Margin List

Margin requirement of different Segments and Products.

Product wise multiplier available in Cash-Segment (Figures as x times) Published on 16-November-2018.

SCRIP NRML MIS CNC CO
KALPATPOWR2410
YESBANK2410
RCOM2410
SREINFRA2410
IBULHSGFIN2410
BALRAMCHIN2410
PCJEWELLER2410
BANKBARODA41010
HCC2410
ADANIPOWER41010
RELINFRA41010
JPASSOCIAT41010
BEL41010
RELCAPITAL52010
CANFINHOME52010
IFCI52010
INDIANB52010
GRANULES52010
ADANIENT52010
IRB52010
RECLTD52010
UNIONBANK52010
RPOWER52010
ANDHRABANK52010
PNB52010
GODFRYPHLP52010
GMRINFRA52010
WOCKPHARMA52010
PEL52010
SUZLON52010
IDEA52010
DLF52010
PURVA41010
UJJIVAN52010
REPCOHOME52010
L&TFH52010
M&MFIN52010
INDIACEM52010
EDELWEISS41010
MFSL52010
MCX52010
PFC52010
JISLJALEQS52010
SYNDIBANK52010
TORNTPOWER52010
NCC52010
JETAIRWAYS41010
STAR52010
SOUTHBANK52010
MOTHERSUMI52010
ORIENTBANK52010
BEML52010
IDBI52010
BBTC41010
IDFC52010
HFCL41010
CHOLAFIN52010
CHENNPETRO52010
MUTHOOTFIN52010
BANKINDIA52010
BALKRISIND52010
SWANENERGY41010
MRPL52010
CAPF52010
IDFCBANK52010
JINDALSTEL52010
EQUITAS52010
CANBK52010
BAJFINANCE52010
AUROPHARMA52010
KAJARIACER52010
JUSTDIAL52010
NIITTECH52010
KPIT52010
UPL52010
PTC52010
MANAPPURAM52010
HEXAWARE52010
GSFC52010
TATAPOWER52010
ENGINERSIN52010
APOLLOHOSP52010
JINDALSAW41010
SUVEN41010
NBCC52010
HAVELLS52010
ESCORTS52010
NATIONALUM52010
VOLTAS52010
INDIGO52010
BIOCON52010
CGPOWER52010
ARVIND52010
RBLBANK52010
SUNTV52010
DISHTV52010
SRTRANSFIN52010
BHEL52010
AJANTPHARM52010
AMARAJABAT52010
UBL52010
ALBK52010
EICHERMOT52010
CUMMINSIND52010
KTKBANK52010
TV18BRDCST52010
PVR52010
CADILAHC52010
TATAMOTORS52010
IGL52010
RNAM41010
ICICIPRULI52010
OFSS52010
LICHSGFIN52010
DABUR52010
PNBHOUSING41010
CESC52010
SAIL52010
HINDPETRO52010
GODREJCP52010
BPCL52010
REDINGTON41010
BOSCHLTD52010
CEATLTD52010
JAICORPLTD41010
APOLLOTYRE52010
TATAMTRDVR52010
VEDL52010
JUBLFOOD52010
EXIDEIND52010
WABAG41010
VIJAYABANK41010
DALMIABHA52010
PAGEIND52010
HINDALCO52010
DCBBANK52010
CONCOR52010
ASHOKLEY52010
NMDC52010
UFLEX41010
HDFC52010
WELCORP41010
SRF52010
PFIZER41010
BAJAJFINSV52010
LUPIN52010
FEDERALBNK52010
AMBUJACEM52010
MARUTI52010
TITAN52010
HDFCBANK52010
TORNTPHARM52010
COLPAL52010
BERGEPAINT52010
OIL52010
ITC52010
DRREDDY52010
INDUSINDBK52010
BRITANNIA52010
MRF52010
ACC52010
SHREECEM52010
MINDTREE52010
HCLTECH52010
JSWSTEEL52010
BHARATFIN52010
WIPRO52010
DIVISLAB52010
CENTURYTEX52010
TATACHEM52010
SIEMENS52010
RAYMOND52010
MGL52010
GODREJIND52010
PETRONET52010
