Margin Calculator

Calulate the margin requirement of various segments and trading products.


Search for a stock

Product wise multiplier available in Cash-Segment (Figures as x times)
Published on 18-May-2021.


SCRIP NRML MIS CNC BO
ADANIPORTS 3.33 10 1 0
ASIANPAINT 5 10 1 0
AXISBANK 3.33 10 1 0
BAJAJ-AUTO 5 10 1 0
BAJAJFINSV 3.33 10 1 0
BAJFINANCE 3.33 10 1 0
BHARTIARTL 5 10 1 0
BPCL 2 8 1 0
BRITANNIA 5 10 1 0
CIPLA 5 10 1 0
COALINDIA 5 10 1 0
DIVISLAB 5 10 1 0
DRREDDY 5 10 1 0
EICHERMOT 5 10 1 0
GRASIM 3.33 10 1 0
HCLTECH 5 10 1 0
HDFC 3.33 10 1 0
HDFCBANK 5 10 1 0
HDFCLIFE 3.33 10 1 0
HEROMOTOCO 3.33 10 1 0
HINDALCO 3.33 10 1 0
HINDUNILVR 5 10 1 0
ICICIBANK 3.33 10 1 0
INDUSINDBK 1.67 6 1 0
INFY 5 10 1 0
IOC 5 10 1 0
ITC 5 10 1 0
JSWSTEEL 3.33 10 1 0
KOTAKBANK 3.33 10 1 0
LT 5 10 1 0
M&M 2.5 10 1 0
MARUTI 5 10 1 0
NESTLEIND 5 10 1 0
NTPC 5 10 1 0
ONGC 1.67 6 1 0
POWERGRID 5 10 1 0
RELIANCE 5 10 1 0
SBILIFE 5 10 1 0
SBIN 3.33 10 1 0
SHREECEM 5 10 1 0
SUNPHARMA 5 10 1 0
TATACONSUM 5 10 1 0
TATAMOTORS 3.33 10 1 0
TATASTEEL 3.33 10 1 0
TCS 5 10 1 0
TECHM 5 10 1 0
TITAN 3.33 10 1 0
ULTRACEMCO 5 10 1 0
UPL 3.33 10 1 0
WIPRO 5 10 1 0
ABBOTINDIA 2.5 10 1 0
ACC 5 10 1 0
ADANIENT 3.33 10 1 0
ADANIGREEN 2.5 10 1 0
ALKEM 5 10 1 0
AMBUJACEM 5 10 1 0
APOLLOHOSP 3.33 10 1 0
AUROPHARMA 2.5 10 1 0
BAJAJHLDNG 2.5 10 1 0
BANDHANBNK 2 8 1 0
BERGEPAINT 5 10 1 0
BIOCON 3.33 10 1 0
BOSCHLTD 3.33 10 1 0
CADILAHC 5 10 1 0
COLPAL 5 10 1 0
DABUR 5 10 1 0
DLF 3.33 10 1 0
DMART 2.5 10 1 0
GAIL 5 10 1 0
GODREJCP 5 10 1 0
HAVELLS 5 10 1 0
HDFCAMC 5 10 1 0
HINDPETRO 2.5 10 1 0
ICICIGI 5 10 1 0
ICICIPRULI 3.33 10 1 0
IGL 5 10 1 0
INDIGO 3.33 10 1 0
INDUSTOWER 3.33 10 1 0
JUBLFOOD 2 8 1 0
LTI 3.33 10 1 0
LUPIN 5 10 1 0
MARICO 5 10 1 0
MCDOWELL-N 5 10 1 0
MOTHERSUMI 2.5 10 1 0
MRF 5 10 1 0
MUTHOOTFIN 3.33 10 1 0
NAUKRI 3.33 10 1 0
NMDC 2.5 10 1 0
PEL 2 8 1 0
PETRONET 5 10 1 0
PGHH 2.5 10 1 0
PIDILITIND 5 10 1 0
PNB 2.5 10 1 0
SBICARD 2.5 10 1 0
SIEMENS 5 10 1 0
TORNTPHARM 5 10 1 0
UBL 5 10 1 0
VEDL 2.5 10 1 0
YESBANK 1.67 6 1 0
20MICRONS 2 8 1 0
3MINDIA 2.5 10 1 0
5PAISA 2 8 1 0
AARTIDRUGS 2.5 10 1 0
AARTIIND 5 10 1 0
AAVAS 2.5 10 1 0
ABB 2.5 10 1 0
ABCAPITAL 2.5 10 1 0
ABFRL 2.5 10 1 0
ACCELYA 2 8 1 0
ADANIPOWER 2.5 10 1 0
ADFFOODS 2 8 1 0
ADORWELD 2 8 1 0
ADVENZYMES 2 8 1 0
AEGISCHEM 2.5 10 1 0
AFFLE 2.5 10 1 0
AHLUCONT 2 8 1 0
AIAENG 2.5 10 1 0
AJANTPHARM 2.5 10 1 0
AJMERA 2 8 1 0
AKSHARCHEM 2 8 1 0
AKZOINDIA 2.5 10 1 0
ALANKIT 2 8 1 0
ALBERTDAVD 2 8 1 0
ALEMBICLTD 2 8 1 0
ALICON 2 8 1 0
ALKYLAMINE 2.5 10 1 0
ALLCARGO 2 8 1 0
ALLSEC 2 8 1 0
AMARAJABAT 5 10 1 0
AMBER 1.67 6 1 0
AMBIKCO 2 8 1 0
AMRUTANJAN 2 8 1 0
ANDHRAPAP 2 8 1 0
ANDHRSUGAR 2 8 1 0
ANGELBRKG 2.5 10 1 0
ANUP 2 8 1 0
APARINDS 2 8 1 0
APCL 2 8 1 0
APCOTEXIND 2 8 1 0
APEX 2 8 1 0
APLLTD 3.33 10 1 0
APOLLO 2 8 1 0
APOLLOTYRE 3.33 10 1 0
APTECHT 2 8 1 0
ARIES 2 8 1 0
ARMANFIN 2 8 1 0
ARVINDFASN 2 8 1 0
ARVSMART 2 8 1 0
ASAHIINDIA 2 8 1 0
ASAHISONG 2 8 1 0
ASALCBR 2 8 1 0
ASHOKA 2 8 1 0
ASHOKLEY 2.5 10 1 0
ASIANTILES 2 8 1 0
ASTEC 2 8 1 0
ASTERDM 2 8 1 0
ASTRAL 2.5 10 1 0
ASTRAMICRO 2 8 1 0
ASTRAZEN 1.67 6 1 0
ASTRON 2 8 1 0
ATFL 2 8 1 0
ATUL 2.5 10 1 0
ATULAUTO 2 8 1 0
AUBANK 3.33 10 1 0
AUTOAXLES 2 8 1 0
AVADHSUGAR 2 8 1 0
AVANTIFEED 2 8 1 0
AVTNPL 2 8 1 0
AWHCL 2 8 1 0
BAJAJCON 2 8 1 0
BAJAJHIND 2 8 1 0
BALAJITELE 2 8 1 0
BALKRISIND 3.33 10 1 0
BALMLAWRIE 2 8 1 0
BANARISUG 2 8 1 0
BANCOINDIA 2 8 1 0
BANKBARODA 2 8 1 0
BANKINDIA 2.5 10 1 0
BASF 2.5 10 1 0
BATAINDIA 5 10 1 0
BAYERCROP 2.5 10 1 0
BBL 2 8 1 0
BBTC 2.5 10 1 0
BCLIND 2 8 1 0
BDL 2 8 1 0
BECTORFOOD 2.5 10 1 0
BEL 3.33 10 1 0
BEML 2 8 1 0
BEPL 2 8 1 0
BFINVEST 2 8 1 0
BFUTILITIE 2 8 1 0
BGRENERGY 2 8 1 0
BHAGERIA 2 8 1 0
BHARATFORG 3.33 10 1 0
BHARATRAS 1.67 6 1 0
BHEL 2 8 1 0
BIRLACABLE 2 8 1 0
BIRLACORPN 2 8 1 0
BIRLAMONEY 2 8 1 0
BIRLATYRE 2 8 1 0
BLISSGVS 1.25 4 1 0
BLS 2 8 1 0
BLUEDART 2.5 10 1 0
BLUESTARCO 2.5 10 1 0
BODALCHEM 2 8 1 0
BOMDYEING 2 8 1 0
BOROLTD 1.67 6 1 0
BRIGADE 2 8 1 0
BSE 2.5 10 1 0
BSOFT 2 8 1 0
BURGERKING 2.5 10 1 0
CAMLINFINE 2 8 1 0
CAMS 2.5 10 1 0
CANBK 2 8 1 0
CANFINHOME 2 8 1 0
CANTABIL 2 8 1 0
CAPACITE 2 8 1 0
CAPLIPOINT 2 8 1 0
CARBORUNIV 2.5 10 1 0
CAREERP 2 8 1 0
CARERATING 2 8 1 0
CASTROLIND 2.5 10 1 0
CCL 2 8 1 0
CEATLTD 2.5 10 1 0
CENTENKA 2 8 1 0
CENTRALBK 2.5 10 1 0
CENTRUM 2 8 1 0
CENTUM 2 8 1 0
CENTURYTEX 2 8 1 0
CERA 2.5 10 1 0
CEREBRAINT 2 8 1 0
CESC 2.5 10 1 0
CHALET 2 8 1 0
CHAMBLFERT 2.5 10 1 0
CHEMBOND 2 8 1 0
CHEMCON 2.5 10 1 0
CHENNPETRO 2 8 1 0
CHOLAFIN 2.5 10 1 0
CHOLAHLDNG 2.5 10 1 0
CIGNITITEC 1.25 4 1 0
