Margin List

Margin requirement of different Segments and Products.

Product wise multiplier available in Cash-Segment (Figures as x times) Published on 19-September-2019.

SCRIP NRML MIS CNC BO
ADANIPORTS520140
ASIANPAINT520140
AXISBANK520140
BAJAJ-AUTO520140
BAJAJFINSV520140
BAJFINANCE520140
BHARTIARTL520140
BPCL520140
BRITANNIA520140
CIPLA520140
COALINDIA520140
DRREDDY520140
EICHERMOT520140
GAIL520140
GRASIM520140
HCLTECH520140
HDFC520140
HDFCBANK520140
HEROMOTOCO520140
HINDALCO520140
HINDUNILVR520140
ARVIND410140
ICICIBANK520140
INDUSINDBK520140
INFRATEL520140
INFY520140
IOC520140
ITC520140
JSWSTEEL520140
KOTAKBANK520140
LT520140
M&M520140
MARUTI520140
NTPC520140
ONGC520140
POWERGRID520140
RELIANCE520140
SBIN520140
SUNPHARMA520140
TATAMOTORS520140
TATASTEEL520140
TCS520140
TECHM520140
TITAN520140
ULTRACEMCO520140
UPL520140
VEDL520140
WIPRO520140
NBCC410140
RBLBANK410140
ABB2410
ACC520140
AMBUJACEM520140
ASHOKLEY520140
AUROPHARMA520140
BAJAJHLDNG2410
BANDHANBNK2410
BANKBARODA520140
BHEL520140
BIOCON520140
BOSCHLTD520140
CADILAHC520140
COLPAL520140
CONCOR520140
DABUR520140
DIVISLAB520140
DLF520140
DMART2410
GICRE41010
GODREJCP520140
HAVELLS520140
HDFCAMC2410
HDFCLIFE2410
HINDPETRO520140
HINDZINC520140
ICICIGI2410
ICICIPRULI520140
IDBI41010
INDIGO520140
L&TFH520140
LUPIN520140
MARICO520140
MCDOWELL-N520140
MOTHERSUMI520140
MRF520140
NHPC410140
NIACL2410
NMDC520140
OFSS520140
PAGEIND520140
PEL520140
PETRONET520140
PGHH41010
PIDILITIND520140
SAIL520140
SBILIFE2410
SHREECEM520140
SIEMENS520140
SRTRANSFIN520140
UBL520140
3IINFOTECH2410
3MINDIA41010
5PAISA2410
AARTIDRUGS2410
AARTIIND2410
AAVAS41010
ABBOTINDIA41010
ABCAPITAL2410
ABFRL2410
ACCELYA2410
ACE41010
BANKINDIA410140
ADANIGAS41010
ADANIGREEN41010
ADANIENT24140
ADANITRANS41010
ADFFOODS2410
ADORWELD2410
ADVENZYMES41010
AEGISCHEM41010
AHLUCONT2410
AIAENG41010
AJANTPHARM24140
AJMERA2410
AKSHOPTFBR2410
AKZOINDIA41010
ALANKIT2410
ALBERTDAVD2410
ALBK24140
ALEMBICLTD2410
ALKEM2410
ALKYLAMINE2410
ALLCARGO41010
ALLSEC2410
ALPHAGEO2410
AMARAJABAT520140
AMBER2410
AMBIKCO2410
AMRUTANJAN2410
ANANTRAJ2410
ANDHRABANK41010
ANDHRSUGAR41010
ANUP2410
APARINDS2410
APCOTEXIND2410
APEX41010
APLAPOLLO41010
APLLTD41010
APOLLO2410
APOLLOHOSP520140
APOLLOTYRE520140
APTECHT41010
ARIES2410
ARMANFIN2410
ZEEL24140
ARVINDFASN41010
ARVSMART2410
ASAHIINDIA2410
ASHIANA2410
ASHOKA41010
ASIANTILES41010
ASTEC2410
ASTERDM41010
ASTRAL41010
ASTRAMICRO41010
ASTRAZEN41010
ASTRON2410
ATFL2410
ATUL2410
ATULAUTO2410
AUBANK2410
AURIONPRO2410
AUTOAXLES41010
AVADHSUGAR41010
AVANTIFEED2410
AXISCADES2410
BAJAJCON41010
BAJAJELEC2410
BAJAJHIND2410
BALAJITELE2410
BALAMINES2410
BALKRISIND520140
BALMLAWRIE2410
BALRAMCHIN2410
BANCOINDIA2410
IBULHSGFIN24140
BASF41010
BATAINDIA520140
BAYERCROP41010
BBL2410
BBTC2410
BDL41010
BEL520140
BEML24140
BEPL41010
BERGEPAINT520140
BFINVEST41010
BFUTILITIE41010
BGRENERGY2410
BHAGERIA2410
BHARATFORG520140
BHARATRAS2410
BIRLACABLE2410
BIRLACORPN41010
BIRLAMONEY2410
BLISSGVS2410
BLS2410
BLUEDART41010
BLUESTARCO41010
BODALCHEM2410
BOMDYEING41010
BOROSIL2410
BPL2410
BRIGADE41010
BSE2410
BSOFT520140
BUTTERFLY2410
CAMLINFINE2410
CANBK520140
CANFINHOME24140
CANTABIL2410
CAPACITE41010
CAPLIPOINT41010
CARBORUNIV41010
CARERATING2410
CASTROLIND520140
CCL41010
CDSL41010
CEATLTD24140
CENTENKA2410
CENTRALBK41010
CENTRUM2410
CENTUM2410
CENTURYPLY41010
CENTURYTEX520140
CERA41010
CEREBRAINT2410
CESC520140
CESCVENT41010
CGCL41010
CGPOWER24140
CHALET41010
CHAMBLFERT41010
CHENNPETRO24140
CHOLAFIN520140
CHOLAHLDNG41010
CIGNITITEC2410
CLNINDIA2410
CMICABLES2410
COCHINSHIP41010
COFFEEDAY2410
CONFIPET2410
COROMANDEL41010
CORPBANK2410
COSMOFILMS2410
CREDITACC41010
CRISIL41010
CROMPTON2410
CUB2410
CUMMINSIND520140
CUPID2410
CYIENT2410
DAAWAT41010
DALBHARAT41010
DALMIASUG41010
DATAMATICS2410
DBCORP2410
DBL41010
DCAL41010
DCBBANK24140
DCMSHRIRAM41010
DCW2410
DECCANCE2410
DEEPAKFERT41010
DEEPAKNTR41010
DEEPIND2410
DELTACORP2410
DEN2410
DFMFOODS2410
DHAMPURSUG2410
DHANBANK2410
DHANUKA2410
ADANIPOWER24140
DIAMONDYD2410
YESBANK24140
DIXON41010
DLINKINDIA2410
DOLPHINOFF2410
DREDGECORP41010
DWARKESH2410
DYNAMATECH2410
ECLERX41010
EDELWEISS2410
EIDPARRY41010
EIHOTEL41010
EKC2410
ELECON2410
ELECTCAST2410
ELECTHERM2410
ELGIEQUIP2410
EMAMILTD2410
EMMBI2410
ENDURANCE41010
ENGINERSIN520140
ENIL2410
EQUITAS520140
ERIS2410
ESABINDIA2410
ESCORTS520140
ESSELPACK41010
EVERESTIND2410
EXCELCROP2410
EXCELINDUS2410
EXIDEIND520140
EXPLEOSOL2410
FACT2410
FAIRCHEM2410
FCL2410
FCONSUMER41010
FDC2410
FEDERALBNK520140
FEL2410
FIEMIND2410
FILATEX2410
FINCABLES41010
FINEORG2410
FINPIPE41010
FLFL41010
FMGOETZE2410
FORTIS2410
FOSECOIND2410
FRETAIL2410
FSC2410
FSL2410
GABRIEL2410
GAEL2410
GALAXYSURF2410
GANECOS2410
GARFIBRES2410
GATI41010
GAYAPROJ2410
GDL2410
GENUSPOWER2410
GEOJITFSL2410
GEPIL41010
GESHIP41010
GET&D2410
GHCL41010
GICHSGFIN41010
GILLETTE41010
GIPCL2410
GLAXO41010
GLENMARK520140
GLOBUSSPR2410
GMBREW41010
GMDCLTD41010
GMMPFAUDLR2410
GMRINFRA410140
GNA2410
GNFC2410
GOACARBON41010
GODFRYPHLP24140
GODREJAGRO2410
GODREJIND24140
GODREJPROP2410
GOKEX2410
GOLDIAM2410
GOODLUCK2410
GPIL2410
GPPL41010
GRANULES2410
GRAPHITE41010
GRAVITA2410
GREAVESCOT41010
GREENLAM2410
GREENPLY2410
GRINDWELL2410
GRSE2410
GRUH2410
GSFC24140
GSKCONS2410
GSPL2410
GUFICBIO2410
GUJALKALI41010
GUJFLUORO41010
GUJGASLTD41010
GULFOILLUB41010
GVKPIL2410
HAL41010
HARITASEAT2410
HARRMALAYA2410
HATHWAY2410
HATSUN2410
HBLPOWER2410
HCC41010
HCL-INSYS2410
HDIL41010
HEG41010
HEIDELBERG41010
HERCULES2410
HERITGFOOD41010
HESTERBIO2410
HEXAWARE520140
HFCL41010
HGINFRA2410
HGS2410
HIKAL41010
HIL41010
HIMATSEIDE41010
HINDCOPPER41010
HINDOILEXP41010
HONAUT41010
HONDAPOWER2410
HPL2410
HSCL41010
HSIL41010
HTMEDIA2410
HUDCO41010
IBREALEST2410
IBVENTURES2410
ICIL2410
ICRA2410
DISHTV24140
IDFC24140
IDFCFIRSTB520140
IEX41010
IFBIND2410
IFCI410140
IGARASHI2410
IGL520140
IGPL2410
IIFL2410
IMFA2410
INDHOTEL2410
INDIACEM24140
INDIAGLYCO41010
INDIAMART2410
INDIANB24140
INDIANHUME2410
INDOCO2410
INDOSTAR2410
INDRAMEDCO2410
INFIBEAM2410
INGERRAND2410
INOXLEISUR41010
INOXWIND2410
INSECTICID41010
INTELLECT41010
IOB2410