M&M52010
TVSMOTOR52010
INFRATEL52010
ONGC52010
TATASTEEL52010
HEROMOTOCO52010
RELIANCE52010
KOTAKBANK52010
INFY52010
SBIN52010
GRASIM52010
NHPC52010
TECHM52010
NTPC52010
PIDILITIND52010
HINDUNILVR52010
TATAELXSI52010
ADANIPORTS52010
HINDZINC52010
TATACOMM52010
BATAINDIA52010
GLENMARK52010
LT52010
AXISBANK52010
IOC52010
ULTRACEMCO52010
SUNPHARMA52010
RAMCOCEM52010
GAIL52010
KSCL52010
BHARTIARTL52010
BHARATFORG52010
CIPLA52010
TCS52010
BAJAJ-AUTO52010
ZEEL52010
POWERGRID52010
NESTLEIND52010
VGUARD52010
COALINDIA52010
TATAGLOBAL52010
MARICO52010
ICICIBANK52010
ASIANPAINT52010
CASTROLIND52010
JKPAPER41010
IIFL41010
DEEPAKNTR41010
MAGMA41010
DELTACORP41010
NBVENTURES41010
WELSPUNIND41010
QUICKHEAL41010
SURYAROSNI41010
PRESTIGE41010
BANDHANBNK41010
PNCINFRA41010
SONATSOFTW41010
SADBHAV41010
BLISSGVS41010
GUJALKALI41010
HIMATSEIDE41010
JMFINANCIL41010
KEI41010
ASHOKA41010
BIRLACORPN41010
KOLTEPATIL41010
NAVINFLUOR41010
KRBL41010
RCF41010
GRUH41010
RKFORGE41010
TVTODAY41010
ALLCARGO41010
MOIL41010
MEGH41010
PHOENIXLTD41010
SUNTECK41010
NAUKRI41010
SHOPERSTOP41010
EMAMILTD41010
LUXIND41010
DEEPAKFERT41010
GESHIP41010
JUBILANT41010
OBEROIRLTY41010
STRTECH41010
BALAMINES41010
NOCIL41010
JSWENERGY41010
MOTILALOFS41010
NILKAMAL41010
TRIDENT41010
HUDCO41010
JAMNAAUTO41010
KEC41010
HTMEDIA41010
JKTYRE41010
GNFC41010
APLAPOLLO41010
INDOCO41010
COX&KINGS41010
GICHSGFIN41010
CHAMBLFERT41010
SHRIRAMCIT41010
GICRE41010
MMTC41010
CENTURYPLY41010
MCDOWELL-N41010
SHK41010
ADVENZYMES41010
BAJAJELEC41010
ASAHIINDIA41010
SOBHA41010
MINDAIND41010
GSKCONS41010
GREAVESCOT41010
RAJESHEXPO41010
BLUESTARCO41010
SANOFI41010
WHIRLPOOL41010
JYOTHYLAB41010
ASTRAL41010
VTL41010
CARERATING41010
PIIND41010
ABB41010
SYNGENE41010
GUJGASLTD41010
THERMAX41010
GUJFLUORO41010
BAJAJHLDNG41010
ATUL41010
TRENT41010
FINCABLES41010
APLLTD41010
FLFL41010
WABCOINDIA41010
NATCOPHARM41010
LAXMIMACH41010
TIFIN41010
PGHH41010
KARURVYSYA41010
MHRIL41010
CUB41010
SUNDARMFIN41010
GPPL41010
MINDACORP41010
KANSAINER41010
ALKEM41010
LAKSHVILAS41010
VRLLOG41010
SUDARSCHEM41010
SUPREMEIND41010
SYMPHONY41010
THOMASCOOK41010
OMAXE41010
FINPIPE41010
SUNDRMFAST41010
GSPL41010
COROMANDEL41010
BSE41010
AEGISCHEM41010
NLCINDIA41010
IPCALAB41010
ENDURANCE41010
INDHOTEL41010
GHCL41010
EXCELCROP41010
CYIENT41010
CARBORUNIV41010
LTI41010
LALPATHLAB41010
RALLIS41010
JKLAKSHMI41010
MPHASIS41010
BAYERCROP41010
DBCORP41010
EIHOTEL41010
SKFINDIA41010
TATACOFFEE41010
AARTIIND41010
LTTS41010
