Margin List

Margin requirement of different Segments and Products.

Product wise multiplier available in Cash-Segment (Figures as x times) Published on 16-January-2019.

SCRIP NRML MIS CNC CO
KALPATPOWR52010
PFC52010
JUSTDIAL52010
SRTRANSFIN52010
IOC52010
JINDALSTEL52010
KAJARIACER52010
JISLJALEQS52010
MUTHOOTFIN52010
UJJIVAN52010
MRPL52010
REPCOHOME52010
L&TFH52010
ORIENTBANK52010
M&MFIN52010
ALBK52010
MOTHERSUMI52010
RECLTD52010
KSCL52010
KPIT52010
SUZLON52010
PEL52010
SUNPHARMA52010
NCC52010
BAJFINANCE52010
PAGEIND52010
RELCAPITAL52010
CGPOWER52010
SOUTHBANK52010
CANFINHOME52010
UNIONBANK52010
BANKINDIA52010
BPCL52010
DLF52010
INDIANB52010
IFCI52010
MCX52010
STAR52010
ADANIENT52010
BEML52010
TATAPOWER52010
INDIACEM52010
WOCKPHARMA52010
NBCC52010
IRB52010
BHARATFORG52010
MINDTREE52010
ASHOKLEY52010
INDIGO52010
MFSL52010
JUBLFOOD52010
ESCORTS52010
RPOWER52010
BALKRISIND52010
HINDALCO52010
KOTAKBANK52010
CANBK52010
BHARTIARTL52010
TATAMOTORS52010
HCLTECH52010
GRANULES52010
MANAPPURAM52010
CHOLAFIN52010
GODFRYPHLP52010
TORNTPOWER52010
SAIL52010
SIEMENS52010
PNB52010
CAPF52010
APOLLOHOSP52010
TATAMTRDVR52010
GSFC52010
BHEL52010
ARVIND52010
GRASIM52010
OIL52010
AUROPHARMA52010
AJANTPHARM52010
RAYMOND52010
SUNTV52010
IDFCBANK52010
CENTURYTEX52010
VEDL52010
BAJAJFINSV52010
DIVISLAB52010
IDFC52010
EICHERMOT52010
NATIONALUM52010
NIITTECH52010
TECHM52010
SYNDIBANK52010
ADANIPORTS52010
CIPLA52010
GAIL52010
M&M52010
CUMMINSIND52010
TVSMOTOR52010
APOLLOTYRE52010
DRREDDY52010
BIOCON52010
CEATLTD52010
CHENNPETRO52010
TV18BRDCST52010
TATAELXSI52010
VOLTAS52010
NMDC52010
DABUR52010
GMRINFRA52010
CADILAHC52010
INDUSINDBK52010
PTC52010
ONGC52010
ENGINERSIN52010
FEDERALBNK52010
CESC52010
HAVELLS52010
GODREJCP52010
RBLBANK52010
UBL52010
IGL52010
PVR52010
RELIANCE52010
DCBBANK52010
ACC52010
LICHSGFIN52010
HEXAWARE52010
SBIN52010
GODREJIND52010
UPL52010
ANDHRABANK52010
SRF52010
TATACOMM52010
TITAN52010
MARUTI52010
BATAINDIA52010
HINDZINC52010
AMBUJACEM52010
IDBI52010
SHREECEM52010
PIDILITIND52010
JSWSTEEL52010
HDFC52010
AXISBANK52010
EXIDEIND52010
TATAGLOBAL52010
HEROMOTOCO52010
TATASTEEL52010
LUPIN52010
ICICIBANK52010
ICICIPRULI52010
INFRATEL52010
KTKBANK52010
BOSCHLTD52010
CONCOR52010
AMARAJABAT52010
OFSS52010
HDFCBANK52010
TORNTPHARM52010
COLPAL52010
BERGEPAINT52010
ITC52010
MRF52010
BHARATFIN52010
WIPRO52010
TATACHEM52010
MGL52010
PETRONET52010
INFY52010
NHPC52010
NTPC52010
HINDUNILVR52010
GLENMARK52010
LT52010
ULTRACEMCO52010
RAMCOCEM52010