IOLCP41010
IPAPPM41010
IPCALAB2410
IRB24140
IRCON41010
ISEC41010
ITDC2410
ITDCEM2410
ITI41010
J&KBANK41010
JAGRAN2410
JAICORPLTD2410
JAMNAAUTO41010
JAYAGROGN2410
JAYBARMARU2410
JAYSREETEA2410
JBCHEPHARM41010
JBMA2410
JCHAC2410
JINDALPOLY2410
JINDALSAW41010
JINDALSTEL520140
JINDRILL2410
JINDWORLD2410
JKCEMENT41010
JKIL41010
JKLAKSHMI41010
JKPAPER2410
JKTYRE2410
JMCPROJECT2410
JMFINANCIL41010
JPASSOCIAT2410
JSL2410
JSLHISAR41010
JSWENERGY41010
JSWHL2410
JTEKTINDIA2410
JUBILANT2410
JUBLFOOD520140
JUSTDIAL520140
JYOTHYLAB41010
KAJARIACER520140
KAKATCEM2410
KALPATPOWR41010
KAMATHOTEL2410
KAMDHENU2410
KANORICHEM2410
KANSAINER2410
KARDA2410
KARURVYSYA2410
KAYA2410
KCP2410
KCPSUGIND2410
KEC2410
KEI41010
KESORAMIND41010
KHADIM2410
KICL2410
KILITCH2410
KINGFA2410
KIOCL2410
KIRIINDUS41010
KIRLOSBROS2410
KIRLOSENG2410
KITEX2410
KNRCON41010
KOKUYOCMLN2410
KOLTEPATIL41010
KOPRAN2410
KPITTECH41010
KPRMILL41010
KRBL41010
KSB2410
KSCL24140
KSL2410
KTKBANK24140
LAKSHVILAS2410
LALPATHLAB41010
LAOPALA2410
LAURUSLABS41010
LAXMIMACH41010
LEMONTREE41010
LIBERTSHOE2410
LICHSGFIN520140
LINCOLN2410
LINDEINDIA41010
LOVABLE2410
LTI2410
LTTS2410
LUMAXIND2410
LUMAXTECH2410
LUXIND41010
M&MFIN520140
MADRASFERT2410
MAGMA41010
MAHABANK41010
MAHINDCIE41010
MAHLIFE41010
MAHLOG2410
MAHSCOOTER41010
MAHSEAMLES41010
MAITHANALL41010
MAJESCO41010
MANALIPETC2410
MANAPPURAM520140
MANGCHEFER2410
MANGLMCEM2410
MANINDS2410
MANINFRA2410
MARKSANS2410
MASFIN2410
MASTEK41010
MATRIMONY2410
MAWANASUG2410
MAXINDIA41010
MAXVIL2410
MAYURUNIQ2410
MAZDA2410
MCX520140
MEGH41010
MEP2410
METROPOLIS41010
MFSL520140
MGL520140
MHRIL2410
MIDHANI41010
MINDACORP2410
MINDAIND41010
MINDTREE520140
MIRCELECTR2410
MIRZAINT2410
MMFL2410
MMTC41010
MOIL41010
MOLDTKPAC2410
MONSANTO2410
MONTECARLO2410
MOREPENLAB2410
MOTILALOFS41010
MPHASIS2410
MPSLTD2410
MRPL24140
MSTCLTD2410
MTNL2410
MUNJALAU2410
MUNJALSHOW2410
MUTHOOTCAP2410
MUTHOOTFIN520140
NATCOPHARM2410
NATHBIOGEN2410
NATIONALUM520140
NAUKRI2410
NAVINFLUOR41010
NAVKARCORP2410
NAVNETEDUL2410
RELCAPITAL2410
NBVENTURES41010
NCC520140
NCLIND2410
NECLIFE2410
NELCAST2410
NELCO2410
NEOGEN41010
NESCO41010
NESTLEIND520140
NETWORK182410
NEULANDLAB2410
NEWGEN2410
NFL41010
NH2410
NIITLTD41010
NIITTECH520140
NILKAMAL41010
NITCO2410
NITINSPIN2410
NLCINDIA41010
NOCIL41010
NRAIL2410
NRBBEARING2410
NUCLEUS2410
OBEROIRLTY2410
OCCL2410
OIL520140
OLECTRA2410
OMAXE2410
ONMOBILE2410
ORIENTBANK24140
ORIENTCEM2410
ORIENTELEC2410
ORIENTPPR41010
ORIENTREF2410
ORISSAMINE2410
PANACEABIO2410
PANAMAPET2410
PAPERPROD2410
PARAGMILK41010
PATELENG2410
PCJEWELLER24140
PENIND2410
PERSISTENT2410
PFC520140
PFIZER2410
PFS2410
PGEL2410
PGHL2410
PHILIPCARB2410
PHOENIXLTD41010
PIIND2410
PILANIINVS2410
PITTIENG2410
PNB520140
PNBGILTS2410
PNBHOUSING2410
PNCINFRA41010
POKARNA2410
POLYCAB2410
POLYPLEX41010
POWERMECH2410
PPAP2410
PRABHAT41010
PRAJIND2410
PRAKASH41010
PREMEXPLN2410
PRESTIGE41010
PRICOLLTD2410
PRSMJOHNSN41010
PSB2410
PSPPROJECT41010
PTC41010
PUNJABCHEM2410
PURVA2410
PVR520140
QUESS41010
QUICKHEAL41010
RADICO2410
RADIOCITY2410
RAIN41010
RAJESHEXPO2410
RALLIS41010
RAMASTEEL2410
RAMCOCEM520140
RAMCOIND2410
RAMCOSYS2410
RAMKY2410
RANEENGINE2410
RANEHOLDIN2410
RATNAMANI41010
RAYMOND520140
RBL2410
IDEA24140
RCF2410
RECLTD520140
REDINGTON41010
RELAXO41010
RELINFRA24140
RELIGARE2410
RENUKA2410
REPCOHOME24140
REPRO2410
RESPONIND2410
RICOAUTO2410
RIIL41010
RITES2410
RKFORGE2410
RML2410
RNAM41010
ROHLTD2410
RPGLIFE2410
RPPINFRA2410
RSWM2410
RUBYMILLS2410
RUCHIRA2410
RUPA2410
RVNL41010
SADBHAV41010
SAGCEM2410
SAKSOFT2410
SAKUMA2410
SALASAR2410
SANDHAR2410
SANGHIIND2410
SANGHVIMOV2410
SANOFI41010
SANWARIA2410
SARDAEN2410
SAREGAMA2410
SASKEN2410
SATIN2410
SCHAEFFLER2410
SCHAND2410
SCHNEIDER2410
SCI41010
SEAMECLTD2410
SELAN2410
SEQUENT41010
SESHAPAPER2410
SETCO2410
SFL41010
SHAKTIPUMP41010
SHALBY2410
SHALPAINTS2410
SHANKARA41010
SHANTIGEAR2410
SHARDACROP2410
SHARDAMOTR2410
SHEMAROO2410
SHILPAMED2410
SHIVAMAUTO2410
SHK2410
SHOPERSTOP41010
SHREEPUSHK2410
SHREYANIND2410
SHRIRAMCIT41010
SIMPLEXINF2410
SIS2410
SIYSIL2410
SJVN41010
SKFINDIA41010
SKIPPER2410
SMLISUZU2410
SMSPHARMA2410
SNOWMAN2410
SOBHA2410
SOLARA41010
SOLARINDS2410
SOMANYCERA41010
SONATSOFTW41010
SOUTHBANK410140
SPAL2410
SPARC41010
SPECIALITY2410
SPENCERS41010
SPIC2410
SREINFRA2410
SRF520140
SRIPIPES41010
SSWL2410
STAR520140
STARCEMENT2410
STARPAPER2410
STCINDIA41010
STRTECH2410
SUBEX2410
SUBROS2410
SUDARSCHEM2410
SUNCLAYLTD2410
SUNDARMFIN41010
SUNDRMFAST41010
SUNFLAG2410
SUNTECK41010
SUNTV520140
SUPPETRO2410
SUPRAJIT2410
SUPREMEIND41010
SURYAROSNI41010
SUVEN2410
SWANENERGY2410
SWARAJENG2410
SYMPHONY41010
SYNDIBANK24140
SYNGENE41010
TAJGVK2410
TAKE41010
TANLA2410
TASTYBITE2410
TATACHEM520140
TATACOFFEE41010
TATACOMM24140
TATAELXSI520140
TATAGLOBAL520140
TATAINVEST41010
TATAMETALI41010
TATAMTRDVR520140
TATAPOWER520140
TATASPONGE41010
TATASTLBSL2410
TBZ2410
TCI2410
TCIEXP2410
TCNSBRANDS2410
TDPOWERSYS2410
TEAMLEASE41010
TECHNOE2410
TEJASNET2410
TEXRAIL41010
TFCILTD2410
THANGAMAYL2410
THERMAX41010
THOMASCOOK41010
THYROCARE41010
TIDEWATER2410
TIIL2410
TIINDIA41010
TIMETECHNO41010
TIMKEN2410
TINPLATE41010
TIRUMALCHM41010
TNPETRO2410
TNPL41010
TORNTPHARM520140
TORNTPOWER520140
TRENT41010
TRF2410
TRIDENT41010
TRIGYN2410
TRITURBINE2410
TRIVENI41010
TTKHLTCARE2410
TTKPRESTIG41010
TV18BRDCST410140
TVSELECT2410
TVSMOTOR520140
TVSSRICHAK2410
TVTODAY41010
TWL41010
UCOBANK2410
UFLEX41010
UFO2410
UJJIVAN520140
UNICHEMLAB41010
UNIONBANK520140
UNITEDBNK2410
UNIVCABLES2410
USHAMART41010
UTTAMSUGAR2410
V2RETAIL2410
VADILALIND2410
VAIBHAVGBL2410
VAKRANGEE41010
VARROC41010
VASCONEQ2410
VBL2410
VENKEYS2410
VESUVIUS2410
VGUARD24140
VIDHIING2410
VIMTALABS2410
VINATIORGA41010
VINDHYATEL2410
VIPIND2410
VISAKAIND2410
VIVIMEDLAB2410
VMART41010
VOLTAMP2410
VOLTAS520140
VRLLOG41010
VSTIND41010
VSTTILLERS2410
VTL41010
WABAG41010
WABCOINDIA41010
WALCHANNAG41010
WEIZFOREX2410
WELCORP41010
WELENT41010
WELSPUNIND41010
WHIRLPOOL2410
WOCKPHARMA24140
WONDERLA2410
WSTCSTPAPR41010
ZEELEARN2410
ZEEMEDIA41010
ZENSARTECH41010
ZENTEC2410
ZUARI2410
ZUARIGLOB2410
ZYDUSWELL41010
AXISGOLD41010
BANKBEES41010