AIAENG41010
KCPSUGIND2410
BAJAJHIND2410
BIGBLOC2410
INDORAMA2410
NACLIND2410
IL&FSTRANS2410
DALMIASUG2410
LOKESHMACH2410
LAMBODHARA2410
KKCL2410
NAHARINDUS2410
TCPLPACK2410
HITECHCORP2410
GREENLAM2410
GUJAPOLLO2410
AROGRANITE2410
RENUKA2410
CENTRALBK2410
TRIVENI2410
IVC2410
HDIL2410
JPPOWER2410
WEIZFOREX2410
EMKAY2410
DEN2410
IBREALEST2410
STARPAPER2410
USHAMART2410
ISFT2410
ANDHRSUGAR2410
DENABANK2410
PRAJIND2410
PENINLAND2410
ORICONENT2410
DAAWAT2410
ITI2410
CAMLINFINE2410
SICAL2410
RPPINFRA2410
NDL2410
ADORWELD2410
PANAMAPET2410
UNITECH2410
VADILALIND2410
JSL2410
INTELLECT2410
TEXINFRA2410
LINCOLN2410
NECLIFE2410
TDPOWERSYS2410
VIMTALABS2410
SANGHVIMOV2410
ORIENTPPR2410
ANANTRAJ2410
DREDGECORP2410
RPGLIFE2410
AJMERA2410
BYKE2410
POKARNA2410
SANGAMIND2410
MANALIPETC2410
WELENT2410
VIVIMEDLAB2410
NETWORK182410
HIKAL2410
ATLANTA2410
TEJASNET2410
RUCHIRA2410
DCMSHRIRAM2410
ORIENTREF2410
JINDALPOLY2410
ASTEC2410
DATAMATICS2410
JSLHISAR2410
SKIPPER2410
MEP2410
UJAAS2410
SAKSOFT2410
WSTCSTPAPR2410
SESHAPAPER2410
MUTHOOTCAP2410
PUNJLLOYD2410
DHANUKA2410
GANESHHOUC2410
LEEL2410
RBL2410
KRIDHANINF2410
MARKSANS2410
MASTEK2410
PANACEABIO2410
CUPID2410
ALEMBICLTD2410
GRAVITA2410
PATELENG2410
SUBEX2410
MERCATOR2410
FEL2410
BFUTILITIE2410
SHILPAMED2410
CAPLIPOINT2410
SETCO2410
BPL2410
PNBGILTS2410
SIMPLEXINF2410
HARITASEAT2410
KSL2410
WENDT2410
20MICRONS2410
IMFA2410
SHAKTIPUMP2410
ITDCEM2410
KITEX2410
TAKE2410
HCL-INSYS2410
NCLIND2410
NFL2410
TASTYBITE2410
BLS2410
J&KBANK2410
PRSMJOHNSN2410
FCONSUMER2410
DEEPIND2410
SHANKARA2410
JKIL2410
ICIL2410
JTEKTINDIA2410
VETO2410
PATINTLOG2410
ASIANTILES2410
SAREGAMA2410
SUNFLAG2410
ONMOBILE2410
ICICIGI2410
UCOBANK2410
NUCLEUS2410
EIDPARRY2410
SRIPIPES2410
SARDAEN2410
BGRENERGY2410
MAXINDIA2410
MTNL2410
TEXRAIL2410
IFBIND2410
POLYPLEX2410
PFS2410
GOCLCORP2410
SALZERELEC2410
KNRCON2410
ABAN2410
MONSANTO2410
GATI2410
PPAP2410
SARLAPOLY2410
GENESYS2410
PRABHAT2410
HINDOILEXP2410
JUBLINDS2410
FRETAIL2410
TBZ2410
FOSECOIND2410
SHREEPUSHK2410
SHEMAROO2410
GEOJITFSL2410
V2RETAIL2410
RSWM2410
MAJESCO2410
TCI2410
UCALFUEL2410
CMICABLES2410
TNPL2410
JAYAGROGN2410
VISAKAIND2410
VINATIORGA2410
VIKASECO2410
INOXWIND2410
ALICON2410
ZYDUSWELL2410
NIITLTD2410
DHANBANK2410
CORPBANK2410
FSL2410
MANGCHEFER2410
TWL2410
PSB2410
BALAJITELE2410
RUSHIL2410
DIAMONDYD2410
CLNINDIA2410
HITECHGEAR2410
JINDRILL2410
WALCHANNAG2410
APTECHT2410
SUPRAJIT2410
HMVL2410
MAXVIL2410
GODREJPROP2410
RAMCOIND2410
AKSHARCHEM2410
GANECOS2410