TCS52010
BAJAJ-AUTO52010
ZEEL52010
POWERGRID52010
NESTLEIND52010
VGUARD52010
COALINDIA52010
MARICO52010
ASIANPAINT52010
CASTROLIND52010
JETAIRWAYS41010
INDOCO41010
IDEA41010
BLISSGVS41010
EDELWEISS41010
JPASSOCIAT41010
PNBHOUSING41010
KEI41010
WELCORP41010
DEEPAKFERT41010
RELINFRA41010
PURVA41010
PRESTIGE41010
IIFL41010
JAICORPLTD41010
MEGH41010
BANDHANBNK41010
JMFINANCIL41010
RITES41010
MAGMA41010
SHK41010
TRIDENT41010
COX&KINGS41010
STRTECH41010
BEL41010
NLCINDIA41010
MINDACORP41010
JKPAPER41010
KRBL41010
JUBILANT41010
ASHOKA41010
OBEROIRLTY41010
GHCL41010
BLUESTARCO41010
LTTS41010
MPHASIS41010
SADBHAV41010
LAKSHVILAS41010
SURYAROSNI41010
JINDALSAW41010
SONATSOFTW41010
MINDAIND41010
MMTC41010
CENTURYPLY41010
JAMNAAUTO41010
DEEPAKNTR41010
EXCELCROP41010
NAUKRI41010
RNAM41010
SYMPHONY41010
HFCL41010
BANKBARODA41010
MCDOWELL-N41010
HSCL41010
UFLEX41010
BALAMINES41010
ASTRAL41010
BIRLACORPN41010
EMAMILTD41010
SUNTECK41010
BBTC41010
REDINGTON41010
THERMAX41010
SWANENERGY41010
SOBHA41010
GRAPHITE41010
QUICKHEAL41010
GNFC41010
APLLTD41010
ADVENZYMES41010
KEC41010
LALPATHLAB41010
GRUH41010
AEGISCHEM41010
ENDURANCE41010
EIHOTEL41010
WABAG41010
RCF41010
HTMEDIA41010
SUVEN41010
AIAENG41010
GICHSGFIN41010
WELSPUNIND41010
GUJGASLTD41010
DELTACORP41010
SHOPERSTOP41010
SUDARSCHEM41010
HIMATSEIDE41010
FINCABLES41010
KOLTEPATIL41010
THOMASCOOK41010
VIJAYABANK41010
GESHIP41010
PFIZER41010
NOCIL41010
APLAPOLLO41010
RAJESHEXPO41010
PHOENIXLTD41010
MOIL41010
JYOTHYLAB41010
JSWENERGY41010
WHIRLPOOL41010
CYIENT41010
NBVENTURES41010
RKFORGE41010
GUJFLUORO41010
NATCOPHARM41010
HDFCAMC41010
BAJAJHLDNG41010
CARBORUNIV41010
GREAVESCOT41010
BAJAJELEC41010
HUDCO41010
DBCORP41010
KANSAINER41010
LTI41010
SUNDRMFAST41010
MHRIL41010
CARERATING41010
SHRIRAMCIT41010
INDHOTEL41010
NAVINFLUOR41010
LUXIND41010
MOTILALOFS41010
PNCINFRA41010
SUNDARMFIN41010
ALLCARGO41010
JKTYRE41010
GUJALKALI41010
CHAMBLFERT41010
JKLAKSHMI41010
TVTODAY41010
TATACOFFEE41010
TRENT41010
AARTIIND41010
RALLIS41010
IPCALAB41010
NILKAMAL41010
GSKCONS41010
GICRE41010
ASAHIINDIA41010
SANOFI41010
VTL41010
PIIND41010
ABB41010
SYNGENE41010
ATUL41010
FLFL41010
WABCOINDIA41010
LAXMIMACH41010
TIFIN41010
PGHH41010
KARURVYSYA41010
CUB41010
GPPL41010
ALKEM41010
VRLLOG41010
SUPREMEIND41010
OMAXE41010
FINPIPE41010
GSPL41010
COROMANDEL41010
BSE41010
BAYERCROP41010
SKFINDIA41010
LIQUIDBEES41010
JUNIORBEES41010
NIFTYBEES41010
DALMIASUG52010
IBVENTURES2410
GOLDBEES41010
IBULHSGFIN2410
ADANIPOWER2410