CINELINE 2 8 1 0
CLNINDIA 2 8 1 0
COCHINSHIP 2.5 10 1 0
COFORGE 3.33 10 1 0
COMPINFO 2 8 1 0
CONCOR 2.5 10 1 0
CONFIPET 2 8 1 0
CONTROLPR 1.67 6 1 0
COROMANDEL 2.5 10 1 0
CREDITACC 2.5 10 1 0
CRISIL 2.5 10 1 0
CROMPTON 2.5 10 1 0
CSBBANK 2 8 1 0
CUB 3.33 10 1 0
CUMMINSIND 3.33 10 1 0
CUPID 2 8 1 0
CYBERTECH 2 8 1 0
DAAWAT 2 8 1 0
DATAMATICS 2 8 1 0
DBCORP 2 8 1 0
DBL 2 8 1 0
DCAL 2 8 1 0
DCBBANK 2 8 1 0
DCMSHRIRAM 2.5 10 1 0
DCW 2 8 1 0
DECCANCE 2 8 1 0
DEEPAKNTR 3.33 10 1 0
DELTACORP 2 8 1 0
DEN 2 8 1 0
DENORA 2 8 1 0
DFMFOODS 2 8 1 0
DHANBANK 2 8 1 0
DHANUKA 2.5 10 1 0
DIAMONDYD 2 8 1 0
DICIND 2 8 1 0
DISHTV 2 8 1 0
DIXON 2.5 10 1 0
DLINKINDIA 2 8 1 0
DOLAT 2 8 1 0
DOLLAR 2 8 1 0
DREDGECORP 2 8 1 0
DTIL 2 8 1 0
DWARKESH 2 8 1 0
DYNAMATECH 2 8 1 0
EBIXFOREX 2 8 1 0
EDELWEISS 2 8 1 0
EIDPARRY 2 8 1 0
EIHAHOTELS 2 8 1 0
EIHOTEL 2 8 1 0
ELECTHERM 2 8 1 0
EMAMIPAP 2 8 1 0
EMMBI 2 8 1 0
ENDURANCE 2.5 10 1 0
ENGINERSIN 2.5 10 1 0
ENIL 2 8 1 0
EPL 2 8 1 0
EQUITAS 2.5 10 1 0
EQUITASBNK 2.5 10 1 0
ERIS 2.5 10 1 0
EROSMEDIA 2 8 1 0
ESABINDIA 2 8 1 0
ESCORTS 3.33 10 1 0
ESTER 2 8 1 0
EVEREADY 2 8 1 0
EVERESTIND 2 8 1 0
EXCELINDUS 2 8 1 0
EXIDEIND 5 10 1 0
EXPLEOSOL 2 8 1 0
FACT 2 8 1 0
FAIRCHEMOR 2 8 1 0
FDC 2.5 10 1 0
FEDERALBNK 3.33 10 1 0
FIEMIND 2 8 1 0
FILATEX 2 8 1 0
FINCABLES 2 8 1 0
FINEORG 2.5 10 1 0
FINPIPE 2.5 10 1 0
FLFL 2 8 1 0
FLUOROCHEM 2.5 10 1 0
FMGOETZE 2 8 1 0
FORCEMOT 2 8 1 0
FORTIS 2.5 10 1 0
FOSECOIND 2 8 1 0
FRETAIL 2 8 1 0
FSL 2.5 10 1 0
GABRIEL 2 8 1 0
GAEL 2 8 1 0
GALAXYSURF 2.5 10 1 0
GANDHITUBE 2 8 1 0
GARFIBRES 2.5 10 1 0
GATI 2 8 1 0
GEPIL 2 8 1 0
GESHIP 2 8 1 0
GET&D 2 8 1 0
GFLLIMITED 2 8 1 0
GHCL 2 8 1 0
GICHSGFIN 2 8 1 0
GICRE 2.5 10 1 0
GILLETTE 2.5 10 1 0
GIPCL 2 8 1 0
GLAND 2.5 10 1 0
GLAXO 2.5 10 1 0
GLENMARK 2.5 10 1 0
GLOBUSSPR 2 8 1 0
GMDCLTD 2 8 1 0
GMMPFAUDLR 2.5 10 1 0
GMRINFRA 3.33 10 1 0
GNA 2 8 1 0
GNFC 2 8 1 0
GOCLCORP 2 8 1 0
GODFRYPHLP 2.5 10 1 0
GODREJAGRO 2.5 10 1 0
GODREJIND 2.5 10 1 0
GODREJPROP 3.33 10 1 0
GOKEX 2 8 1 0
GOLDIAM 2 8 1 0
GOODLUCK 1.67 6 1 0
GPIL 1.25 4 1 0
GPPL 2.5 10 1 0
GRANULES 3.33 10 1 0
GRAPHITE 2.5 10 1 0
GREAVESCOT 2 8 1 0
GREENLAM 2 8 1 0
GREENPLY 2 8 1 0
GRINDWELL 2.5 10 1 0
GRSE 2 8 1 0
GSCLCEMENT 2 8 1 0
GSFC 2 8 1 0
GSPL 2.5 10 1 0
GUFICBIO 2 8 1 0
GUJALKALI 2 8 1 0
GUJAPOLLO 2 8 1 0
GUJGASLTD 5 10 1 0
GULFOILLUB 2.5 10 1 0
GULFPETRO 2 8 1 0
HAL 2.5 10 1 0
HAPPSTMNDS 2.5 10 1 0
HARRMALAYA 2 8 1 0
HATHWAY 2 8 1 0
HATSUN 2.5 10 1 0
HCC 2 8 1 0
HCG 2 8 1 0
HEG 2.5 10 1 0
HEIDELBERG 2.5 10 1 0
HERANBA 2.5 10 1 0
HERCULES 2 8 1 0
HERITGFOOD 2 8 1 0
HESTERBIO 2 8 1 0
HGINFRA 2 8 1 0
HIKAL 1.67 6 1 0
HINDCOMPOS 2 8 1 0
HINDCOPPER 2.5 10 1 0
HINDOILEXP 2 8 1 0
HINDZINC 2.5 10 1 0
HIRECT 2 8 1 0
HITECH 2 8 1 0
HMVL 2 8 1 0
HOMEFIRST 2.5 10 1 0
HONAUT 2.5 10 1 0
HONDAPOWER 2 8 1 0
HSIL 2 8 1 0
HUDCO 2.5 10 1 0
HUHTAMAKI 2 8 1 0
IBREALEST 2.5 10 1 0
IBULHSGFIN 2 8 1 0
ICIL 2 8 1 0
ICRA 2.5 10 1 0
IDBI 2.5 10 1 0
IDEA 1.67 6 1 0
IDFCFIRSTB 2 8 1 0
IEX 2.5 10 1 0
IFBAGRO 2 8 1 0
IFBIND 2.5 10 1 0
IFCI 2.5 10 1 0
IGARASHI 2 8 1 0
IGPL 2 8 1 0
IIFLSEC 2 8 1 0
IIFLWAM 2.5 10 1 0
IMFA 2 8 1 0
IMPAL 2 8 1 0
INDHOTEL 2.5 10 1 0
INDIACEM 2 8 1 0
INDIAGLYCO 2 8 1 0
INDIAMART 2.5 10 1 0
INDIANB 2.5 10 1 0
INDIANHUME 2 8 1 0
INDIGOPNTS 2.5 10 1 0
INDNIPPON 2 8 1 0
INDOCO 2 8 1 0
INDOSTAR 2 8 1 0
INDRAMEDCO 2 8 1 0
INEOSSTYRO 2 8 1 0
INFIBEAM 2 8 1 0
INGERRAND 2 8 1 0
INOXLEISUR 2 8 1 0
INSECTICID 2 8 1 0
IOB 2.5 10 1 0
IOLCP 2 8 1 0
IPCALAB 2.5 10 1 0
IRB 2 8 1 0
IRCON 2.5 10 1 0
IRCTC 5 10 1 0
IRFC 2.5 10 1 0
ISEC 2.5 10 1 0
ITDC 2 8 1 0
ITDCEM 2 8 1 0
ITI 2.5 10 1 0
J&KBANK 2 8 1 0
JAGRAN 2 8 1 0
JAGSNPHARM 1.67 6 1 0
JAICORPLTD 2 8 1 0
JAMNAAUTO 2 8 1 0
JASH 2 8 1 0
JAYAGROGN 2 8 1 0
JAYBARMARU 1.67 6 1 0
JAYSREETEA 2 8 1 0
JBCHEPHARM 2.5 10 1 0
JCHAC 2.5 10 1 0
JINDALPOLY 2 8 1 0
JINDALSAW 2 8 1 0
JINDALSTEL 2.5 10 1 0
JINDRILL 2 8 1 0
JINDWORLD 2 8 1 0
JKIL 2 8 1 0
JKLAKSHMI 2.5 10 1 0
JKPAPER 2 8 1 0
JMCPROJECT 2 8 1 0
JMFINANCIL 2 8 1 0
JOCIL 2 8 1 0
JSLHISAR 2 8 1 0
JSWENERGY 2.5 10 1 0
JSWHL 2.5 10 1 0
JSWISPL 1.25 4 1 0
JTEKTINDIA 2 8 1 0
JUBLPHARMA 2.5 10 1 0
JUSTDIAL 2 8 1 0
JYOTHYLAB 2.5 10 1 0
KALPATPOWR 2 8 1 0
KAMATHOTEL 2 8 1 0
KAMDHENU 2 8 1 0
KANPRPLA 2 8 1 0
KANSAINER 2.5 10 1 0
KARURVYSYA 2 8 1 0
KAYA 2 8 1 0
KCP 2 8 1 0
KEC 2.5 10 1 0
KEI 2 8 1 0
KELLTONTEC 2 8 1 0
KENNAMET 2.5 10 1 0
KESORAMIND 2 8 1 0
KHAICHEM 2 8 1 0
KICL 2 8 1 0
KINGFA 2 8 1 0
KIOCL 2.5 10 1 0
KIRIINDUS 2 8 1 0
KIRLFER 2 8 1 0
KIRLOSBROS 1.25 4 1 0
KIRLOSENG 2 8 1 0
KITEX 2 8 1 0
KKCL 2 8 1 0
KMSUGAR 2 8 1 0