JMCPROJECT2410
MANGLMCEM2410
HSIL2410
ELECON2410
INOXLEISUR2410
SUBROS2410
MONTECARLO2410
STERTOOLS2410
SANDESH2410
AARTIDRUGS2410
PRICOLLTD2410
ZUARIGLOB2410
GULFPETRO2410
IGPL2410
INDIANHUME2410
MAHINDCIE2410
IOB2410
HPL2410
MUNJALAU2410
JAYBARMARU2410
HINDUJAVEN2410
EVERESTIND2410
LOVABLE2410
AUTOAXLES2410
SHARDACROP2410
COFFEEDAY2410
ELECTCAST2410
RANEHOLDIN2410
HBLPOWER2410
NAHARSPING2410
SATIN2410
KABRAEXTRU2410
SASKEN2410
POWERMECH2410
DIXON2410
ALPHAGEO2410
PRECAM2410
TATASPONGE2410
SINTEX2410
HGS2410
RIIL2410
GENUSPOWER2410
MANINFRA2410
UNITEDBNK2410
NEULANDLAB2410
JBCHEPHARM2410
GDL2410
TIIL2410
FDC2410
MIRZAINT2410
HDFCLIFE2410
KESORAMIND2410
IGARASHI2410
RML2410
SOMANYCERA2410
BHARATGEAR2410
NELCAST2410
ASTRAMICRO2410
DFMFOODS2410
GLAXO2410
THYROCARE2410
TATAMETALI2410
CROMPTON2410
UFO2410
ZUARI2410
MAHSCOOTER2410
AURIONPRO2410
MAITHANALL2410
ZEEMEDIA2410
JBMA2410
INSECTICID2410
SDBL2410
ORISSAMINE2410
TRITURBINE2410
ATULAUTO2410
SHARDAMOTR2410
JCHAC2410
APCOTEXIND2410
CAPACITE2410
ASHIANA2410
TIMETECHNO2410
GARWALLROP2410
ESSELPACK2410
ORIENTCEM2410
SBILIFE2410
RICOAUTO2410
TAJGVK2410
LAOPALA2410
RUPA2410
HERCULES2410
TTKPRESTIG2410
SPARC2410
SUTLEJTEX2410
CENTENKA2410
LGBBROSLTD2410
BRIGADE2410
ABFRL2410
MASFIN2410
BAJAJCORP2410
KANORICHEM2410
VSTIND2410
KIRLOSBROS2410
ECLERX2410
MAZDA2410
MCLEODRUSS2410
GULPOLY2410
AUBANK2410
HERITGFOOD2410
ABCAPITAL2410
PARAGMILK2410
RUBYMILLS2410
HESTERBIO2410
AVTNPL2410
ORBTEXP2410
INGERRAND2410
LUMAXIND2410
HINDCOPPER2410
SMLISUZU2410
INDNIPPON2410
NAVNETEDUL2410
VSTTILLERS2410
PLASTIBLEN2410
BASF2410
BANKBEES2410
NRBBEARING2410
GAYAPROJ2410
DMART2410
FORTIS2410
CONTROLPR2410
HDFCMFGETF2410
3MINDIA2410
VIDHIING2410
GMDCLTD2410
PAPERPROD2410
MAYURUNIQ2410
INDRAMEDCO2410
NITINSPIN2410
GRINDWELL2410
TIMKEN2410
DECCANCE2410
GILLETTE2410
SHANTIGEAR2410
SWELECTES2410
KSBPUMPS2410
BHAGERIA2410
GEPIL2410
HONAUT2410
APARINDS2410
BODALCHEM2410
MUNJALSHOW2410
GIPCL2410
PERSISTENT2410
WHEELS2410
ALKYLAMINE2410
ELGIEQUIP2410
UNICHEMLAB2410
GABRIEL2410
CDSL2410
KPRMILL2410
MAHLIFE2410
TFCILTD2410
EVEREADY2410
FIEMIND2410
MENONBE2410
SAGCEM2410
LINDEINDIA2410
RELAXO2410
SUPPETRO2410
CERA2410
ATFL2410
KHADIM2410
LAURUSLABS2410
BANCOINDIA2410
AKZOINDIA2410
PITTIENG2410
MMFL2410
VESUVIUS2410
MOLDTKPAC2410
JKCEMENT2410
RATNAMANI2410
POLYMED2410
SUNCLAYLTD2410
TVSSRICHAK2410
ACCELYA2410
VARDHACRLC2410
ABBOTINDIA2410
ADFFOODS2410
SCI2410
ENIL2410
GANDHITUBE2410
HONDAPOWER2410
SWARAJENG2410
