Margin Calculator

Calulate the margin requirement of various segments and trading products.


Search for a stock

Product wise multiplier available in Cash-Segment (Figures as x times)
Published on 16-April-2021.


SCRIP NRML MIS CNC BO
20MICRONS 2 8 1 0
3MINDIA 3.3 10 1 0
AARTIDRUGS 2.5 10 1 0
AARTIIND 2.5 10 1 0
AAVAS 2.5 10 1 0
ABB 3.3 10 1 0
ABBOTINDIA 3.3 10 1 0
ABCAPITAL 3.3 10 1 0
ABFRL 3.3 10 1 0
ACC 5 10 1 0
ACCELYA 2.5 10 1 0
ADANIENT 2.5 10 1 0
ADANIPORTS 5 10 1 0
ADANIPOWER 2.5 10 1 0
ADFFOODS 2.5 10 1 0
ADORWELD 2 8 1 0
ADVENZYMES 2.5 10 1 0
AEGISCHEM 2.5 10 1 0
AFFLE 2 8 1 0
AHLUCONT 2.5 10 1 0
AIAENG 2.5 10 1 0
AJANTPHARM 3.3 10 1 0
AJMERA 2 8 1 0
AKSHARCHEM 2 8 1 0
AKZOINDIA 2.5 10 1 0
ALANKIT 2 8 1 0
ALBERTDAVD 2 8 1 0
ALEMBICLTD 2.5 10 1 0
ALICON 2 8 1 0
ALKEM 3.3 10 1 0
ALKYLAMINE 3.3 10 1 0
ALLCARGO 2.5 10 1 0
ALLSEC 2 8 1 0
AMARAJABAT 5 10 1 0
AMBER 2 8 1 0
AMBIKCO 2 8 1 0
AMBUJACEM 5 10 1 0
AMRUTANJAN 2.5 10 1 0
ANDHRAPAP 2 8 1 0
ANDHRSUGAR 2 8 1 0
ANGELBRKG 2.5 10 1 0
ANUP 2 8 1 0
APARINDS 2.5 10 1 0
APCL 2 8 1 0
APCOTEXIND 2.5 10 1 0
APEX 2 8 1 0
APLLTD 3.3 10 1 0
APOLLO 2 8 1 0
APOLLOHOSP 2.5 10 1 0
APOLLOTYRE 2.5 10 1 0
APTECHT 2 8 1 0
ARIES 2 8 1 0
ARMANFIN 2 8 1 0
ARVIND 2 8 1 0
ARVINDFASN 2.5 10 1 0
ARVSMART 2 8 1 0
ASAHIINDIA 2.5 10 1 0
ASAHISONG 2 8 1 0
ASALCBR 2 8 1 0
ASHIANA 2 8 1 0
ASHOKA 2.5 10 1 0
ASHOKLEY 2.5 10 1 0
ASIANPAINT 5 10 1 0
ASIANTILES 2 8 1 0
ASTEC 2.5 10 1 0
ASTERDM 2.5 10 1 0
ASTRAL 3.3 10 1 0
ASTRAMICRO 2.5 10 1 0
ASTRAZEN 3.3 10 1 0
ASTRON 2 8 1 0
ATFL 2.5 10 1 0
ATUL 3.3 10 1 0
ATULAUTO 2 8 1 0
AUBANK 3.3 10 1 0
AUROPHARMA 2.5 10 1 0
AUTOAXLES 2.5 10 1 0
AVADHSUGAR 2 8 1 0
AVANTIFEED 3.3 10 1 0
AVTNPL 2 8 1 0
AWHCL 2.5 10 1 0
AXISBANK 2.5 10 1 0
AXISGOLD 5 10 1 0
AXISNIFTY 5 10 1 0
BAJAJ-AUTO 5 10 1 0
BAJAJCON 3.3 10 1 0
BAJAJFINSV 2.5 10 1 0
BAJAJHIND 2 8 1 0
BAJAJHLDNG 3.3 10 1 0
BAJFINANCE 2.5 10 1 0
BALAJITELE 2 8 1 0
BALAMINES 2.5 10 1 0
BALKRISIND 2.5 10 1 0
BALMLAWRIE 3.3 10 1 0
BALRAMCHIN 3.3 10 1 0
BANARISUG 2.5 10 1 0
BANCOINDIA 2 8 1 0
BANDHANBNK 2 8 1 0
BANKBARODA 2 8 1 0
BANKBEES 5 10 1 0
BANKINDIA 3.3 10 1 0
BASF 2.5 10 1 0
BATAINDIA 5 10 1 0
BAYERCROP 3.3 10 1 0
BBL 2 8 1 0
BBTC 3.3 10 1 0
BDL 3.3 10 1 0
BECTORFOOD 3.3 10 1 0
BEL 2.5 10 1 0
BEML 3.3 10 1 0
BEPL 2.5 10 1 0
BERGEPAINT 5 10 1 0
BFINVEST 2.5 10 1 0
BFUTILITIE 2.5 10 1 0
BHAGERIA 2 8 1 0
BHARATFORG 2.5 10 1 0
BHARATRAS 2.5 10 1 0
BHARTIARTL 5 10 1 0
BHEL 1.67 6 1 0
BIOCON 2.5 10 1 0
BIRLACABLE 2 8 1 0
BIRLACORPN 3.3 10 1 0
BIRLAMONEY 2 8 1 0
BLISSGVS 2 8 1 0
BLS 2 8 1 0
BLUEDART 3.3 10 1 0
BLUESTARCO 3.3 10 1 0
BODALCHEM 2 8 1 0
BOMDYEING 3.3 10 1 0
BOSCHLTD 2.5 10 1 0
BPCL 2 8 1 0
BRIGADE 2.5 10 1 0
BRITANNIA 5 10 1 0
BSE 3.3 10 1 0
BSLGOLDETF 5 10 1 0
BSLNIFTY 5 10 1 0
BSOFT 3.3 10 1 0
BUTTERFLY 2 8 1 0
CADILAHC 5 10 1 0
CAMLINFINE 2.5 10 1 0
CAMS 2 8 1 0
CANBK 2.5 10 1 0
CANFINHOME 3.3 10 1 0
CANTABIL 2 8 1 0
CAPACITE 2.5 10 1 0
CAPLIPOINT 3.3 10 1 0
CARBORUNIV 3.3 10 1 0
CAREERP 2 8 1 0
CARERATING 2 8 1 0
CASTROLIND 3.3 10 1 0
CCL 2.5 10 1 0
CDSL 3.3 10 1 0
CEATLTD 3.3 10 1 0
CENTENKA 2 8 1 0
CENTRALBK 2.5 10 1 0
CENTRUM 1.67 6 1 0
CENTUM 2 8 1 0
CENTURYPLY 2.5 10 1 0
CENTURYTEX 3.3 10 1 0
CERA 2.5 10 1 0
CESC 3.3 10 1 0
CGCL 2.5 10 1 0
CHALET 2.5 10 1 0
CHAMBLFERT 3.3 10 1 0
CHEMBOND 2 8 1 0
CHEMCON 3.3 10 1 0
CHENNPETRO 3.3 10 1 0
CHOLAFIN 2.5 10 1 0
CHOLAHLDNG 2.5 10 1 0
CIGNITITEC 2.5 10 1 0
CINELINE 2 8 1 0
CIPLA 5 10 1 0
CLNINDIA 2 8 1 0
COALINDIA 5 10 1 0
COCHINSHIP 3.3 10 1 0
COFORGE 2 8 1 0
COLPAL 5 10 1 0
CONCOR 2.5 10 1 0
CONFIPET 2 8 1 0
CONTROLPR 2 8 1 0
COROMANDEL 3.3 10 1 0
COSMOFILMS 2 8 1 0
CPSEETF 5 10 1 0
CREDITACC 2.5 10 1 0
CRISIL 3.3 10 1 0
CROMPTON 3.3 10 1 0
CSBBANK 3.3 10 1 0
CUB 3.3 10 1 0
CUMMINSIND 5 10 1 0
CUPID 2 8 1 0
CYBERTECH 2 8 1 0
CYIENT 3.3 10 1 0
DAAWAT 2.5 10 1 0
DABUR 5 10 1 0
DALMIASUG 2.5 10 1 0
DATAMATICS 2 8 1 0
DBCORP 2.5 10 1 0
DBL 2.5 10 1 0
DCAL 2.5 10 1 0
DCBBANK 3.3 10 1 0
DCMSHRIRAM 2.5 10 1 0
DECCANCE 2 8 1 0
DEEPAKFERT 3.3 10 1 0
DEEPAKNTR 3.3 10 1 0
DELTACORP 2.5 10 1 0
DEN 2.5 10 1 0
DFMFOODS 2.5 10 1 0
DHAMPURSUG 3.3 10 1 0
DHANBANK 2 8 1 0
DHANI 2.5 10 1 0
DHANUKA 2.5 10 1 0
DIAMONDYD 2.5 10 1 0
DICIND 2 8 1 0
DISHTV 2 8 1 0
DIVISLAB 5 10 1 0
DLF 2.5 10 1 0
DLINKINDIA 2 8 1 0
DMART 3.3 10 1 0
DOLAT 2.5 10 1 0
DOLLAR 2.5 10 1 0
DREDGECORP 2 8 1 0
DRREDDY 5 10 1 0
DTIL 2 8 1 0
DWARKESH 2 8 1 0
DYNAMATECH 2 8 1 0
DYNPRO 2 8 1 0
EBBETF0423 5 10 1 0
EBBETF0430 5 10 1 0
ECLERX 2.5 10 1 0
EDELWEISS 2.5 10 1 0
EICHERMOT 5 10 1 0
EIDPARRY 3.3 10 1 0
