Margin Calculator

Calulate the margin requirement of various segments and trading products.


Search for a stock

Product wise multiplier available in Cash-Segment (Figures as x times)
Published on 17-January-2020.


SCRIP NRML MIS CNC BO
ADANIPORTS 5 20 1 30
ASIANPAINT 5 20 1 30
AXISBANK 5 20 1 30
BAJAJ-AUTO 5 20 1 30
BAJAJFINSV 5 20 1 30
BAJFINANCE 5 20 1 30
BHARTIARTL 5 20 1 30
BPCL 5 20 1 30
BRITANNIA 5 20 1 30
CIPLA 5 20 1 30
COALINDIA 5 20 1 30
DRREDDY 5 20 1 30
EICHERMOT 5 20 1 30
GAIL 5 20 1 30
GRASIM 5 20 1 30
HCLTECH 5 20 1 30
HDFC 5 20 1 30
HDFCBANK 5 20 1 30
HEROMOTOCO 5 20 1 30
HINDALCO 5 20 1 30
HINDUNILVR 5 20 1 30
ICICIBANK 5 20 1 30
INDUSINDBK 5 20 1 30
IOC 5 20 1 30
ITC 5 20 1 30
JSWSTEEL 5 20 1 30
KOTAKBANK 5 20 1 30
LT 5 20 1 30
M&M 5 20 1 30
MARUTI 5 20 1 30
NESTLEIND 5 20 1 30
NTPC 5 20 1 30
ONGC 5 20 1 30
POWERGRID 5 20 1 30
RELIANCE 5 20 1 30
SBIN 5 20 1 30
SUNPHARMA 5 20 1 30
TATASTEEL 5 20 1 30
TCS 5 20 1 30
TECHM 5 20 1 30
TITAN 5 20 1 30
ULTRACEMCO 5 20 1 30
UPL 5 20 1 30
VEDL 5 20 1 30
WIPRO 5 20 1 30
ACC 5 20 1 30
AMBUJACEM 5 20 1 30
ASHOKLEY 5 20 1 30
AUROPHARMA 5 20 1 30
BANKBARODA 5 20 1 30
BERGEPAINT 5 20 1 30
BIOCON 5 20 1 30
BOSCHLTD 5 20 1 30
CADILAHC 5 20 1 30
COLPAL 5 20 1 30
CONCOR 5 20 1 30
DABUR 5 20 1 30
DIVISLAB 5 20 1 30
DLF 5 20 1 30
GODREJCP 5 20 1 30
HAVELLS 5 20 1 30
HINDPETRO 5 20 1 30
ICICIPRULI 5 20 1 30
INDIGO 5 20 1 30
L&TFH 5 20 1 30
LUPIN 5 20 1 30
MARICO 5 20 1 30
MCDOWELL-N 5 20 1 30
MOTHERSUMI 5 20 1 30
NMDC 5 20 1 30
PAGEIND 5 20 1 30
PETRONET 5 20 1 30
PFC 5 20 1 30
PIDILITIND 5 20 1 30
PNB 5 20 1 30
SHREECEM 5 20 1 30
SIEMENS 5 20 1 30
SRTRANSFIN 5 20 1 30
UBL 5 20 1 30
AMARAJABAT 5 20 1 30
APOLLOHOSP 5 20 1 30
APOLLOTYRE 5 20 1 30
BALKRISIND 5 20 1 30
BATAINDIA 5 20 1 30
BEL 5 20 1 30
BHARATFORG 5 20 1 30
CANBK 5 20 1 30
CASTROLIND 5 20 1 30
CENTURYTEX 5 20 1 30
CESC 5 20 1 30
CHOLAFIN 5 20 1 30
CUMMINSIND 5 20 1 30
EQUITAS 5 20 1 30
ESCORTS 5 20 1 30
EXIDEIND 5 20 1 30
FEDERALBNK 5 20 1 30
GLENMARK 5 20 1 30
HEXAWARE 5 20 1 30
IDFCFIRSTB 5 20 1 30
IGL 5 20 1 30
JUBLFOOD 5 20 1 30
JUSTDIAL 5 20 1 30
LICHSGFIN 5 20 1 30
M&MFIN 5 20 1 30
MANAPPURAM 5 20 1 30
MFSL 5 20 1 30
MGL 5 20 1 30
MINDTREE 5 20 1 30
MRF 5 20 1 30
MUTHOOTFIN 5 20 1 30
NATIONALUM 5 20 1 30
NIITTECH 5 20 1 30
OIL 5 20 1 30
PVR 5 20 1 30
RAMCOCEM 5 20 1 30
RECLTD 5 20 1 30
SAIL 5 20 1 30
SRF 5 20 1 30
SUNTV 5 20 1 30
TATACHEM 5 20 1 30
TATAELXSI 5 20 1 30
TATAGLOBAL 5 20 1 30
TATAPOWER 5 20 1 30
TORNTPHARM 5 20 1 30
TORNTPOWER 5 20 1 30
TVSMOTOR 5 20 1 30
UJJIVAN 5 20 1 30
UNIONBANK 5 20 1 30
VOLTAS 5 20 1 30
INFY 5 20 1 30
BANKINDIA 5 20 1 30
GICRE 4 10 1 0
NHPC 4 10 1 0
PGHH 4 10 1 0
3MINDIA 4 10 1 0
AARTIIND 4 10 1 0
AAVAS 4 10 1 0
ABBOTINDIA 4 10 1 0
ABFRL 4 10 1 0
ACE 4 10 1 0
ADANIGAS 4 10 1 0
ADANIGREEN 4 10 1 0
ADANITRANS 4 10 1 0
AEGISCHEM 4 10 1 0
AFFLE 4 10 1 0
AIAENG 4 10 1 0
AKZOINDIA 4 10 1 0
ALBK 4 10 1 0
ALKEM 4 10 1 0
ALLCARGO 4 10 1 0
AMBER 4 10 1 0
ANDHRABANK 4 10 1 0
APLAPOLLO 4 10 1 0
APLLTD 4 10 1 0
APTECHT 4 10 1 0
ARVINDFASN 2 4 1 0
ASHOKA 4 10 1 0
ASIANTILES 4 10 1 0
ASTERDM 4 10 1 0
ASTRAL 4 10 1 0
ASTRAZEN 4 10 1 0
AVADHSUGAR 4 10 1 0
BAJAJELEC 4 10 1 0
BALMLAWRIE 4 10 1 0
BAYERCROP 4 10 1 0
BEPL 4 10 1 0
BFINVEST 4 10 1 0
BIRLACORPN 4 10 1 0
BLISSGVS 4 10 1 0
BLUESTARCO 4 10 1 0
BOMDYEING 4 10 1 0
BRIGADE 4 10 1 0
BSOFT 4 10 1 0
CAPLIPOINT 4 10 1 0
CARBORUNIV 4 10 1 0
CARERATING 4 10 1 0
CCL 4 10 1 0
CDSL 4 10 1 0
CENTURYPLY 4 10 1 0
CERA 4 10 1 0
CGCL 4 10 1 0
CHAMBLFERT 4 10 1 0
CHENNPETRO 4 10 1 0
CHOLAHLDNG 4 10 1 0
COCHINSHIP 4 10 1 0
COROMANDEL 4 10 1 0
CREDITACC 4 10 1 0
CRISIL 4 10 1 0
CYIENT 4 10 1 0
DALBHARAT 4 10 1 0
DBL 4 10 1 0
DCMSHRIRAM 4 10 1 0
DEEPAKFERT 4 10 1 0
DEEPAKNTR 4 10 1 0
DIXON 4 10 1 0
DREDGECORP 4 10 1 0
ECLERX 4 10 1 0
EDELWEISS 4 10 1 0
EIDPARRY 4 10 1 0
EIHOTEL 4 10 1 0
ENDURANCE 4 10 1 0
ERIS 4 10 1 0
ESSELPACK 4 10 1 0
FCONSUMER 4 10 1 0
FINCABLES 4 10 1 0
FINEORG 4 10 1 0
FINPIPE 4 10 1 0
FLFL 4 10 1 0
FORCEMOT 4 10 1 0
FSL 4 10 1 0
GATI 4 10 1 0
GEPIL 4 10 1 0
GESHIP 4 10 1 0
GHCL 4 10 1 0
GILLETTE 4 10 1 0
GMBREW 4 10 1 0
GNFC 4 10 1 0
GODFRYPHLP 4 10 1 0
GODREJAGRO 4 10 1 0
GRANULES 4 10 1 0
GREAVESCOT 4 10 1 0
GRSE 4 10 1 0
GSFC 4 10 1 0
GUJALKALI 4 10 1 0
GUJGASLTD 4 10 1 0
GULFOILLUB 4 10 1 0
HAL 4 10 1 0
HEIDELBERG 4 10 1 0
HFCL 4 10 1 0
HIKAL 4 10 1 0
HIMATSEIDE 4 10 1 0
HINDCOPPER 4 10 1 0
HINDOILEXP 4 10 1 0
HONAUT 4 10 1 0
HSCL 4 10 1 0
HUDCO 4 10 1 0
IBREALEST 4 10 1 0
IDFC 4 10 1 0
IEX 4 10 1 0
IFCI 4 10 1 0
INDIAGLYCO 4 10 1 0
INDIAMART 4 10 1 0
INFIBEAM 4 10 1 0
INOXLEISUR 4 10 1 0
IOLCP 4 10 1 0
IRB 4 10 1 0
IRCON 4 10 1 0
ISEC 4 10 1 0
ITI 4 10 1 0
J&KBANK 4 10 1 0
JAICORPLTD 4 10 1 0
JAMNAAUTO 4 10 1 0
JBCHEPHARM 4 10 1 0
JINDALSAW 4 10 1 0
JKCEMENT 4 10 1 0
JKIL 4 10 1 0
JKLAKSHMI 4 10 1 0
JKTYRE 4 10 1 0
JMFINANCIL 4 10 1 0
JSWENERGY 4 10 1 0
JUMPNET 4 10 1 0
JYOTHYLAB 4 10 1 0
KALPATPOWR 4 10 1 0
KARURVYSYA 4 10 1 0
KEI 4 10 1 0
KIRIINDUS 4 10 1 0
KNRCON 4 10 1 0
KPITTECH 4 10 1 0
KPRMILL 4 10 1 0
KRBL 4 10 1 0
LALPATHLAB 4 10 1 0
LAURUSLABS 4 10 1 0
LAXMIMACH 4 10 1 0
LEMONTREE 4 10 1 0
LINDEINDIA 4 10 1 0
LUXIND 4 10 1 0
MAHINDCIE 4 10 1 0
MAHLIFE 4 10 1 0
MAHSCOOTER 4 10 1 0
MAJESCO 4 10 1 0
MASTEK 4 10 1 0
MAXINDIA 2 4 1 0
MEGH 4 10 1 0
MINDAIND 4 10 1 0
MOIL 4 10 1 0
MOTILALOFS 4 10 1 0
MRPL 4 10 1 0
NAVINFLUOR 4 10 1 0
NEOGEN 4 10 1 0
NESCO 4 10 1 0
NFL 4 10 1 0
NH 4 10 1 0
NIITLTD 4 10 1 0
NILKAMAL 4 10 1 0
NLCINDIA 4 10 1 0
NOCIL 4 10 1 0
ORIENTCEM 4 10 1 0
ORIENTELEC 4 10 1 0
PARAGMILK 4 10 1 0
PCJEWELLER 4 10 1 0
PHILIPCARB 4 10 1 0
PHOENIXLTD 4 10 1 0
PNCINFRA 4 10 1 0
POLYPLEX 4 10 1 0
PRAKASH 4 10 1 0
PRESTIGE 4 10 1 0
PRSMJOHNSN 4 10 1 0
PTC 4 10 1 0
QUESS 4 10 1 0
RAIN 4 10 1 0
RALLIS 4 10 1 0
RATNAMANI 4 10 1 0
RCF 4 10 1 0
REDINGTON 4 10 1 0
RELAXO 4 10 1 0
REPCOHOME 4 10 1 0
RIIL 4 10 1 0
RVNL 4 10 1 0
SADBHAV 4 10 1 0
SANOFI 4 10 1 0
SCHAEFFLER 4 10 1 0
SCI 4 10 1 0
SEQUENT 2 4 1 0
SHANKARA 4 10 1 0
SHRIRAMCIT 4 10 1 0
SJVN 4 10 1 0
SKFINDIA 4 10 1 0
SONATSOFTW 4 10 1 0
SOUTHBANK 4 10 1 0
SPANDANA 4 10 1 0
SPARC 4 10 1 0
SUDARSCHEM 4 10 1 0
SUNDARMFIN 4 10 1 0
SUNDRMFAST 4 10 1 0
SUNTECK 4 10 1 0
SUPREMEIND 4 10 1 0
SUVEN 4 10 1 0
SWSOLAR 4 10 1 0
SYMPHONY 4 10 1 0
SYNDIBANK 4 10 1 0
SYNGENE 4 10 1 0
TATACOFFEE 4 10 1 0
TATACOMM 4 10 1 0
TATAMETALI 4 10 1 0
TATASTLBSL 4 10 1 0
TATASTLLP 4 10 1 0
TEAMLEASE 4 10 1 0
THERMAX 4 10 1 0
THOMASCOOK 4 10 1 0
THYROCARE 4 10 1 0
TIINDIA 4 10 1 0
TIMKEN 4 10 1 0
TINPLATE 4 10 1 0
TNPL 4 10 1 0
TRENT 4 10 1 0
TRIDENT 4 10 1 0
TRIVENI 4 10 1 0
TTKPRESTIG 4 10 1 0
TV18BRDCST 4 10 1 0
UFLEX 4 10 1 0
VADILALIND 4 10 1 0
VAIBHAVGBL 4 10 1 0
VARROC 4 10 1 0
VBL 4 10 1 0
VMART 4 10 1 0
VRLLOG 4 10 1 0
VSTIND 4 10 1 0
VTL 4 10 1 0
WABAG 4 10 1 0
WABCOINDIA 4 10 1 0
WELCORP 4 10 1 0
WELENT 4 10 1 0
WELSPUNIND 4 10 1 0
WESTLIFE 4 10 1 0
WSTCSTPAPR 4 10 1 0
ZYDUSWELL 4 10 1 0
BANKBEES 4 10 1 0
HDFCMFGETF 4 10 1 0
ICICIB22 4 10 1 0
ICICINIFTY 4 10 1 0
JUNIORBEES 4 10 1 0
SETFGOLD 4 10 1 0
HINDZINC 4 10 1 0
CENTRALBK 4 10 1 0
GLAXO 4 10 1 0
GMDCLTD 4 10 1 0
HERITGFOOD 4 10 1 0
IDBI 4 10 1 0
MCX 4 10 1 0
STAR 4 10 1 0
INFRATEL 4 10 1 30
TATAMOTORS 4 10 1 30
PEL 4 10 1 30
BHEL 4 10 1 30
NBCC 4 10 1 30
NCC 4 10 1 30
ICICIBANKN 4 10 1 0
ICICIBANKP 4 10 1 0
ICICILOVOL 4 10 1 0
ICICINXT50 4 10 1 0
MAN50ETF 4 10 1 0
AXISGOLD 4 10 1 0
IDBIGOLD 4 10 1 0
M100 4 10 1 0
M50 4 10 1 0
RELCNX100 4 10 1 0
UTISENSETF 4 10 1 0
GMRINFRA 2 4 1 30
SUZLON 2 4 1 0
BAJAJHLDNG 2 4 1 0
BANDHANBNK 2 4 1 0
DMART 2 4 1 0
HDFCAMC 2 4 1 0
HDFCLIFE 2 4 1 0
ICICIGI 2 4 1 0
NIACL 2 4 1 0
OFSS 2 4 1 0
SBILIFE 2 4 1 0
ABCAPITAL 2 4 1 0
ADFFOODS 2 4 1 0
ADVENZYMES 2 4 1 0
AHLUCONT 2 4 1 0
AJANTPHARM 2 4 1 0
ALEMBICLTD 2 4 1 0
AMRUTANJAN 2 4 1 0
ANANTRAJ 2 4 1 0
ANDHRSUGAR 2 4 1 0
APCOTEXIND 2 4 1 0
