Margin List

Margin requirement of different Segments and Products.

Product wise multiplier available in Cash-Segment (Figures as x times) Published on 24-May-2019.

SCRIP NRML MIS CNC BO
RPOWER1.7520140
HDIL2410
SPARC2410
MUNJALAU2410
CAPLIPOINT2410
KANORICHEM2410
FOSECOIND2410
GEOJITFSL2410
ADORWELD2410
BHAGERIA2410
MANALIPETC2410
AUTOAXLES2410
ORIENTPPR2410
FCONSUMER2410
UNITEDBNK2410
HARITASEAT2410
LUMAXIND2410
PAPERPROD2410
ATULAUTO2410
BALAJITELE2410
ELECTCAST2410
EVERESTIND2410
MENONBE2410
GENUSPOWER2410
TWL2410
MAJESCO2410
VOLTAMP2410
ANANTRAJ2410
SUPPETRO2410
TATASPONGE2410
RANEHOLDIN2410
BHARATGEAR2410
SQSBFSI2410
INDIANHUME2410
VISAKAIND2410
UCOBANK2410
RPGLIFE2410
MMFL2410
RAMCOIND2410
MAHSCOOTER2410
SUPRAJIT2410
FRETAIL2410
INSECTICID2410
EVEREADY2410
KIRLOSBROS2410
GARFIBRES2410
ATFL2410
VIPIND2410
JBMA2410
APCOTEXIND2410
NITINSPIN2410
BODALCHEM2410
WEIZFOREX2410
SHARDACROP2410
RADICO2410
VBL2410
DEN2410
DHANUKA2410
NAHARSPING2410
POLYMED2410
MASFIN2410
PRECWIRE2410
VINATIORGA2410
HERITGFOOD2410
KSB2410
NDL2410
SAREGAMA2410
EIDPARRY2410
AUBANK2410
ECLERX2410
TDPOWERSYS2410
SASKEN2410
PERSISTENT2410
QUESS2410
TATAINVEST2410
SNOWMAN2410
ANDHRSUGAR2410
MIRZAINT2410
PNBGILTS2410
UFO2410
ELGIEQUIP2410
TNPL2410
GREENPLY2410
SESHAPAPER2410
GIPCL2410
SAGCEM2410
CAPACITE2410
JCHAC2410
NFL2410
ZYDUSWELL2410
HIKAL2410
RBL2410
TASTYBITE2410
HINDCOPPER2410
IOB2410
IMFA2410
WENDT2410
ASTEC2410
LGBBROSLTD2410
MONTECARLO2410
CENTENKA2410
FIEMIND2410
HONDAPOWER2410
SETCO2410
UCALFUEL2410
TIIL2410
GABRIEL2410
POWERMECH2410
ALEMBICLTD2410
SHILPAMED2410
KSL2410
ICICIGI2410
NUCLEUS2410
TATAMETALI2410
COFFEEDAY2410
ALICON2410
FDC2410
KPRMILL2410
TEAMLEASE2410
SHANTIGEAR2410
INDNIPPON2410
POLYPLEX2410
SBILIFE2410
SWARAJENG2410
PARAGMILK2410
SCI2410
CLNINDIA2410
VIDHIING2410
HGS2410
GLAXO2410
ABFRL2410
VSTIND2410
LAOPALA2410
VSTTILLERS2410
MAHINDCIE2410
CPSEETF2410
GMDCLTD2410
MONSANTO2410
INEOSSTYRO2410
SJVN2410
HONAUT2410
DIXON2410
MAHLOG2410
MAHSEAMLES2410
UNICHEMLAB2410
3MINDIA2410
NAVNETEDUL2410
MAHLIFE2410
BANCOINDIA2410
HINDUJAVEN2410
HEIDELBERG2410
HATSUN2410
SUNCLAYLTD2410
CRISIL2410
AARTIDRUGS2410
NESCO2410
CROMPTON2410
JBCHEPHARM2410
IGARASHI2410
THYROCARE2410
ASHIANA2410
BAJAJCON2410
MCLEODRUSS2410
INGERRAND2410
BASF2410
BANKBEES2410
FORTIS2410
HDFCMFGETF2410
MAYURUNIQ2410
INDRAMEDCO2410
GRINDWELL2410
TIMKEN2410
GILLETTE2410
GEPIL2410
APARINDS2410
MUNJALSHOW2410
CDSL2410
RELAXO2410
LAURUSLABS2410
AKZOINDIA2410
VESUVIUS2410
JKCEMENT2410
RATNAMANI2410
TVSSRICHAK2410
ACCELYA2410
ABBOTINDIA2410
ENIL2410
GANDHITUBE2410
SCHAEFFLER2410
AMBIKCO2410
COCHINSHIP2410
WONDERLA2410
BLUEDART2410
SOLARINDS2410
CCL2410
SSWL2410
GULFOILLUB2410
NH2410
JAGRAN2410
GODREJAGRO2410
BALMLAWRIE2410
OCCL2410
JMCPROJECT2410
IEX2410
ELECON2410
NRBBEARING2410
SUNFLAG2410
HINDOILEXP2410
CORPBANK2410
KAYA2410
HITECHGEAR2410
RML2410
MAXINDIA2410
GET&D2410
MUTHOOTCAP2410
LOVABLE2410
KNRCON2410
KCPSUGIND2410
ADFFOODS2410
KALPATPOWR2410
BRIGADE2410
CONTROLPR2410
NETWORK182410
ALKYLAMINE2410
SAKSOFT2410
KITEX2410
TCI2410
JINDALPOLY2410
ITDCEM2410
VIMTALABS2410
NELCAST2410
TEXRAIL2410
SHEMAROO2410
WALCHANNAG2410
ABCAPITAL2410
MANGLMCEM2410
CENTRALBK2410
ORIENTREF2410
SRIPIPES2410
SUBROS2410
MOLDTKPAC2410
SKIPPER2410
SHREEPUSHK2410
RAMCOSYS2410
EQUITAS24140
TTKPRESTIG2410
RUBYMILLS2410
PFS2410
IFBIND2410
SARDAEN2410
GAYAPROJ2410
AJMERA2410
DAAWAT2410
VADILALIND2410
SHARDAMOTR2410
PHILIPCARB2410
HMVL2410
ZEELEARN2410
MAITHANALL2410
HESTERBIO2410
PANAMAPET2410
RUPA2410
TAJGVK2410
MEP2410
POKARNA2410
V2RETAIL2410
INOXWIND2410
DCMSHRIRAM2410
SOMANYCERA2410
DIAMONDYD2410
SHAKTIPUMP2410
JSLHISAR2410
NECLIFE2410
RICOAUTO2410
TRITURBINE2410
GOCLCORP2410
AKSHARCHEM2410
SICAL2410
MAXVIL2410
SALZERELEC2410
GLOBUSSPR2410
MASTEK2410
APTECHT2410
ORICONENT2410
TIMETECHNO2410
HBLPOWER2410
PPAP2410
FEL2410
DATAMATICS2410
PATELENG2410
SDBL2410
MARKSANS2410
PRSMJOHNSN2410
HCL-INSYS2410
JTEKTINDIA2410
INTELLECT2410
KCP2410
FSL2410
HERCULES2410
SWELECTES2410
PENINLAND2410
MTNL2410
HCC2410
PSB2410
RSWM2410
NCLIND2410
WHEELS2410
INOXLEISUR2410
SATIN2410
ONMOBILE2410
MANGCHEFER2410
AURIONPRO2410
RUCHIRA2410
KESORAMIND2410
ITI2410
TFCILTD2410
APEX2410
MANINFRA2410
WSTCSTPAPR2410
CAMLINFINE2410
BPL2410
BFUTILITIE2410
CUPID2410
JKIL2410
TBZ2410
ASIANTILES2410
SINTEX2410
HINDPETRO24140
DREDGECORP2410
CERA2410
NITCO2410
CMICABLES2410
WELENT2410
KHADIM2410
GDL2410
ZUARI2410
BALRAMCHIN2410
ZUARIGLOB2410
HPL2410
SREINFRA2410
JSL2410
EMKAY2410
ASTRAMICRO2410
PITTIENG2410
SANGHVIMOV2410
JAYAGROGN2410
HEG2410
PRAJIND2410
HSIL2410
ESSELPACK2410
GOACARBON2410
STARPAPER2410
DEEPIND2410
LINCOLN2410
DFMFOODS2410
BGRENERGY2410
RIIL2410
PRABHAT2410
GATI2410
BLS2410
BAJAJHIND2410
TRIVENI2410
GULFPETRO2410
ORIENTCEM2410
VIVIMEDLAB2410
TIRUMALCHM2410
JAYBARMARU2410
DALMIASUG2410
STERTOOLS2410
GODREJPROP2410
RENUKA2410
SIMPLEXINF2410
KRIDHANINF2410
SMLISUZU2410
IBVENTURES2410
KIRIINDUS2410
TAKE2410
LINDEINDIA2410
USHAMART2410
NEULANDLAB2410
J&KBANK2410
GANECOS2410
TEJASNET2410
ORISSAMINE2410
GANESHHOUC2410
ZEEMEDIA2410
DBL2410
NIITLTD2410
PANACEABIO2410
GENESYS2410
RUSHIL2410
IBREALEST2410
RAIN2410
PRICOLLTD2410
PCJEWELLER24140
MAZDA2410
ATLANTA2410
JUBLINDS2410
NACLIND2410
KKCL2410
NAHARINDUS2410
GREENLAM2410
GUJAPOLLO2410
SUTLEJTEX2410
SARLAPOLY2410
HINDCOMPOS2410
SANDESH2410
DECCANCE2410
VARDHACRLC2410
TEXINFRA2410
PRECAM2410
KABRAEXTRU2410
GULPOLY2410
PLASTIBLEN2410
20MICRONS2410
AVTNPL2410
HITECHCORP2410
SANGAMIND2410
TCPLPACK2410
BYKE2410
IVC2410
MERCATOR2410
YESBANK24140
UJAAS2410
RPPINFRA2410
ZEEL24140
LIQUIDBEES41010
JUNIORBEES41010
NIFTYBEES41010
ADANIPOWER24140
IBULHSGFIN24140
ORBTEXP2410
BLISSGVS41010
GRUH41010
INDOCO41010
LUXIND41010
HSCL41010
EIHOTEL41010
LALPATHLAB41010
NOCIL41010
CHAMBLFERT41010
SUVEN41010
SYMPHONY41010
GESHIP41010
KOLTEPATIL41010
BIRLACORPN41010
NAUKRI41010
JINDALSAW41010
PURVA41010
RCF41010
DEEPAKNTR41010
OBEROIRLTY41010
COX&KINGS41010
ASTRAL41010
AARTIIND41010
PHOENIXLTD41010
GPPL41010
EXCELCROP41010
RITES41010
TRIDENT41010
MPHASIS41010
NLCINDIA41010
MINDACORP41010
GHCL41010
BLUESTARCO41010
LTTS41010
SONATSOFTW41010
MCDOWELL-N410140
EMAMILTD41010
SUNTECK41010
BBTC41010
THERMAX41010
QUICKHEAL41010
APLLTD41010
KEC41010
ENDURANCE41010
AIAENG41010
SHOPERSTOP41010
FINCABLES41010
THOMASCOOK41010
PFIZER41010
RAJESHEXPO41010
MOIL41010
JYOTHYLAB41010
WHIRLPOOL41010
NBVENTURES41010
RKFORGE41010
GUJFLUORO41010
NATCOPHARM41010
HDFCAMC41010
CARBORUNIV41010
GREAVESCOT41010
BAJAJELEC41010
HUDCO41010
DBCORP41010
KANSAINER41010
LTI41010
SUNDRMFAST41010
MHRIL41010
CARERATING41010
SHRIRAMCIT41010
INDHOTEL41010
NAVINFLUOR41010
SUNDARMFIN41010
ALLCARGO41010
JKTYRE41010
GUJALKALI41010
JKLAKSHMI41010
TVTODAY41010
TATACOFFEE41010
TRENT41010
RALLIS41010
IPCALAB41010
NILKAMAL41010
GSKCONS41010
ASAHIINDIA41010
SANOFI41010
VTL41010
PIIND41010
ABB41010
SYNGENE41010
ATUL41010
FLFL41010
WABCOINDIA41010
LAXMIMACH41010
CHOLAHLDNG41010
PGHH41010
CUB41010
ALKEM41010
VRLLOG41010
SUPREMEIND41010
OMAXE41010
FINPIPE41010
GSPL2410
COROMANDEL41010
BSE41010
BAYERCROP41010
SKFINDIA41010
GOLDBEES41010
SOBHA41010
PNCINFRA41010
BANDHANBNK41010
SHK41010
MMTC41010
APLAPOLLO41010
AEGISCHEM41010
BANKBARODA410140
DELTACORP41010
KRBL41010