EIHAHOTELS 2 8 1 0
EIHOTEL 2.5 10 1 0
ELECTCAST 2 8 1 0
EMMBI 2 8 1 0
ENDURANCE 3.3 10 1 0
ENGINERSIN 3.3 10 1 0
ENIL 2 8 1 0
EPL 2.5 10 1 0
EQUITAS 2.5 10 1 0
EQUITASBNK 3.3 10 1 0
ERIS 2.5 10 1 0
ESABINDIA 2.5 10 1 0
ESCORTS 2.5 10 1 0
ESTER 2.5 10 1 0
EVEREADY 2.5 10 1 0
EVERESTIND 2 8 1 0
EXCELINDUS 2.5 10 1 0
EXIDEIND 5 10 1 0
EXPLEOSOL 2 8 1 0
FACT 2 8 1 0
FAIRCHEMOR 1.67 6 1 0
FDC 3.3 10 1 0
FEDERALBNK 2.5 10 1 0
FIEMIND 2 8 1 0
FINCABLES 3.3 10 1 0
FINEORG 2.5 10 1 0
FINPIPE 2.5 10 1 0
FLUOROCHEM 2.5 10 1 0
FORCEMOT 2.5 10 1 0
FORTIS 3.3 10 1 0
FOSECOIND 2 8 1 0
GABRIEL 2.5 10 1 0
GAEL 2.5 10 1 0
GAIL 5 10 1 0
GALAXYSURF 3.3 10 1 0
GANDHITUBE 2 8 1 0
GARFIBRES 2.5 10 1 0
GATI 2.5 10 1 0
GDL 1.67 6 1 0
GEPIL 2.5 10 1 0
GESHIP 2.5 10 1 0
GET&D 2.5 10 1 0
GFLLIMITED 2.5 10 1 0
GHCL 2.5 10 1 0
GICHSGFIN 2 8 1 0
GICRE 3.3 10 1 0
GILLETTE 3.3 10 1 0
GIPCL 2.5 10 1 0
GLAND 3.3 10 1 0
GLAXO 3.3 10 1 0
GLENMARK 2 8 1 0
GLOBUSSPR 2.5 10 1 0
GMBREW 2 8 1 0
GMDCLTD 2.5 10 1 0
GMMPFAUDLR 2.5 10 1 0
GMRINFRA 2.5 10 1 0
GNA 2 8 1 0
GNFC 3.3 10 1 0
GOCLCORP 2.5 10 1 0
GODFRYPHLP 3.3 10 1 0
GODREJAGRO 3.3 10 1 0
GODREJCP 5 10 1 0
GODREJIND 3.3 10 1 0
GODREJPROP 2.5 10 1 0
GOLDBEES 5 10 1 0
GOLDIAM 2 8 1 0
GOLDSHARE 5 10 1 0
GOODLUCK 2 8 1 0
GPIL 2.5 10 1 0
GPPL 2.5 10 1 0
GRANULES 3.3 10 1 0
GRAPHITE 2.5 10 1 0
GRASIM 2.5 10 1 0
GREAVESCOT 2.5 10 1 0
GREENLAM 2.5 10 1 0
GREENPLY 2 8 1 0
GRINDWELL 2.5 10 1 0
GRSE 2.5 10 1 0
GSCLCEMENT 2 8 1 0
GSFC 2.5 10 1 0
GSPL 3.3 10 1 0
GUFICBIO 2 8 1 0
GUJALKALI 2.5 10 1 0
GUJAPOLLO 2 8 1 0
GUJGASLTD 3.3 10 1 0
GULFOILLUB 2.5 10 1 0
GULFPETRO 2 8 1 0
GULPOLY 2 8 1 0
HAL 3.3 10 1 0
HAPPSTMNDS 3.3 10 1 0
HARITASEAT 2 8 1 0
HARRMALAYA 2 8 1 0
HATHWAY 2.5 10 1 0
HATSUN 2.5 10 1 0
HAVELLS 5 10 1 0
HBANKETF 5 10 1 0
HCC 2 8 1 0
HCG 2.5 10 1 0
HCLTECH 5 10 1 0
HDFC 2.5 10 1 0
HDFCAMC 5 10 1 0
HDFCBANK 5 10 1 0
HDFCLIFE 2.5 10 1 0
HEG 3.3 10 1 0
HEIDELBERG 3.3 10 1 0
HERCULES 2 8 1 0
HERITGFOOD 2.5 10 1 0
HEROMOTOCO 5 10 1 0
HESTERBIO 2.5 10 1 0
HGINFRA 2 8 1 0
HGS 2.5 10 1 0
HIKAL 2.5 10 1 0
HIMATSEIDE 2 8 1 0
HINDALCO 2.5 10 1 0
HINDCOPPER 2.5 10 1 0
HINDOILEXP 2.5 10 1 0
HINDPETRO 2.5 10 1 0
HINDUNILVR 5 10 1 0
HINDZINC 2.5 10 1 0
HIRECT 2 8 1 0
HONAUT 3.3 10 1 0
HONDAPOWER 2.5 10 1 0
HUDCO 3.3 10 1 0
HUHTAMAKI 2.5 10 1 0
IBREALEST 2.5 10 1 0
IBULHSGFIN 2 8 1 0
ICICI500 5 10 1 0
ICICIB22 5 10 1 0
ICICIBANK 2.5 10 1 0
ICICIBANKN 5 10 1 0
ICICIBANKP 5 10 1 0
ICICIGI 5 10 1 0
ICICIGOLD 5 10 1 0
ICICILIQ 5 10 1 0
ICICILOVOL 5 10 1 0
ICICIMCAP 5 10 1 0
ICICINF100 5 10 1 0
ICICINIFTY 5 10 1 0
ICICINV20 5 10 1 0
ICICINXT50 5 10 1 0
ICICIPRULI 2.5 10 1 0
ICICISENSX 5 10 1 0
ICICITECH 5 10 1 0
ICIL 2 8 1 0
ICRA 2.5 10 1 0
IDBI 3.3 10 1 0
IDBIGOLD 5 10 1 0
IDEA 1.67 6 1 0
IDFC 2.5 10 1 0
IDFCFIRSTB 2 8 1 0
IEX 3.3 10 1 0
IFBAGRO 2 8 1 0
IFBIND 2.5 10 1 0
IFCI 2.5 10 1 0
IGARASHI 2.5 10 1 0
IGL 5 10 1 0
IGPL 2.5 10 1 0
IIFLSEC 2 8 1 0
IIFLWAM 2.5 10 1 0
IMFA 2.5 10 1 0
IMPAL 2 8 1 0
INDHOTEL 3.3 10 1 0
INDIACEM 3.3 10 1 0
INDIAGLYCO 2.5 10 1 0
INDIAMART 3.3 10 1 0
INDIANB 3.3 10 1 0
INDIANHUME 2 8 1 0
INDIGO 2.5 10 1 0
INDNIPPON 2 8 1 0
INDOCO 2.5 10 1 0
INDOSTAR 2.5 10 1 0
INDRAMEDCO 2 8 1 0
INDUSINDBK 1.67 6 1 0
INDUSTOWER 2.5 10 1 0
INEOSSTYRO 2.5 10 1 0
INFIBEAM 2.5 10 1 0
INFRABEES 5 10 1 0
INFY 5 10 1 0
INGERRAND 2.5 10 1 0
INOXLEISUR 3.3 10 1 0
INOXWIND 2 8 1 0
INSECTICID 2.5 10 1 0
INTELLECT 1.67 6 1 0
IOB 2.5 10 1 0
IOC 5 10 1 0
IOLCP 3.3 10 1 0
IPCALAB 3.3 10 1 0
IRB 2.5 10 1 0
IRCON 3.3 10 1 0
IRCTC 3.3 10 1 0
ISEC 3.3 10 1 0
ITC 5 10 1 0
ITDC 2.5 10 1 0
ITDCEM 2.5 10 1 0
ITI 2.5 10 1 0
IVZINGOLD 5 10 1 0
J&KBANK 2.5 10 1 0
JAGRAN 2.5 10 1 0
JAGSNPHARM 2 8 1 0
JAICORPLTD 3.3 10 1 0
JAMNAAUTO 2.5 10 1 0
JASH 2 8 1 0
JAYBARMARU 2 8 1 0
JAYSREETEA 2 8 1 0
JBCHEPHARM 3.3 10 1 0
JCHAC 2.5 10 1 0
JINDALPOLY 2.5 10 1 0
JINDALSAW 2.5 10 1 0
JINDALSTEL 2.5 10 1 0
JKIL 2.5 10 1 0
JKLAKSHMI 3.3 10 1 0
JKPAPER 3.3 10 1 0
JKTYRE 2.5 10 1 0
JMCPROJECT 2.5 10 1 0
JMFINANCIL 2.5 10 1 0
JOCIL 2 8 1 0
JSL 2.5 10 1 0
JSLHISAR 2.5 10 1 0
JSWENERGY 2.5 10 1 0
JSWHL 2.5 10 1 0
JSWSTEEL 2.5 10 1 0
JTEKTINDIA 2.5 10 1 0
JUBLFOOD 2 8 1 0
JUBLINDS 2 8 1 0
JUNIORBEES 5 10 1 0
JUSTDIAL 3.3 10 1 0
JYOTHYLAB 2.5 10 1 0
KAJARIACER 3.3 10 1 0
KALPATPOWR 2 8 1 0
KANSAINER 3.3 10 1 0
KARURVYSYA 3.3 10 1 0
KCP 2 8 1 0
KCPSUGIND 2 8 1 0
KEC 3.3 10 1 0
KEI 3.3 10 1 0
KENNAMET 2.5 10 1 0
KESORAMIND 2 8 1 0
KHAICHEM 2 8 1 0
KICL 2 8 1 0
KINGFA 2 8 1 0
KIRIINDUS 2.5 10 1 0
KIRLOSBROS 2.5 10 1 0
KIRLOSENG 2.5 10 1 0
KITEX 2 8 1 0
KKCL 2.5 10 1 0