APEX 2 4 1 0
ARVIND 2 4 1 0
ASAHIINDIA 2 4 1 0
ASHIANA 2 4 1 0
ASTEC 2 4 1 0
ASTRAMICRO 2 4 1 0
ATFL 2 4 1 0
ATUL 2 4 1 0
ATULAUTO 2 4 1 0
AUBANK 2 4 1 0
AUTOAXLES 2 4 1 0
AVANTIFEED 2 4 1 0
BAJAJCON 2 4 1 0
BAJAJHIND 2 4 1 0
BALAJITELE 2 4 1 0
BALAMINES 2 4 1 0
BALRAMCHIN 2 4 1 0
BANCOINDIA 2 4 1 0
BASF 2 4 1 0
BBTC 2 4 1 0
BDL 2 4 1 0
BEML 2 4 1 0
BFUTILITIE 2 4 1 0
BLS 2 4 1 0
BODALCHEM 2 4 1 0
BOROSIL 2 4 1 0
BSE 2 4 1 0
CAMLINFINE 2 4 1 0
CANFINHOME 2 4 1 0
CAPACITE 2 4 1 0
CEATLTD 2 4 1 0
CENTRUM 2 4 1 0
CESCVENT 2 4 1 0
CHALET 2 4 1 0
CIGNITITEC 2 4 1 0
CLNINDIA 2 4 1 0
CONFIPET 2 4 1 0
CORPBANK 2 4 1 0
CROMPTON 2 4 1 0
CUB 2 4 1 0
DAAWAT 2 4 1 0
DALMIASUG 2 4 1 0
DBCORP 2 4 1 0
DCAL 2 4 1 0
DCBBANK 2 4 1 0
DELTACORP 2 4 1 0
DFMFOODS 2 4 1 0
DHAMPURSUG 2 4 1 0
DHANUKA 2 4 1 0
DIAMONDYD 2 4 1 0
ELGIEQUIP 2 4 1 0
EMAMILTD 2 4 1 0
ENGINERSIN 2 4 1 0
ESABINDIA 2 4 1 0
EVERESTIND 2 4 1 0
EXCELINDUS 2 4 1 0
FACT 2 4 1 0
FAIRCHEM 2 4 1 0
FDC 2 4 1 0
FEL 2 4 1 0
FIEMIND 2 4 1 0
FILATEX 2 4 1 0
FMGOETZE 2 4 1 0
FORTIS 2 4 1 0
FRETAIL 2 4 1 0
GABRIEL 2 4 1 0
GAEL 2 4 1 0
GALAXYSURF 2 4 1 0
GANECOS 2 4 1 0
GARFIBRES 2 4 1 0
GAYAPROJ 2 4 1 0
GDL 2 4 1 0
GEOJITFSL 2 4 1 0
GET&D 2 4 1 0
GICHSGFIN 2 4 1 0
GIPCL 2 4 1 0
GNA 2 4 1 0
GODREJIND 2 4 1 0
GODREJPROP 2 4 1 0
GPIL 2 4 1 0
GPPL 2 4 1 0
GRAPHITE 2 4 1 0
GREENPLY 2 4 1 0
GRINDWELL 2 4 1 0
GSKCONS 2 4 1 0
GSPL 2 4 1 0
GVKPIL 2 4 1 0
HATHWAY 2 4 1 0
HBLPOWER 2 4 1 0
HCC 2 4 1 0
HEG 2 4 1 0
HGINFRA 2 4 1 0
HGS 2 4 1 0
HSIL 2 4 1 0
ICIL 2 4 1 0
IFBIND 2 4 1 0
IGARASHI 2 4 1 0
IGPL 2 4 1 0
IIFL 2 4 1 0
IMFA 2 4 1 0
INDHOTEL 2 4 1 0
INDIACEM 2 4 1 0
INDIANB 2 4 1 0
INDIANHUME 2 4 1 0
INDOCO 2 4 1 0
INDOSTAR 2 4 1 0
INGERRAND 2 4 1 0
INOXWIND 2 4 1 0
INSECTICID 2 4 1 0
INTELLECT 2 4 1 0
IOB 2 4 1 0
IPAPPM 2 4 1 0
IPCALAB 2 4 1 0
ITDC 2 4 1 0
JAGRAN 2 4 1 0
JBMA 2 4 1 0
JINDALPOLY 2 4 1 0
JINDWORLD 2 4 1 0
JKPAPER 2 4 1 0
JMCPROJECT 2 4 1 0
JSL 2 4 1 0
JSLHISAR 2 4 1 0
JTEKTINDIA 2 4 1 0
JUBILANT 2 4 1 0
KAJARIACER 2 4 1 0
KANSAINER 2 4 1 0
KCP 2 4 1 0
KEC 2 4 1 0
KESORAMIND 2 4 1 0
KIRLOSBROS 2 4 1 0
KIRLOSENG 2 4 1 0
KITEX 2 4 1 0
KOKUYOCMLN 2 4 1 0
KOLTEPATIL 2 4 1 0
KSCL 2 4 1 0
KSL 2 4 1 0
KTKBANK 2 4 1 0
LAOPALA 2 4 1 0
LTI 2 4 1 0
LTTS 2 4 1 0
LUMAXTECH 2 4 1 0
MAHABANK 2 4 1 0
MAHLOG 2 4 1 0
MAHSEAMLES 2 4 1 0
MAITHANALL 2 4 1 0
MANGLMCEM 2 4 1 0
MANINFRA 2 4 1 0
MARKSANS 2 4 1 0
MASFIN 2 4 1 0
MAYURUNIQ 2 4 1 0
MEP 2 4 1 0
METROPOLIS 2 4 1 0
MHRIL 2 4 1 0
MIDHANI 2 4 1 0
MINDACORP 2 4 1 0
MIRZAINT 2 4 1 0
MMTC 2 4 1 0
MOLDTKPAC 2 4 1 0
MONTECARLO 2 4 1 0
MOREPENLAB 2 4 1 0
MPHASIS 2 4 1 0
MSTCLTD 2 4 1 0
MUNJALSHOW 2 4 1 0
MUTHOOTCAP 2 4 1 0
NATCOPHARM 2 4 1 0
NATHBIOGEN 2 4 1 0
NAUKRI 2 4 1 0
NAVNETEDUL 2 4 1 0
NBVENTURES 2 4 1 0
NCLIND 2 4 1 0
NELCO 2 4 1 0
NEULANDLAB 2 4 1 0
NEWGEN 2 4 1 0
NRBBEARING 2 4 1 0
NUCLEUS 2 4 1 0
OBEROIRLTY 2 4 1 0
OLECTRA 2 4 1 0
OMAXE 2 4 1 0
ORIENTBANK 2 4 1 0
ORIENTPPR 2 4 1 0
ORIENTREF 2 4 1 0
PAISALO 2 4 1 0
PANACEABIO 2 4 1 0
PAPERPROD 2 4 1 0
PERSISTENT 2 4 1 0
PFIZER 2 4 1 0
PFS 2 4 1 0
PGHL 2 4 1 0
PIIND 2 4 1 0
PNBGILTS 2 4 1 0
PNBHOUSING 2 4 1 0
POLYCAB 2 4 1 0
POWERMECH 2 4 1 0
PRABHAT 2 4 1 0
PRAJIND 2 4 1 0
PSB 2 4 1 0
PSPPROJECT 2 4 1 0
PURVA 2 4 1 0
QUICKHEAL 2 4 1 0
RADICO 2 4 1 0
RAJESHEXPO 2 4 1 0
RAMCOIND 2 4 1 0
RAMCOSYS 2 4 1 0
RAYMOND 2 4 1 0
RENUKA 2 4 1 0
RESPONIND 2 4 1 0
RICOAUTO 2 4 1 0
RITES 2 4 1 0
RKFORGE 2 4 1 0
RNAM 2 4 1 0
RUPA 2 4 1 0
SANDHAR 2 4 1 0
SANGHIIND 2 4 1 0
SARDAEN 2 4 1 0
SAREGAMA 2 4 1 0
SASKEN 2 4 1 0
SATIN 2 4 1 0
SCHNEIDER 2 4 1 0
SEAMECLTD 2 4 1 0
SFL 2 4 1 0
SHAKTIPUMP 2 4 1 0
SHALBY 2 4 1 0
SHANTIGEAR 2 4 1 0
SHILPAMED 2 4 1 0
SHK 2 4 1 0
SHOPERSTOP 2 4 1 0
SIS 2 4 1 0
SIYSIL 2 4 1 0
SMLISUZU 2 4 1 0
SOBHA 2 4 1 0
SOLARA 2 4 1 0
SOLARINDS 2 4 1 0
SOMANYCERA 2 4 1 0
SPENCERS 2 4 1 0
SRIPIPES 2 4 1 0
SSWL 2 4 1 0
STARCEMENT 2 4 1 0
STRTECH 2 4 1 0
SUBROS 2 4 1 0
SUNFLAG 2 4 1 0
SUPPETRO 2 4 1 0
SUPRAJIT 2 4 1 0
SURYAROSNI 2 4 1 0
SWANENERGY 2 4 1 0
TAJGVK 2 4 1 0
TAKE 2 4 1 0
TATAINVEST 2 4 1 0
TCI 2 4 1 0
TCIEXP 2 4 1 0
TCNSBRANDS 2 4 1 0
TECHNOE 2 4 1 0
TEJASNET 2 4 1 0
TEXRAIL 2 4 1 0
TFCILTD 2 4 1 0
TIMETECHNO 2 4 1 0
TIRUMALCHM 2 4 1 0
TRITURBINE 2 4 1 0
TVTODAY 2 4 1 0
UCOBANK 2 4 1 0
UNICHEMLAB 2 4 1 0
UNITEDBNK 2 4 1 0
UNIVCABLES 2 4 1 0
USHAMART 2 4 1 0
VAKRANGEE 2 4 1 0
VENKEYS 2 4 1 0
VGUARD 2 4 1 0
VINATIORGA 2 4 1 0
VIPIND 2 4 1 0
VOLTAMP 2 4 1 0
WHIRLPOOL 2 4 1 0
WOCKPHARMA 2 4 1 0
WONDERLA 2 4 1 0
ZEELEARN 2 4 1 0
ZENSARTECH 2 4 1 0
CPSEETF 4 10 1 0
GOLDBEES 4 10 1 0
KOTAKGOLD 2 4 1 0
NIFTYBEES 4 10 1 0
LIQUIDBEES 4 10 1 0
AARTIDRUGS 2 4 1 0
ACCELYA 2 4 1 0
AJMERA 2 4 1 0
ALKYLAMINE 2 4 1 0
ALLSEC 2 4 1 0
ANUP 2 4 1 0
APARINDS 2 4 1 0
BBL 2 4 1 0
BHARATRAS 2 4 1 0
BLUEDART 2 4 1 0
CANTABIL 2 4 1 0
CENTENKA 2 4 1 0
COSMOFILMS 2 4 1 0
DATAMATICS 2 4 1 0
DEEPIND 2 4 1 0
DHANBANK 2 4 1 0
DLINKINDIA 2 4 1 0
DWARKESH 2 4 1 0
ELECON 2 4 1 0
FCL 2 4 1 0
FSC 2 4 1 0
GENUSPOWER 2 4 1 0
GLOBUSSPR 2 4 1 0
GMMPFAUDLR 2 4 1 0
GOKEX 2 4 1 0
GREENLAM 2 4 1 0
GUFICBIO 2 4 1 0
HATSUN 2 4 1 0
HCL-INSYS 2 4 1 0
HESTERBIO 2 4 1 0
HIL 2 4 1 0
HONDAPOWER 2 4 1 0
ICRA 2 4 1 0
IFBAGRO 2 4 1 0
INEOSSTYRO 2 4 1 0
JAYBARMARU 2 4 1 0
JCHAC 2 4 1 0
JSWHL 2 4 1 0
KAYA 2 4 1 0
KHADIM 2 4 1 0
KSB 2 4 1 0
LUMAXIND 2 4 1 0
MADRASFERT 2 4 1 0
MUNJALAU 2 4 1 0
NAVKARCORP 2 4 1 0
NRAIL 2 4 1 0
ONMOBILE 2 4 1 0
ORISSAMINE 2 4 1 0
PILANIINVS 2 4 1 0
POKARNA 2 4 1 0
RAMKY 2 4 1 0
RANEHOLDIN 2 4 1 0
RBL 2 4 1 0
REPRO 2 4 1 0
RML 2 4 1 0
RPGLIFE 2 4 1 0
SAGCEM 2 4 1 0
SHALPAINTS 2 4 1 0
SNOWMAN 2 4 1 0
SPECIALITY 2 4 1 0
SUBEX 2 4 1 0
SUNCLAYLTD 2 4 1 0
SWARAJENG 2 4 1 0
TASTYBITE 2 4 1 0
TIDEWATER 2 4 1 0
TVSSRICHAK 2 4 1 0
TWL 2 4 1 0
UFO 2 4 1 0
UTTAMSUGAR 2 4 1 0
V2RETAIL 2 4 1 0
VESUVIUS 2 4 1 0
VINDHYATEL 2 4 1 0
VISAKAIND 2 4 1 0
VSTTILLERS 2 4 1 0
WHEELS 2 4 1 0
ZENTEC 2 4 1 0
ZUARI 2 4 1 0
GOLDSHARE 2 4 1 0
YESBANK 2 4 1 30
ZEEL 2 4 1 30
IBULHSGFIN 2 4 1 30
ADANIENT 2 4 1 30
ADANIPOWER 2 4 1 30
DISHTV 2 4 1 30
JINDALSTEL 2 4 1 30
RBLBANK 2 4 1 30
TATAMTRDVR 2 4 1 30
ADORWELD 2 4 1 0
ALBERTDAVD 2 4 1 0
AMBIKCO 2 4 1 0
ARMANFIN 2 4 1 0
ARVSMART 2 4 1 0
AXISCADES 2 4 1 0
BGRENERGY 2 4 1 0
BHAGERIA 2 4 1 0
BIRLACABLE 2 4 1 0
BIRLAMONEY 2 4 1 0
BUTTERFLY 2 4 1 0
CUPID 2 4 1 0
DCW 2 4 1 0
DECCANCE 2 4 1 0
DYNPRO 2 4 1 0
EKC 2 4 1 0
EMMBI 2 4 1 0
EXPLEOSOL 2 4 1 0
GOLDIAM 2 4 1 0
GRAVITA 2 4 1 0
INDNIPPON 2 4 1 0
JAYAGROGN 2 4 1 0
JAYSREETEA 2 4 1 0
JIYAECO 2 4 1 0
KAKATCEM 2 4 1 0
KARDA 2 4 1 0
KENNAMET 2 4 1 0
KILITCH 2 4 1 0
KINGFA 2 4 1 0
LGBBROSLTD 2 4 1 0
LIBERTSHOE 2 4 1 0
LINCOLN 2 4 1 0
MANALIPETC 2 4 1 0
MANINDS 2 4 1 0
MAWANASUG 2 4 1 0
MMFL 2 4 1 0
MPSLTD 2 4 1 0
OCCL 2 4 1 0
PENIND 2 4 1 0
PPAP 2 4 1 0
PRICOLLTD 2 4 1 0
PUNJABCHEM 2 4 1 0
ROHLTD 2 4 1 0
RUCHIRA 2 4 1 0
SAKSOFT 2 4 1 0
SALASAR 2 4 1 0
SELAN 2 4 1 0
SESHAPAPER 2 4 1 0
SHARDACROP 2 4 1 0
SHREEPUSHK 2 4 1 0
SHREYANIND 2 4 1 0
SPAL 2 4 1 0
SPICEJET 2 4 1 0
STARPAPER 2 4 1 0
TBZ 2 4 1 0
TDPOWERSYS 2 4 1 0
TNPETRO 2 4 1 0
TRF 2 4 1 0
TRIGYN 2 4 1 0
UCALFUEL 2 4 1 0
VIDHIING 2 4 1 0
VIMTALABS 2 4 1 0
WALCHANNAG 2 4 1 0
ICICI500 2 4 1 0
ICICIMCAP 2 4 1 0
KOTAKNIFTY 2 4 1 0
N100 2 4 1 0
PSUBNKBEES 2 4 1 0
UTINIFTETF 2 4 1 0
ICICILIQ 4 10 1 0
LIQUIDETF 4 10 1 0
KOTAKPSUBK 2 4 1 0
IRCTC 2 4 1 0
SGBNOV23 2 4 1 0
SGBFEB24 2 4 1 0
SGBMAR24 2 4 1 0
SGBAUG24 2 4 1 0
SGBSEP24 2 4 1 0
SGBNOV24 2 4 1 0
SGBMAR25 2 4 1 0
SGBMAY25 2 4 1 0
SGBJUL25 2 4 1 0
SGBOCT25 2 4 1 0
SGBOCT25IV 2 4 1 0
SGBOCT25V 2 4 1 0
SGBNOV25VI 2 4 1 0
SGBNOV25 2 4 1 0
SGBNOV258 2 4 1 0
SGBNOV25IX 2 4 1 0
SGBDEC25 2 4 1 0
SGBDEC25XI 2 4 1 0
SGBDEC2512 2 4 1 0
SGBDEC2513 2 4 1 0
SGBJAN26 2 4 1 0
SGBMAY26 2 4 1 0
SGBOCT26 2 4 1 0
SGBNOV26 2 4 1 0
SGBDEC26 2 4 1 0
SGBJAN27 2 4 1 0
SGBFEB27 2 4 1 0
SGBJUN27 2 4 1 0
SGBJUL27 2 4 1 0
SGBAUG27 2 4 1 0
SGBSEP27 2 4 1 0
SCRIP NRML MIS CNC BO