SCHAEFFLER2410
AMBIKCO2410
HATSUN2410
COCHINSHIP2410
PRECWIRE2410
WONDERLA2410
GET&D2410
TATAINVEST2410
NESCO2410
MAHSEAMLES2410
RAMCOSYS2410
IEX2410
SQSBFSI2410
BLUEDART2410
VBL2410
GREENPLY2410
CPSEETF2410
GOLDBEES41010
SOLARINDS2410
MAHLOG2410
CCL2410
ZEELEARN2410
SSWL2410
HINDCOMPOS2410
AIFL2410
CRISIL2410
GULFOILLUB2410
NH2410
INEOSSTYRO2410
QUESS2410
HEIDELBERG2410
SNOWMAN2410
KCP2410
JAGRAN2410
VOLTAMP2410
TEAMLEASE2410
GODREJAGRO2410
SJVN2410
OCL2410
BALMLAWRIE2410
OCCL2410
LIQUIDBEES41010
JUNIORBEES41010
NIFTYBEES41010
HDFCAMC41010
RITES41010
SCRIP NRML MIS CO
EURINR1893.94946.97427.02
EURUSD1639.14819.570
GBPINR2499.631249.82484.53
GBPUSD2141.561070.780
JPYINR1919.64959.820
USDINR2060.051030.03378.69
USDJPY1442.24721.120
ACC98752493766975.73
ADANIENT108699.1254349.67503.24
ADANIPORTS141118.7570559.49956.23
ADANIPOWER351388.217569411303.4
AJANTPHARM88440442206258.83
ALBK109367.554683.85345.2
AMARAJABAT8406342031.55919.92
AMBUJACEM88768.7544384.46258.99
APOLLOHOSP102978.7551489.47283.25
APOLLOTYRE11257556287.57957.06
ARVIND10151550757.57184.14
ASHOKLEY73160365804902.91
ASIANPAINT128976644889105.12
AUROPHARMA12722563612.58970.49
AXISBANK12249361246.58642.15
BAJAJ-AUTO108896.2554448.17701.77
BAJAJFINSV114167.1957083.68074.55
BAJFINANCE10137350686.56750.37
BALKRISIND130304651528898.44
BANKBARODA73660368305212.86
BANKINDIA89310446555845.56
BANKNIFTY49919.6824959.86023.88
BATAINDIA89801.2544900.66355.16
BEL78061.539030.85510.79
BEML63453.7531726.94186.56
BERGEPAINT114350.557175.28077.59
BHARATFIN7674538372.55424.5
BHARATFORG11550957754.58169.45
BHARTIARTL84324.2542162.15945.61
BHEL81768.7540884.45783.15
BIOCON91937.2545968.66498.33
BOSCHLTD94077.1547038.66649.59
BPCL114066570336658.67
BRITANNIA94948.547474.26715.3
CADILAHC93816469086635.2
CANBK9054545272.55902.88
CANFINHOME58609.3829304.74007.19
CAPF64950324754587.99
CASTROLIND68390341954833.96
CEATLTD71709.7535854.95065.5
CENTURYTEX81244.6240622.35735.5
CESC61351.1230675.64339.1
CGPOWER69200.5234600.34849.52
CHENNPETRO66776.2533388.14719.9
CHOLAFIN105676.2552838.17478.62
CIPLA84750423755997.69
COALINDIA9439147195.56659.49
COLPAL128595.2564297.69094.99
CONCOR139200696009832.93
CUMMINSIND93296466486590.32
DABUR79243.7539621.95590.82
DALMIABHA109662.7554831.47727.46
DCBBANK115020575108134.87
DHFL202998.271014994215.38
DISHTV67080335403473.3
DIVISLAB9986949934.57054.63
DLF72043.7536021.94902.38
DRREDDY100404.3850202.27096.81
EICHERMOT97546.7548773.46873.7