KMSUGAR 2 8 1 0
KNRCON 2.5 10 1 0
KOKUYOCMLN 2 8 1 0
KOLTEPATIL 2.5 10 1 0
KOTAKBANK 2.5 10 1 0
KOTAKBKETF 5 10 1 0
KOTAKGOLD 5 10 1 0
KOTAKNIFTY 5 10 1 0
KOTAKNV20 5 10 1 0
KOTAKPSUBK 5 10 1 0
KPITTECH 2.5 10 1 0
KPRMILL 2.5 10 1 0
KRBL 2.5 10 1 0
KSB 2.5 10 1 0
KSCL 3.3 10 1 0
KSL 2.5 10 1 0
KTKBANK 3.3 10 1 0
L&TFH 2.5 10 1 0
LALPATHLAB 5 10 1 0
LAOPALA 2.5 10 1 0
LASA 2 8 1 0
LAURUSLABS 3.3 10 1 0
LEMONTREE 2.5 10 1 0
LGBBROSLTD 2 8 1 0
LIBERTSHOE 2 8 1 0
LICHSGFIN 2.5 10 1 0
LICNETFGSC 5 10 1 0
LIKHITHA 2 8 1 0
LINCOLN 2 8 1 0
LIQUIDBEES 5 10 1 0
LIQUIDETF 5 10 1 0
LT 5 10 1 0
LTTS 3.3 10 1 0
LUMAXIND 2.5 10 1 0
LUMAXTECH 2 8 1 0
LUPIN 5 10 1 0
LUXIND 2.5 10 1 0
M&M 2.5 10 1 0
M&MFIN 2.5 10 1 0
M100 5 10 1 0
M50 5 10 1 0
MAANALU 2 8 1 0
MAGADSUGAR 2 8 1 0
MAHABANK 3.3 10 1 0
MAHEPC 2 8 1 0
MAHINDCIE 2.5 10 1 0
MAHLIFE 2.5 10 1 0
MAHLOG 2.5 10 1 0
MAHSCOOTER 2.5 10 1 0
MAHSEAMLES 2.5 10 1 0
MAITHANALL 2.5 10 1 0
MAN50ETF 5 10 1 0
MANAKSIA 2 8 1 0
MANALIPETC 2 8 1 0
MANAPPURAM 2.5 10 1 0
MANGCHEFER 2 8 1 0
MANGLMCEM 2 8 1 0
MANINFRA 2 8 1 0
MANXT50 5 10 1 0
MARICO 5 10 1 0
MARINE 2 8 1 0
MARUTI 5 10 1 0
MASFIN 2.5 10 1 0
MASTEK 2.5 10 1 0
MAXHEALTH 2.5 10 1 0
MAXIND 2 8 1 0
MAXVIL 2 8 1 0
MAYURUNIQ 2 8 1 0
MAZDA 2 8 1 0
MAZDOCK 3.3 10 1 0
MCDOWELL-N 5 10 1 0
MCX 3.3 10 1 0
MEGH 2.5 10 1 0
METROPOLIS 3.3 10 1 0
MFSL 2.5 10 1 0
MGL 2.5 10 1 0
MHRIL 2.5 10 1 0
MIDHANI 3.3 10 1 0
MINDACORP 2.5 10 1 0
MINDAIND 2 8 1 0
MINDTREE 2.5 10 1 0
MIRZAINT 2 8 1 0
MMFL 2.5 10 1 0
MMTC 2.5 10 1 0
MOIL 2.5 10 1 0
MOLDTKPAC 2 8 1 0
MONTECARLO 2 8 1 0
MOREPENLAB 2 8 1 0
MOTHERSUMI 2.5 10 1 0
MOTILALOFS 2.5 10 1 0
MPHASIS 3.3 10 1 0
MPSLTD 2 8 1 0
MRF 5 10 1 0
MRPL 2.5 10 1 0
MSTCLTD 2.5 10 1 0
MTNL 2 8 1 0
MUNJALAU 2 8 1 0
MUNJALSHOW 2 8 1 0
MURUDCERA 2 8 1 0
MUTHOOTCAP 2 8 1 0
MUTHOOTFIN 2.5 10 1 0
N100 5 10 1 0
NACLIND 2 8 1 0
NAHARPOLY 2 8 1 0
NAM-INDIA 3.3 10 1 0
NATCOPHARM 3.3 10 1 0
NATHBIOGEN 2 8 1 0
NATIONALUM 5 10 1 0
NAUKRI 2.5 10 1 0
NAVINFLUOR 3.3 10 1 0
NAVKARCORP 2 8 1 0
NAVNETEDUL 2.5 10 1 0
NBCC 2.5 10 1 0
NBVENTURES 2.5 10 1 0
NCC 1.67 6 1 0
NCLIND 2 8 1 0
NECLIFE 2 8 1 0
NELCAST 2 8 1 0
NELCO 2 8 1 0
NEOGEN 2.5 10 1 0
NESCO 2.5 10 1 0
NESTLEIND 5 10 1 0
NETFIT 5 10 1 0
NETFLTGILT 5 10 1 0
NETFMID150 5 10 1 0
NETFNV20 5 10 1 0
NETWORK18 2.5 10 1 0
NEWGEN 2.5 10 1 0
NFL 2.5 10 1 0
NH 2.5 10 1 0
NHPC 2.5 10 1 0
NIACL 3.3 10 1 0
NIFTYBEES 5 10 1 0
NILKAMAL 2.5 10 1 0
NIPPOBATRY 2 8 1 0
NLCINDIA 2.5 10 1 0
NMDC 2.5 10 1 0
NOCIL 3.3 10 1 0
NRAIL 2 8 1 0
NRBBEARING 2.5 10 1 0
NTPC 5 10 1 0
NUCLEUS 2.5 10 1 0
NXTDIGITAL 2.5 10 1 0
OAL 2.5 10 1 0
OBEROIRLTY 3.3 10 1 0
OCCL 2 8 1 0
OFSS 3.3 10 1 0
OIL 3.3 10 1 0
ONGC 2 8 1 0
ONMOBILE 2 8 1 0
ORIENTBELL 2 8 1 0
ORIENTCEM 2.5 10 1 0
ORIENTELEC 2.5 10 1 0
ORIENTPPR 2 8 1 0
ORIENTREF 2.5 10 1 0
ORISSAMINE 2.5 10 1 0
PAGEIND 5 10 1 0
PANACEABIO 2 8 1 0
PARAGMILK 2.5 10 1 0
PATELENG 2 8 1 0
PDMJEPAPER 2 8 1 0
PDSMFL 1.67 6 1 0
PEL 2 8 1 0
PERSISTENT 3.3 10 1 0
PETRONET 5 10 1 0
PFC 2.5 10 1 0
PFIZER 3.3 10 1 0
PFOCUS 2 8 1 0
PFS 2.5 10 1 0
PGHH 3.3 10 1 0
PGHL 3.3 10 1 0
PHOENIXLTD 3.3 10 1 0
PIDILITIND 5 10 1 0
PIIND 3.3 10 1 0
PILANIINVS 2.5 10 1 0
PIONDIST 2 8 1 0
PITTIENG 2 8 1 0
PLASTIBLEN 2 8 1 0
PNB 2.5 10 1 0
PNBGILTS 2 8 1 0
PNBHOUSING 2.5 10 1 0
PNCINFRA 2.5 10 1 0
PODDARMENT 2 8 1 0
POLYCAB 3.3 10 1 0
POWERGRID 5 10 1 0
POWERINDIA 3.3 10 1 0
POWERMECH 2 8 1 0
PPAP 2 8 1 0
PPL 2 8 1 0
PRABHAT 2 8 1 0
PRAJIND 2 8 1 0
PRAKASH 2 8 1 0
PRECAM 2 8 1 0
PRECWIRE 2 8 1 0
PRESTIGE 3.3 10 1 0
PRICOLLTD 2 8 1 0
PRINCEPIPE 1.67 6 1 0
PRIVISCL 2.5 10 1 0
PSB 2 8 1 0
PSPPROJECT 2.5 10 1 0
PSUBNKBEES 5 10 1 0
PTC 3.3 10 1 0
PTL 2 8 1 0
PURVA 2.5 10 1 0
PVR 2 8 1 0
QGOLDHALF 5 10 1 0
QNIFTY 5 10 1 0
QUESS 2.5 10 1 0
QUICKHEAL 2.5 10 1 0
RADICO 3.3 10 1 0
RAIN 3.3 10 1 0
RAJESHEXPO 3.3 10 1 0
RAJRATAN 2 8 1 0
RALLIS 3.3 10 1 0
RAMCOCEM 5 10 1 0
RAMCOIND 2.5 10 1 0
RANEHOLDIN 2 8 1 0
RATNAMANI 2.5 10 1 0
RAYMOND 3.3 10 1 0
RBL 2 8 1 0
RBLBANK 2.5 10 1 0
RCF 3.3 10 1 0
RECLTD 5 10 1 0
REDINGTON 2.5 10 1 0
RELAXO 3.3 10 1 0
RELIANCE 5 10 1 0
RENUKA 2 8 1 0
REPCOHOME 2 8 1 0
REPRO 2 8 1 0
RGL 2 8 1 0
RICOAUTO 2 8 1 0
RIIL 2.5 10 1 0
RITES 3.3 10 1 0
RKFORGE 2.5 10 1 0
ROHLTD 2 8 1 0
ROSSARI 3.3 10 1 0
ROUTE 3.3 10 1 0
RPGLIFE 2 8 1 0
RSYSTEMS 2.5 10 1 0
RUPA 2.5 10 1 0
RVNL 2.5 10 1 0
SADBHAV 2.5 10 1 0
SADBHIN 2 8 1 0
SAFARI 2.5 10 1 0
SAIL 1.67 6 1 0
SAKSOFT 2 8 1 0
SALASAR 2 8 1 0
SALZERELEC 2 8 1 0
SANDHAR 2.5 10 1 0
SANGHIIND 2 8 1 0
SANOFI 3.3 10 1 0
SARLAPOLY 2 8 1 0
SASKEN 2.5 10 1 0