Search for a stock

Published on 17-January-2020.


SCRIP NRML MIS CO/ BO
EURINR1825.85456.46415.24
EURUSD1587.29396.820
GBPINR2421.51605.37487.52
GBPUSD1854.15463.530
JPYINR1946.7486.670
USDINR1429.81357.45372.63
USDJPY1568.88392.220
ACC106775.6226693.9056028.8
ADANIENT288722.2472180.568832
ADANIPORTS173540.5443385.1359811.25
ADANIPOWER187016.446754.16520
AMARAJABAT111506.6627876.6656300.8
AMBUJACEM93141.2223285.3055267.5
APOLLOHOSP141212.0935303.02257976.25
APOLLOTYRE93758.0723439.51755301
ASHOKLEY118653.8429663.466712
ASIANPAINT195542.5448885.63511059.2
AUROPHARMA84436.8321109.20754769
AXISBANK157098.8139274.70258883
BAJAJ-AUTO138160.2634540.0657812.625
BAJAJFINSV213053.3253263.3312047.5
BAJFINANCE187192.2746798.067510571.75
BALKRISIND156198.0639049.5158795.2
BANKBARODA93590.2623397.5655286.6
BANKNIFTY85955.4721488.867510721
BATAINDIA173548.6743387.16759817.775
BEL112606.4128151.60256363
BERGEPAINT213815.953453.97512085.7
BHARATFORG121433.8130358.45256845.8
BHARTIARTL155380.438845.18753.379
BHEL95006.3423751.5854862
BIOCON117527.1629381.796645.85
BOSCHLTD105332.4126333.10255958.7
BPCL147612.8336903.20758347.5
BRITANNIA111782.0827945.526312.6
CADILAHC105596.8926399.22255974.1
CANBK106569.1626642.295725.2
CASTROLIND96905.6324226.40755477.6
CENTURYTEX59679.9714919.99253193.8
CESC106076.9726519.24256002.4
CHOLAFIN145052.0236263.0058207.5
CIPLA98037.1824509.2955540.125
COALINDIA100612.9925153.24755672.7
COLPAL187625.9446906.48510610.6
CONCOR154799.8138699.95258745.7665
CUMMINSIND94603.7623650.945352.3
DABUR108252.9927063.24756123.125
DISHTV130211.0632552.7653110.4
DIVISLAB134884.333721.0757627.2
DLF151315.2837828.828561.85
DRREDDY130422.7432605.6857376.625
EICHERMOT114598.4328649.60756469.17
EQUITAS91362.0422840.515167.05
ESCORTS135360.1533840.03757640.05
EXIDEIND100364.1125091.02755668.05
FEDERALBNK115618.428904.66541.5
GAIL121981.0130495.25256902.196
GLENMARK87527.3321881.83254950.4
GMRINFRA38550696376.510800
GODREJCP106089.1726522.29255999.6
GRASIM100675.6725168.91755691.75
HAVELLS113461.6328365.40756409
HCLTECH147301.2736825.31758313.9
HDFC110089.9227522.486216.75
HDFCBANK114226.828556.76450.75
HEROMOTOCO86436.6121609.15254885.8
HINDALCO130216.3632554.097358.75
HINDPETRO95543.5123885.87755277.3
HINDUNILVR109038.527259.6256154.95
IBULHSGFIN144320.5136080.12753684.6
ICICIBANK131135.7332783.93257414
ICICIPRULI131030.9832757.7457403.25
IDEA375984.3593996.08755929
IDFCFIRSTB95990.123997.5255430
IGL222741.6755685.417512570.25
INDIGO77554.8119388.70254378.05
INDUSINDBK107576.6326894.15755571.8
INFRATEL103842.2425960.564832
INFY163341.9640835.499228
IOC88015.4822003.874964
ITC102553.2425638.315794.8
JINDALSTEL319890.479972.68980
JSWSTEEL113249.128312.2756398.6
JUBLFOOD154926.2938731.57258747
JUSTDIAL179400.5244850.138214.5
KOTAKBANK120770.1330192.53256821.8
L&TFH136696.0834174.027081.2
LICHSGFIN122695.1830673.7956126.9
LT87847.2121961.80254967.25
LUPIN93723.3523430.83755300.05
M&M100648.225162.055681.5
M&MFIN101921.2625480.3155755.2
MANAPPURAM195727.3248931.8311076
MARICO80500.1420125.0354544.15
MARUTI132418.3633104.597479.4
MCDOWELL-N129812.8732453.21757335.625
MFSL144256.3836064.0956907.55
MGL12459431148.56768.6
MINDTREE127227.931806.9757170
MOTHERSUMI132215.6233053.9057187.5
MRF119104.9729776.24256737.28
MUTHOOTFIN210088.5852522.14511872.5
NATIONALUM101659.625414.95575.05
NBCC132923.9333230.98255484.05
NCC120655.830163.955418
NESTLEIND136230.1534057.53757695
NIFTY105291.1826322.7959625
NIFTYIT8268320670.758132.5
NIITTECH118407.129601.7756668.4375
NMDC138899.3134724.82757833
NTPC103446.0525861.51255846.4
OIL93659.6523414.91255295.642
ONGC90524.822631.25108.6
PAGEIND113200.928300.2256384.675
PEL89192.222298.054804.4865
PETRONET146386.5836596.6458272.5
PFC135774.5833943.6457672.5
PIDILITIND128914.6532228.66257284.25
PNB133049.9133262.47755282.95
POWERGRID139259.534814.8757850
PVR136009.0334002.25757691.8
RAMCOCEM115750.3628937.596548
RBLBANK131491.232872.85202
RECLTD150246.7237561.688496
RELIANCE136473.5434118.3857711.25
SAIL255213.5563803.38758014.85
SBIN172259.4843064.879742.5
SHREECEM206707.4251676.85511681.6
SIEMENS149999.2837499.828485.4
SRF158686.4639671.6158972.625
SRTRANSFIN117028.3629257.096610.8
SUNPHARMA99664.4524916.11255635
SUNTV107812.1426953.0355802
TATACHEM117839.3829459.8456655.5
TATAGLOBAL227086.3656771.5910416.6
TATAMOTORS182509.245627.38514
TATAMTRDVR176307.8844076.977636
TATAPOWER97377.9324344.48255499
TATASTEEL131694.1332923.53257448.25
TCS99143.7524785.93755585.75
TECHM166718.9241679.739418.8
TITAN158719.8839679.978962.5
TORNTPHARM170943.1142735.77759673
TORNTPOWER162671.0740667.76759201
TVSMOTOR116839.8929209.97256587.325
UBL161084.1340271.03259111.9
UJJIVAN142280.3735570.09255763.85
ULTRACEMCO158778.6439694.668973.5
UPL93966.4323491.60755311.8
VEDL100762.7425190.6855692.75
VOLTAS124443.3131110.82757033
WIPRO141922.7535480.68757993.6
YESBANK303118.6475779.663278
ZEEL167153.4141788.35254774.45
SCRIP NRML MIS CO/ BO

Search for a stock

Published on 17-January-2020.