PUNJLLOYD2410
GOACARBON2410
SANGAMIND2410
ATLANTA2410
EQUITAS2410
BIGBLOC2410
IVC2410
JUBLINDS2410
HITECHCORP2410
RAIN2410
PCJEWELLER2410
INDORAMA2410
NACLIND2410
LOKESHMACH2410
LAMBODHARA2410
KKCL2410
NAHARINDUS2410
GREENLAM2410
GUJAPOLLO2410
AROGRANITE2410
PATINTLOG2410
SUTLEJTEX2410
SARLAPOLY2410
HINDCOMPOS2410
SANDESH2410
ORBTEXP2410
TCPLPACK2410
MAZDA2410
DECCANCE2410
VARDHACRLC2410
KESORAMIND2410
RCOM2410
YESBANK2410
HINDPETRO2410
IL&FSTRANS2410
SHANKARA2410
UJAAS2410
SREINFRA2410
DALMIASUG2410
MERCATOR2410
HCC2410
USHAMART2410
DISHTV2410
DEEPIND2410
ITI2410
PANACEABIO2410
CAMLINFINE2410
VADILALIND2410
WEIZFOREX2410
APTECHT2410
STARPAPER2410
LEEL2410
LINCOLN2410
EMKAY2410
TRIVENI2410
ORISSAMINE2410
INTELLECT2410
ADFFOODS2410
IBREALEST2410
SAKSOFT2410
LINDEINDIA2410
POKARNA2410
ORICONENT2410
DBL2410
BGRENERGY2410
KRIDHANINF2410
DAAWAT2410
NIITLTD2410
BAJAJHIND2410
NAHARSPING2410
BPL2410
GENUSPOWER2410
CMICABLES2410
DCMSHRIRAM2410
PENINLAND2410
GLOBUSSPR2410
JAYAGROGN2410
RSWM2410
SDBL2410
RPPINFRA2410
SPARC2410
BALRAMCHIN2410
INSECTICID2410
DREDGECORP2410
HDIL2410
KCPSUGIND2410
TAKE2410
GATI2410
GODREJPROP2410
SHEMAROO2410
VIPIND2410
RADICO2410
ELECON2410
JKIL2410
PATELENG2410
MUNJALAU2410
ASIANTILES2410
ICIL2410
JSL2410
HPL2410
HBLPOWER2410
RUPA2410
NITCO2410
PITTIENG2410
PFS2410
PANAMAPET2410
VIVIMEDLAB2410
PRICOLLTD2410
GDL2410
ANANTRAJ2410
SIMPLEXINF2410
POLYMED2410
ORIENTREF2410
VISAKAIND2410
FSL2410
AURIONPRO2410
NELCAST2410
MASFIN2410
INDIANHUME2410
BLS2410
ORIENTPPR2410
PRECWIRE2410
HCL-INSYS2410
RENUKA2410
INOXWIND2410
MEP2410
PAPERPROD2410
BHAGERIA2410
WSTCSTPAPR2410
SICAL2410
PRABHAT2410
MUTHOOTCAP2410
MANGLMCEM2410
VINATIORGA2410
KANORICHEM2410
FCONSUMER2410
HERITGFOOD2410
SINTEX2410
UCOBANK2410
BHARATGEAR2410
MARKSANS2410
KSB2410
TEXINFRA2410
SUPRAJIT2410
ZUARIGLOB2410
TEJASNET2410
MAXINDIA2410
SUNFLAG2410
AUTOAXLES2410
MTNL2410
SMLISUZU2410
JINDALPOLY2410
MASTEK2410
AKSHARCHEM2410
AJMERA2410
VIMTALABS2410
KIRIINDUS2410
NDL2410
SAREGAMA2410
PLASTIBLEN2410
DEN2410
JAYBARMARU2410
SARDAEN2410
GOCLCORP2410
EIDPARRY2410
STERTOOLS2410
NEULANDLAB2410
HERCULES2410
ALKYLAMINE2410
AUBANK2410
LOVABLE2410
FEL2410
CUPID2410
ECLERX2410
HEG2410
SATIN2410
TDPOWERSYS2410
GANESHHOUC2410
CENTRALBK2410
RUBYMILLS2410
SASKEN2410
PERSISTENT2410
ZUARI2410
QUESS2410
DATAMATICS2410
BFUTILITIE2410
HESTERBIO2410
CAPLIPOINT2410
TATAINVEST2410
GEOJITFSL2410
JSLHISAR2410
SNOWMAN2410
IGPL2410
PRAJIND2410
SHAKTIPUMP2410
SANGHVIMOV2410