ENGINERSIN68092.534046.24818.86
EQUITAS143615.2871807.65046.06
ESCORTS119297.7559648.98427.05
EXIDEIND81220406105744.34
FEDERALBNK70317.535158.84976.31
GAIL151292.2475646.110700.3
GLENMARK108522.554261.27680.06
GMRINFRA118912.559456.28410.17
GODFRYPHLP99114.7549557.47009.96
GODREJCP70614353074988.09
GODREJIND124657.562328.88811.07
GRANULES83709.641854.85887.83
GRASIM98898.7549449.46981.8
GSFC77760388805506.41
HAVELLS111790558957882.19
HCC56250.3628125.22929.71
HCLTECH112948.556474.27988.36
HDFC151221.2575610.610688.7
HDFCBANK80550.6240275.35690
HEROMOTOCO95252476266716.11
HEXAWARE77167.538583.85444.33
HINDALCO133288.7566644.49403.8
HINDPETRO101027.96505144511.93
HINDUNILVR1669928349611803.4
HINDZINC139288696449851.24
IBULHSGFIN147706.6573853.34644.86
ICICIBANK165804.3882902.211690.7
ICICIPRULI69186345934896.24
IDBI9922549612.57022.07
IDEA4945524727.52969.89
IDFC83820419105920.95
IDFCBANK65752.532876.24647.53
IFCI56750283754026.07
IGL121921.2560960.68612.37
INDIACEM53182.526591.23763.69
INDIANB9151545757.55204.85
INDIGO10899954499.57228.89
INDUSINDBK7402537012.55235.47
INFIBEAM178705.4489352.72410.41
INFRATEL70822354115005.86
INFY12844564222.59067.64
IOC89641.544820.85075.71
IRB60631.2530315.64123.36
ITC107502537517603.16
JETAIRWAYS118495.0459247.54271.77
JINDALSTEL81010.4840505.24700.41
JISLJALEQS126360631807529.22
JPASSOCIAT49374.824687.42599.86
JSWSTEEL84322.542161.25960.1
JUBLFOOD97153.7548576.96846.01
JUSTDIAL153932.5876966.38229.78
KAJARIACER86596432985170.58
KOTAKBANK1516167580810703.4
KPIT82723.541361.85502.14
KSCL132281.2566140.68594.55
KTKBANK78648.7539324.45565.91
L&TFH111811.555905.87041.8
LICHSGFIN83561.541780.85895.44
LT85562.8142781.46047.77
LUPIN9750348751.56891.73
M&M124967.562483.88822.13
M&MFIN101546.8850773.46384.85
MANAPPURAM84990424955981.55
MARICO146958.573479.210381
MARUTI91415.6245707.86445.61
MCDOWELL-N131196.8865598.49261.9
MCX92478.7546239.45764.26
MFSL9223546117.55912.49
MGL83640418205893.75
MINDTREE86083.543041.85799.42
MOTHERSUMI64296321483924.65
MRF107355.3553677.77592.78
MRPL7056935284.54211.44
MUTHOOTFIN114307.557153.88059.69
NATIONALUM86800434006127.68
NBCC6439532197.54144.06
NCC131567.8465783.98295.12
NESTLEIND85333.7542666.96027.87
NHPC114412.557206.28057.22
NIFTY75981.4937990.75182.37
NIFTYIT68492.500
NIFTYMID5050760.4400
NIITTECH14038570192.59934.94
NMDC10492552462.57407.23
NTPC100360501807093.67
OFSS85150.8842575.46011.27
OIL112634.3656317.27941.73
ONGC97078.1248539.16844.87
ORIENTBANK11020555102.56081.37