CPSEETF2410
GOLDBEES2410
GOLDSHARE2410
HDFCMFGETF2410
HDFCNIFETF41010
HDFCSENETF41010
ICICI5002410
ICICIB222410
ICICIGOLD41010
ICICILOVOL41010
ICICIMCAP2410
ICICINF10041010
ICICINIFTY41010
ICICINV2041010
ICICINXT5041010
ICICISENSX41010
IDBIGOLD41010
JUNIORBEES41010
KOTAKGOLD2410
KOTAKNIFTY2410
KOTAKPSUBK2410
M10041010
M5041010
MAN50ETF41010
N1002410
NIFTYBEES2410
PSUBNKBEES2410
QGOLDHALF41010
RELCNX10041010
SETFGOLD2410
UTINIFTETF2410
UTISENSETF41010
ICICILIQ2410
LIQUIDBEES2410
LIQUIDETF2410
SGBNOV2341010
SGBFEB2441010
SGBMAR2441010
SGBAUG2441010
SGBSEP2441010
SGBNOV2441010
SGBMAR2541010
SGBMAY2541010
SGBJUL2541010
SGBOCT2541010
SGBOCT25IV41010
SGBOCT25V41010
SGBNOV25VI41010
SGBNOV2541010
SGBNOV25841010
SGBNOV25IX41010
SGBDEC2541010
SGBDEC25XI41010
SGBDEC251241010
SGBDEC251341010
SGBJAN2641010
SGBMAY2641010
SGBOCT2641010
SGBNOV2641010
SGBDEC2641010
SGBJAN2741010
SGBFEB2741010
SGBJUN2741010
SCRIP NRML MIS CO/ BO
ACC105670.6526417.76857.67
ADANIENT189185.347296.36661.32
ADANIPORTS162355.3940588.810543.5
ADANIPOWER453486.211337214749.4
AMARAJABAT78306.0219576.55072.71
AMBUJACEM86723.81216815628.53
APOLLOHOSP127255.1631813.88276.53
APOLLOTYRE95233.823808.56143.31
ARVIND76306.3219076.63874.24
ASHOKLEY74083.5318520.94115.7
ASIANPAINT164722.5141180.610700.5
AUROPHARMA109755.2127438.87136.06
AXISBANK137984.06344968965.46
BAJAJ-AUTO123135.2630783.87999.96
BAJAJFINSV163133.2640783.310446.9
BAJFINANCE151182.237795.69806.56
BALKRISIND105751.98264386875.75
BANKBARODA84706.4921176.64964.7
BANKINDIA84731.7921182.94482.41
BANKNIFTY73248.318312.16253.18
BATAINDIA150583.6637645.99766.96
BEL123153.0330788.37390.82
BERGEPAINT143352.9635838.29288.52
BHARATFORG85084.2421271.15522.59
BHARTIARTL110184.527546.17163.65
BHEL74749.6918687.44206.06
BIOCON75268.9218817.24720.4
BOSCHLTD78778.8619694.74698.42
BPCL154909.8538727.57924.03
BRITANNIA92560.6623140.26001.13
BSOFT81539.3600
CADILAHC68416.8217104.24442.63
CANBK89592.17223984520.99
CASTROLIND75413.4618853.44882.92
CENTURYTEX96545.9624136.56280.89
CESC115670.7728917.77523.89
CHOLAFIN118373.0629593.37669.36
CIPLA81343.7220335.95284.8
COALINDIA79246.1119811.54879.13
COLPAL163580.9240895.210635.6
CONCOR145675.2636418.89460.27
CUMMINSIND70252.7317563.24567.73
DABUR101867.91254676606.3
DHFL109608.2274022251.68
DISHTV140197.1235049.33477.83
DIVISLAB114579.3528644.87434.73
DLF109502.927375.75067.24
DRREDDY121685.8430421.57911.13
EICHERMOT76086.2919021.64609.36
ENGINERSIN95165.3323791.35790.82
EQUITAS117621.0229405.34583.6
ESCORTS137538.6634384.76509.28
EXIDEIND74112.19185284811.84
FEDERALBNK104913.826228.56803.99
GAIL127578.831894.78284.5
GLENMARK64521.5816130.44156.22
GMRINFRA156603.83391518563.22
GODREJCP92103.8230265984.76
GRASIM93478.5423369.66070.73
HAVELLS115322.8628830.77496.65
HCLTECH131454.5332863.68544.97
HDFC176390.5844097.611465.9
HDFCBANK135657.3633914.312592.7
HEROMOTOCO95965.4223991.45933.72
HEXAWARE100964.325241.16556.3
HINDALCO122797.7330699.47970.64
HINDPETRO116125.7829031.46173.51
HINDUNILVR97339.84243356328.9
HINDZINC121060.8630265.27861.5
IBULHSGFIN115339.2628834.83669.24
ICICIBANK97397.7724349.46332.44
ICICIPRULI112081.8928020.57279.37
IDBI11304328260.83794.26
IDEA53336.7813334.21561.48
IDFCFIRSTB90224.400
IGL161920.2140480.110509
INDIGO178589.5344647.411610.4
INDUSINDBK96390.6224097.76127.35
INFRATEL89802.4822450.65825.52
INFY176667.6144166.911485.7
IOC83745.4620936.45160.61
ITC101824.325456.16615.7
JINDALSTEL96098.5624024.63869.51
JSWSTEEL87962.5221990.65101.1
JUBLFOOD110086.6827521.77132.05
JUSTDIAL208796.5152199.111378.4
KAJARIACER126613.2731653.37960.01
KOTAKBANK103752.4325938.16725.4
L&TFH86679.3421669.84774.04
LICHSGFIN81084.420271.14944.13
LT87654.9121913.75695.1
LUPIN94268.8423567.26129.22
M&M95003.0423750.86062.97
M&MFIN86742.5821685.64683.24
MANAPPURAM136636.5334159.18600.36
MARICO175275.843818.911394.1
MARUTI86775.3121693.85266.26
MCDOWELL-N133785.9433446.58692.62
MCX154894.6738723.77446.61
MFSL85988.3321497.15576.96
MGL89026.3222256.65784.83
MINDTREE74519.4518629.94843.64
MOTHERSUMI72480.9218120.23926.32
MRF103535.2525883.86731.31
MUTHOOTFIN157351.5839337.910241
NATIONALUM87626.1521906.55113.13
NBCC88744.8922186.23495.28
NCC139052.834763.24967.48
NESTLEIND114101.6507414.14
NIFTY92341.5823085.45293.5
NIFTYIT79467.500
NIITTECH194203.248550.811797.2
NMDC127724.19319316000.34
NTPC104228.5726057.16763.94
OFSS77319.1119329.85015.61
OIL90574.5822643.65889.03
ONGC86126.9221531.75492.93
PAGEIND87534.321883.65668.43
PEL113847.3328461.86334.65
PETRONET14015535038.89112.29
PFC130937.6832734.47228.45
PIDILITIND116192.8329048.27552.97
PNB109337.2427334.35076.73
POWERGRID14334735836.89312.52
PVR113211.3328302.87338.87
RAMCOCEM102505.5725626.46647.99
RAYMOND82417.0120604.35187.32
RBLBANK119335.95298344811.67
RECLTD168187.7142046.99144.45
RELCAPITAL48837.2112209.31209.01
RELIANCE106958.7626739.76953.06
RELINFRA7607519018.81724.8
SAIL101564.8825391.24609.37
SBIN151290.4237822.69665.05
SHREECEM165525.2341381.310735.8
SIEMENS121663.3630415.87905.95
SRF130191.3532547.87900.2
SRTRANSFIN110281.1127570.37161.99
STAR78001.9719500.55071.7
SUNPHARMA81336.8620334.25287.5
SUNTV76344.6319086.24954.18
TATACHEM92936.1232346045.14
TATAELXSI71847.6517961.94406.43
TATAGLOBAL124264.04310668059.6
TATAMOTORS102039.2225509.84218.14
TATAMTRDVR91841.2522960.33881.68
TATAPOWER119356.8329839.26634.03
TATASTEEL80820.12202054367.99
TCS94825.3323706.36160.29
TECHM152408.5938102.19891.94
TITAN154504.5838626.110050
TORNTPHARM148160.937040.29626.79
TORNTPOWER149254.3437313.69709.43
TVSMOTOR80722.9920180.74707
UBL155379.6438844.910106.1
UJJIVAN116467.5329116.95487.62
ULTRACEMCO138410.834602.78993.81
UNIONBANK90645.0622661.34575.84
UPL92925.0823231.35782.75
VEDL94640.16236605160.23
VOLTAS111774.6327943.77253.1
WIPRO138647.5534661.99007.87
YESBANK57540.13143851623.05
ZEEL151181.5237795.45029.18
EURINR1813.79453.44412.45
EURUSD1582.4395.60
GBPINR2250.26562.56465.32
GBPUSD1786.67446.660
JPYINR2186546.50
USDINR2093.14523.28373.91
USDJPY1431.61357.90
SCRIP NRML-LONG NRML-SHORT MIS-LONG MIS-SHORT
ALUMINI19OCTFUT7426.120928.260
ALUMINI19SEPFUT7294.880911.860