TAJGVK2410
MAHSCOOTER2410
JBMA2410
20MICRONS2410
NECLIFE2410
J&KBANK2410
GENESYS2410
KAYA2410
GULPOLY2410
APEX2410
ADORWELD2410
ANDHRSUGAR2410
ELECTCAST2410
SOMANYCERA2410
SHREEPUSHK2410
ABCAPITAL2410
BYKE2410
MIRZAINT2410
PNBGILTS2410
ABAN2410
UFO2410
RICOAUTO2410
JTEKTINDIA2410
RAMCOIND2410
BODALCHEM2410
KIRLOSBROS2410
GET&D2410
SALZERELEC2410
INOXLEISUR2410
SHARDACROP2410
FRETAIL2410
ELGIEQUIP2410
MENONBE2410
ITDCEM2410
TBZ2410
CONTROLPR2410
TNPL2410
SRIPIPES2410
VOLTAMP2410
WELENT2410
NCLIND2410
TEXRAIL2410
TIMETECHNO2410
ATFL2410
HSIL2410
PRSMJOHNSN2410
SUBROS2410
GREENPLY2410
SESHAPAPER2410
GIPCL2410
V2RETAIL2410
IFBIND2410
HARITASEAT2410
SAGCEM2410
MAXVIL2410
DMART2410
JINDRILL2410
MANALIPETC2410
CAPACITE2410
ESSELPACK2410
KITEX2410
JCHAC2410
EVEREADY2410
WALCHANNAG2410
HINDOILEXP2410
DHANUKA2410
UNITEDBNK2410
NFL2410
CORPBANK2410
ZYDUSWELL2410
ORIENTCEM2410
MMFL2410
MANGCHEFER2410
HIKAL2410
DENABANK2410
NITINSPIN2410
RBL2410
ZEEMEDIA2410
RUCHIRA2410
RML2410
ALPHAGEO2410
RPGLIFE2410
TASTYBITE2410
PRECAM2410
GAYAPROJ2410
MOLDTKPAC2410
HINDCOPPER2410
IOB2410
IMFA2410
SKIPPER2410
ONMOBILE2410
PPAP2410
MANINFRA2410
MAJESCO2410
NETWORK182410
WENDT2410
ATULAUTO2410
HITECHGEAR2410
KABRAEXTRU2410
ASTEC2410
KNRCON2410
LGBBROSLTD2410
MONTECARLO2410
ASTRAMICRO2410
CENTENKA2410
TWL2410
FIEMIND2410
HONDAPOWER2410
KCP2410
SETCO2410
UCALFUEL2410
TIIL2410
GABRIEL2410
POWERMECH2410
ALEMBICLTD2410
SHILPAMED2410
KSL2410
ICICIGI2410
SQSBFSI2410
RIIL2410
NUCLEUS2410
GULFPETRO2410
TATAMETALI2410
COFFEEDAY2410
GARFIBRES2410
ALICON2410
FDC2410
KPRMILL2410
TCI2410
AVTNPL2410
TEAMLEASE2410
SHANTIGEAR2410
INDNIPPON2410
POLYPLEX2410
TRITURBINE2410
SBILIFE2410
SWARAJENG2410
APCOTEXIND2410
PARAGMILK2410
SCI2410
CLNINDIA2410
MAITHANALL2410
ZEELEARN2410
TFCILTD2410
TTKPRESTIG2410
TATASPONGE2410
VIDHIING2410
HGS2410
GLAXO2410
RAMCOSYS2410
SHARDAMOTR2410
RUSHIL2410
ABFRL2410
VSTIND2410
LAOPALA2410
EVERESTIND2410
DIAMONDYD2410
VSTTILLERS2410
MAHINDCIE2410
FOSECOIND2410
CPSEETF2410
GMDCLTD2410
PSB2410
MONSANTO2410
INEOSSTYRO2410
SJVN2410
HONAUT2410
BALAJITELE2410
DIXON2410
MAHLOG2410
MAHSEAMLES2410
UNICHEMLAB2410
SWELECTES2410
3MINDIA2410
NAVNETEDUL2410
RANEHOLDIN2410
MAHLIFE2410
LUMAXIND2410
BANCOINDIA2410
HINDUJAVEN2410
HEIDELBERG2410
HATSUN2410
SUNCLAYLTD2410
BRIGADE2410
CRISIL2410
HMVL2410
AARTIDRUGS2410
NESCO2410
CROMPTON2410
GANECOS2410
JBCHEPHARM2410
HDFCLIFE2410
IGARASHI2410
THYROCARE2410
ASHIANA2410
BAJAJCORP2410
MCLEODRUSS2410
INGERRAND2410