GICRE41010
SUDARSCHEM41010
BEL410140
JAMNAAUTO41010
GICHSGFIN41010
BAJAJHLDNG41010
WABAG2410
DEEPAKFERT41010
RELINFRA24140
WELSPUNIND41010
KARURVYSYA41010
KEI41010
MINDAIND41010
UFLEX41010
SURYAROSNI41010
REDINGTON41010
LAMBODHARA2410
GUJGASLTD2410
HFCL41010
JMFINANCIL41010
GNFC41010
JSWENERGY41010
SADBHAV41010
MOTILALOFS41010
CYIENT41010
JKPAPER41010
ASHOKA41010
CENTURYPLY41010
IGPL2410
ICIL2410
JUBILANT41010
BALAMINES41010
GRAPHITE41010
MAGMA41010
PNBHOUSING41010
STRTECH41010
SWANENERGY41010
HIMATSEIDE41010
PRESTIGE41010
ADVENZYMES41010
WELCORP41010
EDELWEISS41010
RNAM41010
IIFL41010
DISHTV24140
SUZLON24140
KAJARIACER520140
MRPL520140
ADANIPORTS520140
KSCL520140
JUBLFOOD520140
MCX520140
SRF520140
STAR520140
SRTRANSFIN520140
SUNPHARMA520140
PEL520140
WOCKPHARMA520140
M&MFIN520140
AJANTPHARM520140
SUNTV520140
HEROMOTOCO520140
TVSMOTOR520140
TATACHEM520140
TECHM520140
INFRATEL520140
PTC52010
GODREJCP520140
BEML520140
PETRONET520140
EICHERMOT520140
GSFC520140
TATAGLOBAL520140
MARUTI520140
TATASTEEL520140
BAJFINANCE520140
MUTHOOTFIN520140
LICHSGFIN520140
ULTRACEMCO520140
L&TFH520140
PAGEIND520140
IFCI520140
TATAPOWER520140
BHARATFORG520140
MINDTREE520140
ESCORTS520140
BALKRISIND520140
HINDALCO520140
KOTAKBANK520140
HCLTECH520140
CHOLAFIN520140
TORNTPOWER520140
SIEMENS520140
APOLLOHOSP520140
GRASIM520140
OIL520140
AUROPHARMA520140
RAYMOND520140
IDFCFIRSTB520140
CENTURYTEX520140
BAJAJFINSV520140
DIVISLAB520140
NIITTECH520140
CIPLA520140
GAIL520140
M&M520140
CUMMINSIND520140
APOLLOTYRE520140
DRREDDY520140
BIOCON520140
CEATLTD520140
TATAELXSI520140
VOLTAS520140
NMDC520140
DABUR520140
CADILAHC520140
INDUSINDBK520140
ONGC520140
ENGINERSIN520140
FEDERALBNK520140
CESC520140
HAVELLS520140
RBLBANK520140
UBL520140
IGL520140
PVR520140
RELIANCE520140
DCBBANK520140
ACC520140
HEXAWARE520140
SBIN520140
GODREJIND520140
UPL520140
TATACOMM520140
TITAN520140
BATAINDIA520140
HINDZINC520140
AMBUJACEM520140
SHREECEM520140
PIDILITIND520140
JSWSTEEL520140
HDFC520140
AXISBANK520140
EXIDEIND520140
LUPIN520140
ICICIBANK520140
KTKBANK520140
BOSCHLTD520140
CONCOR520140
AMARAJABAT520140
OFSS520140
HDFCBANK520140
TORNTPHARM520140
COLPAL520140
BERGEPAINT520140
ITC520140
MRF520140
BHARATFIN520140
WIPRO520140
MGL520140
INFY520140
NHPC520140
NTPC520140
HINDUNILVR520140
GLENMARK520140
LT520140
RAMCOCEM520140
TCS520140
BAJAJ-AUTO520140
POWERGRID520140
VGUARD520140
COALINDIA520140
MARICO520140
ASIANPAINT520140
CASTROLIND520140
BRITANNIA520140
PNB520140
MFSL520140
CHENNPETRO520140
GRANULES52010
BHEL520140
IDBI520140
NATIONALUM520140
SOUTHBANK520140
PFC520140
BPCL520140
ASHOKLEY520140
BHARTIARTL520140
IDFC520140
IOC520140
MEGH41010
GODFRYPHLP520140
ICICIPRULI520140
INDIGO520140
CANBK520140
NBCC520140
MANAPPURAM520140
ORIENTBANK520140
NCC520140
MOTHERSUMI520140
UNIONBANK520140
JAICORPLTD41010
VEDL520140
SAIL520140
SYNDIBANK520140
ALBK520140
INDIACEM520140
JPASSOCIAT41010
JISLJALEQS520140
ARVIND520140
JINDALSTEL520140
TATAMTRDVR520140
RECLTD520140
TV18BRDCST520140
GMRINFRA520140
IRB520140
INDIANB520140
CANFINHOME520140
IDEA410140
ANDHRABANK52010
TATAMOTORS520140
BANKINDIA520140
DLF520140
BSOFT520140
JUSTDIAL520140
ADANIENT420140
UJJIVAN420140
JETAIRWAYS210140
CGPOWER24140
LAKSHVILAS2410
RELCAPITAL24140
REPCOHOME24140
ICICIB2241010
SANWARIA41010
ADANIGAS41010
EROSMEDIA41010
HDFCLIFE41010
DMART41010
LEMONTREE41010
NESTLEIND410140
AKSHOPTFBR41010
MOREPENLAB41010
TINPLATE41010
CEREBRAINT41010
TTML41010
RHFL41010
MANPASAND41010
BALLARPUR41010
RNAVAL41010
RELIGARE41010
VIKASECO2410
SUBEX2410
ADANIGREEN2410
RTNINFRA2410
ALANKIT2410
JPINFRATEC2410
URJA2410
RUCHISOYA2410
BOMDYEING2410
AVANTIFEED2410
KWALITY2410
HOTELEELA2410
VAKRANGEE2410
MAHABANK2410
JPPOWER2410
SAKUMA2410
DHFL24140
HATHWAY2410
GTLINFRA1.752010
SCRIP NRML MIS CO/ BO
ACC116384.3229096.17561.23
ADANIENT334168.06835427427.91
ADANIPORTS222687.965567211774.2
ADANIPOWER432689.610817210670.2
AJANTPHARM89564.5522391.15826.42
ALBK150200.9637550.26816.28
AMARAJABAT77283.1319320.85023.29
AMBUJACEM98725.624681.46418.67
APOLLOHOSP101865.6425466.46604.15
APOLLOTYRE97483.724370.96312.63
ARVIND33699.148424.781726.87
ASHOKLEY63049.215762.34094.17
ASIANPAINT145608.18364029460.07
AUROPHARMA126445.8431611.57742.62
AXISBANK165366.3641341.610750.2
BAJAJ-AUTO135713.4133928.48791.9
BAJAJFINSV177885.2744471.311568.8
BAJFINANCE155683.3238920.89750.05
BALKRISIND110127.81275327147.49
BANKBARODA118450.1229612.55884.46
BANKINDIA124644.6931161.26173.68
BANKNIFTY82042.6620510.77009.43
BATAINDIA133062.233265.68625
BEL130759.2932689.87070.07
BEML146002.9736500.77570.52
BERGEPAINT120118.3130029.67811.77
BHARATFIN120218.6830054.75765.31
BHARATFORG103686.0325921.56360.05
BHARTIARTL116172.5529043.17226.6
BHEL115891.1628972.85750
BIOCON81604.8320401.25307.66
BOSCHLTD89254.7422313.75788.81
BPCL139482.3634870.67987.24
BRITANNIA100689.5425172.46538.78
BSOFT39732.9400
CADILAHC75750.2218937.64608.56
CANBK119444298615980
CANFINHOME147519.4736879.97074.24
CASTROLIND87295.1221823.85671.89
CEATLTD71356.8417839.24541.04
CENTURYTEX113868.8228467.26837.16
CESC82445.0620611.34600.35
CGPOWER226727.5856681.95291.63
CHENNPETRO66955.5216738.94333.45
CHOLAFIN130576.2732644.10
CIPLA100111.3625027.86492.21
COALINDIA95382.4123845.66204.58
COLPAL143154.2635788.69288.87
CONCOR136420.14341058858.86
CUMMINSIND94389.9523597.55791.58
DABUR85441.4121360.45548.69
DCBBANK181856.3845464.111796.7
DHFL107361.626840.41966.79
DISHTV124694.6431173.72810.68
DIVISLAB123054.0330763.58003.83
DLF94614.6123653.75413.21
DRREDDY117004.3429251.17600.76
EICHERMOT100702.4925175.65872.5
ENGINERSIN90831.93227085466.89
EQUITAS97187.324296.86199.09
ESCORTS134382.4133595.67650.7
EXIDEIND74551.7718637.94844.5
FEDERALBNK127245.7231811.48277.62
GAIL159836.939959.210380.1
GLENMARK99741.7824935.46476.32
GMRINFRA136376.7834094.28202.7
GODFRYPHLP123286.9930821.78019.65
GODREJCP69949.1417487.34546.72
GODREJIND132054.1433013.58293.5
GRASIM127706.2831926.67653.62
GSFC81779.1120444.85313.47
HAVELLS133175.733293.98639.03
HCLTECH132391.3733097.88597.01
HDFC187512.164687812176.1
HDFCBANK103530.4625882.66733.63
HEROMOTOCO97268.16243176313.44
HEXAWARE94588.6623647.26123.83
HINDALCO119126.7529781.77743.01
HINDPETRO133812.3533453.17026.79
HINDUNILVR93355.2423338.86065.57
HINDZINC141090.4535272.69161.96
IBULHSGFIN148918.337229.64515.46
ICICIBANK100151.84250386500.2
ICICIPRULI97183.6624295.96127.84
IDBI150980.237745.14162.44
IDEA83617.9520904.52913.04
IDFC107780.6426945.25465.19
IDFCFIRSTB117515.2200
IFCI102713.6225678.44125.81
IGL149526.2437381.69719.78
INDIACEM108866.7427216.75293.61
INDIANB107175.626793.95840.99
INDIGO196311.864907810673.9
INDUSINDBK114041.3628510.35526.62
INFIBEAM149606.6237401.72072.58
INFRATEL101774.1125443.56291.59
INFY149299.4937324.99706.78
IOC99810.5224952.66228.83
IRB120196.5330049.14727.4
ITC122817.8830704.57988.65
JETAIRWAYS295137.0473784.33339.67
JINDALSTEL82578.7220644.73924.29
JISLJALEQS176060.3444015.15363
JSWSTEEL75930.5518982.64776.44
JUBLFOOD114754.4628688.67452.84
JUSTDIAL254136.076353411491.7
KAJARIACER142092.5935523.19237.47
KOTAKBANK106240.7826560.26883.2
KSCL128465.0532116.38055.61
KTKBANK103839.7325959.95988.75
L&TFH114775.1628693.86400.96
LICHSGFIN103500.8725875.26716.98
LT98224.924556.26381.12