ALUMINIUM19OCTFUT37156.904644.610
ALUMINIUM19SEPFUT36500.604562.580
CARDAMOM19OCTFUT58805.8000
COPPER19OCTFUT59180.607397.580
COPPER19SEPFUT61592.607699.080
COTTON19OCTFUT25895.6000
CPO19OCTFUT31646.2000
CPO19SEPFUT30412.2000
CRUDEOIL19NOVFUT94929.5011866.20
CRUDEOIL19OCTFUT96124.5012015.60
CRUDEOIL19SEPFUT98798.5012349.80
CRUDEOILM19NOVFUT9053.8801131.730
CRUDEOILM19OCTFUT9548.7501193.590
CRUDEOILM19SEPFUT9928.1201241.020
GOLD19DECFUT240639030079.80
GOLD19OCTFUT229034028629.30
GOLDGUINEA19OCTFUT1722.190215.270
GOLDGUINEA19SEPFUT1731.590216.440
GOLDM19DECFUT24038.903004.860
GOLDM19NOVFUT23031.502878.940
GOLDM19OCTFUT22590.602823.830
GOLDPETAL19OCTFUT209.72026.210
GOLDPETAL19SEPFUT208.44026.050
LEAD19OCTFUT40621.905077.730
LEAD19SEPFUT40477.505059.690
LEADMINI19OCTFUT8121.7501015.220
LEADMINI19SEPFUT8098.1201012.260
MENTHAOIL19OCTFUT31329.5000
MENTHAOIL19SEPFUT30211.8000
NATURALGAS19OCTFUT26401.503300.190
NATURALGAS19SEPFUT26912.103364.010
NICKEL19OCTFUT37085.504635.690
NICKEL19SEPFUT33805.904225.740
SILVER19DECFUT149449018681.10
SILVERM19NOVFUT24945.503118.190
SILVERM20FEBFUT24356.203044.520
SILVERMIC19NOVFUT4975.50621.930
SILVERMIC20FEBFUT4896.0106120
ZINC19OCTFUT61452.507681.560
ZINC19SEPFUT64575.208071.910
ZINCMINI19OCTFUT11194.101399.270
ZINCMINI19SEPFUT12320.201540.030
The following securities are shortlisted under Graded Surveillance Measure (GSM): To understand the concept of GSM the FAQ on GSM kindly Click Here
Sr. No. Company Name Symbol ISIN Code
1Apple Finance LtdAPPLEFININE096A01010
2Aruna Hotels Ltd.ARUNAHTELINE957C01019
3Autoriders Finance Ltd.AUTORIDFININE450A01019
4Bihar Sponge Iron LtdBIHSPONGINE819C01011
5Empee Sugars & Chemicals Ltd.EMPEESUGINE928B01012
6Gujarat Lease Financing LimitedGLFLINE540A01017
7India Lease Devl. Ltd.INDLEASEINE333C01013
8JCT Electronics Ltd.JCTELINE264B01020
9Envair Electrodyne Ltd.ENVAIRELINE601C01013
10Mesco Pharmaceuticals Ltd.MESPHAR-BINE839X01015
11Mid India Industries LimitedMIDINDIAINE401C01018
12Panyam Cements & Mineral Inds. Ltd.PANCMINE167E01029
13Solid Carbide Tools LtdSOLCTINE161C01026
14Steelco Gujarat LtdSTEELCOINE629B01024
15TPI India Ltd.TPINDIAINE578C01021
16MPIL CORPORATION LIMITEDMPILCORPLINE844C01027
17Kore Foods LimitedKOREINE601A01017
18Premier LimitedPREMIERINE342A01018
19Kartik Investments Trust Ltd.KARTKININE524U01019
20Solix Technologies Ltd.TECHNVISNINE314H01012
21Central Provinces Railways Co. Ltd.CENTPROVINE631B01038
22Speciality Papers Ltd.SPECIAPPINE260F01011
23Shree Bhawani Paper Mills Ltd.SHBHAWPAINE688C01010
24Blue Blends (India) LtdBLUBLND-BINE113O01014
25Gaekwar Mills Ltd.ZGAEKWARINE837X01027
26Pasupati Spg. & Wvg. Mills Ltd.PASUSPGINE909B01020
27Shree Salasar Investment Ltd.SALSAININE315N01017
28K K Fincorp LimitedKKFININE509J01013
29Wagend Infra Venture LimitedWAGENDINE786K01023
30Shree Manufacturing Co. Ltd.SHRMFGCINE632A01012
31EMCO Ltd.EMCOINE078A01026
32Jyoti Ltd.JYOTIINE511D01012
33W.S. Industries (India) Ltd.WSINDINE100D01014
34Khaitan Electricals LtdKHAITANELEINE761A01019
35Confidence Finance And Trading LimitedCONFINTINE180M01033
36Empower India LimitedEMPOWERINE507F01023
37Mirch Technologies (India) LtdMIRCHINE098E01018
38Monotype India Ltd.MONOTINE811D01024
39Shyamkamal Investments Ltd.SHYMINVINE203N01015
40Skyline Millars LtdSKYLMILARINE178E01026
41Deccan Bearings Ltd.DECANBRGINE498D01012
42Gajra Bevel Gears Ltd.GAJRAINE282D01010
43Sudal Industries LimitedSUDAIINE618D01015
44Vyapar Industries Ltd.VYAPARINE070G01012
45Visagar Polytex LtdVIVIDHAINE370E01029
46ASIS LOGISTICS LIMITEDASISLINE888E01020
47GALAXY CLOUD KITCHENS LIMITEDGCKLINE403B01016
48Gujarat Carbon & Ind. Ltd.GUJCARBINE462C01010
49M.P. Agro Industries Ltd.MPAGIINE468C01017
50Gujchem Distillers India Ltd.GUJCMDSINE218N01013
51Tuticorin Alkali Chemicals & FertilTUTIALKAINE400A01014
52Rajasthan Petro Synthetics Ltd.RAJSPTRINE374C01017
53Emerald Leisures LimitedEMERALLINE044N01013
54Thiru Arooran Sugars IndustriesTHIRUSUGARINE409A01015
55Girdharilal Sugar & Allied Indust.LGIRDSGAINE310M01010
56Riga Sugar Company Ltd.RIGASUGINE909C01010
57Mount Shivalik Industries Ltd.MOUNTSHIQINE410C01019
58Olympic Oil Industries Ltd.OLYOIINE286E01019
59Computer Point Ltd.COMPUPNINE607B01012
60Dhruv Estates Ltd.DHRUVESINE780E01011
61Winsome Diamonds and Jewellery LimitedWINSOMEDJINE664A01015
62Schablona India LtdSCHABLONINE024C01026
63East Buildtech LimitedEASTBUILDINE706N01017
64Kiduja India LtdKIDUJAINE845A01010
65Ledo Tea Co. Ltd.LEDOTEAINE643B01017
66Cochin Malabar Estates & Indus. LtdCOCHMALINE788M01017
67Best Eastern Hotels LimitedBESTEASTINE553F01035
68Zenith Capitals Ltd.ZENCAPINE132N01016
69Blue Circle Services Ltd.BLCISERINE526K01031
70Infomedia Press LimitedINFOMEDIAINE669A01022
71Govind Rubber LtdGOVINDRUINE011C01015
72Sanathnagar Enterprises LimitedSELINE367E01033
73Hardcastle & Waud Mfg. Co. Ltd.HARDCASINE722D01015
74Yamini Investments Company LimitedYAMNINVINE457N01025
75MILGREY FINANCE & INVESTMENT LTDZMILGFININE679T01013
76Quadrant Televentures LimitedQUADRANTINE527B01020
77Meglon Infra-Real (India) Ltd.MEGLONINE218B01018
78MUNOTH COMMUNICATION LIMITEDMCLTDINE410E01015
79ATN International Ltd.ATNINTERINE803A01027
80Sylph Technologies LtdSYLPHINE706F01013
81Alexander Stamps And Coin LimitedALEXANDERINE191N01012
82VCK Capital Markets Services Ltd.VCKCAPINE488C01015
83Savani Financials Ltd.SAVFIINE304E01010
84Libord Finance LimitedLIBORDFININE212B01011
85Yash Management & Satellite Ltd.YASHMGMINE216B01012
86JIK Industries LtdJIKINDINE026B01049
87Wisec Global Ltd.WISECINE638C01015
88IFL Promoters LtdIFLPROMOTINE326D01031
89Ajcon Global Services Ltd.AJCONINE759C01019
90Bhagyashree Leasing & Finance Ltd.BHAGYFNINE655F01012
91Nimbus Projects LimitedNIMBSPROJINE875B01015
92Escorts Finance Ltd.ESCORTSFININE359A01012
93TRC Financial Services Ltd.TRCFININE759D01017
94Pasupati Fincap Ltd.PASUFININE527C01010
95Ushdev International LtdUSHDIINE981D01025
96Mehta Securities Ltd.MEHSECUINE241B01010
97Abirami Financial Services (India)ABIRAFNINE195I01013
98Nidhi Granites LimitedNIDHGRNINE276H01013