KNRCON 2 8 1 0
KOKUYOCMLN 2 8 1 0
KOLTEPATIL 2 8 1 0
KRBL 2 8 1 0
KSB 2.5 10 1 0
KSCL 2 8 1 0
KSL 2 8 1 0
KTKBANK 2.5 10 1 0
L&TFH 3.33 10 1 0
LALPATHLAB 3.33 10 1 0
LAOPALA 2 8 1 0
LASA 2 8 1 0
LAURUSLABS 2.5 10 1 0
LEMONTREE 1.67 6 1 0
LGBBROSLTD 2 8 1 0
LIBERTSHOE 2 8 1 0
LICHSGFIN 2.5 10 1 0
LINCOLN 2 8 1 0
LOVABLE 2 8 1 0
LTTS 3.33 10 1 0
LUMAXIND 2 8 1 0
LUMAXTECH 2 8 1 0
LUXIND 2.5 10 1 0
M&MFIN 2.5 10 1 0
MAANALU 2 8 1 0
MAGADSUGAR 2 8 1 0
MAHABANK 2.5 10 1 0
MAHEPC 2 8 1 0
MAHINDCIE 2 8 1 0
MAHLOG 2 8 1 0
MAHSCOOTER 2.5 10 1 0
MAHSEAMLES 2 8 1 0
MAITHANALL 1.25 4 1 0
MANAKSIA 2 8 1 0
MANALIPETC 2 8 1 0
MANAPPURAM 2.5 10 1 0
MANGALAM 2 8 1 0
MANGLMCEM 2 8 1 0
MANINFRA 2 8 1 0
MARINE 2 8 1 0
MARKSANS 2 8 1 0
MASFIN 2 8 1 0
MASTEK 2 8 1 0
MAXHEALTH 2.5 10 1 0
MAXIND 2 8 1 0
MAXVIL 2 8 1 0
MAYURUNIQ 2 8 1 0
MAZDA 2 8 1 0
MAZDOCK 2.5 10 1 0
MCX 2 8 1 0
MENONBE 2 8 1 0
MEP 2 8 1 0
METROPOLIS 2.5 10 1 0
MFSL 2.5 10 1 0
MGL 3.33 10 1 0
MHRIL 2 8 1 0
MIDHANI 2 8 1 0
MINDACORP 2 8 1 0
MINDAIND 2.5 10 1 0
MINDTREE 3.33 10 1 0
MIRZAINT 2 8 1 0
MMFL 2 8 1 0
MMTC 2.5 10 1 0
MOIL 2 8 1 0
MOLDTKPAC 2 8 1 0
MONTECARLO 2 8 1 0
MOREPENLAB 2 8 1 0
MOTILALOFS 2.5 10 1 0
MPHASIS 5 10 1 0
MPSLTD 1.25 4 1 0
MRPL 2 8 1 0
MSTCLTD 2 8 1 0
MTNL 2 8 1 0
MUNJALAU 2 8 1 0
MUNJALSHOW 2 8 1 0
MURUDCERA 2 8 1 0
MUTHOOTCAP 2 8 1 0
NACLIND 2 8 1 0
NAHARPOLY 2 8 1 0
NAM-INDIA 3.33 10 1 0
NATCOPHARM 2.5 10 1 0
NATHBIOGEN 2 8 1 0
NATIONALUM 2.5 10 1 0
NAVINFLUOR 3.33 10 1 0
NAVKARCORP 2 8 1 0
NAVNETEDUL 2 8 1 0
NBCC 2 8 1 0
NBVENTURES 2 8 1 0
NCLIND 2 8 1 0
NECLIFE 1.67 6 1 0
NELCAST 2 8 1 0
NELCO 2 8 1 0
NEOGEN 2 8 1 0
NESCO 2 8 1 0
NETWORK18 2 8 1 0
NEWGEN 2 8 1 0
NFL 2 8 1 0
NH 2.5 10 1 0
NHPC 2.5 10 1 0
NIACL 2.5 10 1 0
NILKAMAL 2.5 10 1 0
NIPPOBATRY 2 8 1 0
NITINSPIN 2 8 1 0
NLCINDIA 2.5 10 1 0
NOVARTIND 1.67 6 1 0
NRAIL 2 8 1 0
NRBBEARING 2 8 1 0
NSIL 1.25 4 1 0
NUCLEUS 2 8 1 0
NXTDIGITAL 2 8 1 0
OAL 1.67 6 1 0
OBEROIRLTY 2.5 10 1 0
OCCL 2 8 1 0
OFSS 2.5 10 1 0
OIL 2.5 10 1 0
OMAXE 2 8 1 0
ORIENTABRA 2 8 1 0
ORIENTBELL 2 8 1 0
ORIENTCEM 2 8 1 0
ORIENTELEC 2.5 10 1 0
ORIENTPPR 2 8 1 0
ORIENTREF 1.25 4 1 0
ORISSAMINE 2 8 1 0
PAGEIND 5 10 1 0
PANACEABIO 1.25 4 1 0
PARAGMILK 2 8 1 0
PATELENG 2 8 1 0
PDMJEPAPER 2 8 1 0
PENIND 2 8 1 0
PERSISTENT 2.5 10 1 0
PFC 3.33 10 1 0
PFIZER 5 10 1 0
PFS 2 8 1 0
PGHL 2.5 10 1 0
PHOENIXLTD 2.5 10 1 0
PIIND 5 10 1 0
PILANIINVS 2 8 1 0
PIONDIST 2 8 1 0
PITTIENG 2 8 1 0
PLASTIBLEN 2 8 1 0
PNBGILTS 2 8 1 0
PNBHOUSING 2 8 1 0
PNCINFRA 2 8 1 0
PODDARMENT 2 8 1 0
POLYCAB 2.5 10 1 0
POWERINDIA 2.5 10 1 0
POWERMECH 2 8 1 0
PPAP 2 8 1 0
PPL 2 8 1 0
PRAKASH 2 8 1 0
PRECAM 2 8 1 0
PRECWIRE 2 8 1 0
PRESTIGE 2.5 10 1 0
PRICOLLTD 2 8 1 0
PRINCEPIPE 2 8 1 0
PRIVISCL 2 8 1 0
PROZONINTU 2 8 1 0
PSB 2 8 1 0
PSPPROJECT 2 8 1 0
PTC 2.5 10 1 0
PTL 2 8 1 0
PURVA 2 8 1 0
PVR 2 8 1 0
QUICKHEAL 2 8 1 0
RADICO 2 8 1 0
RADIOCITY 2 8 1 0
RAILTEL 2.5 10 1 0
RAIN 2 8 1 0
RAJESHEXPO 2.5 10 1 0
RAJRATAN 1.67 6 1 0
RALLIS 2.5 10 1 0
RAMCOCEM 5 10 1 0
RAMCOIND 2 8 1 0
RAMCOSYS 2 8 1 0
RANEENGINE 2 8 1 0
RANEHOLDIN 2 8 1 0
RATNAMANI 2.5 10 1 0
RAYMOND 2 8 1 0
RBL 2 8 1 0
RBLBANK 3.33 10 1 0
RCF 2.5 10 1 0
RECLTD 3.33 10 1 0
REDINGTON 2 8 1 0
RELAXO 2.5 10 1 0
RELIGARE 1.25 4 1 0
RELINFRA 2 8 1 0
RENUKA 2 8 1 0
REPRO 2 8 1 0
RESPONIND 2 8 1 0
RGL 1.25 4 1 0
RICOAUTO 2 8 1 0
RIIL 2 8 1 0
RITES 2.5 10 1 0
RKFORGE 2 8 1 0
RML 2 8 1 0
ROHLTD 2 8 1 0
ROSSARI 2.5 10 1 0
ROSSELLIND 2 8 1 0
ROUTE 2.5 10 1 0
RPGLIFE 2 8 1 0
RPPINFRA 2 8 1 0
RSYSTEMS 2 8 1 0
RUCHIRA 2 8 1 0
RUPA 2 8 1 0
RUSHIL 2 8 1 0
RVNL 2.5 10 1 0
SADBHAV 2 8 1 0
SADBHIN 2 8 1 0
SAFARI 2 8 1 0
SAIL 1.67 6 1 0
SAKAR 2 8 1 0
SAKUMA 2 8 1 0
SALZERELEC 2 8 1 0
SANDHAR 2 8 1 0
SANGHIIND 2 8 1 0
SANGHVIMOV 2 8 1 0
SANOFI 2.5 10 1 0
SARLAPOLY 2 8 1 0
SASKEN 2 8 1 0
SATIA 2 8 1 0
SCHAEFFLER 2.5 10 1 0
SCHNEIDER 2 8 1 0
SCI 2 8 1 0
SEAMECLTD 2 8 1 0
SELAN 2 8 1 0
SESHAPAPER 2 8 1 0
SFL 2.5 10 1 0
SHAKTIPUMP 2 8 1 0
SHALBY 2 8 1 0
SHANKARA 2 8 1 0
SHANTIGEAR 2 8 1 0
SHARDACROP 2 8 1 0
SHILPAMED 2 8 1 0
SHK 2 8 1 0
SHOPERSTOP 2 8 1 0
SHREDIGCEM 2 8 1 0
SHREEPUSHK 2 8 1 0
SHREYANIND 2 8 1 0
SHRIRAMCIT 2.5 10 1 0
SIMPLEXINF 2 8 1 0
SIS 2.5 10 1 0
SIYSIL 2 8 1 0
SJVN 2.5 10 1 0
SKFINDIA 2.5 10 1 0
SKIPPER 2 8 1 0
SKMEGGPROD 2 8 1 0
SMARTLINK 2 8 1 0
SMLISUZU 2 8 1 0
SMSLIFE 1.25 4 1 0
SMSPHARMA 2 8 1 0
SNOWMAN 2 8 1 0
SOBHA 2.5 10 1 0
SOLARA 2.5 10 1 0
SOLARINDS 2.5 10 1 0
SOTL 2 8 1 0
SOUTHBANK 2 8 1 0
SPAL 2 8 1 0
SPANDANA 2 8 1 0
SPARC 2 8 1 0
SPECIALITY 2 8 1 0
SPENCERS 2 8 1 0
SPIC 2 8 1 0
SPICEJET 1.67 6 1 0
SREEL 2 8 1 0