LUPIN93148.5323287.16051.51
M&M113426.8828356.77364.76
M&MFIN93719.3123429.85769.81
MANAPPURAM136013.9734003.58822.42
MARICO166376.5541594.110802.2
MARUTI92227.7423056.95996.65
MCDOWELL-N118412.9529603.27690.08
MCX100711.7625177.96554.68
MFSL88146.2922036.65729.21
MGL93192.8323298.26041.21
MINDTREE104120.03260306745.59
MOTHERSUMI75417.3318854.33756.23
MRF97174.9624293.76307.54
MRPL77468.5419367.14992.94
MUTHOOTFIN172765.9643191.510750.6
NATIONALUM74104.7218526.24480.66
NBCC99218.5624804.65299.87
NCC220700.085517510055.7
NESTLEIND95729.8423932.56211.68
NHPC109228.3627307.17097.97
NIFTY99402.5824850.65696.27
NIFTYIT78690.500
NIITTECH170344.124258611050.7
NMDC102474.0925618.56653.57
NTPC110497.927624.57166.67
OFSS90709.5422677.45897.17
OIL110919.3627729.87197.42
ONGC115970.3628992.67543.83
ORIENTBANK140458.3635114.67762.91
PAGEIND96536.06241346261.51
PCJEWELLER272941.400
PEL138553.5934638.47559.3
PETRONET126946.7431736.78255.94
PFC133720.3333430.17976.72
PIDILITIND106368.5826592.16908.11
PNB126526.8631631.76758.43
POWERGRID130967.332741.88500.28
PVR125441.3731360.38154.82
RAMCOCEM112254.4228063.67292.49
RAYMOND113589.7328397.47366.9
RBLBANK143293.3235823.39290.1
RECLTD160765.4440191.49881.7
RELCAPITAL82808.3720702.12271.26
RELIANCE118385.9829596.57695.9
RELINFRA60815.6615203.91710.46
REPCOHOME137963.2834490.85296.96
RPOWER83154.1620788.51407.47
SAIL135616.4433904.16774.55
SBIN186723.934668111844.2
SHREECEM184498.6846124.711965.5
SIEMENS120085.7330021.47493.68
SOUTHBANK99182.0624795.55297.75
SRF130937.8432734.58355.36
SRTRANSFIN118981.3529745.37363.39
STAR102660.4325665.15260.82
SUNPHARMA89953.8922488.55234.44
SUNTV100798.4425199.66317.86
SUZLON213332533334719.82
SYNDIBANK128175.1532043.85917.6
TATACHEM94565.1323641.35338.43
TATACOMM94265.4223566.46129.01
TATAELXSI60128.9915032.23901.58
TATAGLOBAL112017.528004.45917.81
TATAMOTORS93022.7723255.74038.62
TATAMTRDVR81098.9420274.73704
TATAPOWER106334.0626583.56711.25
TATASTEEL93331.523332.95685.43
TCS91138.4522784.65925.42
TECHM158305.1939576.310291.5
TITAN162494.0340623.510570.3
TORNTPHARM137716.9734429.28946.85
TORNTPOWER129464.2532366.18362.95
TV18BRDCST81835.5900
TVSMOTOR85025.4921256.45526.93
UBL172206.9843051.711181.5
UJJIVAN147321.1136830.36142.83
ULTRACEMCO169486.3642371.610774.1
UNIONBANK127372.4931843.15642.24
UPL107432.9426858.26948.97
VEDL69240.6817310.24162.69
VGUARD109906.5227476.67143.64
VOLTAS102145.7225536.46640.11
WIPRO160170.7440042.710400.2
WOCKPHARMA127061.3231765.34068.21
YESBANK100320.525080.12817.25
ZEEL207268.2651817.15409.39
EURINR1801.18450.29409.78
EURUSD1553.48388.370
GBPINR2219.31554.82464.48
GBPUSD1767.3441.820
JPYINR1918.91479.720
USDINR1649.3412.32367.63
USDJPY1391.08347.770
SCRIP NRML-LONG NRML-SHORT MIS-LONG MIS-SHORT
ALUMINI19JUNFUT8563.8801070.480
ALUMINI19MAYFUT8566.1201070.770
ALUMINIUM19JUNFUT46021.505752.690
ALUMINIUM19MAYFUT4687705859.620
COPPER19JUNFUT26334.103291.760
COPPERM19JUNFUT6557.280819.660
COTTON19JUNFUT34636000
COTTON19MAYFUT34084.8000
CRUDEOIL19JULFUT50336062920
CRUDEOIL19JUNFUT4857706072.120
CRUDEOILM19JULFUT4918.620614.820
CRUDEOILM19JUNFUT4776.620597.070
GOLD19AUGFUT1671440208930
GOLD19JUNFUT166252020781.50
GOLDGUINEA19JUNFUT1339.960167.490
GOLDGUINEA19MAYFUT1334.790166.840
GOLDM19JULFUT16709.402088.670
GOLDM19JUNFUT16640020800
GOLDPETAL19JUNFUT167.92000
GOLDPETAL19MAYFUT166.8020.850
LEAD19JUNFUT59492.207436.530
LEAD19MAYFUT42957.805369.720
LEADMINI19MAYFUT8678.7501084.840
MENTHAOIL19JUNFUT29567.5000
MENTHAOIL19MAYFUT46041.7000
NATURALGAS19JUNFUT18725.6000
NATURALGAS19MAYFUT18803.1000
NICKEL19JUNFUT13528.601691.080
NICKEL19MAYFUT12966.101620.770
NICKELM19MAYFUT521606520
SILVER19JULFUT60294.407536.80
SILVERM19AUGFUT9762.3101220.290
SILVERM19JUNFUT9890.3101236.290
SILVERMIC19AUGFUT1952.880244.110
SILVERMIC19JUNFUT1955.70244.460
ZINC19JUNFUT60286.907535.860
ZINC19MAYFUT62621.907827.730
ZINCMINI19JUNFUT12320.401540.050
ZINCMINI19MAYFUT12957.801619.720
The following securities are shortlisted under Graded Surveillance Measure (GSM): To understand the concept of GSM the FAQ on GSM kindly Click Here
Sr. No. Company Name Symbol ISIN Code
17Seas Entertainment Ltd7SEASLINE454F01010
2A.F. Enterprises LtdAFELINE663P01015
3Aadhaar Ventures India LtdAADHAARVENINE063D01030
4Aar Shyam India Investment Company LtdAARSHYAMINE512R01010
5AARV Infratel LtdAARVINFRAINE432N01010
6ABC Gas International LtdABCGASINE173M01012
7ABG Shipyard LtdABGSHIPINE067H01016
8Abhinav Leasing & Finance LtdALFLINE211D01027
9Abhishek Corporation LtdABHISHEKINE004I01017
10Abhishek Finlease LtdABHIFININE723C01015
11Abhishek Infraventures LtdABHIINFRAINE281P01016
12Abirami Financial Services India LtdABIRAFNINE195I01013
13Ace Men Engg Works LtdACEMENINE023R01018
14Achal Investments LtdACHALINE860P01025
15ACIL Cotton Industries LtdACILINE066C01035
16Adarsh Mercantile LtdADARSHINE673E01018
17Adarsh Plant Protect LtdADARSHPLINE627D01016
18Adharshila Capital Services LtdADHARSHILAINE269F01012
19Adinath Textiles LtdADINATHINE207C01019
20Aditri Industries LtdADITRIINE636N01016
21Ador Multiproducts LtdADORMULINE628D01014
22Advance PowerInfra Tech LtdADVPOWERINE009D01017
23Advanced Micronic Devices LtdADVNCMICINE903C01013
24Agio Paper & Industries LtdAGIOPAPERINE112C01011
25Ajwa Fun World & Resort LtdAJWAFUNINE863E01015
26Alan Scott Industries LtdALAN SCOTTINE273F01014
27Alchemist LtdALCHEMINE964B01033
28Alfavision Overseas India LtdALFAVIOINE883B01019
29Alka Diamond Industries LtdALKADIAINE963D01015
30Alka Securities LtdALKASECINE921C01031
31Alps Industries LtdALPSINDUSINE093B01015
32Alps Motor Finance LtdALPSMOTORINE729P01022
33Amani Trading & Exports LtdAMANITRAINE886D01018
34Amit Spinning Industries LtdASILINE988A01026
35Amradeep Industries LtdAMARDEEINE673C01020
36Aneri Fincap LtdANERIINE720D01019
37ANG Industries LtdANGINDINE017D01010
38Anjani Foods LtdANJANIFOODSINE096I01013
39Anka India LtdANKININE067C01025
40Ankit Metal & Power LtdANKITMETALINE106I01010
41Anshuni Commercials LtdANSHNCOINE425H01016
42Anubhav Industrial Resources LtdAIRLINE966Q01010
43Aplab LtdAPLABINE273A01015
44Aplaya Creations LtdAPLAYAINE099M01027
45Apple Finance LtdAPPLEFININE096A01010
46Apunka Invest Commercial LtdAPUNKAINE258R01010
47Aravali Securities & Finance LtdARAVALISINE068C01015
48Arcee Industries LtdARCEEININE276D01012
49Arman Holdings LtdARMANINE510P01018
50Artson Engineering LtdARTSONENINE133D01023
51Aruna Hotels LtdARUNAHTELINE957C01019
52Asahi Industries LtdASAHIINDINE745I01015
53Ashari Agencies LtdASHARIINE361S01010
54Ashiana Agro Industries LtdASHAIINE709D01012
55Ashirwad Steels & Industries LtdASHSIINE338C01012
56Asia Pack LtdASIAPAKINE784M01016
57Asian Petroproducts & Exports LtdASINPETINE810M01019
58Asian Tea & Exports LtdASIANTNEINE822B01017
59Asis Logistics LtdASISLINE888E01020
60Aspira Pathlab & Diagnostics LtdASPIRAINE500C01017
61ATN International LtdATNINTERINE803A01027
62Autoriders Finance LtdAUTORIDFININE450A01019
63Aviva Industries LtdAVIVAINE461H01011
64Avon Lifesciences LtdAVONLIFEINE881A01015
65Ayoki Mercantile LtdAYOMEINE048E01013
66B. P. Capital LtdBPCAPINE947C01010
67B2B Software Technologies LtdB2BSOFTINE151B01011
68Bacil Pharma LtdBACPHARINE711D01018
69Bagadia Colourchem LtdBAGADIAINE365H01014