99Aravali Securities & Finance Ltd.ARAVALISINE068C01015
100Innoventive Venture LimitedINNOVENTINE322N01013
101STARTECK FINANCE LIMITEDSTARTECKINE992I01013
102Kapashi Commercials Ltd.KAPASHIINE017I01019
103i Power Solutions India Ltd.IPOWERINE468F01010
104Gayatri Tissue & Papers LtdGYTRIPAINE661K01010
105Unimode Overseas Ltd.UNIMOVRINE348N01034
106Macro (International) Exports ltd.MACINTRINE307N01014
107RLF Ltd.RLFINE629C01014
108National Steel & Agro Industries Ltd.NATNLSTEELINE088B01015
109Jyoti Structures Ltd.JYOTISTRUCINE197A01024
110Modern Steels LimitedMDRNSTLINE001F01019
111Vallabh Steels ltdVALLABHSQINE457E01016
112Pennar Aluminium Co. LtdPENNARALUMINE057C01018
113Smiths & Founders (India) LimitedSMFILINE728B01032
114Bloom Industries LtdBLOININE373E01015
115Elango Industries LtdELANGOINE594D01018
116Mahalaxmi Seamless Ltd.MAHALXSEINE257F01017
117Mewat Zinc Ltd.MEWATZIINE235U01012
118Baroda Extrusion Ltd.BAROEXTINE927K01023
119Vardhman Industries LtdVARDHINDQINE458E01014
120Tamilnadu Steel Tubes Ltd.TNSTLTUINE176E01012
121Sterling Powergensys LimitedSTERPOWINE067E01013
122Spectra Industries Ltd.SPECTRAINE848B01012
123MFS Intercorp LimitedMFSINTRCRPINE614F01019
124Himalaya Granites Ltd.HIMGRANIINE464C01016
125Rajkamal Synthetics Ltd.RAJKSYNINE376L01013
126Eskay K'n'IT (India) LtdESKAYINE220A01032
127Suryavanshi Spinning Mills Ltd.SURYVANSPINE431C01023
128Uniworth Ltd.UNIWORTHINE207A01013
129Vardhman Polytex Ltd.VARDMNPOLYINE835A01011
130K-Lifestyle & Industries LimitedKLIFESTYLINE218A01028
131Kush Industries LimitedKUSHINDINE979D01011
132Sree chem Resins LtdSRECRINE377C01010
133Jaihind Synthetics Ltd.JAIHINDSINE156E01014
134Omnitex Industries (India) Ltd.OMNITEXINE814D01010
135Neo Infracon Ltd.NEOINFRAINE216I01017
136GENESIS IBRC INDIA LIMITEDGENESISINE194N01016
137Garware Synthetics Ltd.GARWSYNINE340D01016
138Oxford Industries ltd.OXFORDININE114D01015
139Blue Pearl Texspin LimitedBPTEXINE439N01023
140Asahi Industries LimitedASAHIINDINE745I01015
141Thambbi Modern Spinning Mills Ltd.THAMBBIINE830D01016
142Regency Ceramics LtdREGENCERAMINE277C01012
143Vertical Industries LimitedVERTICLINDINE247Q01015
144Sarda Papers LtdSARDAPPRINE385D01011
145Ventura Textiles Ltd.VENTURAINE810C01044
146Shree Karthik Papers Ltd.SHKARTPINE538D01015
147Scandent Imaging LimitedSCANDENTINE146N01016
148International Data Managements Ltd.IDMINE649R01010
149KLK Electrical LimitedKLKELECINE125G01014
150Sujana Universal Industries Ltd.SUJANAUNIINE216G01011
151BCC Fuba India Ltd.BCCFUBAINE788D01016
152Savant Infocomm LimitedSAVINFOCOINE898E01011
153Vintron Informatics Ltd.VINTRONINE043B01028
154Pan Electronics India Ltd.PANELECINE648E01010
155Sun Source (India) Ltd.SUNSOUIINE320F01013
156Lee & Nee Softwares (Exports) Ltd.LEENEEINE791B01014
157Linaks Microelectronics Ltd.LINAKSINE028C01027
158Koa Tools India LtdKOATOOLININE316B01036
159Advanced Micronic Devices Ltd.ADVNCMICINE903C01013
160G.R.Cables Ltd.GRCABLEINE769B01010
161DMC Education LtdDMCEDUINE585D01024
162Ritesh International LtdRITESHININE534D01014
163Ashiana Agro Industries LtdASHAIINE709D01012
164Retro Green Revolution LimitedRGRLINE601N01010
165Richirich Inventures LimitedRICHIRICHINE102C01020
166Saptarishi Agro Industries LtdSPTRSHIINE233P01017
167Sarda Proteins LtdSRDAPRTINE995U01011
168Madhur Industries LimitedMADHURINDINE110C01015
169VSF Projects LimitedVSFPROJINE923K01014
170Vimal Oil & Foods Ltd.VIMALOILINE067D01015
171DATIWARE MARITIME INFRA LIMITEDDATIWAREINE673U01014
172KMG Milk Food LimitedKMGMILKINE873N01015
173IB Infotech Enterprises LtdIBINFOINE678B01021
174N.K.Industries Ltd.NKINDINE542C01019
175BKV Industries Ltd.BKVINE356C01022
176East Coast Steel LtdECSTSTLINE315F01013
177Jagson Airlines Ltd.JAGSONAIINE685B01018
178Source Industries (India) LtdSOURCEINDINE695C01015
179Kakatiya Textiles Ltd.KAKTEXINE092E01011
180Perfect-Octave Media Projects LtdOCTAVEINE814L01013
181Amit Spinning Industries Ltd.ASILINE988A01026
182Spentex Industries Ltd.SPENTEXINE376C01020
183Sri Lakshmi Saraswathi Textiles (ArSLSTLQINE456D01010
184Frontline Business Solutions Ltd.FRONTBUSSINE485D01035
185Gangotri Textiles Ltd.GANGOTRIINE670B01028
186Seasons Furnishings Ltd.SEASONFINE454D01015
187Samtex Fashions Ltd.SAMTEXINE931D01020
188Cityman LimitedCITYMANINE117C01010
189Chitradurga Spintex Ltd.CHITRTXINE676G01024
190Paras Petrofils Ltd.PARASPETROINE162C01024
191Ema India Ltd.EMAINDIAINE279D01016
192Diamond Power Infrastructure LimitedDIAPOWERINE989C01012
193Shivagrico Implements Ltd.SHIVAGRINE092H01014
194Bonanza Industries LtdBONINDLINE143N01021
195Kilburn Office Automation Ltd.KILBURNINE793E01014
196SRM Energy LimitedSRMENERGYINE173J01018
197N.B. Footwear Ltd.NBFOOTINE006F01018
198Rama Vision LtdRAMAVISIONINE763B01013
199Coventry Coil-O-Matic (Haryana) LtdCOVENTRYINE964D01013
200Sharp India LtdSHARPINE207B01011
201Rainbow Papers Ltd.RAINBOWPAPINE028D01025
202Redex Protech Ltd.REDEXPRINE823D01011
203Ecoboard Industries LtdECOBOARINE866A01016
204Viceroy Hotels Ltd.VICEROYINE048C01017
205Mukat Pipes LimitedMUKATPIPINE862C01029
206Invicta Meditek LtdINVICTAINE537B01011
207Total Exports LtdTOTEXINE109E01013
208V R Woodart LtdVRWODARINE317D01014
209Venlon Enterprises Ltd.VENLONENTINE204D01022
210Kabra Drugs LtdKABRADGINE323K01017
211Crazy Infotech Ltd.CRAZYINFINE664B01021
212Norris Medicines Ltd.NORRISINE744C01029
213Raaj Medisafe India LimitedRAAJMEDIINE548H01015
214Tulasee Bio-Ethanol Ltd.TULASEEBIOEINE276N01011
215Secunderabad Health Care Ltd.SECHEINE930C01016
216Gayatri BioOrganics LtdGAYATRIBIINE052E01015
217Pharmaids Pharmaceuticals Ltd.PHARMAIDINE117D01018
218Hemo Organic LimitedHEMORGANICINE422G01015
219Shiva Medicare ltd.SHIVMEDINE875N01028
220iStreet Network LimitedISTRNETWKINE532B01020
221Parker Agro Chem Export Ltd.PARKERACINE750B01010
222S.S.Organics Ltd.SSORGSINE102E01018
223Sikozy Realtors LimitedSIKOZYINE528E01022
224Welcure Drugs & Pharmaceuticals ltdWELCUREINE331C01017
225Parenteral Drug (India) Ltd.PARENTLDINE904D01019
226Procal Electronics India LtdPROCALINE700B01015
227KCCL Plastic LtdKCCLPLASTCINE100L01025