SATIA 2 8 1 0
SBICARD 3.3 10 1 0
SBIETFQLTY 5 10 1 0
SBILIFE 5 10 1 0
SBIN 2.5 10 1 0
SCHAEFFLER 2.5 10 1 0
SCHNEIDER 2.5 10 1 0
SCI 3.3 10 1 0
SEAMECLTD 2.5 10 1 0
SELAN 2 8 1 0
SESHAPAPER 2 8 1 0
SETFGOLD 5 10 1 0
SETFNIF50 5 10 1 0
SETFNIFBK 5 10 1 0
SETFNN50 5 10 1 0
SFL 2.5 10 1 0
SGBAPR28I 5 10 1 0
SGBAUG24 5 10 1 0
SGBAUG27 5 10 1 0
SGBAUG28V 5 10 1 0
SGBDC27VII 5 10 1 0
SGBDEC25 5 10 1 0
SGBDEC2512 5 10 1 0
SGBDEC2513 5 10 1 0
SGBDEC25XI 5 10 1 0
SGBDEC26 5 10 1 0
SGBFEB24 5 10 1 0
SGBFEB27 5 10 1 0
SGBFEB28IX 5 10 1 0
SGBJ28VIII 5 10 1 0
SGBJAN26 5 10 1 0
SGBJAN27 5 10 1 0
SGBJUL25 5 10 1 0
SGBJUL27 5 10 1 0
SGBJUL28IV 5 10 1 0
SGBJUN27 5 10 1 0
SGBJUN28 5 10 1 0
SGBMAR24 5 10 1 0
SGBMAR25 5 10 1 0
SGBMAR28X 5 10 1 0
SGBMAY25 5 10 1 0
SGBMAY26 5 10 1 0
SGBMAY28 5 10 1 0
SGBNOV23 5 10 1 0
SGBNOV24 5 10 1 0
SGBNOV25 5 10 1 0
SGBNOV258 5 10 1 0
SGBNOV25IX 5 10 1 0
SGBNOV25VI 5 10 1 0
SGBNOV26 5 10 1 0
SGBOC28VII 5 10 1 0
SGBOCT25 5 10 1 0
SGBOCT25IV 5 10 1 0
SGBOCT25V 5 10 1 0
SGBOCT26 5 10 1 0
SGBOCT27 5 10 1 0
SGBOCT27VI 5 10 1 0
SGBSEP24 5 10 1 0
SGBSEP27 5 10 1 0
SGBSEP28VI 5 10 1 0
SHALBY 2.5 10 1 0
SHANKARA 2 8 1 0
SHANTIGEAR 2 8 1 0
SHARDACROP 2.5 10 1 0
SHILPAMED 2.5 10 1 0
SHK 2 8 1 0
SHOPERSTOP 2.5 10 1 0
SHREDIGCEM 2 8 1 0
SHREECEM 5 10 1 0
SHREEPUSHK 2 8 1 0
SHREYANIND 2 8 1 0
SHRIRAMCIT 1.67 6 1 0
SIEMENS 5 10 1 0
SIS 2.5 10 1 0
SIYSIL 2 8 1 0
SJVN 2.5 10 1 0
SKFINDIA 3.3 10 1 0
SKIPPER 2 8 1 0
SKMEGGPROD 2 8 1 0
SMLISUZU 2 8 1 0
SMSLIFE 2 8 1 0
SMSPHARMA 2.5 10 1 0
SNOWMAN 2 8 1 0
SOBHA 1.67 6 1 0
SOLARA 2.5 10 1 0
SOLARINDS 2.5 10 1 0
SONATSOFTW 3.3 10 1 0
SOTL 2 8 1 0
SOUTHBANK 2.5 10 1 0
SPAL 2 8 1 0
SPANDANA 2.5 10 1 0
SPARC 3.3 10 1 0
SPENCERS 2 8 1 0
SPIC 2 8 1 0
SPICEJET 2.5 10 1 0
SREEL 2 8 1 0
SREINFRA 2 8 1 0
SRF 2.5 10 1 0
SRIPIPES 2 8 1 0
SRTRANSFIN 2.5 10 1 0
SSWL 2 8 1 0
STAR 3.3 10 1 0
STARCEMENT 2.5 10 1 0
STARPAPER 2 8 1 0
STERTOOLS 2 8 1 0
SUBROS 2.5 10 1 0
SUDARSCHEM 3.3 10 1 0
SUMICHEM 3.3 10 1 0
SUMMITSEC 2 8 1 0
SUNDARMFIN 2 8 1 0
SUNDARMHLD 2.5 10 1 0
SUNDRMFAST 2.5 10 1 0
SUNFLAG 2.5 10 1 0
SUNPHARMA 5 10 1 0
SUNTECK 2.5 10 1 0
SUNTV 2.5 10 1 0
SUPERHOUSE 2 8 1 0
SUPRAJIT 2.5 10 1 0
SUPREMEIND 3.3 10 1 0
SUTLEJTEX 2 8 1 0
SUVEN 2 8 1 0
SWANENERGY 2.5 10 1 0
SWARAJENG 2.5 10 1 0
SWSOLAR 2.5 10 1 0
SYMPHONY 2.5 10 1 0
SYNGENE 3.3 10 1 0
TAJGVK 2 8 1 0
TAKE 2 8 1 0
TALBROAUTO 2 8 1 0
TASTYBITE 2.5 10 1 0
TATACHEM 5 10 1 0
TATACOFFEE 3.3 10 1 0
TATACOMM 3.3 10 1 0
TATACONSUM 2.5 10 1 0
TATAELXSI 3.3 10 1 0
TATAINVEST 2.5 10 1 0
TATAMETALI 2.5 10 1 0
TATAMOTORS 2.5 10 1 0
TATAPOWER 2.5 10 1 0
TATASTEEL 2.5 10 1 0
TATASTLBSL 3.3 10 1 0
TCI 2.5 10 1 0
TCIEXP 2.5 10 1 0
TCNSBRANDS 2 8 1 0
TCPLPACK 2 8 1 0
TCS 5 10 1 0
TDPOWERSYS 2 8 1 0
TEAMLEASE 2.5 10 1 0
TECHM 5 10 1 0
TECHNOE 2.5 10 1 0
TEXINFRA 2 8 1 0
TEXRAIL 2 8 1 0
TFCILTD 2 8 1 0
THANGAMAYL 2 8 1 0
THEMISMED 2 8 1 0
THERMAX 2.5 10 1 0
THOMASCOOK 2.5 10 1 0
THYROCARE 3.3 10 1 0
TI 2 8 1 0
TIDEWATER 2.5 10 1 0
TIIL 2 8 1 0
TIMETECHNO 2.5 10 1 0
TIMKEN 2.5 10 1 0
TINPLATE 2 8 1 0
TIRUMALCHM 2 8 1 0
TITAN 5 10 1 0
TNPETRO 2 8 1 0
TNPL 2 8 1 0
TORNTPHARM 5 10 1 0
TORNTPOWER 5 10 1 0
TRENT 3.3 10 1 0
TRITURBINE 2.5 10 1 0
TRIVENI 2.5 10 1 0
TTKHLTCARE 2 8 1 0
TTKPRESTIG 2.5 10 1 0
TV18BRDCST 2.5 10 1 0
TVSMOTOR 5 10 1 0
TVSSRICHAK 2.5 10 1 0
TVTODAY 2.5 10 1 0
TWL 2 8 1 0
UBL 5 10 1 0
UCALFUEL 2 8 1 0
UCOBANK 2.5 10 1 0
UFLEX 2.5 10 1 0
UFO 2 8 1 0
UGARSUGAR 2 8 1 0
UJJIVAN 3.3 10 1 0
UJJIVANSFB 2.5 10 1 0
ULTRACEMCO 5 10 1 0
UNIDT 2 8 1 0
UNIONBANK 3.3 10 1 0
UNIVCABLES 2 8 1 0
UPL 2.5 10 1 0
USHAMART 2.5 10 1 0
UTIAMC 3.3 10 1 0
UTINIFTETF 5 10 1 0
UTISENSETF 5 10 1 0
UTTAMSUGAR 2 8 1 0
VADILALIND 2 8 1 0
VALIANTORG 2.5 10 1 0
VARDHACRLC 2 8 1 0
VARROC 2.5 10 1 0
VBL 3.3 10 1 0
VEDL 2.5 10 1 0
VENKEYS 3.3 10 1 0
VESUVIUS 2.5 10 1 0
VGUARD 3.3 10 1 0
VIDHIING 2 8 1 0
VIMTALABS 2 8 1 0
VINATIORGA 3.3 10 1 0
VINDHYATEL 2 8 1 0
VINYLINDIA 2 8 1 0
VIPIND 3.3 10 1 0
VISAKAIND 2 8 1 0
VLSFINANCE 2 8 1 0
VMART 2.5 10 1 0
VOLTAMP 2.5 10 1 0
VOLTAS 5 10 1 0
VRLLOG 2.5 10 1 0
VSTIND 2.5 10 1 0
VSTTILLERS 2.5 10 1 0
VTL 2.5 10 1 0
WABAG 2.5 10 1 0
WABCOINDIA 2.5 10 1 0
WATERBASE 2 8 1 0
WELCORP 2.5 10 1 0
WELENT 2.5 10 1 0
WELSPUNIND 2.5 10 1 0
WENDT 2 8 1 0
WESTLIFE 2.5 10 1 0
WHEELS 2.5 10 1 0
WHIRLPOOL 3.3 10 1 0
WIPRO 5 10 1 0
WOCKPHARMA 2.5 10 1 0
WONDERLA 2.5 10 1 0
WSTCSTPAPR 2.5 10 1 0
XCHANGING 2 8 1 0
YESBANK 1.67 6 1 0
ZEEL 2.5 10 1 0
ZENSARTECH 2.5 10 1 0
ZUARI 2 8 1 0
ZYDUSWELL 3.3 10 1 0
IRFC 3.3 10 1 0
RAILTEL 2 8 1 0
SCRIP NRML MIS CNC BO