SCRIP NRML-LONG NRML-SHORT MIS-LONG MIS-SHORT
ALUMINI20FEBFUT7418.250927.280
ALUMINI20JANFUT7373.620921.70
COPPER20FEBFUT59554.707444.340
COPPER20JANFUT59357.807419.730
COTTON20FEBFUT26184.4000
COTTON20JANFUT25830000
CPO20FEBFUT73808.2000
CPO20JANFUT71085000
CRUDEOIL20FEBFUT43636.505454.560
CRUDEOIL20JANFUT45289.205661.160
GOLD20APRFUT248869031108.60
GOLD20FEBFUT248038031004.70
GOLDGUINEA20FEBFUT1986.210248.270
GOLDGUINEA20JANFUT19860248.250
GOLDM20FEBFUT24797.103099.640
GOLDM20MARFUT24834.403104.30
GOLDPETAL20FEBFUT248.35031.040
GOLDPETAL20JANFUT247.01030.870
KAPAS20APRFUT11775.8000
LEADMINI20FEBFUT8014.1201001.760
LEADMINI20JANFUT7969.50996.180
MENTHAOIL20JANFUT35231.8000
NATURALGAS20FEBFUT23254.902906.860
NATURALGAS20JANFUT27609.703451.210
NATURALGAS20MARFUT20849.802606.220
NICKEL20FEBFUT137073017134.10
NICKEL20JANFUT143075017884.40
SILVER20MARFUT86841.2010855.20
SILVER20MAYFUT85166.8010645.80
SILVERM20APRFUT13886.101735.760
SILVERM20FEBFUT14480.801810.10
SILVERMIC20APRFUT2777.980347.240
SILVERMIC20FEBFUT2908.60363.570
ZINCMINI20FEBFUT9623.2501202.910
ZINCMINI20JANFUT9599.6201199.950
SCRIP NRML-LONG NRML-SHORT MIS-LONG MIS-SHORT

Search for a stock

The following securities are shortlisted under Graded Surveillance Measure (GSM): To understand the concept of GSM the FAQ on GSM kindly Click Here.

Published on 08-January-2020.