228Karan Woo-sin ltd.KARANWOINE327D01013
229MPL Plastics LimitedMPLINE343A01016
230Neogem India LimitedNOGMINDINE552E01014
231Morgan Ventures Ltd.MORGANINE902C01015
232Crestchem Ltd.CRSTCHMINE293N01016
233Shreyas Intermediates Ltd.SHREYASIINE115F01017
234Vision Cinemas LimitedVISIONCINEINE515B01025
235Datasoft Application Software (I) LDATASOFTINE072B01019
236Indrayani Biotech Ltd.INDRANIBINE007C01021
237Pratik Panels Ltd.PRATIKINE206C01011
238Jay Energy And S. Energies LimitedJAYENGYINE315L01029
239Salguti Industries Ltd.SALGUTIINE159C01012
240MFL India LtdMFLINDIAINE244C01020
241Ajwa Fun World & Resorts LtdAJWAFUNINE863E01015
242Cals Refineries LtdCALSREFINE040C01022
243DSJ Communications Ltd.DALALSTCOMINE055C01020
244Hotel Rugby Ltd.HOTELRUGBYINE275F01019
245Alchemist LimitedALCHEMINE964B01033
246BITS LtdBITSINE839A01021
247Adarsh Plant Project Ltd.ADARSHPLINE627D01016
248Mahasagar Travels Ltd.MHSGRMSINE007G01014
249Rajeswari Infrastructure LimitedRAJINFRAINE016C01014
250Spice Islands Apparels ltd.SPICEISLINE882D01017
251Market Creators Ltd.MKTCREATINE944C01017
252Sonal Adhesives Ltd.SONALADINE344I01017
253Trans Financial Resources LtdTRANSFININE404B01014
254Heera Ispat Ltd.HEERAISPINE025D01013
255Samyak International LimitedSAMYAKINTINE607G01011
256J.J.Exporters Ltd.JJEXPOINE408B01015
257Vivanza Biosciences LimitedVIVANZAINE984E01027
258Kreon Finnancial Services LimitedKREONFININE302C01018
259KSL AND INDUSTRIES LTDKSLINDINE219A01026
260Oscar Global LtdOSCARGLOINE473F01010
261Atharv Enterprises LimitedATHARVENTINE354E01031
262Nutricircle LimitedNUTRICIRCLEINE536C01029
263Subhash Silk Mills Ltd.SUBSMINE690D01014
264Quantum Digital Vision (India) Ltd.QUANTDIAINE373C01019
265S.P.Capital Financing Ltd.SPCAPITINE102F01015
266PAOS INDUSTRIES LIMITEDPAOSINE791C01012
267Petron Engineering Construction LtdPETRONENGGINE742A01019
268Vallabh Poly-Plast International LtVALLABHINE862K01014
269Jindal Capital Ltd.JINDCAPINE356F01017
270Noesis Industries LimitedNOESISINDINE141B01020
271Kiran Syntex Ltd.KIRANSY-BINE293D01017
272Sumeru Industries Ltd.SUMERUINDINE764B01029
273STRATMONT INDUSTRIES LIMITEDSTRATMONTINE473C01025
274Interface Financial Services Ltd.INTERFACINE778C01027
275Explicit Finance LimitedEXPLICITFININE335G01019
276Sturdy Industries Ltd.STURDYINE134F01026
277Goyal Associates Ltd.GOYALASSINE912B01032
278Zenith Health Care Ltd.ZENITHHEINE812B01026
279Raj Rayon Industries LimitedRAJRAYONINE533D01024
280Alps Industries Ltd.ALPSINDUSINE093B01015
281Nova Publications India LimitedNOVAPUBINE900O01014
282LN Industries India LimitedLNINDINE366C01013
283Indo Asian Finance LimitedINDOASIAFINE807A01010
284Sunbright Stock Broking LimitedSUNBRIGHTINE476D01026
285Venus Universal LtdVENUSUNIINE381C01020
286Trans Asia Corporation LtdTRANSASIAINE321C01018
287REGALIAA REALTY LTD.REGALIAAINE098H01011
288BNR Udyog Ltd.BNRUDYINE355C01016
289Hipolin Ltd.HIPOLININE963A01011
290Cosboard Industries Ltd.COSBOARDINE496D01016
291SFL International LimitedSFLINTERINE320C01010
292ACIL Cotton Industries LimitedACILINE066C01035
293Integrated Thermoplastics Ltd.INTETHRINE038N01015
294Euro Asia Exports Ltd.EUROASIAINE535P01015
295Gangotri Iron & Steel Company LtdGISLINE437F01023
296Regal Entertainment & Consultants Ltd.REGALINE101E01010
297Neelkanth Rockminerals ltd.NEELKANINE741D01015
298Vintage Securities Ltd.VINTAGESINE153C01015
299Nihar Info Global Ltd.NIHARINFINE876E01033
300Tulip Star Hotels Ltd.TULIPSTAINE379C01016
301Rubra Medicaments Ltd.RUBRAMEINE396H01019
302Virtualsoft Systems Ltd.VIRTUALSINE237C01016
303Epsom Properties LimitedEPSOMPROINE601F01016
304Brand Realty Services LimitedBRANDREALINE819G01012
305Kwality Credit & Leasing Ltd.KWALITYCLINE577C01015
306Shyama Infosys Ltd.SHYAMAINFOINE861E01019
307Mayur Floorings Ltd.MAYURFLINE262W01012
308Frontier Informatics LimitedFRONTIERINE547B01028
309Citiport Financial Services Ltd.CITIPORINE494D01011
310ANERI FINCAP LIMITEDANERIINE720D01019
311Dazzel Confindive ltd.DAZZELINE149E01027
312Kinetic Trust Ltd.KINETRUINE674M01019
313Elixir Capital LimitedELIXIRINE785D01012
314Trishakti Electronics & industriesTRISHAKTINE238C01014
315Pankaj Polymers Ltd.PANKAJPOINE698B01011
316Cindrella Financial Services Ltd.CINDRELLINE897D01015
317High Street Filatex LimitedHIGHSTREEINE319M01011
318Integra Capital Management Ltd.INTCAPMINE366H01012
319Charms Industries LtdCHARMSINE442C01012
320KRETTO SYSCON LIMITEDKRETTOSYSINE128R01015
321Jaihind Projects Ltd.JAIHINDPROINE343D01010
322Kohinoor Broadcasting Corporation Ltd.KOHINOORBROINE414E01017
323Upsurge Investment And Finance Ltd.UPSURGEINE890B01014
324Zicom Electronic Security Systems lZICOMINE871B01014
325Alchemist Corporation LtdALCHCORPINE057D01016
326Gujarat Foils Ltd.GUJFOILINE587F01017
327Safal Securities LimitedSAFALSECINE101L01031
328Continental Controls Ltd.CONTICONINE545B01022
329Filmcity Media Ltd.FILMEINE600B01033
330Blue Coast Hotels LtdBLUECOASTINE472B01011
331Shukra Bullions LimitedSKRABULINE561E01015
332Rasoya Proteins Ltd.RASOYPRINE904G01038
333I.C.S.A. (India) Ltd.ICSAINE306B01029
334Maruti Infrastructure Ltd.MAINFRAINE392G01010
335Avon Lifesciences LimitedAVONLIFEINE881A01015
336Sanjivani Paranteral Ltd.SANJIVININE860D01013
337Devine Impex LimitedDEVINEINE455C01014
338Incon Engineers Ltd.INCONINE507D01010
339Nimbus Foods Industries LimitedNIMBUSFOOINE301B01020
340Koffee Break Pictures LimitedKOFFBREAKINE208D01023
341Aadhaar Ventures India LimitedAADHAARVENINE063D01030
342CENTERAC TECHNOLOGIES LIMITEDCENTERACINE157B01026
343Orosil Smiths India LimitedOROSMITHSINE628B01034
344Sword & Shield Pharma Ltd.SWORDNSHINE722B01019
345Southern Ispat and Energy LtdSOUISPATINE943B01029
346Mahavir Industries LimitedMAHAVIRINDINE987M01023
347Vax Housing Finance Corporation LtdVAXHSINE761B01017
348Thirdwave Financial IntermediariesTHIRDFININE528C01018
349Trijal Industries Ltd.TRIJALINE454E01013
350TSL Industries Ltd.TSLINE547D01016
351YUVRAAJ HYGIENE PRODUCTS LTDYUVRAAJHPLINE139D01020
352Bisil Plast LimitedBISILINE214D01021
353Inani Securities Ltd.INANISECINE224C01014
354Anka India Ltd.ANKININE067C01025