70Bansisons Tea Industries LtdBANSTEAINE856E01019
71Baroda Extrusion LtdBAROEXTINE927K01023
72Baron Infotech LtdBARONINFINE228B01017
73BCL Enterprises LtdBCLENTERPRINE368E01015
74Beeyu Overseas LtdBEEYUINE052B01011
75Bentley Commercial Enterprises LtdBENTCOMINE496M01017
76Best Eastern Hotels LtdBESTEASTINE553F01035
77BGIL Films & Technologies LtdBGILINE443D01018
78Bhagyashree Leasing & Finance LtdBHAGYFNINE655F01012
79Bhanot Construction & Housing LtdBCHLINE484K01017
80Bharat Textiles & Proofing Industries LtdBHATEXTINE201N01019
81Bharati Defence and Infrastructure LtdBHARATIDILINE673G01013
82Bilpower LtdBILPOWERINE952D01018
83Binny Mills LtdBINNYMILLSINE160L01011
84Birdhi Chand Pannalal Agencies LtdBCPALINE795P01023
85Birla Capital & Financial Services LtdBIRLACAPINE776E01027
86Birla Cotsyn (India) LtdBIRLACOTINE655I01024
87Bisil Plast LtdBISILINE214D01021
88Bits LtdBITSINE839A01021
89BKV Industries LtdBKVINE356C01022
90Bloom Dekor LtdBLOOMINE253C01013
91Bloom Industries LtdBLOININE373E01015
92Blue Chip India LtdBLUECHIPINE657B01025
93Blue Circle Services LtdBLCISERINE526K01031
94Blue Cloud Softech Solutions LtdBLUECLOUDSINE373T01021
95Blue Pearl Texspin LtdBPTEXINE439N01023
96Bluechip Stockspin LtdBLUCHIPINE337F01017
97BNR Udyog LtdBNRUDYINE355C01016
98Bonanza Industries LtdBONINDLINE143N01021
99Boston Leasing and Finance LtdBLFLINE962P01011
100Boston Teknowsys (India) LtdBOSTONTEKINE777E01017
101Brand Realty Services LtdBRANDREALINE819G01012
102California Software Company LtdCALSOFTINE526B01014
103Cals Refineries LtdCALSREFINE040C01022
104Canopy Finance LtdCANOPYFININE095R01016
105Caprolactam Chemicals LtdCAPROINE470N01010
106Centerac Technologies LtdCENTERACINE157B01026
107Central Provinces Railways Company LtdCENTPROVINE631B01038
108Century 21st Portfolio LtdABVLINE485K01014
109Chamak Holdings LtdCHAMAKINE049R01013
110Chambal Breweries & Distilleries LtdCHMBBRWINE417N01011
111Chandrima Mercantiles LtdCHANDRIMAINE371F01016
112Charms Industries LtdCHARMSINE442C01012
113Chennai Ferrous Industries LtdCHENFERROINE777O01016
114Chitradurga Spintex LtdCHITRTXINE676G01024
115CHPL Industries LtdCHPLINDINE714Q01014
116Cindrella Financial Services LtdCINDRELLINE897D01015
117Cinerad Communications LtdCINERADINE959B01017
118CISTRO Telelink LtdCISTROINE365C01023
119Citi Port Financial Services LtdCITIPORINE494D01011
120Citizen Infoline LtdCILINE473L01018
121Citizen Yarns LtdCITIZYNINE940P01025
122Cityman LtdCITYMANINE117C01010
123Classic Filaments LtdCFLINE181U01018
124Coastal Roadways LtdCOAROINE229E01019
125Cochin Malabar Estates & Industries LtdCOCHMALINE788M01017
126Combat Drugs LtdCOMBDRGINE643N01012
127Commex Technology LtdCOMMEXTECHINE354B01029
128Concrete Credit LtdCONCRETEINE719G01014
129Confidence Futuristic Energetech LtdCFELINE700F01016
130Consecutive Investment & Trading Company LtdCITLINE187R01011
131Continental Controls LtdCONTICONINE545B01022
132Continental Securities LtdCSLINE183Q01012
133Corporate Merchant Bankers LtdCMBLINE850R01014
134Coventry Coil-O-Matic Haryana LtdCOVENTRYINE964D01013
135Crazy Infotech LtdCRAZYINFINE664B01021
136Crescent Leasing LtdCLLIMITEDINE767G01013
137Crestchem LtdCRSTCHMINE293N01016
138Cura Technologies LtdCURATECHINE117B01012
139Cyberscape Multimedia LtdCYBERSCINE519B01019
140Danube Industries LtdDANUBEINE575D01025
141Darjeeling Ropeway Company LtdDARJEELINGINE830S01014
142Datasoft Application Software India LtdDATASOFTINE072B01019
143Datiware Maritime Infra Ltd.DATIWAREINE673U01014
144Dazzel Confindive LtdDAZZELINE149E01027
145DCM Financial Services LtdDCMFINSERVINE891B01012
146Deccan Bearings LtdDECANBRGINE498D01012
147Decillion Finance LtdDFLINE848N01017
148Decorous Investment & Trading Co LtdDITCOINE183R01010
149Deep Diamond India LtdDDILINE005G01018
150Deepti Alloy Steel LtdDASLINE360S01012
151Delta Industrial Resources LtdDELTAINE681Q01015
152Delton Cables LtdDLTNCBLINE872E01016
153Devhari Exports (India) LtdDEVHARIINE553P01018
154Devine Impex LtdDEVINEINE455C01014
155Devki Leasing & Finance LtdDEVKIINE510B01018
156Dharani Finance LtdDHARFININE899D01011
157Dhruv Estates LtdDHRUVESINE780E01011
158Dhruva Capital Services LtdDHRUVCAINE972E01014
159Dion Global Solutions LtdDIONINE991C01034
160Disha Resources LtdDRLINE193D01019
161Divinus Fabrics LtdDIVINUSINE478P01018
162DMC Education LtdDMCEDUINE585D01024
163DSJ Communications LtdDALALSTCOMINE055C01020
164Dwitiya Trading LtdDWITIYAINE222P01028
165e.com Infotech India LtdECOMINE578B01015
166East Buildtech LtdEASTBUILDINE706N01017
167Eastcoast Steel LtdECSTSTLINE315F01013
168Eastern Silk Industries LtdEASTSILKINE962C01027
169Ecoboard Industries LtdECOBOARINE866A01016
170ECS Biztech LtdECSINE925Q01024
171Educomp Solutions LtdEDUCOMPINE216H01027
172Ekam Leasing & Finance Company LtdEKAMLEAINE906L01017
173Elango Industries LtdELANGOINE594D01018
174EMA India LtdEMAINDIAINE279D01016
175Emed.com Technologies LtdEMEDTECHINE379F01019
176Emerald Leasing Finance & Investment Company LtdEMERALDINE030Q01015
177Emerald Leisures LtdEMERALLINE044N01013
178Emmsons International LtdEMMSONSINE073C01015
179Empee Sugars & Chemicals LtdEMPEESUGINE928B01012
180EPIC Energy LtdEPICINE932F01015
181Epsom Properties LtdEPSOMPROINE601F01016
182Escorts Finance LtdESCORTSFININE359A01012
183Esha Media Research LtdESHAMEDIAINE328F01016
184Eskay KnIT India LtdESKAYINE220A01032
185Essar Securities LtdESSARSECINE143K01019
186Euro Asia Exports LtdEUROASIAINE535P01015
187Euro Ceramics LtdEUROCERAINE649H01011
188Euro Multivision LtdEUROMULTIINE063J01011
189Evergreen Textiles LtdEVERTEXINE229N01010
190Explicit Finance LtdEXPLICITFININE335G01019
191Facor Steels LtdFACORSTEINE829G01011
192FGP LtdFGPINE512A01016
193Filmcity Media LtdFILMEINE600B01033
194Fine Line Circuits LtdFINELINEINE087E01011
195Flora Corporation LtdFLORACORPINE318U01016
196Fortune International LtdFORINTLINE501D01013
197Foundry Fuel Products LtdFFPLINE617C01027
198Fourth Generation Information Systems Ltd4THGENINE739B01039
199Fraser and Company LtdFRASERINE184Q01010
200Frontier Capital LtdFRONTCAPINE977E01013
201Frontier Informatics LtdFRONTIERINE547B01028
202Fruition Venture LtdFRUTIONINE836C01015
203Futuristic Securities LtdFUTURSECINE425D01015
204Gagan Gases LtdGAGANINE076D01016
205Gajanan Securities Services LtdGAJANANSECINE868G01019
206Gajra Bevel Gears LtdGAJRAINE282D01010
207Galada Finance LtdGALADAFININE243E01010
208Galada Power & Telecommunication LtdGALADAINE255C01018
209Galaxy Entertainment Corporation LtdGCKLINE403B01016
210Ganesh Holdings LtdGANHOLDINE932M01011
211Gangotri Iron & Steel Company LtdGISLINE437F01023
212Garg Furnace LtdGARGFURINE194E01015
213Gayatri BioOrganics LtdGAYATRIBIINE052E01015
214Gayatri Tissue & Papers LtdGYTRIPAINE661K01010
215GDL Leasing & Finance LtdGDLLEASINE545E01018
216Gemini Communication LtdGEMINIINE878C01033
217Genera Agri Corp LtdGENERAAGRIINE993L01015
218Genesis Ibrc India LtdGENESISINE194N01016
219Genus Commu Trade LtdGENIUSCOINE577B01017
220GI Engineering Solutions LtdGISOLUTIONINE065J01016
221Girdharilal Sugar & Allied Industries LtdGIRDSGAINE310M01010
222GK Consultants LtdGKCONSINE131D01019
223Global Land Masters Corporation LtdGLOBALINE330B01011