BASF2410
BANKBEES2410
NRBBEARING2410
FORTIS2410
HDFCMFGETF2410
MAYURUNIQ2410
INDRAMEDCO2410
GRINDWELL2410
TIMKEN2410
GILLETTE2410
GEPIL2410
APARINDS2410
MUNJALSHOW2410
WHEELS2410
CDSL2410
RELAXO2410
SUPPETRO2410
CERA2410
KHADIM2410
LAURUSLABS2410
AKZOINDIA2410
VESUVIUS2410
JKCEMENT2410
RATNAMANI2410
TVSSRICHAK2410
ACCELYA2410
ABBOTINDIA2410
ENIL2410
GANDHITUBE2410
SCHAEFFLER2410
AMBIKCO2410
COCHINSHIP2410
WONDERLA2410
BLUEDART2410
VBL2410
SOLARINDS2410
CCL2410
SSWL2410
GULFOILLUB2410
NH2410
JAGRAN2410
GODREJAGRO2410
BALMLAWRIE2410
OCCL2410
BRITANNIA52010
DFMFOODS2410
TIRUMALCHM2410
PHILIPCARB2410
JMCPROJECT2410
IEX2410
SCRIP NRML MIS CO
EURINR1874.98468.74426.43
EURUSD1628.2407.050
GBPINR2296.34574.08478.6
GBPUSD1831.33457.830
JPYINR1976.024940
USDINR1981.7495.42373.23
USDJPY1418.09354.520
ACC10431426078.56851.09
ADANIENT134739.2833684.86881.57
ADANIPORTS169256.2542314.111109.6
ADANIPOWER363039.490759.911647.7
AJANTPHARM102013.7525503.46704.04
ALBK100457.525114.46601.92
AMARAJABAT9422723556.86191.42
AMBUJACEM9525023812.56255.6
APOLLOHOSP116623.7529155.97624.34
APOLLOTYRE117757.529439.47742.48
ARVIND334308357.52196.96
ASHOKLEY6587016467.54331.14
ASIANPAINT148378.537094.69755.58
AUROPHARMA138280345709081.41
AXISBANK139332348339145.26
BAJAJ-AUTO119860.6229965.27880.81
BAJAJFINSV143075.6235768.99402.74
BAJFINANCE114410.6228602.77505.06
BALKRISIND12238630596.58042.27
BANKBARODA85220213055606.25
BANKINDIA109860274657220.16
BANKNIFTY55107.5413776.96331.76
BATAINDIA112850.3828212.67406.62
BEL9519023797.56259.16
BEML112112280287371.33
BERGEPAINT126076.531519.18288.84
BHARATFIN83453.7520863.45486.67
BHARATFORG10272325680.86758.46
BHARTIARTL10092925232.26629.19
BHEL9015022537.55934.44
BIOCON102505.525626.46735.78
BOSCHLTD100900.525225.16626.31
BPCL108148.527037.17107.55
BRITANNIA111982.527995.67358.16
CADILAHC100116250296574.58
CANBK96820242056362.72
CANFINHOME8759721899.25759.21
CASTROLIND100291.525072.96575.91
CEATLTD86736216845664.82
CENTURYTEX94168.523542.16191.22
CESC66606.3816651.64377.41
CGPOWER9411023527.56187.35
CHENNPETRO8360120900.25474.95
CHOLAFIN104732.526183.16886.19
CIPLA90580226455955.32
COALINDIA89941.522485.45899.97
COLPAL163068.540767.110728.8
CONCOR14967537418.89807.07
CUMMINSIND10798226995.57088.12
DABUR93693.7523423.46164.67
DCBBANK144697.536174.49476.52
DHFL186156.6646539.23865.43
DISHTV65120162803329.39
DIVISLAB10705126762.87030.17
DLF8504621261.55592.19
DRREDDY114080.6228520.27495.93
EICHERMOT90694.6822673.75952.49