355Khyati Multimedia-Entertainment LtdKHYATIINE593B01030
356Yantra Natural Resources LimitedYANTRAINE903B01023
357Super Domestic Machines Ltd.SUPRDOMINE215Q01012
358Tribhuvan Housing Ltd.TRIBHSGINE884D01039
359Tricom Fruit Products LimitedTRICOMFRUINE843F01014
360Silicon Valley Infotech Ltd.SILICONINE913A01024
361Sun Techno Overseas LtdSUNTECHNOINE703D01023
362Cistro Telelink Ltd.CISTROINE365C01023
363Novagold Petro-Resources LtdNOVAGOLDINE517G01012
364Infraquest International LimitedINFRAQUESTINE786B01022
365Prerna Infrabuild LimitedPRERINFRAINE426H01014
366SMS Techsoft (India) LimitedSMSTECHINE648B01024
367Indus Finance LimitedINDUSFINLINE935D01013
368Zenith Birla (India) LimitedZENITHBIRINE318D01020
369Prabhav Industries LimitedPRABHAVININE538J01012
370Integrated Technologies Ltd.INTECHINE882B01029
371Khandwala Securities Ltd.KHANDSEINE060B01014
372Swagruha Infrastructure Ltd.SWAGRUHAINE587J01027
373Golden Carpets Limited.GOLCAINE595D01015
374Innocorp LimitedINNOCORPINE214B01017
375Blue Chip India LtdBLUECHIPINE657B01025
376Genus Commu-Trade Ltd.GENIUSCOINE577B01017
377SERVOTEACH INDUSTRIES LTDSERVOTEACHINE185D01015
378Sunitee Chemicals Ltd.SUNITEEINE714C01022
379Universal Credit & Securities Ltd.UNICRSEINE607F01039
380IITL PROJECTS LIMITEDIITLPROJINE786E01018
381Trident Tools LimitedTRIDETOOLINE179D01018
382Spectrum Foods LimitedSPECFOODINE547C01018
383Amraworld Agrico Ltd.AMRAAGRIINE735C01027
384Sowbhagya Media LimitedSOWBHAGYAINE826D01014
385Emmsons International LimitedEMMSONSINE073C01015
386Monnet Industries Ltd.MONNETININE407E01029
387Vandana Knitwear LimitedVANDANAINE219M01021
388Indo-City Infotech Ltd.INDOCITYINE456B01014
389Mobile Telecommunications LtdMOBILTELINE770B01026
390Omkar Pharmachem Ltd.OMKARPHINE501C01015
391Gayatri Sugars Ltd.GAYATRIINE622E01023
392TCI Industries Ltd.TCIINDINE920B01019
393Melstar Information Technologies Ltd.MELSTARINE817A01019
394S Kumars.com Ltd.SKUMARINE827A01018
395Biopac India Corporation LtdBIOPACINE998A01017
396Cura Technologies LimitedCURATECHINE117B01012
397Cyberscape Multimedia Ltd.CYBERSCINE519B01019
398MRO-TEK Realty LimitedMRO-TEKINE398B01018
399Fourth Generation Information Systems Ltd4THGENINE739B01039
400IKF Technologies Ltd.IKFTECHINE052C01027
401Rainbow Denim Ltd.RAINBOWDQINE820D01025
402T. Spiritual World Ltd.TSPIRITUALINE541C01037
403Mather & Platt Fire Systems Ltd.MPFSLINE095E01022
404Impex Ferro tech Ltd.IMPEXFERROINE691G01015
405Jindal Photo LimitedJINDALPHOTINE796G01012
406Shree Ganesh Forgings Ltd.SGFLINE883G01018
407Beeyu Overseas Ltd.BEEYUINE052B01011
408FACOR Steels LimitedFACORSTEINE829G01011
409Rajvir Industries LimitedRAJVIRINE011H01014
410Ramsarup Industries Ltd.RAMSARUPINE005D01015
411ROHIT FERRO-TECH LTD.ROHITFERROINE248H01012
412Unity Infraprojects LimitedUNITYINE466H01028
413Richa Industries LimitedRICHAINDINE516H01012
414XL Energy LimitedXLENERGYINE183H01011
415C & C Constructions Ltd.CANDCINE874H01015
416Euro Ceremics LtdEUROCERAINE649H01011
417MIC Electronics LimitedMICINE287C01029
418Quintegra Solutions LimitedQUINTEGRAINE033B01011
419Ankit Metal & Power LimitedANKITMETALINE106I01010
420Suryachakra Power Corporation Ltd.SURYACHAKRAINE274I01016
421Sir Shadi Lal Enterprises LtdSSLELINE117H01019
422ZYLOG SYSTEMS LIMITEDZYLOGINE225I01026
423Neueon Towers LimitedNTLINE333I01036
424MAGNUM VENTURES LIMITEDMAGNUMINE387I01016
425Burnpur Cement LimitedBURNPURINE817H01014
426Tulsi Extrusions LimitedTULSIINE474I01012
427GOKAK TEXTILES LTD.GOKAKTEXINE642I01014
428Sita Shree Food Products LtdSITASHREEINE686I01011
429Piramal Phytocare limitedPIRPHYTOINE122J01015
430Metkore Alloys & Industries LtdMETKOREINE592I01029
431Sezal Glass LimitedSEZALINE955I01036
432Birla Cotsyn (India) LimitedBIRLACOTINE655I01024
433Resurgere Mines & Minerals India LimitedRMMILINE774I01031
434SIMPLEX MILLS COMPANY LIMITEDSIMPLXMILINE457H01019
435Euro Multivision LimitedEUROMULTIINE063J01011
436Syncom Healthcare LimitedSYNCOMINE602K01014
437Coromandel Engineering Company LimitedCOROENGGINE312J01012
438Mandhana Industries Ltd.MANDHANAINE087J01028
439Parabolic Drugs LtdPARABDRUGSINE618H01016
440Shekhawati Poly-Yarn LimitedSPYLINE268L01020
441Onelife Capital Advisors LtdONELIFECAPINE912L01015
442ADITRI INDUSTRIES LIMITEDADITRIINE636N01016
443Bronze Infra-Tech LimitedBITLINE830N01015
444INTELLIVATE CAPITAL ADVISORS LIMITEDINTELLADVINE176N01021
445Bhanot Construction & Housing LimitedBCHLINE484K01017
446Tara Jewels LimitedTARAJEWELSINE799L01016
447Pawansut Holdings LimitedPAWANSUTINE260M01017
448Khoobsurat Ltd.KHOOBSURATINE731G01027
449Integra Garments and Textiles LimitedINTEGRAINE418N01027
450Silverpoint Infratech LimitedSILINFRAINE890N01019
451BOSTON TEKNOWSYS (INDIA) LIMITEDBOSTONTEKINE777E01017
452Yuranus Infrastructure LtdYURANUSINE156M01017
453Integra Telecommunication & Software LimitedINTELSOFTINE256F01019
454B.P.Capital Ltd.BPCAPINE947C01010
455Negotium International Trade LimitedNEGOTIUMINE339P01046
456SHARP INVESTMENTS LTDSHARPINVINE909D01026
457Response Informatics LimitedRESPONSINFINE401B01010
458Kausambi Vanijya LimitedKAUSAMBIINE223P01026
459Birdhi Chand Pannalal Agencies LimitedBCPALINE795P01023
460Nam Securities Ltd.NAMINE792G01011
461Jackson Investments LimitedJACKSONINE508N01025
462Divinus Fabrics LimitedDIVINUSINE478P01018
463Worth Investment & Trading Co LimitedWORTHINE114O01012
464Quasar India LimitedQUASARINE855P01033
465SHIVAMSHREE BUSINESSES LIMITEDSBLINE857P01021
466Inceptum Enterprises LimitedINCEPTUMINE784P01035
467GoldCoin Health Foods LimitedGOLDCOINHFINE634J01019
468Vitan Agro Industries LimitedVITANAGROINE186Q01023
469Sai Baba Investment & Commercial Enterprises LimitedSAIBABAINE706P01038
470Vistar Amar LimitedVISTARAMARINE878P01019
471Fruition Venture LimitedFRUTIONINE836C01015
472Triveni Enterprises LimitedTRIVENIENTINE916P01025
473Achal Investments LimitedACHALINE860P01025
474Solis Marketing LimitedSOLISMARINE717P01027
475Quantum Build-Tech LimitedQUANTBUILDINE222B01028
476QGO FINANCE LIMITEDQGOINE837C01013
477Anubhav Infrastructure LimitedANUBHAVINE891N01017