SRF 3.33 10 1 0
SRIPIPES 2 8 1 0
SRTRANSFIN 3.33 10 1 0
SSWL 2 8 1 0
STAR 2 8 1 0
STARCEMENT 2 8 1 0
STARPAPER 2 8 1 0
STCINDIA 2 8 1 0
STERTOOLS 2 8 1 0
STOVEKRAFT 2.5 10 1 0
SUBEXLTD 2 8 1 0
SUBROS 2 8 1 0
SUDARSCHEM 2 8 1 0
SUMICHEM 2.5 10 1 0
SUMMITSEC 2 8 1 0
SUNCLAYLTD 2.5 10 1 0
SUNDARMFIN 2.5 10 1 0
SUNDARMHLD 2 8 1 0
SUNDRMFAST 2.5 10 1 0
SUNFLAG 2 8 1 0
SUNTECK 2 8 1 0
SUNTV 2 8 1 0
SUPERHOUSE 2 8 1 0
SUPRAJIT 2 8 1 0
SUPREMEIND 2.5 10 1 0
SURYAROSNI 2 8 1 0
SUTLEJTEX 2 8 1 0
SWANENERGY 2 8 1 0
SWARAJENG 2 8 1 0
SWSOLAR 2 8 1 0
SYMPHONY 2.5 10 1 0
SYNGENE 2.5 10 1 0
TAJGVK 2 8 1 0
TAKE 2 8 1 0
TALBROAUTO 2 8 1 0
TARC 2 8 1 0
TASTYBITE 2.5 10 1 0
TATACHEM 5 10 1 0
TATACOFFEE 2 8 1 0
TATACOMM 2.5 10 1 0
TATAINVEST 2.5 10 1 0
TATAMETALI 2 8 1 0
TATAPOWER 3.33 10 1 0
TCI 2 8 1 0
TCIEXP 2.5 10 1 0
TCNSBRANDS 2 8 1 0
TCPLPACK 2 8 1 0
TDPOWERSYS 2 8 1 0
TEAMLEASE 2.5 10 1 0
TECHNOE 2 8 1 0
TEXINFRA 2 8 1 0
TEXMOPIPES 2 8 1 0
TEXRAIL 2 8 1 0
TFCILTD 2 8 1 0
THANGAMAYL 2 8 1 0
THEMISMED 2 8 1 0
THERMAX 2.5 10 1 0
THOMASCOOK 2 8 1 0
THYROCARE 2 8 1 0
TI 1.25 4 1 0
TIDEWATER 2 8 1 0
TIIL 2 8 1 0
TIMETECHNO 2 8 1 0
TIMKEN 2.5 10 1 0
TINPLATE 2 8 1 0
TIRUMALCHM 2 8 1 0
TNPETRO 2 8 1 0
TNPL 2 8 1 0
TORNTPOWER 5 10 1 0
TRENT 3.33 10 1 0
TRITURBINE 2 8 1 0
TRIVENI 1.67 6 1 0
TTKHLTCARE 1.67 6 1 0
TTKPRESTIG 2.5 10 1 0
TV18BRDCST 1.67 6 1 0
TVSMOTOR 5 10 1 0
TVSSRICHAK 2 8 1 0
TVTODAY 2 8 1 0
TWL 2 8 1 0
UCALFUEL 2 8 1 0
UCOBANK 2.5 10 1 0
UFLEX 2 8 1 0
UFO 2 8 1 0
UGARSUGAR 2 8 1 0
UJJIVAN 2 8 1 0
UJJIVANSFB 2.5 10 1 0
UNICHEMLAB 2 8 1 0
UNIDT 2 8 1 0
UNIONBANK 2.5 10 1 0
UNIVCABLES 2 8 1 0
UTIAMC 2.5 10 1 0
UTTAMSUGAR 2 8 1 0
VADILALIND 2 8 1 0
VALIANTORG 2.5 10 1 0
VARDHACRLC 2 8 1 0
VARROC 2 8 1 0
VBL 2.5 10 1 0
VENKEYS 2 8 1 0
VESUVIUS 2.5 10 1 0
VETO 2 8 1 0
VGUARD 2.5 10 1 0
VIDHIING 1.25 4 1 0
VIMTALABS 1.25 4 1 0
VINATIORGA 2.5 10 1 0
VINDHYATEL 2 8 1 0
VINYLINDIA 2 8 1 0
VIPIND 2 8 1 0
VISAKAIND 2 8 1 0
VLSFINANCE 2 8 1 0
VMART 2.5 10 1 0
VOLTAMP 2 8 1 0
VOLTAS 5 10 1 0
VRLLOG 2.5 10 1 0
VSSL 2 8 1 0
VSTIND 2.5 10 1 0
VSTTILLERS 2 8 1 0
VTL 2.5 10 1 0
WABAG 2 8 1 0
WABCOINDIA 2.5 10 1 0
WALCHANNAG 2 8 1 0
WATERBASE 2 8 1 0
WELCORP 2 8 1 0
WELENT 2 8 1 0
WELSPUNIND 2 8 1 0
WENDT 2 8 1 0
WESTLIFE 2 8 1 0
WHEELS 2 8 1 0
WHIRLPOOL 2.5 10 1 0
WOCKPHARMA 2.5 10 1 0
WONDERLA 2 8 1 0
WSTCSTPAPR 2 8 1 0
XCHANGING 2 8 1 0
ZEEL 2.5 10 1 0
ZEELEARN 2 8 1 0
ZODIACLOTH 2 8 1 0
ZOTA 2 8 1 0
ZUARI 2 8 1 0
ZYDUSWELL 2.5 10 1 0
AXISBNKETF 5 10 1 0
AXISGOLD 5 10 1 0
AXISNIFTY 5 10 1 0
BANKBEES 5 10 1 0
BSLGOLDETF 5 10 1 0
BSLNIFTY 5 10 1 0
CPSEETF 5 10 1 0
EBBETF0423 5 10 1 0
EBBETF0430 5 10 1 0
GOLDBEES 5 10 1 0
GOLDSHARE 5 10 1 0
HBANKETF 5 10 1 0
HDFCMFGETF 5 10 1 0
HDFCNIFETF 5 10 1 0
HDFCSENETF 5 10 1 0
ICICI500 5 10 1 0
ICICIB22 5 10 1 0
ICICIBANKN 5 10 1 0
ICICIBANKP 5 10 1 0
ICICIGOLD 5 10 1 0
ICICILOVOL 5 10 1 0
ICICIMCAP 5 10 1 0
ICICINF100 5 10 1 0
ICICINIFTY 5 10 1 0
ICICINV20 5 10 1 0
ICICINXT50 5 10 1 0
ICICISENSX 5 10 1 0
ICICITECH 5 10 1 0
IDBIGOLD 5 10 1 0
INFRABEES 5 10 1 0
IVZINGOLD 5 10 1 0
JUNIORBEES 5 10 1 0
KOTAKBKETF 5 10 1 0
KOTAKGOLD 5 10 1 0
KOTAKNIFTY 5 10 1 0
KOTAKNV20 5 10 1 0
KOTAKPSUBK 5 10 1 0
M100 5 10 1 0
M50 5 10 1 0
MAN50ETF 5 10 1 0
N100 5 10 1 0
NETFIT 5 10 1 0
NETFMID150 5 10 1 0
NETFNV20 5 10 1 0
NIFTYBEES 5 10 1 0
PSUBNKBEES 5 10 1 0
QGOLDHALF 5 10 1 0
QNIFTY 5 10 1 0
SBIETFQLTY 5 10 1 0
SETFGOLD 5 10 1 0
SETFNIF50 5 10 1 0
SETFNIFBK 5 10 1 0
SETFNN50 5 10 1 0
SHARIABEES 5 10 1 0
UTIBANKETF 5 10 1 0
UTINEXT50 5 10 1 0
UTINIFTETF 5 10 1 0
UTISENSETF 5 10 1 0
ICICILIQ 5 10 1 0
LIQUIDBEES 5 10 1 0
LIQUIDETF 5 10 1 0
LICNETFGSC 5 10 1 0
NETFLTGILT 5 10 1 0
SGBNOV23 5 10 1 0
SGBFEB24 5 10 1 0
SGBMAR24 5 10 1 0
SGBAUG24 5 10 1 0
SGBSEP24 5 10 1 0
SGBNOV24 5 10 1 0
SGBMAR25 5 10 1 0
SGBMAY25 5 10 1 0
SGBJUL25 5 10 1 0
SGBOCT25 5 10 1 0
SGBOCT25IV 5 10 1 0
SGBOCT25V 5 10 1 0
SGBNOV25 5 10 1 0
SGBNOV258 5 10 1 0
SGBNOV25IX 5 10 1 0
SGBDEC25 5 10 1 0
SGBDEC25XI 5 10 1 0
SGBDEC2512 5 10 1 0
SGBDEC2513 5 10 1 0
SGBJAN26 5 10 1 0
SGBMAY26 5 10 1 0
SGBOCT26 5 10 1 0
SGBNOV26 5 10 1 0
SGBDEC26 5 10 1 0
SGBJAN27 5 10 1 0
SGBFEB27 5 10 1 0
SGBJUN27 5 10 1 0
SGBJUL27 5 10 1 0
SGBAUG27 5 10 1 0
SGBSEP27 5 10 1 0
SGBOCT27 5 10 1 0
SGBOCT27VI 5 10 1 0
SGBDC27VII 5 10 1 0
SGBJ28VIII 5 10 1 0
SGBFEB28IX 5 10 1 0
SGBMAR28X 5 10 1 0
SGBAPR28I 5 10 1 0
SGBMAY28 5 10 1 0
SGBJUN28 5 10 1 0
SGBJUL28IV 5 10 1 0
SGBAUG28V 5 10 1 0
SGBSEP28VI 5 10 1 0
SGBOC28VII 5 10 1 0
SGBJAN29IX 5 10 1 0
SGBJAN29X 5 10 1 0
SGBFEB29XI 5 10 1 0
SCRIP NRML MIS CNC BO