Sr. No. Company Name Symbol ISIN Code
1FOURTH GENERATION INFORMATION4THGENINE739B01039
27SEAS ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED7SEASLINE454F01010
3AADHAAR VENTURES INDIA LTD.AADHAARVENINE063D01030
4Aar Shyam India Investment ComAARSHYAMINE512R01010
5Abhishek Finlease limitedABHIFININE723C01015
6Abhishek Infraventures LimitedABHIINFRAINE281P01016
7ABIRAMI FINANCIAL SERVICES (INABIRAFNINE195I01013
8ACE MEN ENGG WORKS LIMITEDACEMENINE023R01018
9ACHAL INVESTMENTS LTDACHALINE860P01025
10ALLIED COMPUTERS INTERNATIONALACIASIAINE335I01056
11ACIL COTTON INDUSTRIES LIMITEDACILINE066C01035
12ADARSH PLANT PROTECT LTD.ADARSHPLINE627D01016
13ADITRI INDUSTRIES LIMITEDADITRIINE636N01016
14ADOR MULTIPRODUCTS LTD.ADORMULINE628D01014
15AJWA FUN WORLD & RESORT LTD.AJWAFUNINE863E01015
16Alan Scott Industries Ltd.ALAN SCOTTINE273F01022
17ALCHEMIST LTD.ALCHEMINE964B01033
18ALPS INDUSTRIES LTD.ALPSINDUSINE093B01015
19ANKA INDIA LTD.ANKININE067C01025
20ANKIT METAL & POWER LTD.ANKITMETALINE106I01010
21ARUNA HOTELS LTD.ARUNAHTELINE957C01019
22ASAHI INDUSTRIES LIMITEDASAHIINDINE745I01015
23ASHIANA AGRO INDUSTRIES LTD.ASHAIINE709D01012
24ASHARI AGENCIES LIMITEDASHARIINE361S01010
25AMIT SPINNING INDUSTRIES LTD.ASILINE988A01026
26Aspira Pathlab & Diagnostics LASPIRAINE500C01017
27ATN INTERNATIONAL LTD.ATNINTERINE803A01027
28AUTORIDERS FINANCE LTD.AUTORIDFININE450A01019
29Avon Lifesciences LimitedAVONLIFEINE881A01015
30BAGADIA COLOURCHEM LTD.BAGADIAINE365H01014
31Balkrishna Paper Mills Ltd.BALKRISHNAINE875R01011
32BARODA EXTRUSION LTD.BAROEXTINE927K01023
33BHANOT CONSTRUCTION & HOUSINGBCHLINE484K01017
34BEEYU OVERSEAS LTD.BEEYUINE052B01011
35BEST EASTERN HOTELS LTD.BESTEASTINE553F01035
36BHAGYASHREE LEASING & FINANCEBHAGYFNINE655F01012
37BIHAR SPONGE IRON LTD.BIHSPONGINE819C01011
38BIOPAC INDIA CORPORATION LTD.BIOPACINE998A01017
39BIRLA COTSYN (INDIA) LTD.BIRLACOTINE655I01024
40BISIL PLAST LIMITEDBISILINE214D01021
41BRONZE INFRA-TECH LTD.BITLINE830N01015
42BITS LTD.BITSINE839A01021
43BKV INDUSTRIES LTD.BKVINE356C01022
44BLUE CIRCLE SERVICES LTD.BLCISERINE526K01031
45BLOOM INDUSTRIES LTD.BLOININE373E01015
46BLUE BLENDS (INDIA) LTD.BLUBLND-BINE113O01014
47BLUE CHIP INDIA LTD.BLUECHIPINE657B01025
48BLUE COAST HOTELS LTD.BLUECOASTINE472B01011
49BMB MUSIC & MAGNETICS LTD.BMBMUMGINE644K01016
50BNR UDYOG LTD.BNRUDYINE355C01016
51BONANZA INDUSTRIES LTD.BONINDLINE143N01021
52B. P. CAPITAL LTDBPCAPINE947C01010
53BRAND REALTY SERVICES LTD.BRANDREALINE819G01012
54BURNPUR CEMENT LTD.BURNPURINE817H01014
55CALS REFINERIES LTD.CALSREFINE040C01022
56C & C CONSTRUCTIONS LTD.CANDCINE874H01015
57CASTEX TECHNOLOGIES LIMITEDCASTEXTECHINE068D01021
58CENTRAL PROVINCES RAILWAYS CO.CENTPROVINE631B01038
59CONFIDENCE FUTURISTIC ENERGETECFELINE700F01016
60CHITRADURGA SPINTEX LTD.CHITRTXINE676G01024
61CHOWGULE STEAMSHIPS LTD.CHOWGULSTMINE490A01015
62CINDRELLA FINANCIAL SERVICES LCINDRELLINE897D01015
63CISTRO TELELINK LTD.CISTROINE365C01023
64CITYMAN LTD.CITYMANINE117C01010
65COCHIN MALABAR ESTATES & INDUSCOCHMALINE788M01017
66CONTINENTAL CONTROLS LTD.CONTICONINE545B01022
67COROMANDEL ENGINEERING COMPANYCOROENGGINE312J01012
68COSBOARD INDUSTRIES LTD.COSBOARDINE496D01016
69COVENTRY COIL-O-MATIC (HARYANACOVENTRYINE964D01013
70CRAZY INFOTECH LTD.CRAZYINFINE664B01021
71CRESTCHEM LTD.CRSTCHMINE293N01016
72CURA TECHNOLOGIES LTD.CURATECHINE117B01012
73CYBERSCAPE MULTIMEDIA LTD.CYBERSCINE519B01019
74DSJ COMMUNICATIONS LTD.DALALSTCOMINE055C01020
75DATASOFT APPLICATION SOFTWAREDATASOFTINE072B01019
76DATIWARE MARITIME INFRA LIMITEDATIWAREINE673U01014
77DAZZEL CONFINDIVE LTD.DAZZELINE149E01027
78DECCAN BEARINGS LTD.DECANBRGINE498D01012
79Delta Industrial Resources LimDELTAINE681Q01015
80DEVINE IMPEX LTD.DEVINEINE455C01014
81Decillion Finance Ltd.DFLINE848N01017
82DHAMPURE SPECIALITY SUGARS LTDDHAMPUREINE956B01013
83DHRUV ESTATES LTD.DHRUVESINE780E01011
84DIAMOND POWER INFRASTRUCTURE LDIAPOWERINE989C01012
85DALMIA INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT DIDLINE642P01019
86DIVINUS FABRICS LTDDIVINUSINE478P01018
87DMC EDUCATION LTDDMCEDUINE585D01024
88Diligent Media Corporation LimDNAMEDIAINE016M01021
89EAST BUILDTECH LTD.EASTBUILDINE706N01017
90EASTERN SILK INDUSTRIES LTD.EASTSILKINE962C01027
91ECS Biztech LimitedECSINE925Q01024
92EAST COAST STEEL LTD.ECSTSTLINE315F01013
93E-Land Apparel LimitedELANDINE311H01018
94ELANGO INDUSTRIES LTD.ELANGOINE594D01018
95EMA INDIA LTD.EMAINDIAINE279D01016
96EMCO LTD.EMCOINE078A01026
97Emerald Leisures LimitedEMERALLINE044N01013
98EMMSONS INTERNATIONAL LTD.EMMSONSINE073C01015
99EMPEE SUGARS & CHEMICALS LTD.EMPEESUGINE928B01012
100ENVAIR ELECTRODYNE LTD.ENVAIRELINE601C01013
101EPSOM PROPERTIES LTD.EPSOMPROINE601F01016
102ESKAY KNIT (INDIA) LTD.ESKAYINE220A01032
103ESS DEE ALUMINIUM LTD.ESSDEEINE825H01017
104EURO ASIA EXPORTS LTD.EUROASIAINE535P01015
105EURO CERAMICS LTD.EUROCERAINE649H01011
106EURO MULTIVISION LTD.EUROMULTIINE063J01011
107EVERLON SYNTHETICS LTD.EVERLONINE339D01034
108EVERGREEN TEXTILES LIMITEDEVERTEXINE229N01010
109FACOR STEELS LTD.FACORSTEINE829G01011
110FILMCITY MEDIA LTD.FILMEINE600B01033
111FRONTLINE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LFRONTBUSSINE485D01035
112FRUITION VENTURE LTDFRUTIONINE836C01015
113GAJRA BEVEL GEARS LTD.GAJRAINE282D01010
114GANGOTRI TEXTILES LTD.GANGOTRIINE670B01028
115GARWARE SYNTHETICS LTD.GARWSYNINE340D01016
116GAYATRI SUGARS LTD.GAYATRIINE622E01023
117GAYATRI BIOORGANICS LTD.GAYATRIBIINE052E01015
118GB GLOBAL LIMITEDGBGLOBALINE087J01028
119GEEFCEE FINANCE LTD.GEEFCINE632D01016
120GENESIS IBRC INDIA LIMITEDGENESISINE194N01016
121GENUS COMMU-TRADE LTD.GENIUSCOINE577B01017
122GIRDHARILAL SUGAR & ALLIED INDGIRDSGAINE310M01010
123GANGOTRI IRON & STEEL COMPANYGISLINE437F01023
124GUJARAT LEASE FINANCING LTD.GLFLINE540A01017
125GLOBAL OFFSHORE SERVICES LTD.GLOBOFFSINE446C01013
126GOKAK TEXTILES LTD.GOKAKTEXINE642I01014
127GOLD COIN HEALTH FOODS LTDGOLDCOINHFINE634J01019
128Golden Crest Education & ServiGOLDENCRESTINE222U01010
129GOLDEN TOBACCO LTD.GOLDENTOBCINE973A01010
130GOPALA POLYPLAST LTD.GOPALAINE136C01036
131GOVIND RUBBER LTD.GOVINDRUINE011C01015
132GOYAL ASSOCIATES LTD.GOYALASSINE912B01032
133GRAND FOUNDRY LTD.GRANDFONRYINE534A01028
134GR CABLES LTD.GRCABLEINE769B01010
135GUJARAT CARBON & INDUSTRIES LTGUJCARBINE462C01010
136GUJARAT COTEX LTD.GUJCOTEXINE004C01028
137GUJARAT INVESTA LTD.GUJINVINE373D01017
138GAYATRI TISSUE & PAPERS LTD.GYTRIPAINE661K01010
139HEERA ISPAT LTD.HEERAISPINE025D01013
140HEMO ORGANIC LIMITEDHEMORGANICINE422G01015
141HIGH STREET FILATEX LTD.HIGHSTREEINE319M01011
142HILIKS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITEDHILIKSINE966Q01010
143HIMALAYA GRANITES LTD.HIMGRANIINE464C01024
144HOTEL RUGBY LTD.HOTELRUGBYINE275F01019
145HYPERSOFT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITEDHYPERSOFTINE039D01014
146IB INFOTECH ENTERPRISES LTD.IBINFOINE678B01021
147ICSA (INDIA) LTD.ICSAINE306B01029
148INTERNATIONAL DATA MANAGEMENTIDMINE649R01010
149IFL PROMOTERS LTD.IFLPROMOTINE326D01031
150IGC Industries LimitedIGCILINE099S01016
151IITL PROJECTS LIMITEDIITLPROJINE786E01018
152IKF TECHNOLOGIES LTD.IKFTECHINE052C01027
153IMPEX FERRO TECH LTD.IMPEXFERROINE691G01015
154Inceptum Enterprises LimitedINCEPTUMINE784P01035
155INCON ENGINEERS LTD.INCONINE507D01010
156INDO ASIAN FINANCE LTD.INDOASIAFINE807A01010
157INDO PACIFIC PROJECTS LIMITEDINDOPACIFICINE077C01024
158INDOVATION TECHNOLOGIES LTD.INDOVATIONINE807M01023
159INDRAYANI BIOTECH LTD.INDRANIBINE007C01021
160INFOMEDIA PRESS LTD.INFOMEDIAINE669A01022
161INFRAQUEST INTERNATIONAL LTD.INFRAQUESTINE786B01022
162INNOCORP LTD.INNOCORPINE214B01017
163INNOVENTIVE VENTURE LTD.INNOVENTINE322N01013