224Globe Commercials LtdGLCLINE804Q01013
225Globus Corpooration LtdGLOBUSCORINE774B01028
226Gold Coin Health Foods LtdGOLDCOINHFINE634J01019
227Golden Carpets LtdGOLCAINE595D01015
228Golden Crest Education & Services LtdGOLDENCRESTINE222U01010
229Golden Tobacco LtdGOLDENTOBCINE973A01010
230Gontermann Peipers India LtdGONTERINE530A01026
231Gopal Iron & Steels Company Gujarat LtdGOPAISTINE641H01018
232Govind Rubber LtdGOVINDRUINE011C01015
233Goyal Associates LtdGOYALASSINE912B01032
234GR Cables LtdGRCABLEINE769B01010
235Grovy India LtdGROVYINE343C01012
236G-Tech Info-Training LtdGTEITINE634D01038
237GTN Textiles LtdGTNTEXINE302H01017
238Gujarat Carbon & Industries LtdGUJCARBINE462C01010
239Gujarat Foils LtdGUJFOILINE587F01017
240Gujarat Investa LtdGUJINVINE373D01017
241Gujarat Lease Financing LtdGLFLINE540A01017
242Gujarat Meditech LtdGUJMEDIINE010M01016
243Gujarat Petrosynthese LtdGUJPETRINE636P01011
244Gujarat Terce Laboratories LtdGUJTERCINE499G01013
245Gujarat Toolroom LtdGUJTLRMINE145J01024
246Gujchem Distillers India LtdGUJCMDSINE218N01013
247Haryana Leather Chemicals LtdHARLETHINE681F01018
248Hazoor Multi Projects LtdHAZOORINE550F01023
249HCKK Ventures LtdHCKKVENTUREINE345Q01017
250Heera Ispat LtdHEERAISPINE025D01013
251Hemang Resources LtdHEMANGINE930A01010
252Hemo Organic LtdHEMORGANICINE422G01015
253High Street Filatex LtdHIGHSTREEINE319M01011
254Himalaya Granites LtdHIMGRANIINE464C01016
255Himalchuli Food Products LtdHIMALFDINE552N01015
256Hindustan Bio Sciences LtdHINDBIOINE597C01013
257Hipolin LtdHIPOLININE963A01011
258Hit Kit Global Solutions LtdHITKITGLOINE309B01023
259Hi-Tech Winding Systems Ltd.HITECHWINDINE173V01013
260Hittco Tools LtdHITTCOINE863C01019
261Hotel Rugby LtdHOTELRUGBYINE275F01019
262HRB Floriculture LtdHRBFLORINE284D01016
263IB Infotech Enterprises LtdIBINFOINE678B01021
264ICSA (India) LtdICSAINE306B01029
265IFL Promoters LtdIFLPROMOTINE326D01031
266IGC Industries LtdIGCILINE099S01016
267IITL Projects LtdIITLPROJINE786E01018
268IKF Technologies LtdIKFTECHINE052C01027
269IMC Finance LtdIMCFINAINE170F01012
270Impex Ferro Tech LtdIMPEXFERROINE691G01015
271Inceptum Enterprises LtdINCEPTUMINE784P01035
272Incon Engineers LtdINCONINE507D01010
273IND Renewable Energy LtdINDRENEWINE138O01029
274Indergiri Finance LtdINDERGRINE628F01019
275India Infraspace LtdINDINFRAINE954M01031
276India Lease Development LtdINDLEASEINE333C01013
277Indian Bright Steel Company LtdIBRIGSTINE566M01017
278Indian Extractions LtdINDXTRAINE056E01016
279Indian Link Chain Manufacturers LtdINLCMINE359D01016
280Indo Asia Finance LtdINDOASIAFINE807A01010
281Indo Cotspin LtdICLINE407P01017
282Indo Credit Capital LtdINDOCREDINE147D01015
283Indo Euro Indchem LtdINDOEUROINE319N01019
284Indo-Global Enterprises LtdINDOGLOBALINE400S01016
285Indovation Technologies LtdINDOVATIONINE807M01023
286Indra Industries LtdINDRAINDINE924N01016
287Indrayani Biotech LtdINDRANIBINE007C01021
288Indsoya LtdINDSOYAINE314N01010
289Indus Finance LtdINDUSFINLINE935D01013
290Inertia Steel LtdINERTIASTINE767M01011
291Infomedia Press LtdINFOMEDIAINE669A01022
292Informed Technologies India LtdINFORTECINE123E01014
293Infra Industries LtdINFRAINDINE287D01019
294Infraquest International LtdINFRAQUESTINE786B01022
295Infronics Systems LtdINFRONICSINE463B01036
296Inland Printers LtdINLANPRINE055O01017
297Innocorp LtdINNOCORPINE214B01017
298Innovation Software Exports LtdINSOEINE568B01016
299Innoventive Venture LtdINNOVENTINE322N01013
300Integra Capital Management LtdINTCAPMINE366H01012
301Integra Garments And Textiles LtdINTEGRAINE418N01027
302Integra Telecommunication & Software LtdINTELSOFTINE256F01019
303Integrated Proteins LtdINTEGFDINE177M01013
304Integrated Technologies LtdINTECHINE882B01029
305Integrated Thermoplastics LtdINTETHRINE038N01015
306Intellivate Capital Advisors LtdINTELLADVINE176N01021
307Intellivate Capital Ventures LtdINTELLCAPINE512D01028
308Interface Financial Services LtdINTERFACINE778C01027
309Interlink Petroleum LtdINTLNKPINE959G01016
310International Data Management LtdIDMINE649R01010
311Invicta Meditek LtdINVICTAINE537B01011
312IO System LtdIOSYSTEMINE502D01011
313I-Power Solutions India LtdIPOWERINE468F01010
314ISF LtdISFLINE973B01026
315Ishaan Infrastructures and Shelters LtdIISLINE818R01011
316ISL Consulting LtdISLCONSULINE569B01014
317iStreet Network LtdISTRNETWKINE532B01020
318Jackson Investments LtdJACKSONINE508N01025
319Jagson Airlines LtdJAGSONAIINE685B01018
320Jagsonpal Finance & Leasing LtdJAGSONFIINE582C01015
321Jaihind Projects LtdJAIHINDPROINE343D01010
322Jaihind Synthetics LtdJAIHINDSINE156E01014
323Jay Energy & S Energies LtdJAYENGYINE315L01029
324JCT Electronics LtdJCTELINE264B01020
325JD Orgochem LtdJDORGOCHEMINE263B01022
326Jhaveri Credits & Capital LtdJHACCINE865D01012
327JIK Industries LtdJIKINDINE026B01049
328Jindal Capital LtdJINDCAPINE356F01017
329JJ Exporters LtdJJEXPOINE408B01015
330JRI Industries & Infrastructure LtdJRIIILINE022M01029
331JSL Industries LtdJSLINDLINE581L01018
332Jupiter Industries & Leasing LtdJPTRLESINE990E01016
333Justride Enterprises LtdJRELTDINE432F01024
334Jyoti Overseas LtdJYOTIOVRINE432D01011
335Jyotirgamya Enterprises LtdJELINE805R01018
336K K Fincorp LtdKKFININE509J01013
337Kabra Drugs LtdKABRADGINE323K01017
338Kachchh Minerals LtdKACHCHHINE059E01010
339Kaiser Corporation LtdKACLINE229G01022
340Kakatiya Textiles LtdKAKTEXINE092E01011
341Kamron Laboratories LtdKAMRLABINE276T01018
342Kanel Industries LtdKANELINDINE252C01015
343Kapashi Commercial LtdKAPASHIINE017I01019
344Kapil Cotex LtdKAPILCOINE393H01016
345Kapil Raj Finance LtdKAPILRAJINE332Q01015
346Karan Woo Sin LtdKARANWOINE327D01013
347Kartik Investments Trust LtdKARTKININE524U01019
348Katare Spinning Mills LtdKATRSPGINE498G01015
349Kausambi Vanijya LtdKAUSAMBIINE223P01026
350Kavita Fabrics LtdKFLINE149O01018
351KCCL Plastic LtdKCCLPLASTCINE100L01025
352Kemistar Corporation LtdKEMISTARINE971L01029
353KGN Enterprises LtdKGNENTINE755B01019
354Khaitan (India) LtdKHAITANLTDINE731C01018
355Khaitan Electricals LtdKHAITANELEINE761A01019
356Khandwala Securities LtdKHANDSEINE060B01014
357Khatau Exim LtdZKHATAUEINE092P01017
358Khyati Multimedia Entertainment LtdKHYATIINE593B01030
359Kiduja India LtdKIDUJAINE845A01010
360Kilburn Office Automation LtdKILBURNINE793E01014
361Kinetic Trust LtdKINETRUINE674M01019
362Kintech Renewables LtdKRLINE385F01016
363Kiran Print Pack LtdKIRANPRINE516D01011
364Kiran Syntex LtdKIRANSY-BINE293D01017
365K-Lifestyle & Industries LtdKLIFESTYLINE218A01028
366KLK Electrical LtdKLKELECINE125G01014
367KMG Milk Food LtdKMGMILKINE873N01015
368Koa Tools India LtdKOATOOLININE316B01036
369Koffee Break Pictures LtdKOFFBREAKINE208D01023
370Kohinoor Broadcasting Corporation LtdKOHINOORBROINE414E01017
371Kore Foods LtdKOREINE601A01017
372Kreon Finnancial Services LtdKREONFININE302C01018
373Kretto Syscon LtdKRETTOSYSINE128R01015
374Kumar Wire Cloth Manufacturing Company LtdKUMARWIINE840A01011
375Kunststoffe Industries LtdKUNSTOFFINE638D01021
376Kush Industries LtdKUSHINDINE979D01011
377Kuwer Industries LtdKUWERININE430F01010
378Kwality Credit & Leasing LtdKWALITYCLINE577C01015
379Lakhotia Polyesters (India) LtdLAKHOTIAINE191O01010
380Laser Diamonds LtdLADIAMOINE995E01015