Search for a stock

Published on 18-May-2021.


SCRIP NRML MIS CO/ BO
AARTIIND183109915550
ACC191818959090
ADANIENT4149832074910
ADANIPORTS2461261230630
ALKEM114243571210
AMARAJABAT167444837220
AMBUJACEM2369631184820
APLLTD129117645580
APOLLOHOSP2003251001630
APOLLOTYRE153223766110
ASHOKLEY167813839060
ASIANPAINT172590862950
AUBANK146374731870
AUROPHARMA2174691087340
AXISBANK2543691271840
BAJAJ-AUTO2029701014850
BAJAJFINSV4050632025310
BAJFINANCE2017961008980
BALKRISIND2088121044060
BANDHANBNK2305431152720
BANKBARODA3858191929100
BANKNIFTY167573837860
BATAINDIA162460812300
BEL152638763190
BERGEPAINT169357846780
BHARATFORG2728581364290
BHARTIARTL2532551266270
BHEL3260641630320
BIOCON2415331207660
BOSCHLTD167351836750
BPCL3520281760140
BRITANNIA147329736640
CADILAHC3758621879310
CANBK3046141523070
CHOLAFIN2348121174060
CIPLA128713643570
COALINDIA146312731560
COFORGE5929422964710
COLPAL99609498040
CONCOR2989111494550
CUB133661668310
CUMMINSIND111277556380
DABUR118469592350
DEEPAKNTR2609441304720
DIVISLAB164305821530
DLF2640621320310
DRREDDY128412642060
EICHERMOT2060621030310
ESCORTS171787858940
EXIDEIND174652873260
FEDERALBNK2438601219300
FINNIFTY127036635180
GAIL3836581918290
GLENMARK2782641391320
GMRINFRA155897779480
GODREJCP197515987580
GODREJPROP2355171177590
GRANULES186664933320
GRASIM166739833700
GUJGASLTD159369796850
HAVELLS120754603770
HCLTECH151664758320
HDFC193315966570
HDFCAMC127302636510
HDFCBANK164057820290
HDFCLIFE168604843020
HEROMOTOCO195609978050
HINDALCO2540971270480
HINDPETRO2363721181860
HINDUNILVR128555642770
IBULHSGFIN2662301331150
ICICIBANK2325321162660
ICICIGI146616733080
ICICIPRULI2833401416700
IDEA3745701872850
IDFCFIRSTB2500901250450
IGL163508817540
INDIGO2399691199850
INDUSINDBK4464622232310
INDUSTOWER2143891071950
INFY161613808070
IOC141294706470
IRCTC140423702120
ITC148891744460
JINDALSTEL4242742121370
JSWSTEEL2643401321700
JUBLFOOD2957521478760
KOTAKBANK198616993080
L&TFH2494551247270
LALPATHLAB178949894750
LICHSGFIN2668651334320
LT170548852740
LTI134236671180
LTTS136709683550
LUPIN2350101175050
M&M159537797690
M&MFIN2145621072810
MANAPPURAM2950071475030
MARICO168331841650
MARUTI177597887990
MCDOWELL-N147639738200
MFSL188439942190
MGL163123815610
MINDTREE2254281127140
MOTHERSUMI2913821456910
MPHASIS140862704310
MRF160764803820
MUTHOOTFIN2520241260120
NAM-INDIA159883799420
NATIONALUM5188232594120
NAUKRI150317751580
NAVINFLUOR2114041057020
NESTLEIND155640778200
NIFTY172429862140
NMDC4010822005410
NTPC152881764410
ONGC4489852244930
PAGEIND198889994450
PEL2251081125540
PETRONET198632993160
PFC183429917140
PFIZER138584692920
PIDILITIND181525907620
PIIND158206791030
PNB2487301243650
POWERGRID186759933800
PVR2048731024370
RAMCOCEM173044865220
RBLBANK2039281019640
RECLTD2107621053810
RELIANCE109759548800
SAIL5653172826580
SBILIFE198500992500
SBIN2021801010900
SHREECEM151526757630
SIEMENS119982599910
SRF194236971180
SRTRANSFIN197526987630
SUNPHARMA2312031156020
SUNTV3232511616260
TATACHEM2533271266640
TATACONSUM2389381194690
TATAMOTORS3055881527940
TATAPOWER190890954450
TATASTEEL3103891551940
TCS193616968080
TECHM125576627880
TITAN120513602570
TORNTPHARM146528732640
TORNTPOWER142726713630
TRENT155640778200
TVSMOTOR2138091069050
UBL192059960290
ULTRACEMCO188623943120
UPL2891701445850
VEDL3028921514460
VOLTAS107773538870
WIPRO177809889050
ZEEL2205311102650
EURINR252412620
EURUSD267413370
GBPINR389119450
GBPUSD436221810
JPYINR238011900
USDINR19519760
USDJPY222311110
SCRIP NRML MIS CO/ BO

Search for a stock

Published on 18-May-2021.


SCRIP NRML-LONG NRML-SHORT MIS-LONG MIS-SHORT
ALUMINIUM21JUNFUT92450924504622546225
ALUMINIUM21MAYFUT92375923754618846188
COPPER21JUNFUT1821091821099105591055
COPPER21MAYFUT1819891819899099590995
COTTON21MAYFUT509915099100
CPO21JUNFUT13836613836600
CPO21MAYFUT14172914172900
CRUDEOIL21JUNFUT1036991036995184951849
CRUDEOIL21MAYFUT200454200454100227100227
GOLD21AUGFUT452949452949226475226475
GOLD21JUNFUT448340448340224170224170
GOLDGUINEA21JUNFUT3606360600
GOLDGUINEA21MAYFUT3589358917951795
GOLDM21JULFUT45093450932254722547
GOLDM21JUNFUT44802448022240122401
GOLDPETAL21JUNFUT447447224224
GOLDPETAL21MAYFUT444444222222
LEAD21JUNFUT81034810344051740517
LEAD21MAYFUT80984809844049240492
MCXBULLDEX21MAYFUT502945029400
MCXMETLDEX21MAYFUT55919559192796027960
MENTHAOIL21MAYFUT13718313718300
NATURALGAS21JUNFUT39931399311996619966
NATURALGAS21MAYFUT42358423582117921179
NICKEL21JUNFUT275452275452137726137726
NICKEL21MAYFUT224299224299112149112149
SILVER21JULFUT247456247456123728123728
SILVERM21AUGFUT41833418332091720917
SILVERM21JUNFUT41231412312061620616
SILVERMIC21AUGFUT8367836741834183
SILVERMIC21JUNFUT8247824741244124
ZINC21JUNFUT1349561349566747867478
ZINC21MAYFUT1348881348886744467444
SCRIP NRML-LONG NRML-SHORT MIS-LONG MIS-SHORT

Search for a stock

The following securities are shortlisted under Graded Surveillance Measure (GSM): To understand the concept of GSM the FAQ on GSM kindly Click Here.

Published on 05-April-2021.