164INTEGRA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LTDINTCAPMINE366H01012
165INTEGRATED TECHNOLOGIES LTD.INTECHINE882B01029
166INTEGRA GARMENTS AND TEXTILESINTEGRAINE418N01027
167INTELLIVATE CAPITAL ADVISORS LINTELLADVINE176N01021
168INTEGRA TELECOMMUNICATION & SOINTELSOFTINE256F01019
169INTERFACE FINANCIAL SERVICES LINTERFACINE778C01027
170INTEGRATED THERMOPLASTICS LTD.INTETHRINE038N01015
171I-POWER SOLUTIONS INDIA LTD.IPOWERINE468F01010
172ISTREET NETWORK LIMITEDISTRNETWKINE532B01020
173JAGSON AIRLINES LTD.JAGSONAIINE685B01018
174JAIHIND PROJECTS LTD.JAIHINDPROINE343D01010
175JAY ENERGY AND S.ENERGIES LTD.JAYENGYINE315L01029
176JCT ELECTRONICS LTD.JCTELINE264B01020
177Jyotirgamya Enterprises LimiteJELINE805R01018
178JIK INDUSTRIES LTD.JIKINDINE026B01049
179JITF INFRALOGISTICS LIMITEDJITFINFRAINE863T01013
180J.J.EXPORTERS LTD.JJEXPOINE408B01015
181JYOTI LTD.JYOTIINE511D01012
182JYOTI STRUCTURES LTD.JYOTISTRUCINE197A01024
183KABRA DRUGS LTD.KABRADGINE323K01017
184KAKATIYA TEXTILES LTD.KAKTEXINE092E01011
185KAPASHI COMMERCIALS LTD.KAPASHIINE017I01019
186KARAN WOO-SIN LTD.KARANWOINE327D01013
187KARTIK INVESTMENTS TRUST LTD.KARTKININE524U01019
188KAUSAMBI VANIJYA LTDKAUSAMBIINE223P01026
189KCCL PLASTIC LTD.KCCLPLASTCINE100L01025
190KHYATI MULTIMEDIA-ENTERTAINMENKHYATIINE593B01030
191KILBURN OFFICE AUTOMATION LTD.KILBURNINE793E01014
192KINETIC TRUST LTD.KINETRUINE674M01019
193KIRAN SYNTEX LTD.KIRANSY-BINE293D01017
194KJMC CORPORATE ADVISORS (INDIAKJMCCORPINE602C01011
195K-LIFESTYLE & INDUSTRIES LIMITKLIFESTYLINE218A01028
196KLK ELECTRICAL LTDKLKELECINE125G01014
197KMG MILK FOOD LTD.KMGMILKINE873N01015
198KOA TOOLS INDIA LTD.KOATOOLININE316B01036
199KOFFEE BREAK PICTURES LTD.KOFFBREAKINE208D01023
200KOHINOOR BROADCASTING CORPORATKOHINOORBROINE414E01017
201Kore Foods LimitedKOREINE601A01017
202KREON FINNANCIAL SERVICES LTD.KREONFININE302C01018
203KSL AND INDUSTRIES LTD.KSLINDINE219A01026
204Kush Industries LimitedKUSHINDINE979D01011
205LEDO TEA CO.LTD.LEDOTEAINE643B01017
206LEE & NEE SOFTWARES (EXPORTS)LEENEEINE791B01014
207LINAKS MICROELECTRONICS LTD.LINAKSINE028C01027
208LN INDUSTRIES INDIA LTD.LNINDINE366C01013
209MACRO (INTERNATIONAL) EXPORTSMACINTRINE307N01014
210MAGNUM VENTURES LTD.MAGNUMINE387I01016
211MAHALAXMI SEAMLESS LTD.MAHALXSEINE257F01017
212MAHAVIR INDUSTRIES LIMITEDMAHAVIRINDINE987M01023
213MANGALAM TIMBER PRODUCTS LTD.MANGTIMBERINE805B01012
214Manvijay Development Company LMANVIJAYINE945P01016
215MATHEW EASOW RESEARCH SECURITIMATHEWEINE963B01019
216Mayukh Dealtrade LimitedMAYUKHINE280E01012
217M.B.PARIKH FINSTOCKS LTD.MBPARIKHINE377D01018
218MUNOTH COMMUNICATION LIMITEDMCLTDINE410E01015
219MODERN STEELS LTD.MDRNSTLINE001F01019
220MEGLON INFRA-REAL (INDIA) LTD.MEGLONINE218B01018
221MEHTA HOUSING FINANCE LTD.MEHTAHGINE239B01014
222MELSTAR INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIMELSTARINE817A01019
223MESCO PHARMACEUTICALS LTD.MESPHAR-BINE839X01015
224METKORE ALLOYS & INDUSTRIES LTMETKOREINE592I01029
225MEWAT ZINC LTD.MEWATZIINE235U01012
226MFS INTERCORP LTD.MFSINTRCRPINE614F01019
227MAHASAGAR TRAVELS LTD.MHSGRMSINE007G01014
228MIC ELECTRONICS LTD.MICINE287C01029
229MID EAST PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENTMIDEASTPINE033E01015
230MID INDIA INDUSTRIES LTD.MIDINDIAINE401C01018
231MINOLTA FINANCE LTD.MINOLTAFINE514C01018
232MIRCH TECHNOLOGIES (INDIA) LTDMIRCHINE098E01018
233MM RUBBER COMPANY LTD.MMRUBBR-BINE159E01026
234MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS LTD.MOBILTELINE770B01026
235MONOTYPE INDIA LTD.MONOTINE811D01024
236MOUNT HOUSING AND INFRASTRUCTUMOUNTINE444X01014
237MOUNT SHIVALIK INDUSTRIES LTD.MOUNTSHIQINE410C01019
238MATHER & PLATT FIRE SYSTEMS LTMPFSLINE095E01022
239MPL PLASTICS LTD.MPLINE343A01016
240MRO-TEK Realty LimitedMRO-TEKINE398B01018
241MUKAT PIPES LTD.MUKATPIPINE862C01029
242NAGARJUNA AGRI TECH LTD.NAGTECHINE793H01017
243NAM SECURITIES LTDNAMINE792G01011
244NATIONAL STEEL & AGRO INDUSTRINATNLSTEELINE088B01015
245NB FOOTWEAR LTD.NBFOOTINE006F01018
246Negotium International Trade LNEGOTIUMINE339P01046
247Nexus Commodities & TechnologiNEXUSCOMMOINE370Q01015
248NICCO CORPORATION LTD.NICCOINE241C01026
249NIDHI GRANITES LTD.NIDHGRNINE276H01013
250NARENDRA INVESTMENTS (DELHI) LNIDLINE666Q01016
251NIMBUS PROJECTS LTD.NIMBSPROJINE875B01015
252NIMBUS FOODS INDUSTRIES LTD.NIMBUSFOOINE301B01020
253N.K.INDUSTRIES LTD.NKINDINE542C01019
254NOESIS INDUSTRIES LIMITEDNOESISINDINE141B01020
255NEOGEM INDIA LTD.NOGMINDINE552E01014
256NORRIS MEDICINES LTD.NORRISINE744C01029
257Northlink Fiscal And Capital SNORTHLINKINE736P01019
258NOVAGOLD PETRO-RESOURCES LTD.NOVAGOLDINE517G01012
259NOVA PUBLICATIONS INDIA LTDNOVAPUBINE900O01014
260Neueon Towers LimitedNTLINE333I01036
261Nutricircle LimitedNUTRICIRCLEINE536C01029
262OCEAN AGRO (INDIA) LTD.OCEAGROINE049J01010
263OLYMPIC OIL INDUSTRIES LTD.OLYOIINE286E01019
264OMKAR SPECIALITY CHEMICALS LTDOMKARCHEMINE474L01016
265OMKAR PHARMACHEM LTD.OMKARPHINE501C01015
266OMNITEX INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LTDOMNITEXINE814D01010
267OROSIL SMITHS INDIA LTD.OROSMITHSINE628B01034
268OSCAR GLOBAL LTD.OSCARGLOINE473F01010
269OTCO INTERNATIONAL LTD.OTCOINE910B01028
270OXFORD INDUSTRIES LTD.OXFORDININE114D01015
271Ozone World LimitedOZONEWORLDINE583K01016
272PAN ELECTRONICS INDIA LTD.PANELECINE648E01010
273PANKAJ POLYMERS LTD.PANKAJPOINE698B01011
274PARABOLIC DRUGS LTDPARABDRUGSINE618H01016
275PARAS PETROFILS LTD.PARASPETROINE162C01024
276PARENTERAL DRUGS (INDIA) LTD.PARENTLDINE904D01019
277PARKER AGROCHEM EXPORTS LTD.PARKERACINE750B01010
278PASUPATI FINCAP LTD.PASUFININE527C01010
279PASUPATI SPG.& WVG.MILLS LTD.PASUSPGINE909B01020
280PATSPIN INDIA LTD.PATSPINLTDINE790C01014
281PENNAR ALUMINIUM CO.LTD.PENNARALUMINE057C01018
282PETRON ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTIOPETRONENGGINE742A01019
283PHARMAIDS PHARMACEUTICALS LTD.PHARMAIDINE117D01018
284PHOENIX TOWNSHIP LTDPHOENIXTNINE977M01024
285PHYTO CHEM (INDIA) LTD.PHYTOINE037C01010
286PICTUREHOUSE MEDIA LTD.PICTUREHSINE448B01029
287PIRAMAL PHYTOCARE LIMITEDPIRPHYTOINE122J01015
288POLYGENTA TECHNOLOGIES LTD.POLTCINE441D01020
289PRABHAV INDUSTRIES LTD.PRABHAVININE538J01012
290PRATIK PANELS LTD.PRATIKINE206C01011
291Praxis Home Retail LimitedPRAXISINE546Y01022
292PRECISION CONTAINEURS LTD.PRECISIONINE191C01015
293PREMIER LTD.PREMIERINE342A01018
294PROCAL ELECTRONICS INDIA LTD.PROCALINE700B01015
295PROSEED INDIA LIMITEDPROSEEDINE217G01027
296PS IT INFRASTRUCTURE & SERVICEPSITINFRAINE953M01033
297PULSAR INTERNATIONAL LTD.PULSRININE183U01014
298QUADRANT TELEVENTURES LIMITEDQUADRANTINE527B01020
299QUANTUM DIGITAL VISION (INDIA)QUANTDIAINE373C01019
300QUINTEGRA SOLUTIONS LTD.QUINTEGRAINE033B01011
301RAAJ MEDISAFE INDIA LTD.RAAJMEDIINE548H01015
302RAINBOW DENIM LTD.RAINBOWDQINE820D01025
303RAINBOW PAPERS LTD.RAINBOWPAPINE028D01025
304RAJATH FINANCE LIMITEDRAJATHINE455H01013
305RAJESWARI INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITRAJINFRAINE016C01014
306RAJKAMAL SYNTHETICS LTD.RAJKSYNINE376L01013
307Rajputana Investment and FinanRAJPUTANAINE751R01014
308RAJ RAYON INDUSTRIES LIMITEDRAJRAYONINE533D01024
309RAJASTHAN PETRO SYNTHETICS LTDRAJSPTRINE374C01017
310RAJVIR INDUSTRIES LTD.RAJVIRINE011H01014
311RAMA PAPER MILLS LTD.RAMAPPR-BINE425E01013
312RAMA VISION LTD.RAMAVISIONINE763B01013
313RAMSARUP INDUSTRIES LTD.RAMSARUPINE005D01015
314RASOYA PROTEINS LTD.RASOYPRINE904G01038
315RAYMED LABS LTD.RAYLAINE741C01017
316Radhagobind Commercial LimitedRCLINE792P01012
317REDEX PROTECH LTD.REDEXPRINE823D01011
318REGAL ENTERTAINMENT & CONSULTAREGALINE101E01010
319REGALIAA REALTY LTD.REGALIAAINE098H01011
320REGENCY CERAMICS LTD.REGENCERAMINE277C01012
321RESPONSE INFORMATICS LTDRESPONSINFINE401B01010