381Layla Textile and Traders LtdLAYLAINE914Q01010
382Ledo Tea Company LtdLEDOTEAINE643B01017
383Lee & Nee Softwares Exports LtdLEENEEINE791B01014
384Leena Consultancy LtdZLEENCONINE778N01016
385Lesha Industries LtdLESHAINDINE050L01030
386LGB Forge LtdLGBFORGEINE201J01017
387Linaks Microelectronics LtdLINAKSINE028C01027
388LN Industries India LtdLNINDINE366C01013
389Lynx Machinery & Commercials LtdLYNMCINE732D01014
390Macro International Exports LtdMACINTRINE307N01014
391Madhur Industries LtdMADHURINDINE110C01015
392Maestros Electronics & Telecommunications Systems LtdMETSLINE318N01011
393Magnum LtdMAGNUMLINE591B01018
394Mahalaxmi Seamless LtdMAHALXSEINE257F01017
395Mahasagar Travels LtdMHSGRMSINE007G01014
396Mahaveer Infoway LtdMINFYINE019D01016
397Mahavir Industries LtdMAHAVIRINDINE987M01023
398Mangalya Soft Tech LtdMANGASOFINE820B01011
399Manraj Housing Finance LtdMANRAJHINE948I01015
400Manvijay Development Company LtdMANVIJAYINE945P01016
401Margo Finance LtdMARGOFININE680B01019
402Marsons LtdMARSONSINE415B01036
403Maruti Securities LtdMARUTISEINE368C01019
404Master Chemicals LtdMASCHINE523D01017
405MATHER & PLATT FIRE SYSTEMS LTD.MPFSLINE095E01022
406Mavi Industries LtdMAVIINDINE073A01019
407Mayukh Dealtrade LtdMAYUKHINE280E01012
408Mayur Leather Products LtdMAYURINE799E01011
409McDowell Holdings LtdMCDHOLDINGINE836H01014
410Meenakshi Enterprises LtdMELINE242Q01016
411Mefcom Agro Industries LtdMEFCOMINE188C01011
412Mega Fin India LtdMEGFIINE524D01015
413Meglon Infra-Real (India) LtdMEGLONINE218B01018
414Mehta Housing Finance LtdMEHTAHGINE239B01014
415Mehta Securities LtdMEHSECUINE241B01010
416Melstar Information Technologies LtdMELSTARINE817A01019
417Mena Mani Industries LtdMENAMANIINE148B01025
418Mercury Metals LtdMERMETLINE763M01028
419Mercury Trade Links LtdMERCTRDINE319T01016
420Mesco Pharmaceuticals Ltd.MESPHAR-BINE839X01015
421Metkore Alloys & Industries LtdMETKOREINE592I01029
422Mewat Zinc LtdMEWATZIINE235U01012
423Meyer Apparel LtdMALINE100C01024
424MFL India LtdMFLINDIAINE244C01020
425MFS Intercorp LtdMFSINTRCRPINE614F01019
426Microse India LtdMICROSEINE809F01015
427Mid East Portfolio Management LtdMIDEASTPINE033E01015
428Mid India Industries LtdMIDINDIAINE401C01018
429Midwest Gold LtdMIDWESTINE519N01014
430Milgrey Finance & Investments LtdZMILGFININE679T01013
431Millennium Online Solutions ( India ) LtdMILLENNIUMINE570N01025
432Mipco Seamless Rings Gujarat LtdMPCOSEMBINE860N01012
433Mirch Technologies (India) LtdMIRCHINE098E01018
434Mitshi India LtdMITSHIINE844D01017
435Mobile Tele Communications LtdMOBILTELINE770B01026
436Modern Dairies LtdMODAIRYINE617B01011
437Modern Steels LtdMDRNSTLINE001F01019
438Modipon LtdMODIPONINE170C01019
439Monnet Industries LtdMONNETININE407E01029
440Monotype India Ltd MONOTINE811D01024
441Moongipa Securities LtdMOONGIPASECINE618R01015
442Morgan Ventures LtdMORGANINE902C01015
443Mount Shivalik Industries LtdMOUNTSHIQINE410C01019
444MP Agro Industries LtdMPAGIINE468C01017
445Mpl Plastics LtdMPLINE343A01016
446Mrugesh Trading LtdMRUTRINE738D01011
447Mudunuru LtdMUDUNURUINE491C01027
448Mukat Pipes LtdMUKATPIPINE862C01029
449Multipurpose Trading & Agencies LtdZMULTIPUINE017P01014
450Munoth Capital Markets LtdMUNCAPMINE910G01027
451Munoth Communication LtdMCLTDINE410E01015
452My Money Securities LtdMYMONEYINE232L01018
453N2N Technologies LtdNNTLINE043F01011
454Nagarjuna Oil Refinery LtdNAGAROILINE453M01018
455Nakoda LtdNAKODAINE559B01023
456Narendra Investments (Delhi) LtdNIDLINE666Q01016
457NB Footwear LtdNBFOOTINE006F01018
458NCC Finance LtdNCCFININE768B01012
459Neelkanth Rockminerals LtdNEELKANINE741D01015
460Negotium International Trade LtdNEGOTIUMINE339P01046
461Neo Infracon LtdNEOINFRAINE216I01017
462Neogem India LtdNOGMINDINE552E01014
463Netlink Solutions India LtdNETLINKINE040F01033
464Network LtdNETWORKINE010C01025
465Neueon Towers LtdNTLINE333I01036
466New Markets Advisory LtdNEWMKTADVINE800K01014
467Nexus Commodities And Technologies LtdNEXUSCOMMOINE370Q01015
468Nicco Corporation LtdNICCOINE241C01026
469Nicco Uco Alliance Credit LtdNICCOUCOINE917B01023
470Nidhi Granites LtdNIDHGRNINE276H01013
471Nishtha Finance and Investment (India) LtdNFILINE217Q01018
472Nitin Fire Protection Industries LtdNITINFIREINE489H01020
473Nivi Trading LtdZNIVITRDINE552F01011
474Noble Polymers LtdNOBPOLINE203Q01026
475Noesis Industries LtdNOESISINDINE141B01020
476Norris Medicines LtdNORRISINE744C01029
477Northlink Fiscal and Capital Services LtdNORTHLINKINE736P01019
478Nouveau Global Ventures LtdNOUVEAUINE317B01034
479Nova Publications India LtdNOVAPUBINE900O01014
480NovaGold Petro Resources LtdNOVAGOLDINE517G01012
481Nutricircle LtdNUTRICIRCLEINE536C01029
482Nuway Organic Naturals India LtdNUWAYINE414L01012
483Octal Credit Capital LtdOCTALINE513C01010
484Omansh Enterprises LtdOMANSHINE378P01028
485Omega Ag-Seeds Punjab LtdOMEAGINE112B01013
486Omkar Overseas LtdOMKARINE680D01015
487Omkar Pharmachem LtdOMKARPHINE501C01015
488Omkar Speciality Chemicals LtdOMKARCHEMINE474L01016
489Omnitex Industries India LtdOMNITEXINE814D01010
490Onesource Ideas Venture LtdOIVLINE125F01024
491Ontic Finserve LtdONTICINE989S01034
492Oracle Credit LtdORACLECRINE727C01016
493Organic Coatings LtdORGCOATINE412E01011
494Orosil Smiths India LtdOROSMITHSINE628B01034
495Oscar Global LtdOSCARGLOINE473F01010
496Oscar Investments LtdOSCARINE221D01018
497Osiajee Texfab LtdOSIAJEEINE186R01013
498Oswal Yarns LtdOSWAYRNINE670H01017
499Oxford Industries LtdOXFORDININE114D01015
500Ozone World LtdOZONEWORLDINE583K01016
501Pact Industries LtdPACTINE494K01024
502Padam Cotton Yarns LtdPADAMCOINE448D01017
503Palco Metals LtdPALCOINE239L01013
504Palsoft Infosystems LtdPALSOFTINE969B01016
505Pan Electronics India LtdPANELECINE648E01010
506Panafic Industrials LtdPANAFICINE655P01029
507Pankaj Polymers LtdPANKAJPOINE698B01011
508Paos Industries LtdPAOSINE791C01012
509Parabolic Drugs LtdPARABDRUGSINE618H01016
510Paras Petrofils LtdPARASPETROINE162C01024
511Pariksha Fin- Invest- Lease LtdPARIKSHAINE270F01010
512Parker Agrochem Exports LtdPARKERACINE750B01010
513Parmax Pharma LtdPARMAXINE240T01014
514Parnami Credits LtdQGOINE837C01013
515Parsharti Investment LtdPARSHINVINE290E01011
516Parshwanath Corporation LtdPARSHWANAINE635I01018
517Pasupati Fincap LtdPASUFININE527C01010
518Pennar Aluminium Company LtdPENNARALUMINE057C01018
519PH Capital LtdPHCAPINE160F01013
520PH Trading LtdPHTRADINGINE603D01017
521Pharmaids Pharmaceuticals LtdPHARMAIDINE117D01018
522Pincon Lifestyle LtdPINCONLIFEINE115R01012
523Piramal Phytocare LtdPIRPHYTOINE122J01015
524Pithampur Poly Products LtdPITHPINE747D01012
525Planters Polysacks LtdZPPOLYSAINE293E01023
526Prabhav Industries LtdPRABHAVININE538J01012
527Pradip Overseas LtdPRADIPINE495J01015
528Pratik Panels LtdPRATIKINE206C01011
529Pratiksha Chemicals LtdPRATIKSHINE530D01012
530Prime Industries LtdPRIMINDINE543F01010
531Prism Finance LtdPRISMFNINE429Q01019
532Prism Medico and Pharmacy LtdPRISMMEDIINE730E01016
533Procal Electronics India LtdPROCALINE700B01015
534Progressive Extractions & Exports LtdPROGRESVINE421E01012
535Provogue (India) LtdPROVOGEINE968G01033
536Punit Commercials LtdPUNITCOINE750G01019
537PVV Infra LtdPVVINFRAINE428B01013