Sr. No. Company Name Symbol ISIN Code
1Adroit Infotech LimitedADROITINFOINE737B01033
2Amit Spinning Industries LimitedASILINE988A01026
3ATN International LimitedATNINTERINE803A01027
4Autoriders Finance LimitedAUTORIDFININE450A01019
5Balkrishna Paper Mills LimitedBALKRISHNAINE875R01011
6Blue Chip India LimitedBLUECHIPINE657B01025
7Blue Coast Hotels LimitedBLUECOASTINE472B01011
8Burnpur Cement LimitedBURNPURINE817H01014
9Castex Technologies LimitedCASTEXTECHINE068D01021
10Consolidated Construction Consortium LimitedCCCLINE429I01024
11DSJ Communications LimitedDALALSTCOMINE055C01020
12Diamond Power Infra LtdDIAPOWERINE989C01012
13Gayatri Highways LimitedGAYAHWSINE287Z01012
14Hindustan Motors LimitedHINDMOTORSINE253A01025
15Impex Ferro Tech LimitedIMPEXFERROINE691G01015
16Ind-Swift LimitedINDSWFTLTDINE788B01028
17Integra Garments and Textiles LimitedINTEGRAINE418N01027
18JIK Industries LimitedJIKINDINE026B01049
19Jindal Poly Investment and Finance Company LimitedJPOLYINVSTINE147P01019
20Jyoti Structures LimitedJYOTISTRUCINE197A01024
21Mangalam Timber Products LimitedMANGTIMBERINE805B01012
22MIC Electronics LimitedMICINE287C01029
23MRO-TEK Realty LimitedMRO-TEKINE398B01018
24National Steel And Agro Industries LimitedNATNLSTEELINE088B01015
25Oil Country Tubular LimitedOILCOUNTUBINE591A01010
26Omkar Speciality Chemicals LimitedOMKARCHEMINE474L01016
27Parabolic Drugs LimitedPARABDRUGSINE618H01016
28Pradip Overseas LimitedPRADIPINE495J01015
29Proseed India LimitedPROSEEDINE217G01027
30Raj Rayon Industries LimitedRAJRAYONINE533D01024
31Ramsarup Industries LimitedRAMSARUPINE005D01015
32Resurgere Mines & Minerals LimitedRMMILINE774I01031
33Rohit Ferro-Tech LimitedROHITFERROINE248H01012
34Sri Adhikari Brothers Television Network LimitedSABTNINE416A01036
35Sathavahana Ispat LimitedSATHAISPATINE176C01016
36Sezal Glass LimitedSEZALINE955I01036
37Shah Alloys LimitedSHAHALLOYSINE640C01011
38Shyam Telecom LimitedSHYAMTELINE635A01023
39Splendid Metal Products LimitedSMPLINE215G01021
40Soma Textiles & Industries LimitedSOMATEXINE314C01013
41Spacenet Enterprises India LimitedSPCENETINE970N01027
42Shekhawati Poly-Yarn LimitedSPYLINE268L01020
43Stampede Capital LimitedSTAMPEDEINE224E01028
44Sujana Universal Industries LimitedSUJANAUNIINE216G01011
45Visu International LimitedVISUINTLINE965A01016
46Zenith Steel Pipes & Industries LimitedZENITHSTLINE318D01020
47FGP LtdFGPINE512A01016
48Kartik Investments Trust Ltd.KARTKININE524U01019
49Chowgule Steamships Ltd.CHOWGULSTMINE490A01015
50Speciality Papers Ltd.SPECIAPPINE260F01011
51Gaekwar Mills Ltd.ZGAEKWARINE837X01027
52Katare Spinning Mills Ltd.KATRSPGINE498G01015
53Modella Woollens Ltd.MODWOOLINE380D01012
54Shree Rajasthan Syntex Ltd.SHRAJSYNQINE796C01011
55Confidence Finance And Trading LimitedCONFINTINE180M01033
56Empower India LimitedEMPOWERINE507F01023
57Universal Prime Aluminium LtdUNIVPRIMINE621D01019
58PS IT Infrastructure & Services LimitedPSITINFRAINE953M01033
59Maharashtra Corporation Ltd.MAHACORPINE272E01027
60Gujarat Carbon & Ind. Ltd.GUJCARBINE462C01010
61Swadeshi Industries Leasing Co. LtdSWADEININE716M01034
62Olympic Oil Industries Ltd.OLYOIINE286E01019
63Winsome Diamonds and Jewellery LimitedWINSOMEDJINE664A01015
64Blue Circle Services Ltd.BLCISERINE526K01031
65MILGREY FINANCE & INVESTMENT LTDZMILGFININE679T01013
66Quadrant Televentures LimitedQUADRANTINE527B01020
67MUNOTH COMMUNICATION LIMITEDMCLTDINE410E01015
68VCK Capital Markets Services Ltd.VCKCAPINE488C01015
69Savani Financials Ltd.SAVFIINE304E01010
70R.R.Financial Consultants Ltd.RRFININE229D01011
71IFL Promoters LtdIFLPROMOTINE326D01031
72Warner Multimedia Ltd.WARNERINE407B01017
73Bhagyashree Leasing & Finance Ltd.BHAGYFNINE655F01012
74Mehta Housing Finance Ltd.MEHTAHGINE239B01014
75Seven Hill Industries LimitedSEVENHILLINE518D01017
76Nidhi Granites LimitedNIDHGRNINE276H01013
77Avance Technologies Ltd.AVANCEINE758A01056
78Capricorn Systems Global Solutions Ltd.CAPRICORNINE968E01012
79Innoventive Venture LimitedINNOVENTINE322N01013
80Kapashi Commercials Ltd.KAPASHIINE017I01019
81i Power Solutions India Ltd.IPOWERINE468F01010
82Santowin Corporation LimitedSANTOWININE386L01038
83Pulsar International LimitedPULSRININE183U01014
84Unimode Overseas Ltd.UNIMOVRINE348N01034
85ABC Gas (International) Ltd.ABCGASINE173M01012
86P.M. Telelinnks LimitedPMTELELININE092C01015
87Pennar Aluminium Co. LtdPENNARALUMINE057C01018
88Smiths & Founders (India) LimitedSMFILINE728B01032
89Bloom Industries LtdBLOININE373E01015
90Uniworth Ltd.UNIWORTHINE207A01013
91Omnitex Industries (India) Ltd.OMNITEXINE814D01010
92GENESIS IBRC INDIA LIMITEDGENESISINE194N01016
93Oxford Industries ltd.OXFORDININE114D01015
94KLK Electrical LimitedKLKELECINE125G01014
95Calcom Vision Ltd.CALCOMINE216C01010
96Narmada Macplast Drip Irrigation SyNARMPINE060D01010
97Linaks Microelectronics Ltd.LINAKSINE028C01027
98MARSONS LIMITEDMARSONSINE415B01044
99Koa Tools India LtdKOATOOLININE316B01036
100G.R.Cables Ltd.GRCABLEINE769B01010
101DMC Education LtdDMCEDUINE585D01024
102Saptarishi Agro Industries LtdSPTRSHIINE233P01017
103Madhur Industries LimitedMADHURINDINE110C01015
104Prime Urban Development India LtdPRIMEURBINE419E01024
105Cityman LimitedCITYMANINE117C01010
106SWISS MILITARY CONSUMER GOODS LIMITEDSWISSMLTRYINE010C01025
107Mukat Pipes LimitedMUKATPIPINE862C01029
108CONSTRONICS INFRA LIMITEDCONSTRONICINE537B01011
109Precision Containeurs Limited.PRECISIONINE191C01015
110Kabra Drugs LtdKABRADGINE323K01017
111Raaj Medisafe India LimitedRAAJMEDIINE548H01015
112Secunderabad Health Care Ltd.SECHEINE930C01016
113IEL LIMITEDINDXTRAINE056E01016
114Welcure Drugs & Pharmaceuticals ltdWELCUREINE331C01017
115STELLANT SECURITIES (INDIA) LIMITEDSTELLANTINE395F01023
116Suraj Industries Limited.SURJINDINE170U01011
117Datasoft Application Software (I) LDATASOFTINE072B01027
118Pratik Panels Ltd.PRATIKINE206C01011