ENGINERSIN90999.522749.95983.4
EQUITAS164480.4641120.15731.57
ESCORTS146256365649610.96
EXIDEIND90580226455952.4
FEDERALBNK11207028017.57372.72
GAIL152199.0238049.810001
GLENMARK11698529246.27697.08
GMRINFRA130500326258590.42
GODFRYPHLP121259.2530314.87954.27
GODREJCP82477.520619.45426.56
GODREJIND139143.7534785.99164.92
GRASIM107606.2526901.67079
GSFC92801.523200.46091.41
HAVELLS119772.529943.17870.6
HCLTECH116602.529150.67653.28
HDFC175091.2543772.811491.7
HDFCBANK93246.2523311.66119.94
HEROMOTOCO10239825599.56732.79
HEXAWARE84352.521088.15549.58
HINDALCO128353.7532088.48439.93
HINDPETRO130200.2932550.15847.66
HINDUNILVR18876347190.812389.6
HINDZINC1535523838810078.9
IBULHSGFIN144966.9936241.74643.42
ICICIBANK18034545086.211864.4
ICICIPRULI9295523238.86086.94
IDBI108600271507127.79
IDEA94097.2223524.35031.25
IDFC99660249156556.1
IDFCFIRSTB70920177300
IFCI9065022662.55957
IGL131621.8832905.58634.41
INDIACEM69637.517409.44578.36
INDIANB8875022187.55835.63
INDIGO114262.528565.67508.3
INDUSINDBK78899.2519724.85187.43
INFIBEAM164588.841147.22176.01
INFRATEL9842524606.26470.93
INFY15312938282.210035
IOC97020242555441.8
IRB88672221685830.85
ITC125100312758211.67
JETAIRWAYS166932.9241733.26920.84
JINDALSTEL68282.7717070.73825.27
JISLJALEQS116257.529064.46855.84
JPASSOCIAT74652.8818663.24647.76
JSWSTEEL77051.2519262.85063.22
JUBLFOOD108702.527175.67146.76
JUSTDIAL144738.336184.67745.79
KAJARIACER135416.4533854.17981.7
KOTAKBANK17068642671.511216.6
KPIT83806.8820951.75503.87
KSCL152073.7538018.49868.58
KTKBANK98594.2524648.66482.54
L&TFH118066.529516.67347.83
LICHSGFIN93970.2523492.66168.39
LT88454.0622113.55819.81
LUPIN104569.526142.46867.27
M&M12785531963.88406.33
M&MFIN103203.7525800.96418.69
MANAPPURAM10407026017.56839.28
MARICO1744604361511478.4
MARUTI96970.3124242.66369.26
MCDOWELL-N132765.6233191.48720.37
MCX93955.7523488.96177.68
MFSL9714924287.26380.43
MGL94908237276236.5
MINDTREE90076.522519.15905.72
MOTHERSUMI8042720106.85270.12
MRF116376.6229094.27643.01
MRPL91616229045697.51
MUTHOOTFIN142293.7535573.49254.87
NATIONALUM87460218655743.56
NBCC84140210355531.79
NCC125231.631307.98234.3
NESTLEIND99236.7524809.26529.19
NHPC121297.530324.47967.27
NIFTY82095.1520523.85324.65
NIFTYIT73643.500
NIITTECH156440.6239110.210279.6
NMDC9861024652.56450.23
NTPC10247025617.56721.95
OFSS9667524168.86367.55
OIL104425.7826106.46827.3
ONGC95662.523915.66279.3
ORIENTBANK120347.530086.97908.32
PAGEIND104441.1926110.36864.05
PCJEWELLER164864.700