322Rotographics (India) LimitedRGILINE364S01014
323Retro Green Revolution LimitedRGRLINE601N01010
324RICHA INDUSTRIES LTD.RICHAINDINE516H01012
325RICHIRICH INVENTURES LIMITEDRICHIRICHINE102C01020
326RIGA SUGAR COMPANY LTD.RIGASUGINE909C01010
327RESURGERE MINES & MINERALS INDRMMILINE774I01031
328ROHIT FERRO-TECH LTD.ROHITFERROINE248H01012
329ROXY EXPORTS LIMITEDROXYINE549S01010
330RR METALMAKERS INDIA LIMITEDRRMETALINE117K01013
331Shalimar Agencies LimitedSAGLINE631E01016
332SALGUTI INDUSTRIES LTD.SALGUTIINE159C01012
333SAMTEX FASHIONS LTD.SAMTEXINE931D01020
334Sang Froid Labs (India) LimiteSANGFROIDINE345S01013
335SANGUINE MEDIA LTD.SANGUIINE617F01038
336SANJIVANI PARANTERAL LTD.SANJIVININE860D01013
337SANTOWIN CORPORATION LTD.SANTOWININE386L01038
338SARDA PAPERS LTD.SARDAPPRINE385D01011
339SATHAVAHANA ISPAT LTD.SATHAISPATINE176C01016
340SAVANI FINANCIALS LTD.SAVFIINE304E01010
341SAVANT INFOCOMM LTD.SAVINFOCOINE898E01011
342Scintilla Commercial & Credit SCCINE892C01018
343SCHABLONA INDIA LTD.SCHABLONINE024C01026
344SECUNDERABAD HEALTHCARE LTD.SECHEINE930C01016
345SANATHNAGAR ENTERPRISES LIMITESELINE367E01033
346SELLWIN TRADERS LIMITEDSELLWININE195F01019
347SERVOTEACH INDUSTRIES LTDSERVOTEACHINE185D01015
348SEZAL GLASS LIMITEDSEZALINE955I01036
349SHAH ALLOYS LTD.SHAHALLOYSINE640C01011
350SHANGAR DECOR LIMITEDSHANGARINE118R01016
351SHARP INDIA LTD.SHARPINE207B01011
352Shashank Traders LimitedSHASHANKINE508R01018
353SHREE BHAWANI PAPER MILLS LTD.SHBHAWPAINE688C01010
354SHESHADRI INDUSTRIES LIMITEDSHESHAINDSINE193R01019
355SHIVAGRICO IMPLEMENTS LTD.SHIVAGRINE092H01014
356SHIVA MEDICARE LTD.SHIVMEDINE875N01028
357SHREE KARTHIK PAPERS LTD.SHKARTPINE538D01015
358SHREYAS INTERMEDIATES LTD.SHREYASIINE115F01017
359SHREE MANUFACTURING CO.LTD.SHRMFGCINE632A01012
360SHYAMA INFOSYS LTD.SHYAMAINFOINE861E01019
361SHYAMKAMAL INVESTMENTS LTD.SHYMINVINE203N01015
362SI CAPITAL & FINANCIAL SERVICESICAPITINE417F01017
363Sabrimala Industries India LimSIILINE400R01018
364SIKOZY REALTORS LIMITEDSIKOZYINE528E01022
365SILICON VALLEY INFOTECH LTD.SILICONINE913A01024
366SILVERPOINT INFRATECH LTDSILINFRAINE890N01019
367SILVER OAK COMMERCIAL LTD.SILVEROINE798C01017
368SITA SHREE FOOD PRODUCTS LTD.SITASHREEINE686I01011
369S KUMARS.COM LTD.SKUMARINE827A01018
370SRI LAKSHMI SARASWATHI TEXTILESLSTLQINE456D01010
371SMITHS & FOUNDERS (INDIA) LIMISMFILINE728B01032
372Splendid Metal Products LimiteSMPLINE215G01021
373SMS TECHSOFT (INDIA) LIMITEDSMSTECHINE648B01024
374SOM DATT FINANCE CORPORATION LSODFCINE754C01010
375SOLID CARBIDE TOOLS LTD.SOLCTINE161C01026
376Solis Marketing LimitedSOLISMARINE717P01027
377SONAL ADHESIVES LTD.SONALADINE344I01017
378SOUTHERN ISPAT AND ENERGY LTDSOUISPATINE943B01029
379SOURCE INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LTD.SOURCEINDINE695C01015
380SOWBHAGYA MEDIA LTD.SOWBHAGYAINE826D01014
381SP CAPITAL FINANCING LTD.SPCAPITINE102F01015
382SPECIALITY PAPERS LTD.SPECIAPPINE260F01011
383SPECTRA INDUSTRIES LTD.SPECTRAINE848B01012
384SPENTEX INDUSTRIES LTD.SPENTEXINE376C01020
385SPICE ISLANDS APPARELS LTD.SPICEISLINE882D01017
386SAPTARISHI AGRO INDUSTRIES LTDSPTRSHIINE233P01017
387SHEKHAWATI POLY-YARN LTD.SPYLINE268L01020
388SARDA PROTEINS LTD.SRDAPRTINE995U01011
389SRM ENERGY LTD.SRMENERGYINE173J01018
390SIR SHADI LAL ENTERPRISES LTD.SSLELINE117H01019
391SS ORGANICS LTD.SSORGSINE102E01018
392STEELCO GUJARAT LTD.STEELCOINE629B01024
393STRATMONT INDUSTRIES LIMITEDSTRATMONTINE473C01025
394S.T. SERVICES LIMITEDSTSERVINE907D01012
395STURDY INDUSTRIES LTD.STURDYINE134F01026
396SUBHASH SILK MILLS LTD.SUBSMINE690D01014
397SUDAL INDUSTRIES LTD.SUDAIINE618D01015
398SUJANA UNIVERSAL INDUSTRIES LTSUJANAUNIINE216G01011
399SUMERU INDUSTRIES LTD.SUMERUINDINE764B01029
400SUNBRIGHT STOCK BROKING LTD.SUNBRIGHTINE476D01026
401SUNEDISON INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITSUNEDISONINE332F01018
402SUNITEE CHEMICALS LTD.SUNITEEINE714C01022
403SUN SOURCE (INDIA) LTD.SUNSOUIINE320F01013
404SUN TECHNO OVERSEAS LTD.SUNTECHNOINE703D01023
405SUPRA PACIFIC MANAGEMENT CONSUSUPRAPINE268T01015
406SURYACHAKRA POWER CORPORATIONSURYACHAKRAINE274I01016
407SURYAVANSHI SPINNING MILLS LTDSURYVANSPINE431C01023
408SWAGRUHA INFRASTRUCTURE LTD.SWAGRUHAINE587J01027
409SWITCHING TECHNOLOGIES GUNTHERSWITCHTEINE311D01017
410SWORD & SHIELD PHARMA LTD.SWORDNSHINE722B01019
411SYNCOM HEALTHCARE LTDSYNCOMINE602K01014
412TANTIA CONSTRUCTIONS LTD.TANTIACONSINE388G01018
413TCI INDUSTRIES LTD.TCIINDINE920B01019
414TechNVision Ventures LimitedTECHNVISNINE314H01012
415THIRU AROORAN SUGARS LTD.THIRUSUGARINE409A01015
416TPI INDIA LTD.TPINDIAINE578C01021
417TRADE WINGS LTD.TRADWININE961E01017
418TRANS ASIA CORPORATION LTD.TRANSASIAINE321C01018
419TRANSCHEM LTD.TRANSCHEMINE019B01010
420TRANS FINANCIAL RESOURCES LTD.TRANSFININE404B01014
421TRC FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD.TRCFININE759D01017
422TRIBHUVAN HOUSING LTD.TRIBHSGINE884D01039
423TRICOM FRUIT PRODUCTS LIMITEDTRICOMFRUINE843F01014
424TRIDENT TOOLS LTD.TRIDETOOLINE179D01018
425TRIJAL INDUSTRIES LTD.TRIJALINE454E01013
426TRIVENI ENTERPRISES LTDTRIVENIENTINE916P01025
427TRIVENI GLASS LTD.TRIVENIGQINE094C01011
428TSL INDUSTRIES LTD.TSLINE547D01016
429T.SPIRITUAL WORLD LTD.TSPIRITUALINE541C01037
430Tirupati Tyres Ltd.TTILINE812Q01016
431TULASEE BIO-ETHANOL LTD.TULASEEBIOEINE276N01011
432TULIP STAR HOTELS LTD.TULIPSTAINE379C01016
433UNIVERSAL CREDIT & SECURITIESUNICRSEINE607F01039
434UNIMODE OVERSEAS LTD.UNIMOVRINE348N01034
435UNISYS SOFTWARES & HOLDING INDUNISHINE200B01016
436UNITED TEXTILES LTD.UNITEDTEINE727E01012
437UNITY INFRAPROJECTS LTD.UNITYINE466H01028
438UNIWORTH LTD.UNIWORTHINE207A01013
439USHDEV INTERNATIONAL LTD.USHDIINE981D01025
440VAGHANI TECHNO-BUILD LTD.VAGHANIINE554H01021
441VALLABH POLY-PLAST INTERNATIONVALLABHINE862K01014
442Vani Commercials LimitedVANICOMINE661Q01017
443VARDHMAN POLYTEX LTD.VARDMNPOLYINE835A01011
444VBC FERRO ALLOYS LTD.VBCFERROQINE114E01013
445V.B.DESAI FINANCIAL SERVICES LVBDESAIINE848D01018
446VCK CAPITAL MARKET SERVICES LTVCKCAPINE488C01015
447VENLON ENTERPRISES LTD.VENLONENTINE204D01022
448VENTURA TEXTILES LTD.VENTURAINE810C01044
449VENUS UNIVERSAL LTD.VENUSUNIINE381C01020
450VERTICAL INDUSTRIES LTDVERTICLINDINE247Q01015
451VICEROY HOTELS LTD.VICEROYINE048C01017
452VIMAL OIL & FOODS LTD.VIMALOILINE067D01015
453VINTAGE SECURITIES LTD.VINTAGESINE153C01015
454VINTRON INFORMATICS LTD.VINTRONINE043B01028
455VIRTUALSOFT SYSTEMS LTD.VIRTUALSINE237C01016
456VISU INTERNATIONAL LTD.VISUINTLINE965A01016
457Vivanza Biosciences LimitedVIVANZAINE984E01027
458V R WOODART LTD.VRWODARINE317D01014
459VSF PROJECTS LTD.VSFPROJINE923K01014
460WAGEND INFRA VENTURE LIMITEDWAGENDINE786K01023
461WELCON INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDWELCONINE873S01022
462WELCURE DRUGS & PHARMACEUTICALWELCUREINE331C01017
463WINSOME DIAMONDS AND JEWELLERYWINSOMEDJINE664A01015
464WINY COMMERCIAL AND FISCAL SERWINYCOMMINE111C01013
465WORTH INVESTMENT & TRADING COWORTHINE114O01012
466W.S.INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LTD.WSINDINE100D01014
467WORLDWIDE ALUMINIUM LIMITEDWWALUMINE550D01010
468XL ENERGY LTD.XLENERGYINE183H01011
469XTGLOBAL INFOTECH LIMITEDXTGLOBALINE547B01028
470YAMINI INVESTMENTS COMPANY LTDYAMNINVINE457N01025
471YANTRA NATURAL RESOURCES LTD.YANTRAINE903B01023
472YURANUS INFRASTRUCTURE LTDYURANUSINE156M01017
473YUVRAAJ HYGIENE PRODUCTS LTD.YUVRAAJHPLINE139D01020
474ZENITH CAPITALS LTD.ZENCAPINE132N01016
475ZENITH BIRLA (INDIA) LTD.ZENITHBIRINE318D01020
476ZENITH HEALTH CARE LTD.ZENITHHEINE812B01026
477GAEKWAR MILLS LTD.ZGAEKWARINE837X01027
478ZICOM ELECTRONIC SECURITY SYSTZICOMINE871B01014
479MILGREY FINANCE & INVESTMENT LZMILGFININE679T01013
Sr. No. Company Name Symbol ISIN Code