Search for a stock

Published on 16-April-2021.


SCRIP NRML MIS CO/ BO
AARTIIND142209711050
ACC189675948380
ADANIENT7390573695280
ADANIPORTS5610952805480
ALKEM106521532600
AMARAJABAT177201886000
AMBUJACEM2255661127830
APLLTD136285681420
APOLLOHOSP3888121944060
APOLLOTYRE3086781543390
ASHOKLEY3310991655490
ASIANPAINT157848789240
AUBANK158796793980
AUROPHARMA198647993240
AXISBANK2455281227640
BAJAJ-AUTO189405947030
BAJAJFINSV3506621753310
BAJFINANCE3518701759350
BALKRISIND168955844780
BANDHANBNK2645261322630
BANKBARODA3417691708840
BANKNIFTY163748818740
BATAINDIA155974779870
BEL2680241340120
BERGEPAINT163965819820
BHARATFORG2447221223610
BHARTIARTL2485961242980
BHEL4211292105640
BIOCON2620321310160
BOSCHLTD164179820890
BPCL3213911606950
BRITANNIA155351776760
CADILAHC2467441233720
CANBK2754101377050
CHOLAFIN4751782375890
CIPLA2670021335010
COALINDIA126639633200
COFORGE5363722681860
COLPAL199236996180
CONCOR2976001488000
CUB131013655060
CUMMINSIND2398381199190
DABUR126908634540
DEEPAKNTR2459891229940
DIVISLAB156321781610
DLF2555961277980
DRREDDY120019600100
EICHERMOT2030641015320
ESCORTS183308916540
EXIDEIND168745843720
FEDERALBNK2320701160350
FINNIFTY125235626170
GAIL3523271761630
GLENMARK2473981236990
GMRINFRA145125725630
GODREJCP166208831040
GODREJPROP2592561296280
GRANULES150244751220
GRASIM3228801614400
GUJGASLTD163509817540
HAVELLS2430661215330
HCLTECH163066815330
HDFC198058990290
HDFCAMC136734683670
HDFCBANK164760823800
HDFCLIFE179618898090
HEROMOTOCO2000621000310
HINDALCO4571322285660
HINDPETRO2225661112830
HINDUNILVR134391671950
IBULHSGFIN2867191433600
ICICIBANK2183901091950
ICICIGI140002700010
ICICIPRULI2355111177560
IDEA3356501678250
IDFCFIRSTB4703362351680
IGL172026860130
INDIGO2265721132860
INDUSINDBK4008182004090
INDUSTOWER2277981138990
INFY171270856350
IOC124781623900
IRCTC131022655110
ITC144857724280
JINDALSTEL7418843709420
JSWSTEEL4658742329370
JUBLFOOD2910921455460
KOTAKBANK2019801009900
L&TFH2698461349230
LALPATHLAB196368981840
LICHSGFIN2385701192850
LT171610858050
LTI155724778620
LTTS147834739170
LUPIN199128995640
M&M3409231704620
M&MFIN2448161224080
MANAPPURAM2773521386760
MARICO150210751050
MARUTI175705878530
MCDOWELL-N139911699550
MFSL3678731839370
MGL159779798900
MINDTREE4528232264120
MOTHERSUMI5046042523020
MPHASIS138274691370
MRF169782848910
MUTHOOTFIN2374211187110
NAM-INDIA158922794610
NATIONALUM2956431478210
NAUKRI3340111670060
NAVINFLUOR193368966840
NESTLEIND157478787390
NIFTY172391861960
NMDC3030811515410
NTPC138903694520
ONGC4130842065420
PAGEIND2165811082900
PEL4675852337930
PETRONET181995909980
PFC178517892580
PFIZER136439682190
PIDILITIND178157890780
PIIND137026685130
PNB2201521100760
POWERGRID172252861260
PVR188002940010
RAMCOCEM187850939250
RBLBANK2020891010440
RECLTD196577982880
RELIANCE112248561240
SAIL7933263966630
SBILIFE151836759180
SBIN3617651808820
SHREECEM3429121714560
SIEMENS2144351072180
SRF182965914830
SRTRANSFIN4017062008530
SUNPHARMA2130181065090
SUNTV2837621418810
TATACHEM4008502004250
TATACONSUM2413121206560
TATAMOTORS5934242967120
TATAPOWER3963801981900
TATASTEEL4846722423360
TCS2030361015180
TECHM2674671337340
TITAN2574891287450
TORNTPHARM136903684520
TORNTPOWER2637201318600
TRENT148709743540
TVSMOTOR178712893560
UBL172085860430
ULTRACEMCO3776551888270
UPL2286771143380
VEDL4900192450090
VOLTAS2103021051510
WIPRO3019101509550
ZEEL2216921108460
EURINR257212860
EURUSD273013650
GBPINR389719490
GBPUSD447222360
JPYINR245412270
USDINR201810090
USDJPY232111610
SCRIP NRML MIS CO/ BO

Search for a stock

Published on 16-April-2021.


SCRIP NRML-LONG NRML-SHORT MIS-LONG MIS-SHORT
ALUMINIUM21APRFUT86797867974339843398
ALUMINIUM21MAYFUT86800868004340043400
COPPER21APRFUT1674731674738373783737
COPPER21MAYFUT1674951674958374883748
COTTON21MAYFUT511065110600
CPO21APRFUT13047813047800
CPO21MAYFUT12489912489900
CRUDEOIL21APRFUT1955681955689778497784
CRUDEOIL21MAYFUT1011481011485057450574
GOLD21JUNFUT436419436419218209218209
GOLDGUINEA21APRFUT3479347917401740
GOLDGUINEA21MAYFUT3495349517481748
GOLDM21JUNFUT43657436572182921829
GOLDM21MAYFUT43366433662168321683
GOLDPETAL21APRFUT432432216216
GOLDPETAL21MAYFUT435435217217
KAPAS21APRFUT247342473400
LEAD21APRFUT75456754563772837728
LEAD21MAYFUT75409754093770537705
MCXBULLDEX21APRFUT46789467892339423394
MCXMETLDEX21APRFUT57695576952884828848
MENTHAOIL21APRFUT13716813716800
MENTHAOIL21MAYFUT13594513594500
NATURALGAS21APRFUT34367343671718417184
NATURALGAS21JUNFUT320333203300
NATURALGAS21MAYFUT332023320200
NICKEL21APRFUT234714234714117357117357
NICKEL21MAYFUT248312248312124156124156
SILVER21JULFUT234934234934117467117467
SILVER21MAYFUT231322231322115661115661
SILVERM21APRFUT38559385591928019280
SILVERM21JUNFUT39144391441957219572
SILVERMIC21APRFUT7711771138553855
SILVERMIC21JUNFUT7829782939143914
ZINC21APRFUT1293561293566467864678
ZINC21MAYFUT1293091293096465564655
SCRIP NRML-LONG NRML-SHORT MIS-LONG MIS-SHORT

Search for a stock

The following securities are shortlisted under Graded Surveillance Measure (GSM): To understand the concept of GSM the FAQ on GSM kindly Click Here.

Published on 05-April-2021.