PEL124549.3331137.38179.46
PETRONET113437.528359.47457.97
PFC118603.429650.87763.65
PIDILITIND102721.2525680.36742.93
PNB10083525208.86626.76
POWERGRID13517033792.58852.07
PTC127940319858411.85
PVR116760291907669.23
RAMCOCEM88552221385806.12
RAYMOND114736286847547.98
RBLBANK12208530521.27999.61
RCOM88617.622154.45277.11
RECLTD13288533221.28717.24
RELCAPITAL58518.7514629.73847.76
RELIANCE9934524836.26532.16
RELINFRA70918.2517729.64665.88
REPCOHOME8362220905.55486.04
RPOWER84960212405592.3
SAIL107640269107065.34
SBIN159097.539774.410449.3
SHREECEM137395.2534348.89038.42
SIEMENS102668.525667.16723.84
SOUTHBANK90972.04227435985.57
SREINFRA97332.4824333.14636.8
SRF182132.545533.111968.3
SRTRANSFIN146844367118238.05
STAR99464.7524866.26529.1
SUNPHARMA8749421873.55746.6
SUNTV101942.525485.66707.41
SUZLON7125017812.54677.15
SYNDIBANK10335025837.56795.04
TATACHEM91747.522936.96036.12
TATACOMM9067022667.55957.92
TATAELXSI6889917224.84533.29
TATAGLOBAL84796.8821199.25572.44
TATAMOTORS6519516298.84286.95
TATAMTRDVR65816164544328.01
TATAPOWER11884529711.27814.3
TATASTEEL88665.1222166.35833.85
TCS82026.2520506.65378.58
TECHM14900137250.29785.75
TITAN127631.2531907.88378.37
TORNTPHARM16617541543.810894.7
TORNTPOWER141142.535285.69264.3
TV18BRDCST88822.500
TVSMOTOR95600239006271.31
UBL174700.7543675.211479.3
UJJIVAN83039.6820759.95395.37
ULTRACEMCO134564.533641.18831.85
UNIONBANK115902.528975.67612.43
UPL1637284093210759.6
VEDL80465.520116.45294.24
VGUARD109822.527455.67208.63
VOLTAS93367.523341.96131.49
WIPRO13900234750.59109.1
WOCKPHARMA80635.520158.95301.79
YESBANK87957.9821989.54102.22
ZEEL104364260916850.49
SCRIP NRML-LONG NRML-SHORT MIS-LONG MIS-SHORT
ALUMINI19FEBFUT9394.501174.310
ALUMINI19JANFUT879601099.50
ALUMINI19MARFUT969501211.880
ALUMINIUM19FEBFUT43879.505484.940
ALUMINIUM19JANFUT4413505516.880
ALUMINIUM19MARFUT5805007256.250
CARDAMOM19FEBFUT18262000
COPPER19APRFUT3101803877.250
COPPER19FEBFUT3166603958.250
COPPERM19APRFUT7689.50961.180
COPPERM19FEBFUT7855.380981.920
COTTON19FEBFUT26262.5000
COTTON19JANFUT25925000
CPO19JANFUT35021000
CRUDEOIL19FEBFUT5769007211.250
CRUDEOIL19JANFUT5666007082.50
CRUDEOILM19FEBFUT5659.70707.460
CRUDEOILM19JANFUT56620707.750
GOLD19FEBFUT160900020112.50
GOLDGUINEA19FEBFUT13620170.250
GOLDGUINEA19JANFUT1274.910159.360
GOLDM19APRFUT1292501615.620
GOLDM19FEBFUT16084.902010.610
GOLDM19MARFUT16103.702012.960
GOLDPETAL19FEBFUT159.93019.990
GOLDPETAL19JANFUT158.87019.850
LEAD19FEBFUT4937106171.380