Follow

facebook twitter linkedin

Download

android play store apple app store

Trustline Securities Ltd. SEBI Reg. No.- BSE Cash: INZ000211534 | BSE F&O: INZ000211534 | BSE Currency Derivative : INZ000211534 | CDSL: IN-DP-CDSL-154-2001 | NSDL: IN-DP-NSDL-322-2009 | PMS: INP000004268 | NSE Cash: INZ000211534 | NSE F&O: INZ000211534 | NSE Currency Derivative: INZ000211534 | USE-CURRENCY: INE270753634 | CIN NO-U74899DL1995PLC064753 | Research Analyst Reg. No. INH100000528 | AMFI ARN - 44980 [ Registered Address: Property No. 85, 1st Floor, Namberdar Estate, Taimoor Nagar, New Delhi - 110025]

Trustline Commodities Pvt Ltd. SEBI Reg. No.- NCDEX: INZ000088230 | MCX: INZ000088230| CIN NO-U51500DL2006PTC154215 [ Registered Address: C-647, New Friends Colony, New Delhi - 110025]

Trustline Insurance Broker Pvt Ltd.CIN:U74140DL2008PTC180546] [ Registered Address: C-647, New Friends Colony, New Delhi - 110025], is an IRDAI licensed Direct Broker bearing License No. DB-462 / 10, license dated 27/12/2019 valid till 26/12/2022 (originally licensed by IRDAI on 26/12/2013 and renewed thereafter) rendering advice on various insurance covers suitable to all kinds of needs.Prospective client(s) are advised to go through all comparable products available in the market, the product notes, terms and conditions of the product selected, before taking the decision. Insurance is a subject matter of solicitation.

Attention Investors

We are not allowing any trading in securities which falls under Graded Surveillance Measure (GSM).
To understand the concept of GSM kindly Click Here.
List of Securities(F&O) which will be Settled Physically on Expiry.

"Prevent unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your Stock brokers & Depository Participant. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange & CDSL/NSDL on your mobile/email at the end of the day. issued in the interest of investors.

"KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."

"No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."

"Investment in Securities Market/Commodity Market is subject to Market Risk."

"Clients Are Suggested Not To Blindly Follow Tips / Rumors Circulated By Various Agencies Via Various Mediums Such As Social Networks, Sms, Whatsapp, Blogs Etc. And Invest After Conducting Appropriate Analysis Of Respective Companies"

Caution towards unsolicited communication

It has come to the notice of the National Stock Exchange and Securities and Exchange Board of India (SEBI) that letter dated February 21, 2018 purported to have been issued by SEBI to NSE to furnish Futures & Options data of all Clients who are keeping their Futures position open at the end of the settlement i.e on 22nd February of PSU Bank Futures contracts. It is clarified by SEBI that no such letter is issued and NSE has not received any such letter from SEBI. Please click here to read the full circular.

×
Let's Chat
close