119Jay Energy And S. Energies LimitedJAYENGYINE315L01029
120Cals Refineries LtdCALSREFINE040C01022
121BITS LtdBITSINE839A01021
122Adarsh Plant Project Ltd.ADARSHPLINE627D01016
123Kumbhat Financial Services Ltd.KUMPFININE795E01019
124Kreon Finnancial Services LimitedKREONFININE302C01018
125Kay Power And Paper LtdKAYPOWRINE961B01013
126Kiran Syntex Ltd.KIRANSY-BINE293D01017
127Interface Financial Services Ltd.INTERFACINE778C01027
128Archana Software Ltd.SSLFINANCEINE149B01015
129Sturdy Industries Ltd.STURDYINE134F01026
130Asit C Mehta Financial Services LimitedASITCFININE041B01014
131LN Industries India LimitedLNINDINE366C01013
132Sunbright Stock Broking LimitedSUNBRIGHTINE476D01026
133Venus Universal LtdVENUSUNIINE381C01020
134Trans Asia Corporation LtdTRANSASIAINE321C01018
135REGALIAA REALTY LTD.REGALIAAINE098H01011
136Hipolin Ltd.HIPOLININE963A01011
137ACIL Cotton Industries LimitedACILINE066C01035
138S.I.Capital And Financial ServicesSICAPITINE417F01017
139Gangotri Iron & Steel Company LtdGISLINE437F01023
140Libord Securities Ltd.LIBORDINE267E01019
141Dhanvantri Jeevan Rekha Ltd.ZDHJERKINE239F01015
142BLS Infotech LimitedBLSINFOTEINE606B01022
143Shyama Infosys Ltd.SHYAMAINFOINE861E01019
144Dazzel Confindive ltd.DAZZELINE149E01027
145Trishakti Electronics & industriesTRISHAKTINE238C01014
146High Street Filatex LimitedHIGHSTREEINE319M01011
147Roselabs Finance Ltd.ROSELABSINE475C01012
148Eastern Treads Ltd.EASTREDINE500D01015
149Mercury Metals LimitedMERMETLINE763M01028
150Kohinoor Broadcasting Corporation Ltd.KOHINOORBROINE414E01017
151Filmcity Media Ltd.FILMEINE600B01033
152Omkar Overseas ltd.OMKARINE680D01015
153Mahan Industries Ltd.MAHANININE735D01033
154Indo Pacific Projects LimitedINDOPACIFICINE077C01024
155Ashutosh Paper Mills Ltd.ASHUTPMINE723K01018
156Sanjivani Paranteral Ltd.SANJIVININE860D01013
157Koffee Break Pictures LimitedKOFFBREAKINE208D01023
158Aadhaar Ventures India LimitedAADHAARVENINE063D01030
159Southern Ispat and Energy LtdSOUISPATINE943B01029
160TSL Industries Ltd.TSLINE547D01016
161YUVRAAJ HYGIENE PRODUCTS LTDYUVRAAJHPLINE139D01020
162Bisil Plast LimitedBISILINE214D01021
163Mayur Leather Products Ltd.MAYURINE799E01011
164Amradeep Industries Ltd.AMARDEEINE673C01020
165Advik Laboratories Ltd.ADVIKLAINE537C01019
166Khyati Multimedia-Entertainment LtdKHYATIINE593B01030
167Yantra Natural Resources LimitedYANTRAINE903B01023
168Veronica Production LimitedVERONICAPROINE008M01044
169Tribhuvan Housing Ltd.TRIBHSGINE884D01039
170Silicon Valley Infotech Ltd.SILICONINE913A01024
171G.k.Consultants Ltd.GKCONSINE131D01019
172Cistro Telelink Ltd.CISTROINE365C01023
173Kachchh Minerals Ltd.KACHCHHINE059E01010
174Novagold Petro-Resources LtdNOVAGOLDINE517G01012
175Infraquest International LimitedINFRAQUESTINE786B01022
176Unisys Softwares And Holdings IndusUNISHINE200B01016
177Nagarjuna Agritech Ltd.NAGTECHINE793H01017
178SMS Techsoft (India) LimitedSMSTECHINE648B01024
179Prabhav Industries LimitedPRABHAVININE538J01012
180Integrated Technologies Ltd.INTECHINE882B01029
181Sanguine Media Ltd.SANGUIINE617F01038
182Madhuveer Com 18 Network LimitedMADHUVEERINE312M01016
183Genus Commu-Trade Ltd.GENIUSCOINE577B01017
184SERVOTEACH INDUSTRIES LTDSERVOTEACHINE185D01015
185Sunitee Chemicals Ltd.SUNITEEINE714C01022
186IITL PROJECTS LIMITEDIITLPROJINE786E01018
187Vandana Knitwear LimitedVANDANAINE219M01021
188Mobile Telecommunications LtdMOBILTELINE770B01026
189Omkar Pharmachem Ltd.OMKARPHINE501C01015
190Baron Infotech Ltd.BARONINFINE228B01017
191Cyberscape Multimedia Ltd.CYBERSCINE519B01019
192Fourth Generation Information Systems Ltd4THGENINE739B01039
193IKF Technologies Ltd.IKFTECHINE052C01027
194Mather & Platt Fire Systems Ltd.MPFSLINE095E01022
195Beeyu Overseas Ltd.BEEYUINE052B01011
196FACOR Steels LimitedFACORSTEINE829G01011
197Allied Computers International (Asia) LimitedACIASIAINE335I01056
198GOKAK TEXTILES LTD.GOKAKTEXINE642I01014
199Birla Cotsyn (India) LimitedBIRLACOTINE655I01024
200Shree Precoated Steels LimitedSPSLINE318K01025
201Essar Securities LimitedESSARSECINE143K01019
202Alliance Integrated Metaliks LimitedAIMLINE123D01016
203Bronze Infra-Tech LimitedBITLINE830N01015
204Bhanot Construction & Housing LimitedBCHLINE484K01017
205Prime Capital Market LimitedPRIMECAPMINE748D01010
206QUEST SOFTECH (INDIA) LIMITEDQUESTINE989J01017
207Silverpoint Infratech LimitedSILINFRAINE890N01019
208Gold Line International Finvest LimitedGOLDLINEINE204P01026
209Kausambi Vanijya LimitedKAUSAMBIINE223P01026
210A.F. Enterprises LimitedAFELINE663P01015
211Jackson Investments LimitedJACKSONINE508N01025
212Classic Global Finance & Capital ltd.CCFCLINE854P01028
213Fruition Venture LimitedFRUTIONINE836C01015
214Encash Entertainment LimitedENCASHINE552Q01018
215Indo Cotspin LimitedICLINE407P01017
216Scintilla Commercial & Credit LimitedSCCINE892C01018
217PANAFIC INDUSTRIALS LTDPANAFICINE655P01029
218WINY COMMERCIAL AND FISCAL SERVICES LIMITEDWINYCOMMINE111C01013
219S.T. SERVICES LIMITEDSTSERVINE907D01012
220Abhishek Finlease limitedABHIFININE723C01015
221Purohit Construction LimitedPUROHITCONINE147J01012
222Rajputana Investment and Finance Ltd.RAJPUTANAINE751R01014
223Alan Scott Industries Ltd.ALAN SCOTTINE273F01022
224Virat Leasing LimitedVLLINE347L01014
225Decillion Finance Ltd.DFLINE848N01017
226Jyotirgamya Enterprises LimitedJELINE805R01018
227Kuber Udyog LimitedKUBERJIINE594R01018
228MUZALI ARTS LIMITEDMUZALIINE873S01022
229Apoorva Leasing Finance & Investment Company LimitedAPOORVAINE217S01014
230Shivansh Finserv LimitedSHIVAINE728Q01014
231ECS Biztech LimitedECSINE925Q01024
232Franklin Industries LimitedFRANKLININDINE789R01014
233NARENDRA INVESTMENTS (DELHI) LIMITEDNIDLINE666Q01016
234Aspira Pathlab & Diagnostics LimitedASPIRAINE500C01017
235Shree Worstex LimitedSHWLINE926R01012
236Harish Textile Engineers LimitedHARISHINE01K301012
237Nicco Corporation Ltd.NICCOINE241C01026
Sr. No. Company Name Symbol ISIN Code

