
175Tribhuvan Housing Ltd.TRIBHSGINE884D01039
176Silicon Valley Infotech Ltd.SILICONINE913A01024
177Novagold Petro-Resources LtdNOVAGOLDINE517G01012
178Infraquest International LimitedINFRAQUESTINE786B01022
179Unisys Softwares And Holdings IndusUNISHINE200B01016
180Nagarjuna Agritech Ltd.NAGTECHINE793H01017
181SMS Techsoft (India) LimitedSMSTECHINE648B01024
182Prabhav Industries LimitedPRABHAVININE538J01012
183Sanguine Media Ltd.SANGUIINE617F01038
184Innocorp LimitedINNOCORPINE214B01017
185Genus Commu-Trade Ltd.GENIUSCOINE577B01017
186SERVOTEACH INDUSTRIES LTDSERVOTEACHINE185D01015
187Sunitee Chemicals Ltd.SUNITEEINE714C01022
188Filatex Fashions LtdFILATFASHINE185E01013
189Mobile Telecommunications LtdMOBILTELINE770B01026
190Minolta Finance Ltd.MINOLTAFINE514C01018
191Omkar Pharmachem Ltd.OMKARPHINE501C01015
192Cyberscape Multimedia Ltd.CYBERSCINE519B01019
193Fourth Generation Information Systems Ltd4THGENINE739B01039
194IKF Technologies Ltd.IKFTECHINE052C01027
195Mather & Platt Fire Systems Ltd.MPFSLINE095E01022
196FACOR Steels LimitedFACORSTEINE829G01011
197Allied Computers International (Asia) LimitedACIASIAINE335I01056
198GOKAK TEXTILES LTD.GOKAKTEXINE642I01014
199Birla Cotsyn (India) LimitedBIRLACOTINE655I01024
200Shree Precoated Steels LimitedSPSLINE318K01025
201PMC Fincorp LimitedPMCFININE793G01035
202Bhanot Construction & Housing LimitedBCHLINE484K01017
203Kavita Fabrics Limited.KFLINE149O01018
204Prime Capital Market LimitedPRIMECAPMINE748D01010
205Silverpoint Infratech LimitedSILINFRAINE890N01019
206IND Renewable Energy LtdINDRENEWINE138O01029
207Gold Line International Finvest LimitedGOLDLINEINE204P01026
208Response Informatics LimitedRESPONSINFINE401B01010
209Kausambi Vanijya LimitedKAUSAMBIINE223P01026
210Jackson Investments LimitedJACKSONINE508N01025
211Scintilla Commercial & Credit LimitedSCCINE892C01018
212WINY COMMERCIAL AND FISCAL SERVICES LIMITEDWINYCOMMINE111C01013
213S.T. SERVICES LIMITEDSTSERVINE907D01012
214Vani Commercials LimitedVANICOMINE661Q01017
215Rajputana Investment and Finance Ltd.RAJPUTANAINE751R01014
216Northlink Fiscal And Capital Services Ltd.NORTHLINKINE736P01019
217Alan Scott Industries Ltd.ALAN SCOTTINE273F01022
218Virat Leasing LimitedVLLINE347L01014
219Decillion Finance Ltd.DFLINE848N01017
220Jyotirgamya Enterprises LimitedJELINE805R01018
221Ozone World LimitedOZONEWORLDINE583K01016
222WELCON INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDWELCONINE873S01022
223IGC Industries LimitedIGCILINE099S01016
224F MEC INTERNATIONAL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITEDFMECINE108T01013
225ROXY EXPORTS LIMITEDROXYINE549S01010
226HILIKS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITEDHILIKSINE966Q01010
227HYPERSOFT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITEDHYPERSOFTINE039D01014
228Svarnim Trade Udyog LimitedSNIMINE730R01034
229Rotographics (India) LimitedRGILINE364S01014
230CONFIDENCE FUTURISTIC ENERGETECH LIMITEDCFELINE700F01016
231Golden Crest Education & Services LimitedGOLDENCRESTINE222U01010
232Shashank Traders LimitedSHASHANKINE508R01018
233Aspira Pathlab & Diagnostics LimitedASPIRAINE500C01017
Sr. No. Company Name Symbol ISIN Code

Follow

facebook twitter linkedin

Download

android play store apple app store

Trustline Securities Ltd. SEBI Reg. No.- BSE Cash: INZ000211534 | BSE F&O: INZ000211534 | BSE Currency Derivative : INZ000211534 | CDSL: IN-DP-CDSL-154-2001 | NSDL: IN-DP-NSDL-322-2009 | PMS: INP000004268 | NSE Cash: INZ000211534 | NSE F&O: INZ000211534 | NSE Currency Derivative: INZ000211534 | USE-CURRENCY: INE270753634 | CIN NO-U74899DL1995PLC064753 | Research Analyst Reg. No. INH100000528 | AMFI ARN - 44980 [ Registered Address: Property No. 85, 1st Floor, Namberdar Estate, Taimoor Nagar, New Delhi - 110025]

Trustline Commodities Pvt Ltd. SEBI Reg. No.- NCDEX: INZ000088230 | MCX: INZ000088230| CIN NO-U51500DL2006PTC154215 [Registered Address: Property No. 85, 1st floor, Namberdar Estate, Taimoor Nagar, New Friends Colony, New Delhi, Delhi, India - 110025]

Trustline Insurance Brokers Pvt Ltd. [CIN:U74140DL2008PTC180546] [Registered Address: Property No. 85, 1st floor, Namberdar Estate, Taimoor Nagar, New Friends Colony, New Delhi, Delhi, India - 110025], is an IRDAI licensed Direct Broker bearing License No. DB-462 / 10, license dated 27/12/2019 valid till 26/12/2022 rendering advice on various insurance covers suitable to all kinds of needs. Prospective client(s) are advised to go through all comparable products available in the market, the product notes, terms and conditions of the product selected, before taking the decision. Insurance is a subject matter of solicitation.

Attention Investors

We are not allowing any trading in securities which falls under Graded Surveillance Measure (GSM).
To understand the concept of GSM kindly Click Here.
List of Securities(F&O) which will be Settled Physically on Expiry.

"Prevent unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your Stock brokers & Depository Participant. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange & CDSL/NSDL on your mobile/email at the end of the day. issued in the interest of investors.

"KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."

"No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."

"Investment in Securities Market/Commodity Market is subject to Market Risk."

"Clients Are Suggested Not To Blindly Follow Tips / Rumors Circulated By Various Agencies Via Various Mediums Such As Social Networks, Sms, Whatsapp, Blogs Etc. And Invest After Conducting Appropriate Analysis Of Respective Companies"

Caution towards unsolicited communication

It has come to the notice of the National Stock Exchange and Securities and Exchange Board of India (SEBI) that letter dated February 21, 2018 purported to have been issued by SEBI to NSE to furnish Futures & Options data of all Clients who are keeping their Futures position open at the end of the settlement i.e on 22nd February of PSU Bank Futures contracts. It is clarified by SEBI that no such letter is issued and NSE has not received any such letter from SEBI. Please click here to read the full circular.

×
Let's Chat
close