Sr. No. Company Name Symbol ISIN Code
1Adroit Infotech LimitedADROITINFOINE737B01033
2Amit Spinning Industries LimitedASILINE988A01026
3ATN International LimitedATNINTERINE803A01027
4Autoriders Finance LimitedAUTORIDFININE450A01019
5Balkrishna Paper Mills LimitedBALKRISHNAINE875R01011
6Blue Chip India LimitedBLUECHIPINE657B01025
7Blue Coast Hotels LimitedBLUECOASTINE472B01011
8Burnpur Cement LimitedBURNPURINE817H01014
9Castex Technologies LimitedCASTEXTECHINE068D01021
10Consolidated Construction Consortium LimitedCCCLINE429I01024
11DSJ Communications LimitedDALALSTCOMINE055C01020
12Diamond Power Infra LtdDIAPOWERINE989C01012
13Gayatri Highways LimitedGAYAHWSINE287Z01012
14Hindustan Motors LimitedHINDMOTORSINE253A01025
15Impex Ferro Tech LimitedIMPEXFERROINE691G01015
16Ind-Swift LimitedINDSWFTLTDINE788B01028
17Integra Garments and Textiles LimitedINTEGRAINE418N01027
18JIK Industries LimitedJIKINDINE026B01049
19Jindal Poly Investment and Finance Company LimitedJPOLYINVSTINE147P01019
20Jyoti Structures LimitedJYOTISTRUCINE197A01024
21Mangalam Timber Products LimitedMANGTIMBERINE805B01012
22MIC Electronics LimitedMICINE287C01029
23MRO-TEK Realty LimitedMRO-TEKINE398B01018
24National Steel And Agro Industries LimitedNATNLSTEELINE088B01015
25Oil Country Tubular LimitedOILCOUNTUBINE591A01010
26Omkar Speciality Chemicals LimitedOMKARCHEMINE474L01016
27Parabolic Drugs LimitedPARABDRUGSINE618H01016
28Pradip Overseas LimitedPRADIPINE495J01015
29Proseed India LimitedPROSEEDINE217G01027
30Raj Rayon Industries LimitedRAJRAYONINE533D01024
31Ramsarup Industries LimitedRAMSARUPINE005D01015
32Resurgere Mines & Minerals LimitedRMMILINE774I01031
33Rohit Ferro-Tech LimitedROHITFERROINE248H01012
34Sri Adhikari Brothers Television Network LimitedSABTNINE416A01036
35Sathavahana Ispat LimitedSATHAISPATINE176C01016
36Sezal Glass LimitedSEZALINE955I01036
37Shah Alloys LimitedSHAHALLOYSINE640C01011
38Shyam Telecom LimitedSHYAMTELINE635A01023
39Splendid Metal Products LimitedSMPLINE215G01021
40Soma Textiles & Industries LimitedSOMATEXINE314C01013
41Spacenet Enterprises India LimitedSPCENETINE970N01027
42Shekhawati Poly-Yarn LimitedSPYLINE268L01020
43Stampede Capital LimitedSTAMPEDEINE224E01028
44Sujana Universal Industries LimitedSUJANAUNIINE216G01011
45Visu International LimitedVISUINTLINE965A01016
46Zenith Steel Pipes & Industries LimitedZENITHSTLINE318D01020
47FGP LtdFGPINE512A01016
48Kartik Investments Trust Ltd.KARTKININE524U01019
49Chowgule Steamships Ltd.CHOWGULSTMINE490A01015
50Speciality Papers Ltd.SPECIAPPINE260F01011
51Gaekwar Mills Ltd.ZGAEKWARINE837X01027
52Katare Spinning Mills Ltd.KATRSPGINE498G01015
53Modella Woollens Ltd.MODWOOLINE380D01012
54Shree Rajasthan Syntex Ltd.SHRAJSYNQINE796C01011
55Confidence Finance And Trading LimitedCONFINTINE180M01033
56Empower India LimitedEMPOWERINE507F01023
57Universal Prime Aluminium LtdUNIVPRIMINE621D01019
58PS IT Infrastructure & Services LimitedPSITINFRAINE953M01033
59Maharashtra Corporation Ltd.MAHACORPINE272E01027
60Gujarat Carbon & Ind. Ltd.GUJCARBINE462C01010
61Swadeshi Industries Leasing Co. LtdSWADEININE716M01034
62Olympic Oil Industries Ltd.OLYOIINE286E01019
63Winsome Diamonds and Jewellery LimitedWINSOMEDJINE664A01015
64Blue Circle Services Ltd.BLCISERINE526K01031
65MILGREY FINANCE & INVESTMENT LTDZMILGFININE679T01013
66Quadrant Televentures LimitedQUADRANTINE527B01020
67MUNOTH COMMUNICATION LIMITEDMCLTDINE410E01015
68VCK Capital Markets Services Ltd.VCKCAPINE488C01015
69Savani Financials Ltd.SAVFIINE304E01010
70R.R.Financial Consultants Ltd.RRFININE229D01011
71IFL Promoters LtdIFLPROMOTINE326D01031
72Warner Multimedia Ltd.WARNERINE407B01017
73Bhagyashree Leasing & Finance Ltd.BHAGYFNINE655F01012
74Mehta Housing Finance Ltd.MEHTAHGINE239B01014
75Seven Hill Industries LimitedSEVENHILLINE518D01017
76Nidhi Granites LimitedNIDHGRNINE276H01013
77Avance Technologies Ltd.AVANCEINE758A01056
78Capricorn Systems Global Solutions Ltd.CAPRICORNINE968E01012
79Innoventive Venture LimitedINNOVENTINE322N01013
80Kapashi Commercials Ltd.KAPASHIINE017I01019
81i Power Solutions India Ltd.IPOWERINE468F01010
82Santowin Corporation LimitedSANTOWININE386L01038
83Pulsar International LimitedPULSRININE183U01014
84Unimode Overseas Ltd.UNIMOVRINE348N01034
85ABC Gas (International) Ltd.ABCGASINE173M01012
86P.M. Telelinnks LimitedPMTELELININE092C01015
87Pennar Aluminium Co. LtdPENNARALUMINE057C01018
88Smiths & Founders (India) LimitedSMFILINE728B01032
89Bloom Industries LtdBLOININE373E01015
90Uniworth Ltd.UNIWORTHINE207A01013
91Omnitex Industries (India) Ltd.OMNITEXINE814D01010
92GENESIS IBRC INDIA LIMITEDGENESISINE194N01016
93Oxford Industries ltd.OXFORDININE114D01015
94KLK Electrical LimitedKLKELECINE125G01014
95Calcom Vision Ltd.CALCOMINE216C01010
96Narmada Macplast Drip Irrigation SyNARMPINE060D01010
97Linaks Microelectronics Ltd.LINAKSINE028C01027
98MARSONS LIMITEDMARSONSINE415B01044
99Koa Tools India LtdKOATOOLININE316B01036
100G.R.Cables Ltd.GRCABLEINE769B01010
101DMC Education LtdDMCEDUINE585D01024
102Saptarishi Agro Industries LtdSPTRSHIINE233P01017
103Madhur Industries LimitedMADHURINDINE110C01015
104Prime Urban Development India LtdPRIMEURBINE419E01024
105Cityman LimitedCITYMANINE117C01010
106SWISS MILITARY CONSUMER GOODS LIMITEDSWISSMLTRYINE010C01025
107Mukat Pipes LimitedMUKATPIPINE862C01029
108CONSTRONICS INFRA LIMITEDCONSTRONICINE537B01011
109Precision Containeurs Limited.PRECISIONINE191C01015
110Kabra Drugs LtdKABRADGINE323K01017
111Raaj Medisafe India LimitedRAAJMEDIINE548H01015
112Secunderabad Health Care Ltd.SECHEINE930C01016
113IEL LIMITEDINDXTRAINE056E01016
114Welcure Drugs & Pharmaceuticals ltdWELCUREINE331C01017
115STELLANT SECURITIES (INDIA) LIMITEDSTELLANTINE395F01023
116Suraj Industries Limited.SURJINDINE170U01011
117Datasoft Application Software (I) LDATASOFTINE072B01027
118Pratik Panels Ltd.PRATIKINE206C01011