538Quantum Build-Tech LtdQUANTBUILDINE222B01028
539Quasar India LtdQUASARINE855P01033
540Quest Softech (India) LtdQUESTINE989J01017
541Quintegra Solutions LtdQUINTEGRAINE033B01011
542Raaj Medisafe India LtdRAAJMEDIINE548H01015
543Radhey Trade Holding LtdRADHEYINE204S01012
544Raghunath International LtdRAGHUNATINE753B01014
545Rahul Merchandising LtdRAHMEINE149D01011
546Rainbow Papers LtdRAINBOWPAPINE028D01025
547Raj Rayon Industries LtdRAJRAYONINE533D01024
548Rajasthan Gases LtdRAJGASESINE184D01018
549Rajasthan Petro Synthetics LtdRAJSPTRINE374C01017
550Rajath Finance LtdRAJATHINE455H01013
551Rajeswari Infrastructure LtdRAJINFRAINE016C01014
552Rajkamal Synthetics LtdRAJKSYNINE376L01013
553Rajputana Investment and Finance LtdRAJPUTANAINE751R01014
554Rajsanket Realty LtdRAJSANINE314F01016
555Rajvir Industries LtdRAJVIRINE011H01014
556Rama Vision LtdRAMAVISIONINE763B01013
557Ramsarup Industries LtdRAMSARUPINE005D01015
558Rander Corporation LtdRANDERINE821D01031
559Rasoya Proteins LtdRASOYPRINE904G01038
560Rathi Steel & Power LtdRATHISTINE336C01016
561Ratnamani Agro Industries LtdRATNAMAGROINE679N01016
562Raymed Labs LtdRAYLAINE741C01017
563RB Gupta Financials LtdRBGUPTAINE056J01015
564RCC Cements LtdRCCEMENINE335N01015
565Real News & Views LtdREALNEWSINE055E01026
566Real Strips LtdREALSTRINE183B01014
567Redex Protech LtdREDEXPRINE823D01011
568Regal Entertainment & Consultants LtdREGALINE101E01010
569Regaliaa Realty LtdREGALIAAINE098H01011
570Regency Trust LtdREGTRUSINE425F01028
571Rekvina Laboratories LtdVINRKLBINE092O01028
572Response Informatics LtdRESPONSINFINE401B01010
573Resurgere Mines & Minerals India LtdRMMILINE774I01031
574RGF Capital Markets LtdRGFINE684D01025
575Richa Industries LtdRICHAINDINE516H01012
576Riga Sugar Company LtdRIGASUGINE909C01010
577Rohit Ferro-Tech LtdROHITFERROINE248H01012
578Roselabs Finance LtdROSELABSINE475C01012
579Rotographics (India) LtdRGILINE364S01014
580Roxy Exports LtdROXYINE549S01010
581Royal Cushion Vinyl Products LtdROYALCUINE618A01011
582RSC International LtdRSCINTINE015F01019
583RT Exports LtdRTEXPOINE581D01015
584Rubra Medicaments LtdRUBRAMEINE396H01019
585Ruchika Industries India LtdRUCHINDLTDINE185U01027
586S & T Corporation LtdSTCORPINE110Q01015
587S Kumars.Com LtdSKUMARINE827A01018
588S T Services LtdSTSERVINE907D01012
589SAB Events & Governance Now Media LtdGOVNOWINE860T01019
590Saboo Brothers LtdSABOOBRINE021N01011
591Sabrimala Industries India LtdSIILINE400R01018
592Sadbhav Infrastructure Project LtdSADBHININE764L01010
593Safal Herbs LtdSAFALHBSINE880M01020
594Safal Securities LtdSAFALSECINE101L01031
595Sagar Productions LtdSAGARPRODINE807D01030
596Sai Moh Auto Links LtdSAIMOHINE345U01019
597Samtex Fashions LtdSAMTEXINE931D01020
598Sanathnagar Enterprises LtdSELINE367E01033
599Sang Froid Labs (India) LtdSANGFROIDINE345S01013
600Sangam Renewables LtdSARELINE299N01013
601Sanghi Corporate Services LtdSANGHCOINE998M01012
602Sanguine Media LtdSANGUIINE617F01038
603Sanjivani Paranteral LtdSANJIVININE860D01013
604Santosh Fine Fab LtdSANTOSHFINE612D01018
605Saptarishi Agro Industries LtdSPTRSHIINE233P01017
606Sarda Papers LtdSARDAPPRINE385D01011
607Sarda Proteins LtdSRDAPRTINE995U01011
608Savani Financials LtdSAVFIINE304E01010
609Savant Infocomm LtdSAVINFOCOINE898E01011
610SC Agrotech LtdSCAGROINE895E01017
611Scandent Imaging LtdSCANDENTINE146N01016
612Schablona India LtdSCHABLONINE024C01026
613Scintilla Commercial & Credit LtdSCCINE892C01018
614Sea Gold Aqua Farms LtdSEAGOLDINE428P01013
615Sea TV Network LtdSEATVINE351L01016
616Seasons Furnishings LtdSEASONFINE454D01015
617Secunderabad Healthcare LtdSECHEINE930C01016
618Senbo Industries LtdSENBOINE792C01010
619Senthil Infotek LtdSENINFOINE564B01015
620Servoteach Industries LtdSERVOTEACHINE185D01015
621Sezal Glass LtdSEZALINE955I01036
622SFL International LtdSFLINTERINE320C01010
623Shalimar Agencies LtdSAGLINE631E01016
624Shantai Industries LtdSHANTAIINE408F01016
625Sharanam Infraproject and Trading LtdSIPTLINE104S01022
626Sharp India LtdSHARPINE207B01011
627Sharp Investments LtdSHARPINVINE909D01026
628Shashank Traders LtdSHASHANKINE508R01018
629Shekhawati Poly Yarn LtdSPYLINE268L01020
630Sheraton Properties & Finance LtdZSHERAPRINE495M01019
631Sheshadri Industries LtdSHESHAINDSINE193R01019
632Shiva Medicare LtdSHIVMEDINE875N01028
633Shivagrico Implements LtdSHIVAGRINE092H01014
634Shivamshree Businesses LtdSBLINE857P01021
635Shree Bhawani Paper Mills LtdSHBHAWPAINE688C01010
636Shree Ganesh Elastoplast LtdSHGANELINE400N01017
637Shree Ganesh Forgings LtdSGFLINE883G01018
638Shree Manufacturing Company LtdSHRMFGCINE632A01012
639Shree Nidhi Trading Co. LtdSNTCLINE066E01015
640Shree Pacetronix LtdSHREEPACINE847D01010
641Shree Precoated Steels LtdSPSLINE318K01017
642Shree Salasar Investments LtdSALSAININE315N01017
643Shreyas Intermediates LtdSHREYASIINE115F01017
644Shri Niwas Leasing And Finance LtdSHRINIWASINE201F01015
645Shricon Industries LtdSHRICONINE753D01010
646Shriram Asset Management Company LtdSRAMSETINE777G01012
647Shukra Bullions LtdSKRABULINE561E01015
648Shyam Telecom LtdSHYAMTELINE635A01023
649Shyama Infosys LtdSHYAMAINFOINE861E01019
650Shyamal Holdings & Trading LtdSHYAMHOINE481F01013
651Shyamkamal Investments Ltd SHYMINVINE203N01015
652Siddha Ventures LtdSIDDHAINE140C01012
653Sidh Automobiles LtdSIDHINE403L01015
654Siel Financial Services LtdSIELFNSINE027F01014
655Sikozy Realtors LtdSIKOZYINE528E01022
656Silicon Valley Infotech LtdSILICONINE913A01024
657Silver Oak India LtdSILVOAKINE870J01019
658Silveroak Commercials LtdSILVEROINE798C01017
659Silverpoint Infratech LtdSILINFRAINE890N01019
660Simplex Mills Company LtdSIMPLXMILINE457H01019
661Simplex Papers LtdSIMPLXPAPINE456H01011
662Sinnar Bidi Udyog LtdSINNARINE896E01015
663SIP Industries LtdSIPINDINE186B01017
664Sir Shadi Lal Enterprises LtdSSLELINE117H01019
665Sita Shree Food Products LtdSITASHREEINE686I01011
666Skyline Ventures India LtdSKILVENINE055Q01012
667SM Energy Teknik & Electronics LtdSMENERINE540D01011
668Smiths & Founders (India) LtdSMFILINE728B01032
669SMS Techsoft (India) LtdSMSTECHINE648B01024
670Sobhagya Mercantile LtdSOBMEINE754D01018
671Sofcom Systems LtdSOFCOMINE499Q01012
672Softbpo Global Services LtdSOFTBPOINE459E01012
673Solid Carbide Tools LtdSOLCTINE161C01026
674Solis Marketing LtdSOLISMARINE717P01027
675Soma Textiles & Industries LtdSOMATEXINE314C01013
676Sonal Adhesives LtdSONALADINE344I01017
677Sonal Mercantile LtdSONALINE321M01017
678Soni Medicare LtdSMLINE848R01018
679Source Industries (India) LtdSOURCEINDINE695C01015
680South Asian Enterprises LtdSAENTERINE118B01010
681Southern Infosys LtdSOUTHERNININE298B01010
682Southern Ispat and Energy LtdSOUISPATINE943B01029
683Southern Magnesium & Chemicals LtdSOUTHMGINE308N01012
684Southern Online Bio Technologies LtdSBTLINE371B01015
685Sowbhagya Media LtdSOWBHAGYAINE826D01014
686SP Capital Financing LtdSPCAPITINE102F01015
687Sparc Systems LtdSPARCSYSINE960B01015
688Sparkling (India) Finshares LtdSIFLINE181T01010
689Speciality Papers LtdSPECIAPPINE260F01011
690Spectra Industries LtdSPECTRAINE848B01012
691Spectrum Foods LtdSPECFOODINE547C01018
692Speedage Commercials LtdZSPEEDCOINE497M01015