Follow

facebook twitter linkedin

Download

android play store apple app store

Trustline Securities Ltd. SEBI Reg. No.- BSE Cash: INZ000211534 | BSE F&O: INZ000211534 | BSE Currency Derivative : INZ000211534 | CDSL: IN-DP-496-2020 | NSDL: IN-DP-496-2020 | PMS: INP000004268 | NSE Cash: INZ000211534 | NSE F&O: INZ000211534 | NSE Currency Derivative: INZ000211534 | USE-CURRENCY: INE270753634 | CIN NO-U74899DL1995PLC064753 | Research Analyst Reg. No. INH100000528 | AMFI ARN - 44980 [ Registered Address: Property No. 85, 1st Floor, Namberdar Estate, Taimoor Nagar, New Delhi - 110025]

Trustline Commodities Pvt Ltd. SEBI Reg. No.- NCDEX: INZ000088230 | MCX: INZ000088230| CIN NO-U51500DL2006PTC154215 [Registered Address: Property No. 85, 1st floor, Namberdar Estate, Taimoor Nagar, New Friends Colony, New Delhi, Delhi, India - 110025]

Trustline Insurance Brokers Pvt Ltd. [CIN:U74140DL2008PTC180546] [Registered Address: Property No. 85, 1st floor, Namberdar Estate, Taimoor Nagar, New Friends Colony, New Delhi, Delhi, India - 110025], is an IRDAI licensed Direct Broker bearing License No. DB-462 / 10, license dated 27/12/2019 valid till 26/12/2022 rendering advice on various insurance covers suitable to all kinds of needs. Prospective client(s) are advised to go through all comparable products available in the market, the product notes, terms and conditions of the product selected, before taking the decision. Insurance is a subject matter of solicitation.

Attention Investors

We are not allowing any trading in securities which falls under Graded Surveillance Measure (GSM).
To understand the concept of GSM kindly Click Here.

"Prevent unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your Stock brokers & Depository Participant. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange & CDSL/NSDL on your mobile/email at the end of the day. issued in the interest of investors.

"KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."

"No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."

"Investment in Securities Market/Commodity Market is subject to Market Risk."

"Clients Are Suggested Not To Blindly Follow Tips / Rumors Circulated By Various Agencies Via Various Mediums Such As Social Networks, Sms, Whatsapp, Blogs Etc. And Invest After Conducting Appropriate Analysis Of Respective Companies"

Caution towards unsolicited communication

It has come to the notice of the National Stock Exchange and Securities and Exchange Board of India (SEBI) that letter dated February 21, 2018 purported to have been issued by SEBI to NSE to furnish Futures & Options data of all Clients who are keeping their Futures position open at the end of the settlement i.e on 22nd February of PSU Bank Futures contracts. It is clarified by SEBI that no such letter is issued and NSE has not received any such letter from SEBI. Please click here to read the full circular.

Investor Awareness regarding the revised guidelines on margin collection.
World Investor Week November 23-29, 2020 being celebrated under the aegis of IOSCO and SEBI.”
×
Let's Chat
close