119Jay Energy And S. Energies LimitedJAYENGYINE315L01029
120Cals Refineries LtdCALSREFINE040C01022
121BITS LtdBITSINE839A01021
122Adarsh Plant Project Ltd.ADARSHPLINE627D01016
123Kumbhat Financial Services Ltd.KUMPFININE795E01019
124Kreon Finnancial Services LimitedKREONFININE302C01018
125Kay Power And Paper LtdKAYPOWRINE961B01013
126Kiran Syntex Ltd.KIRANSY-BINE293D01017
127Interface Financial Services Ltd.INTERFACINE778C01027
128Archana Software Ltd.SSLFINANCEINE149B01015
129Sturdy Industries Ltd.STURDYINE134F01026
130Asit C Mehta Financial Services LimitedASITCFININE041B01014
131LN Industries India LimitedLNINDINE366C01013
132Sunbright Stock Broking LimitedSUNBRIGHTINE476D01026
133Venus Universal LtdVENUSUNIINE381C01020
134Trans Asia Corporation LtdTRANSASIAINE321C01018
135REGALIAA REALTY LTD.REGALIAAINE098H01011
136Hipolin Ltd.HIPOLININE963A01011
137ACIL Cotton Industries LimitedACILINE066C01035
138S.I.Capital And Financial ServicesSICAPITINE417F01017
139Gangotri Iron & Steel Company LtdGISLINE437F01023
140Libord Securities Ltd.LIBORDINE267E01019
141Dhanvantri Jeevan Rekha Ltd.ZDHJERKINE239F01015
142BLS Infotech LimitedBLSINFOTEINE606B01022
143Shyama Infosys Ltd.SHYAMAINFOINE861E01019
144Dazzel Confindive ltd.DAZZELINE149E01027
145Trishakti Electronics & industriesTRISHAKTINE238C01014
146High Street Filatex LimitedHIGHSTREEINE319M01011
147Roselabs Finance Ltd.ROSELABSINE475C01012
148Eastern Treads Ltd.EASTREDINE500D01015
149Mercury Metals LimitedMERMETLINE763M01028
150Kohinoor Broadcasting Corporation Ltd.KOHINOORBROINE414E01017
151Filmcity Media Ltd.FILMEINE600B01033
152Omkar Overseas ltd.OMKARINE680D01015
153Mahan Industries Ltd.MAHANININE735D01033
154Indo Pacific Projects LimitedINDOPACIFICINE077C01024
155Ashutosh Paper Mills Ltd.ASHUTPMINE723K01018
156Sanjivani Paranteral Ltd.SANJIVININE860D01013
157Koffee Break Pictures LimitedKOFFBREAKINE208D01023
158Aadhaar Ventures India LimitedAADHAARVENINE063D01030
159Southern Ispat and Energy LtdSOUISPATINE943B01029
160TSL Industries Ltd.TSLINE547D01016
161YUVRAAJ HYGIENE PRODUCTS LTDYUVRAAJHPLINE139D01020
162Bisil Plast LimitedBISILINE214D01021
163Mayur Leather Products Ltd.MAYURINE799E01011
164Amradeep Industries Ltd.AMARDEEINE673C01020
165Advik Laboratories Ltd.ADVIKLAINE537C01019
166Khyati Multimedia-Entertainment LtdKHYATIINE593B01030
167Yantra Natural Resources LimitedYANTRAINE903B01023
168Veronica Production LimitedVERONICAPROINE008M01044
169Tribhuvan Housing Ltd.TRIBHSGINE884D01039
170Silicon Valley Infotech Ltd.SILICONINE913A01024
171G.k.Consultants Ltd.GKCONSINE131D01019
172Cistro Telelink Ltd.CISTROINE365C01023
173Kachchh Minerals Ltd.KACHCHHINE059E01010
174Novagold Petro-Resources LtdNOVAGOLDINE517G01012
175Infraquest International LimitedINFRAQUESTINE786B01022
176Unisys Softwares And Holdings IndusUNISHINE200B01016
177Nagarjuna Agritech Ltd.NAGTECHINE793H01017
178SMS Techsoft (India) LimitedSMSTECHINE648B01024
179Prabhav Industries LimitedPRABHAVININE538J01012
180Integrated Technologies Ltd.INTECHINE882B01029
181Sanguine Media Ltd.SANGUIINE617F01038
182Madhuveer Com 18 Network LimitedMADHUVEERINE312M01016
183Genus Commu-Trade Ltd.GENIUSCOINE577B01017
184SERVOTEACH INDUSTRIES LTDSERVOTEACHINE185D01015
185Sunitee Chemicals Ltd.SUNITEEINE714C01022
186IITL PROJECTS LIMITEDIITLPROJINE786E01018
187Vandana Knitwear LimitedVANDANAINE219M01021
188Mobile Telecommunications LtdMOBILTELINE770B01026
189Omkar Pharmachem Ltd.OMKARPHINE501C01015
190Baron Infotech Ltd.BARONINFINE228B01017
191Cyberscape Multimedia Ltd.CYBERSCINE519B01019
192Fourth Generation Information Systems Ltd4THGENINE739B01039
193IKF Technologies Ltd.IKFTECHINE052C01027
194Mather & Platt Fire Systems Ltd.MPFSLINE095E01022
195Beeyu Overseas Ltd.BEEYUINE052B01011
196FACOR Steels LimitedFACORSTEINE829G01011
197Allied Computers International (Asia) LimitedACIASIAINE335I01056
198GOKAK TEXTILES LTD.GOKAKTEXINE642I01014
199Birla Cotsyn (India) LimitedBIRLACOTINE655I01024
200Shree Precoated Steels LimitedSPSLINE318K01025
201Essar Securities LimitedESSARSECINE143K01019
202Alliance Integrated Metaliks LimitedAIMLINE123D01016
203Bronze Infra-Tech LimitedBITLINE830N01015
204Bhanot Construction & Housing LimitedBCHLINE484K01017
205Prime Capital Market LimitedPRIMECAPMINE748D01010
206QUEST SOFTECH (INDIA) LIMITEDQUESTINE989J01017
207Silverpoint Infratech LimitedSILINFRAINE890N01019
208Gold Line International Finvest LimitedGOLDLINEINE204P01026
209Kausambi Vanijya LimitedKAUSAMBIINE223P01026
210A.F. Enterprises LimitedAFELINE663P01015
211Jackson Investments LimitedJACKSONINE508N01025
212Classic Global Finance & Capital ltd.CCFCLINE854P01028
213Fruition Venture LimitedFRUTIONINE836C01015
214Encash Entertainment LimitedENCASHINE552Q01018
215Indo Cotspin LimitedICLINE407P01017
216Scintilla Commercial & Credit LimitedSCCINE892C01018
217PANAFIC INDUSTRIALS LTDPANAFICINE655P01029
218WINY COMMERCIAL AND FISCAL SERVICES LIMITEDWINYCOMMINE111C01013
219S.T. SERVICES LIMITEDSTSERVINE907D01012
220Abhishek Finlease limitedABHIFININE723C01015
221Purohit Construction LimitedPUROHITCONINE147J01012
222Rajputana Investment and Finance Ltd.RAJPUTANAINE751R01014
223Alan Scott Industries Ltd.ALAN SCOTTINE273F01022
224Virat Leasing LimitedVLLINE347L01014
225Decillion Finance Ltd.DFLINE848N01017
226Jyotirgamya Enterprises LimitedJELINE805R01018
227Kuber Udyog LimitedKUBERJIINE594R01018
228MUZALI ARTS LIMITEDMUZALIINE873S01022
229Apoorva Leasing Finance & Investment Company LimitedAPOORVAINE217S01014
230Shivansh Finserv LimitedSHIVAINE728Q01014
231ECS Biztech LimitedECSINE925Q01024
232Franklin Industries LimitedFRANKLININDINE789R01014
233NARENDRA INVESTMENTS (DELHI) LIMITEDNIDLINE666Q01016
234Aspira Pathlab & Diagnostics LimitedASPIRAINE500C01017
235Shree Worstex LimitedSHWLINE926R01012
236Harish Textile Engineers LimitedHARISHINE01K301012
237Nicco Corporation Ltd.NICCOINE241C01026
Sr. No. Company Name Symbol ISIN Code