478Scintilla Commercial & Credit LimitedSCCINE892C01018
479Amsons Apparels LimitedAMSONSINE812P01018
480WINY COMMERCIAL AND FISCAL SERVICES LIMITEDWINYCOMMINE111C01013
481Nexus Commodities & Technologies Ltd.NEXUSCOMMOINE370Q01015
482SELLWIN TRADERS LIMITEDSELLWININE195F01019
483S.T. SERVICES LIMITEDSTSERVINE907D01012
484Vani Commercials LimitedVANICOMINE661Q01017
485Abhishek Finlease limitedABHIFININE723C01015
486Abhinav Leasing & Finance LimitedALFLINE211D01027
487Manvijay Development Company LimitedMANVIJAYINE945P01016
488Pincon Lifestyle LimitedPINCONLIFEINE115R01012
489Tirupati Fincorp LimitedTIRUFININE642O01012
490Tirupati Tyres Ltd.TTILINE812Q01016
491Rajputana Investment and Finance Ltd.RAJPUTANAINE751R01014
492Northlink Fiscal And Capital Services Ltd.NORTHLINKINE736P01019
493SHESHADRI INDUSTRIES LIMITEDSHESHAINDSINE193R01019
494Alan Scott Industries Ltd.ALAN SCOTTINE273F01022
495Sujala Trading & Holdings Ltd.SUJALAINE029H01016
496V B INDUSTRIES LIMITEDVBINDINE334E01017
497Virat Leasing LimitedVLLINE347L01014
498Decillion Finance Ltd.DFLINE848N01017
499Devhari Exports (India) LimitedDEVHARIINE553P01018
500Jyotirgamya Enterprises LimitedJELINE805R01018
501Boston Leasing and Finance Ltd.BLFLINE962P01011
502Nishtha Finance And Investment (India) LimitedNFILINE217Q01018
503CHPL Industries Ltd.CHPLINDINE714Q01014
504Sang Froid Labs (India) LimitedSANGFROIDINE345S01013
505WELCON INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDWELCONINE873S01022
506IGC Industries LimitedIGCILINE099S01016
507Shree Ganesh Biotech (India) LimitedSHREEGANESINE051N01018
508Gaurav Mercantile LimitedGMLMINE641R01017
509Mayukh Dealtrade LimitedMAYUKHINE280E01012
510Abhishek Infraventures LimitedABHIINFRAINE281P01016
511ROXY EXPORTS LIMITEDROXYINE549S01010
512Delta Industrial Resources LimitedDELTAINE681Q01015
513ACE MEN ENGG WORKS LIMITEDACEMENINE023R01018
514Radhagobind Commercial LimitedRCLINE792P01012
515HILIKS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITEDHILIKSINE966Q01010
516Vantage Knowledge Academy LimitedVKALINE427T01017
517Superior Finlease LimitedSUPERIORINE574R01010
518Shalimar Agencies LimitedSAGLINE631E01016
519DALMIA INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITEDDIDLINE642P01019
520Rotographics (India) LimitedRGILINE364S01014
521ASHARI AGENCIES LIMITEDASHARIINE361S01010
522Golden Crest Education & Services LimitedGOLDENCRESTINE222U01010
523ECS Biztech LimitedECSINE925Q01024
524Sai Moh Auto Links LtdSAIMOHINE345U01019
525Visco Trade Associates LtdVISCOINE890S01018
526Sabrimala Industries India LimitedSIILINE400R01018
527NARENDRA INVESTMENTS (DELHI) LIMITEDNIDLINE666Q01016
528Shashank Traders LimitedSHASHANKINE508R01018
529Ontic Finserve LimitedONTICINE989S01034
530Ruchika Industries India LimitedRUCHINDLTDINE185U01027
531Aspira Pathlab & Diagnostics LimitedASPIRAINE500C01017
532Diligent Media Corporation LimitedDNAMEDIAINE016M01021
5337SEAS ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED7SEASLINE454F01010
534Parvati Sweetners and Power Ltd.PARVATIINE295Z01015
535AMIN TANNERY LIMITEDAMINTANINE572Z01017
536Aar Shyam India Investment Company LimitedAARSHYAMINE512R01010
537Eastern Silk Industries LimitedEASTSILKINE962C01027
538Nicco Corporation Ltd.NICCOINE241C01026
539VISU INTERNATIONAL lTD.VISUINTLINE965A01016
540Lohia Securities LimitedLOHIASECINE803B01017
541Alps Industries LimitedALPSINDUSINE093B01015
542Ankit Metal & Power LimitedANKITMETALINE106I01010
543Amit Spinning Industries LimitedASILINE988A01026
544ATN International LimitedATNINTERINE803A01027
545Autoriders Finance LimitedAUTORIDFININE450A01019
546Blue Blends (I) LimitedBLUEBLENDSINE113O01014
547Blue Chip India LimitedBLUECHIPINE657B01025
548Blue Coast Hotels LimitedBLUECOASTINE472B01011
549C & C Constructions LimitedCANDCINE874H01015
550DSJ Communications LimitedDALALSTCOMINE055C01020
551Diamond Power Infra LtdDIAPOWERINE989C01012
552Emco LimitedEMCOINE078A01026
553Euro Ceramics LimitedEUROCERAINE649H01011
554Farmax India LimitedFARMAXINDINE890I01035
555Gangotri Textiles LimitedGANGOTRIINE670B01028
556Hotel Rugby LimitedHOTELRUGBYINE275F01019
557ICSA (India) LimitedICSAINE306B01029
558Impex Ferro Tech LimitedIMPEXFERROINE691G01015
559Jaihind Projects LimitedJAIHINDPROINE343D01010
560JIK Industries LimitedJIKINDINE026B01049
561Jyoti Structures LimitedJYOTISTRUCINE197A01024
562Khaitan Electricals LimitedKHAITANELEINE761A01019
563Khandwala Securities LimitedKHANDSEINE060B01014
564Melstar Information Technologies LimitedMELSTARINE817A01019
565Metkore Alloys & Industries LimitedMETKOREINE592I01029
566Mandhana Industries LimitedMILINE087J01028
567National Steel And Agro Industries LimitedNATNLSTEELINE088B01015
568Nicco Corporation LimitedNICCOINE241C01026
569NK Industries LimitedNKINDINE542C01019
570Onelife Capital Advisors LimitedONELIFECAPINE912L01015
571Parabolic Drugs LimitedPARABDRUGSINE618H01016
572Paras Petrofils LimitedPARASPETROINE162C01024
573Parenteral Drugs (India) LimitedPDPLINE904D01019
574Petron Engineering Construction LimitedPETRONENGGINE742A01019
575Silicon Valley Infotech LimitedPRASGLOFININE913A01016
576Rainbow Papers LimitedRAINBOWPAPINE028D01025
577Ramsarup Industries LimitedRAMSARUPINE005D01015
578Rasoya Proteins LimitedRASOYPRINE904G01038
579Regency Ceramics LimitedREGENCERAMINE277C01012
580Resurgere Mines & Minerals LimitedRMMILINE774I01031
581Rohit Ferro-Tech LimitedROHITFERROINE248H01012
582Shree Ganesh Forgings LimitedSGFLINE883G01018
583Sita Shree Food Products LimitedSITASHREEINE686I01011
584Spacenet Enterprises India LimitedSPCENETINE970N01027
585Spentex Industries LimitedSPENTEXINE376C01020
586Sujana Universal Industries LimitedSUJANAUNIINE216G01011
587Thiru Arooran Sugars LimitedTHIRUSUGARINE409A01015
588Vardhman Polytex LimitedVARDMNPOLYINE835A01011
589Viceroy Hotels LimitedVICEROYINE048C01017
590Vimal Oil & Foods LimitedVIMALOILINE067D01015
591Visu International LimitedVISUINTLINE965A01016
592Visagar Polytex LimitedVIVIDHAINE370E01029
593W S Industries (I) LimitedWSIINE100D01014
594Zicom Electronic Security Systems LimitedZICOMINE871B01014