693Spentex Industries LtdSPENTEXINE376C01020
694Spice Islands Apparels LtdSPICEISLINE882D01017
695Spring Fields Infraventure LtdSFIVLINE717F01010
696Square Four Projects India LtdSFPILINE716K01012
697SR Industries LtdSRINDINE329C01011
698Sree Sakthi Paper Mills LtdCELLAINE266H01014
699Sreechem Resins LtdSRECRINE377C01010
700Sri Lakshmi Saraswathi Textiles Arni LtdSLSTLQINE456D01010
701Sri Ramakrishna Mills Coimbatore LtdSRMCLINE306D01017
702Sri Vajra Granites LtdSRIVAJRAINE047H01018
703SRM Energy LtdSRMENERGYINE173J01018
704SS Organics LtdSSORGSINE102E01018
705Standard Shoe Sole and Mould (India) LtdSTDSHOEINE888N01013
706Starlit Power Systems LtdSTARLITINE909P01012
707Steel Strips Infrastructures LtdSTLSTRINFINE205F01016
708Steelco Gujarat LtdSTEELCOINE629B01024
709Stellant Securities (India) LtdSTELLANTINE395F01023
710Sterling Guaranty & Finance LtdSTRLGUAINE668Y01016
711Sterling Powergensys LtdSTERPOWINE067E01013
712Subhash Silk Mills LtdSUBSMINE690D01014
713Sudal Industries LtdSUDAIINE618D01015
714Sujana Universal Industries LtdSUJANAUNIINE216G01011
715Sulabh Engineers & Services LtdSULABENINE673M01029
716Sumeru Industries LtdSUMERUINDINE764B01029
717Sun Source India LtdSUNSOUIINE320F01013
718Sunbright Stock Broking LtdSUNBRIGHTINE476D01026
719Sungold Capital LtdSUNGOLDINE271D01013
720Sunitee Chemicals LtdSUNITEEINE714C01022
721Sunshine Capital LtdSCLINE974F01017
722Super Domestic Machines LtdSUPRDOMINE215Q01012
723Superb Papers LtdSUPRBPAINE311N01016
724Superior Finlease LtdSUPERIORINE574R01010
725Supra Pacific Management Consultancy LtdSUPRAPINE268T01015
726Supra Trends LtdSUPRATREINE533B01028
727Supremex Shine Steels LtdSUPREMEXINE175N01023
728Surana Corporation LtdSURANACORPINE357D01010
729Suryachakra Power Corporation LtdSURYACHAKRAINE274I01016
730Suryakrupa Finance LtdSURYAKRINE381N01019
731Suryavanshi Spinning Mills LtdSURYVANSPINE431C01023
732SVA India LtdSVAINDIAINE763K01014
733Svarnim Trade Udyog LtdSNIMINE730R01034
734SVC INDUSTRIES LtdSVCINDINE038B01010
735Swagruha Infrastructure LtdSWAGRUHAINE587J01027
736Swarna Securities LtdSWRNASEINE595G01018
737Sword & Shield Pharma LtdSWORDNSHINE722B01019
738Syncom Healthcare LtdSYNCOMINE602K01014
739T Spiritual World LtdTSPIRITUALINE541C01037
740Tamilnadu Jai Bharath Mills LtdTAMJAIMINE868H01017
741Tara Jewels LtdTARAJEWELSINE799L01016
742Tarai Foods LtdTARAIINE906C01016
743TCI Industries LtdTCIINDINE920B01019
744Thakral Services India LtdTHAKRALINE190F01028
745Thambbi Modern Spinning Mills LtdTHAMBBIINE830D01016
746Thirdwave Financial Intermediaries LtdTHIRDFININE528C01018
747Thomas Scott (India) LtdTHOMASCOTTINE480M01011
748Tirupati Fincorp LtdTIRUFININE642O01012
749Tirupati Industries India LtdTIRININE329E01017
750Tirupati Tyres LtdTTILINE812Q01016
751Todays Writing Instruments LtdTODAYSINE944B01019
752Total Exports LtdTOTEXINE109E01013
753Towa Sokki LtdTOWASOKINE311M01018
754TPI India LtdTPINDIAINE578C01021
755Trans Asia Corporation LtdTRANSASIAINE321C01018
756Trans Financial Resources LtdTRANSFININE404B01014
757Trans Freight Containers LtdTRANSFREINE360D01014
758Transglobe Foods LtdTRANSFDINE213P01019
759TRC Financial Services LtdTRCFININE759D01017
760Tribhuvan Housing LtdTRIBHSGINE884D01039
761Tricom Fruit Products LtdTRICOMFRUINE843F01014
762Trident Tools LtdTRIDETOOLINE179D01018
763Trijal Industries LtdTRIJALINE454E01013
764Trimurthi LtdTRIMURTHIINE314I01036
765Trishakti Electronics & Industries LtdTRISHAKTINE238C01014
766Triton Corp LtdTRITONINE982C01033
767Triveni Enterprises LtdTRIVENIENTINE916P01025
768Trombo Extractions LtdTROMBOEXTINE850O01011
769TSL Industries LtdTSLINE547D01016
770Tulasee Bio Ethanol LtdTULASEEBIOEINE276N01011
771Tulip Star Hotels LtdTULIPSTAINE379C01016
772Tulsi Extrusions LtdTULSIINE474I01012
773Tumus Electric Corporation Ltd MODULEXINE064R01012
774Tuticorin Alkali Chemicals & Fertilisers LtdTUTIALKAINE400A01014
775Typhoon Financial Services LtdTFSLINE761R01013
776Unimode Overseas LtdUNIMOVRINE348N01018
777Union Quality Plastics LtdUNQTYMIINE338N01019
778Unipro Technologies LtdUPROTECHINE448F01012
779Unison Metals LtdUNISONINE099D01018
780United Interactive LtdUNITEDINTINE706D01018
781United Van Der Horst LtdUVDRHORINE890G01013
782Unity Infraprojects LtdUNITYINE466H01028
783Universal Arts LtdUNIVARTSINE464B01018
784Universal Credit & Securities LtdUNICRSEINE607F01021
785Universal Office Automation LtdUNIOFFICEINE951C01012
786Uniworth LtdUNIWORTHINE207A01013
787Uniworth Securities LtdUNIWSECINE728J01019
788Usher Agro LtdUSHERAGROINE235G01011
789UTL Industries LtdUTLINDSINE184E01024
790Vallabh Poly Plast International LtdVALLABHINE862K01014
791Vani Commercials LtdVANICOMINE661Q01017
792Vantage Knowledge Academy LtdVKALINE427T01017
793Vardhaman Laboratories LtdVARDHCHINE503F01014
794Vardhman Concrete LtdVARDHMANINE115C01014
795Vas Infrastructure LtdVASINFRAINE192C01013
796Vax Housing Finance Corporation LtdVAXHSINE761B01017
797VCCL LtdVCCLLTDINE460E01010
798VCK Capital Market Services LtdVCKCAPINE488C01015
799Venlon Enterprises LtdVENLONENTINE204D01022
800Ventura Textiles LtdVENTURAINE810C01044
801Venus Universal LtdVENUSUNIINE381C01020
802Vertical Industries LtdVERTICLINDINE247Q01015
803Viceroy Hotels LtdVICEROYINE048C01017
804Victory Paper & Boards India LtdVICTORYPPINE962E01015
805Vijay Shanthi Builders LtdVIJSHANINE806F01011
806Vikalp Securities Ltd.VIKALPSINE186E01011
807Vimal Oil & Foods LtdVIMALOILINE067D01015
808Vinaditya Trading Company Ltd ZVINADTRINE952M01019
809Vintage Securities LtdVINTAGESINE153C01015
810Vintron Informatics LtdVINTRONINE043B01028
811Virtualsoft Systems LtdVIRTUALSINE237C01016
812Visco Trade Associates LtdVISCOINE890S01018
813Vishvprabha Trading LtdVISTRINE762D01011
814Vision Cinemas LtdVISIONCINEINE515B01025
815Vistar Amar LtdVISTARAMARINE878P01019
816Visu International LtdVISUINTLINE965A01016
817Vitan Agro Industries LtdVITANAGROINE186Q01023
818Vivanza Biosciences LtdVIVANZAINE984E01027
819VKJ Infradevelopers LtdVKJINFRAINE211P01021
820VR Woodart LtdVRWODARINE317D01014
821W. S. Industries (India) LtdWSINDINE100D01014
822Wagend Infra Venture LtdWAGENDINE786K01023
823Welcure Drugs & Pharmaceuticals LtdWELCUREINE331C01017
824Wellesley Corporation LtdWELLESLEYINE176O01011
825Welterman International LtdWELTIINE662D01013
826Williamson Financial Services LtdWILLIMFIINE188E01017
827Winsome Diamonds and Jewellery LtdWINSOMEDJINE664A01015
828Winy Commercial & Fiscal Services LtdWINYCOMMINE111C01013
829Wisec Global LtdWISECINE638C01015
830Woodsvilla LtdWOODSVILAINE374J01012
831Worldwide Leather Exports LtdWWLEATHINE550D01010
832Worth Investment & Trading Co LtdWORTHINE114O01012
833XL Energy LtdXLENERGYINE183H01011
834Yantra Natural Resources LtdYANTRAINE903B01023
835Yashraj Containeurs LtdYASHRAJCINE095C01018
836YKM Industries LtdSUNEDISONINE332F01018
837Yuranus Infrastructure LtdYURANUSINE156M01017
838Yuvraaj Hygiene Products LtdYUVRAAJHPLINE139D01020
839Zenith Birla (India) LtdZENITHBIRINE318D01020
840Zenith Capitals LtdZENCAPINE132N01016
841Zylog Systems LtdZYLOGINE225I01026
842ABG Shipyard LimitedABGSHIPINE618N01014
843Alchemist LimitedALCHEMINE890I01035
844Alps Industries LimitedALPSINDUSINE885F01015
845ANG Industries LimitedANGINDINE913A01016