Follow

facebook twitter linkedin

Download

android play store apple app store

Trustline Securities Ltd. SEBI Reg. No.- BSE Cash: INZ000211534 | BSE F&O: INZ000211534 | BSE Currency Derivative : INZ000211534 | CDSL: IN-DP-496-2020 | NSDL: IN-DP-496-2020 | PMS: INP000004268 | NSE Cash: INZ000211534 | NSE F&O: INZ000211534 | NSE Currency Derivative: INZ000211534 | USE-CURRENCY: INE270753634 | CIN NO-U74899DL1995PLC064753 | Research Analyst Reg. No. INH100000528 | AMFI ARN - 44980 [ Registered Address: Property No. 85, 1st Floor, Namberdar Estate, Taimoor Nagar, New Delhi - 110025]

Trustline Commodities Pvt Ltd. SEBI Reg. No.- NCDEX: INZ000088230 | MCX: INZ000088230| CIN NO-U51500DL2006PTC154215 [Registered Address: Property No. 85, 1st floor, Namberdar Estate, Taimoor Nagar, New Friends Colony, New Delhi, Delhi, India - 110025]

Trustline Insurance Brokers Pvt Ltd. [CIN:U74140DL2008PTC180546] [Registered Address: Property No. 85, 1st floor, Namberdar Estate, Taimoor Nagar, New Friends Colony, New Delhi, Delhi, India - 110025], is an IRDAI licensed Direct Broker bearing License No. DB-462 / 10, license dated 27/12/2019 valid till 26/12/2022 rendering advice on various insurance covers suitable to all kinds of needs. Prospective client(s) are advised to go through all comparable products available in the market, the product notes, terms and conditions of the product selected, before taking the decision. Insurance is a subject matter of solicitation.

Attention Investors

We are not allowing any trading in securities which falls under Graded Surveillance Measure (GSM).
To understand the concept of GSM kindly Click Here.

"Prevent unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your Stock brokers & Depository Participant. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange & CDSL/NSDL on your mobile/email at the end of the day. issued in the interest of investors.

"KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."

"No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."

"Investment in Securities Market/Commodity Market is subject to Market Risk."

"Clients Are Suggested Not To Blindly Follow Tips / Rumors Circulated By Various Agencies Via Various Mediums Such As Social Networks, Sms, Whatsapp, Blogs Etc. And Invest After Conducting Appropriate Analysis Of Respective Companies"

Caution towards unsolicited communication

It has come to the notice of the National Stock Exchange and Securities and Exchange Board of India (SEBI) that letter dated February 21, 2018 purported to have been issued by SEBI to NSE to furnish Futures & Options data of all Clients who are keeping their Futures position open at the end of the settlement i.e on 22nd February of PSU Bank Futures contracts. It is clarified by SEBI that no such letter is issued and NSE has not received any such letter from SEBI. Please click here to read the full circular.

Investor Awareness regarding the revised guidelines on margin collection.
World Investor Week November 23-29, 2020 being celebrated under the aegis of IOSCO and SEBI.”
×
Let's Chat
close