PAGEIND104259.1252129.67342.19
PCJEWELLER45438.1100
PEL124919.2862459.67985.39
PETRONET104377.552188.87377.63
PFC105480527407437.28
PIDILITIND9014545072.56328.86
PNB63868.7531934.44519.94
POWERGRID122040610208620.76
PTC106140530707502.21
PVR91996459986498.49
RAMCOCEM82082410415805.3
RAYMOND99934499677072.25
RBLBANK10769153845.57574.6
RCOM95009.1847504.64363.44
RECLTD123600618008736.32
RELCAPITAL6271531357.54339.49
RELIANCE89437.544718.86313.88
RELINFRA79345.539672.85289.7
REPCOHOME65072.2532536.14215.95
RPOWER65942.532971.24672.45
SAIL126660633308958.12
SBIN13972569862.59882.15
SHREECEM129298646499127.85
SIEMENS7610538052.55379.27
SOUTHBANK79372.739686.35603.35
SREINFRA60289.0830144.50
SRF1677808389011881
SRTRANSFIN153744.976872.48722.58
STAR65132.8132566.44217.5
SUNPHARMA92468.7546234.46539.91
SUNTV97317.548658.86874.39
SUZLON4432522162.52949.86
SYNDIBANK51750258753664.57
TATACHEM84159.3842079.75952.23
TATACOMM67686338434781.26
TATAELXSI6511532557.54608.14
TATAGLOBAL81337.540668.85756.19
TATAMOTORS44036.2522018.13104.94
TATAMTRDVR4500322501.53182.87
TATAPOWER112657.556328.87962.89
TATASTEEL101970.06509857198.62
TCS7637538187.55395.04
TECHM139806699039857.57
TITAN112580.6256290.37942.81
TORNTPHARM136430682159643.18
TORNTPOWER13417567087.59234.06
TV18BRDCST50936.2500
TVSMOTOR89720448606345.52
UBL149803.574901.810575.4
UJJIVAN84012420064322.77
ULTRACEMCO127490637458983.67
UNIONBANK8845544227.55648.16
UPL14940974704.510547.6
VEDL59281.2529640.64192.7
VGUARD9529547647.56710.92
VOLTAS9013545067.56355.31
WIPRO126534632678943.71
WOCKPHARMA87781.543890.85430.27
YESBANK90011.7745005.94152.17
ZEEL93600468006619.93
SCRIP NRML-LONG NRML-SHORT MIS-LONG MIS-SHORT
ALUMINI18DECFUT8401.501050.190
ALUMINI18NOVFUT951401189.250
ALUMINIUM18DECFUT49072.506134.060
ALUMINIUM18NOVFUT47401.505925.190
COPPER18NOVFUT28910.503613.810
COPPER19FEBFUT28589.503573.690
COPPERM18NOVFUT7278.880909.860
COPPERM19FEBFUT7062.250882.780
COTTON18DECFUT28112.5000
COTTON19JANFUT28350000
CPO18DECFUT33208000
CPO18NOVFUT32417000
CRUDEOIL18DECFUT5389506736.880
CRUDEOIL18NOVFUT5437006796.250
CRUDEOILM18DECFUT5432.50679.060
CRUDEOILM18NOVFUT546406830
CRUDEOILM19JANFUT5285.80660.720
GOLD18DECFUT154105019263.10
GOLD19FEBFUT155385019423.10
GOLDGUINEA18DECFUT1238.710154.830
GOLDGUINEA18NOVFUT1233.720154.210
GOLDM18DECFUT15415.101926.890
GOLDM19JANFUT15481.301935.160
GOLDPETAL18DECFUT154.89019.360
GOLDPETAL18NOVFUT153.77019.220
LEAD18DECFUT59464074330