LEAD19JANFUT45217.505652.190
LEADMINI19FEBFUT921101151.380
LEADMINI19JANFUT9739.501217.440
MENTHAOIL19FEBFUT53405000
MENTHAOIL19JANFUT58982000
NATURALGAS19FEBFUT71592.208949.030
NATURALGAS19JANFUT88720.5011090.10
NICKEL19FEBFUT15965.201995.660
NICKEL19JANFUT16211.202026.410
NICKELM19FEBFUT5962.20745.270
NICKELM19JANFUT6500.30812.530
SILVER19MARFUT61027.707628.460
SILVER19MAYFUT60268.707533.590
SILVERM19APRFUT10036.301254.540
SILVERM19FEBFUT10054.601256.830
SILVERMIC19APRFUT2008.650251.080
SILVERMIC19FEBFUT2034.840254.350
ZINC19FEBFUT7109108886.380
ZINC19JANFUT70047.508755.940
ZINCMINI19FEBFUT1479801849.750
ZINCMINI19JANFUT13741.501717.690
The following securities are shortlisted under Graded Surveillance Measure (GSM): To understand the concept of GSM the FAQ on GSM kindly Click Here
Sr. No. Company Name Symbol ISIN Code
1Accel Frontline LimitedAFLINE020G01017
2ATN International LimitedATNINTERINE803A01027
3Blue Chip India LimitedBLUECHIPINE657B01025
4Farmax India LimitedFARMAXINDINE890I01035
5Gemini Communication LimitedGEMINIINE878C01033
6Golden Tobacco LimitedGOLDENTOBCINE973A01010
7Green Fire Agri Commodities LimitedGREENFIREINE217G01027
8Gujarat Lease Financing LimitedGLFLINE540A01017
9Hind Syntex LimitedHINDSYNTEXINE155B01012
10Hindustan Dorr-Oliver LimitedHINDDORROLINE551A01022
11Hotel Rugby LimitedHOTELRUGBYINE275F01019
12Infomedia Press LimitedINFOMEDIAINE669A01022
13Integra Garments and Textiles LimitedINTEGRAINE418N01027
14JIK Industries LimitedJIKINDINE026B01049
15Khaitan Electricals LimitedKHAITANELEINE761A01019
16LGB Forge LimitedLGBFORGEINE201J01017
17Melstar InformationMELSTARINE817A01019
18MRO-TEK Realty LimitedMRO-TEKINE398B01018
19Net 4 India LimitedNET4INE553E01012
20Noesis Industries LimitedNOESISINDINE141B01020
21PAE LimitedPAELINE766A01018
22Paramount Printpackaging LimitedPARAPRINTINE702L01010
23Piramal Phytocare LimitedPIRPHYTOINE122J01015
24REI Six Ten Retail LimitedREISIXTENINE849J01021
25Shyam Telecom LimitedSHYAMTELINE635A01023
26Software Technology Group International LimitedSOFTTECHGRINE863A01013
27Spectacle Ventures LimitedSPECTACLEINE409H01028
28Tamilnadu Telecommunication LimitedTNTELEINE141D01018
29The Anandam Rubber Company LimitedANANDAMRUBINE618N01014
30Todays Writing Instruments LimitedTODAYSINE944B01019
31Viji Finance LimitedVIJIFININE159N01027
32Vimal Oil & Foods LimitedVIMALOILINE067D01015
33Visu International LimitedVISUINTLINE965A01016
34VKS Projects LimitedVKSPLINE213M01024