LEAD18NOVFUT62622.507827.810
LEADMINI18DECFUT12547.501568.440
LEADMINI18NOVFUT12501.501562.690
MENTHAOIL18DECFUT52749.1000
MENTHAOIL18NOVFUT53358.9000
NATURALGAS18DECFUT136882000
NATURALGAS18NOVFUT134329000
NATURALGAS19JANFUT136553017069.10
NICKEL18DECFUT20738.802592.340
NICKEL18NOVFUT15574.201946.780
NICKELM18DECFUT6353.70794.210
NICKELM18NOVFUT6447.90805.980
SILVER18DECFUT62364.307795.540
SILVER19MARFUT62560.407820.050
SILVERM18NOVFUT10348.401293.540
SILVERM19FEBFUT10002.301250.290
SILVERMIC18NOVFUT2080.0502600
SILVERMIC19FEBFUT1988.840248.60
ZINC18DECFUT70116000
ZINC18NOVFUT7342709178.380
ZINCMINI18DECFUT14617.501827.190
ZINCMINI18NOVFUT15013.501876.690
The following securities are shortlisted under Graded Surveillance Measure (GSM): To understand the concept of GSM the FAQ on GSM kindly Click Here
Sr. No. Company Name Symbol ISIN Code
1Accel Frontline LimitedAFLINE020G01017
2ATN International LimitedATNINTERINE803A01027
3Blue Chip India LimitedBLUECHIPINE657B01025
4Farmax India LimitedFARMAXINDINE890I01035
5Gemini Communication LimitedGEMINIINE878C01033
6Golden Tobacco LimitedGOLDENTOBCINE973A01010
7Green Fire Agri Commodities LimitedGREENFIREINE217G01027
8Gujarat Lease Financing LimitedGLFLINE540A01017
9Hind Syntex LimitedHINDSYNTEXINE155B01012
10Hindustan Dorr-Oliver LimitedHINDDORROLINE551A01022
11Hotel Rugby LimitedHOTELRUGBYINE275F01019
12Infomedia Press LimitedINFOMEDIAINE669A01022
13Integra Garments and Textiles LimitedINTEGRAINE418N01027
14JIK Industries LimitedJIKINDINE026B01049
15Khaitan Electricals LimitedKHAITANELEINE761A01019
16LGB Forge LimitedLGBFORGEINE201J01017
17Melstar InformationMELSTARINE817A01019
18MRO-TEK Realty LimitedMRO-TEKINE398B01018
19Net 4 India LimitedNET4INE553E01012
20Noesis Industries LimitedNOESISINDINE141B01020
21PAE LimitedPAELINE766A01018
22Paramount Printpackaging LimitedPARAPRINTINE702L01010
23Piramal Phytocare LimitedPIRPHYTOINE122J01015
24REI Six Ten Retail LimitedREISIXTENINE849J01021
25Shyam Telecom LimitedSHYAMTELINE635A01023
26Software Technology Group International LimitedSOFTTECHGRINE863A01013
27Spectacle Ventures LimitedSPECTACLEINE409H01028
28Tamilnadu Telecommunication LimitedTNTELEINE141D01018
29The Anandam Rubber Company LimitedANANDAMRUBINE618N01014
30Todays Writing Instruments LimitedTODAYSINE944B01019
31Viji Finance LimitedVIJIFININE159N01027
32Vimal Oil & Foods LimitedVIMALOILINE067D01015
33Visu International LimitedVISUINTLINE965A01016
34VKS Projects LimitedVKSPLINE213M01024