Margin List

Margin requirement of different Segments and Products.

Product wise multiplier available in Cash-Segment (Figures as x times) Published on 25-September-2018.

SCRIP NRML MIS CNC CO
KALPATPOWR2410
DEEPAKNTR41010
NAVNETEDUL2410
RELINFRA52010
NFL2410
JAYAGROGN2410
SWANENERGY41010
MARUTI52010
RAJESHEXPO41010
BLUESTARCO41010
IGPL2410
ITI2410
VSTTILLERS2410
RECLTD52010
EICHERMOT52010
JUBLINDS2410
CADILAHC52010
STARPAPER2410
PAGEIND52010
RUSHIL2410
GUJALKALI41010
NMDC52010
MOIL41010
ANANTRAJ2410
MAXINDIA2410
CHAMBLFERT41010
PLASTIBLEN2410
RUCHIRA2410
YESBANK52010
ORIENTREF2410
RCF41010
NCC52010
WELSPUNIND41010
WALCHANNAG2410
TITAN52010
GARWALLROP2410
BASF2410
BANKBEES2410
TV18BRDCST52010
HINDALCO52010
LIQUIDBEES2410
HDFCBANK52010
ESSELPACK2410
RPPINFRA2410
TORNTPHARM52010
COLPAL52010
NRBBEARING2410
SHAKTIPUMP2410
GANESHHOUC2410
GAYAPROJ2410
DMART2410
SANOFI41010
SARDAEN2410
RICOAUTO2410
UCOBANK2410
ANDHRABANK52010
JUNIORBEES2410
FORTIS2410
GATI2410
LAMBODHARA2410
BERGEPAINT52010
OIL52010
ITC52010
EMAMILTD41010
CONTROLPR2410
IMFA2410
L&TFH52010
HDFCMFGETF2410
PFS2410
3MINDIA2410
SESHAPAPER2410
WHIRLPOOL41010
VIDHIING2410
ADVENZYMES41010
JYOTHYLAB41010
MIRZAINT2410
INDIANB52010
LAOPALA2410
GMDCLTD2410
ASTRAL41010
HAVELLS52010
VIVIMEDLAB2410
INTELLECT2410
TECHNO2410
MAITHANALL2410
VTL41010
KKCL2410
PFIZER41010
MCX52010
DRREDDY52010
DREDGECORP2410
PAPERPROD2410
TVTODAY41010
CARERATING41010
ARVIND52010
DCBBANK52010
BIOCON52010
BIRLACORPN41010
ORIENTBANK52010
SIMPLEXINF2410
MAYURUNIQ2410
APCOTEXIND2410
VADILALIND2410
HEXAWARE52010
PIIND41010
INDUSINDBK52010
STERTOOLS2410
JETAIRWAYS41010
TATAPOWER52010
NAHARINDUS2410
INDRAMEDCO2410
ORISSAMINE2410
BPCL52010
ABB41010
GULPOLY2410
NITINSPIN2410
BRITANNIA52010
ALPHAGEO2410
CEATLTD52010
MRF52010
SYNGENE41010
ACC52010
GAEL2410
GRINDWELL2410
SHREECEM52010
MINDTREE52010
GUJGASLTD41010
WENDT2410
JMCPROJECT2410
HCLTECH52010
TIMKEN2410
IIFL41010
SALZERELEC2410
NIITLTD2410
ADORWELD2410
SPARC2410
EXIDEIND52010
THERMAX41010
INDOCO41010
NIFTYBEES52010
DECCANCE2410
GILLETTE2410
DHAMPURSUG2410
GUJFLUORO41010
IVC2410
MOTILALOFS41010
CAPF52010
SHANTIGEAR2410
TDPOWERSYS2410
RBL2410
JSWSTEEL52010
BAJAJHLDNG41010
M&MFIN52010
ORICONENT2410
KNRCON2410
IFCI52010
SUTLEJTEX2410
BHARATFIN52010
SASKEN2410
DISHTV52010
WIPRO52010
ATUL41010
GMRINFRA52010
MONTECARLO2410
RSWM2410
DIVISLAB52010
MTNL2410
INDIANHUME2410
SHARDACROP2410
CENTURYTEX52010
GULFPETRO2410
HDFC52010
AARTIDRUGS2410
IDFC52010
SWELECTES2410
MAGMA41010
MAXVIL2410
TRENT41010
KSBPUMPS2410
MFSL52010
TRIDENT41010
COX&KINGS41010
FINCABLES41010
TATACHEM52010
UFO2410
KAJARIACER52010
BHAGERIA2410
APLLTD41010
CAPLIPOINT2410
AJANTPHARM52010
GEPIL2410
MANALIPETC2410
HONAUT2410
SIEMENS52010
HDIL2410
HINDCOPPER2410
FLFL41010
SARLAPOLY2410
AUBANK2410
HARITASEAT2410
UPL52010
MARKSANS2410
DAAWAT2410
WABCOINDIA41010
SHOPERSTOP41010
HCC41010
CENTURYPLY41010
HDFCLIFE2410
BAJAJELEC41010
ATULAUTO2410
ECLERX2410
HIKAL2410
NAUKRI41010
APARINDS2410
TRITURBINE2410
SOUTHBANK52010
NILKAMAL41010
HCL-INSYS2410
EVERESTIND2410
TATASPONGE2410
BODALCHEM2410
PEL52010
ALBK52010
PATINTLOG2410
KTKBANK52010
DEEPIND2410
ORIENTCEM2410
RAYMOND52010
POLYPLEX2410
MUNJALSHOW2410
MERCK2410
GIPCL2410
TRIVENI2410
ADANITRANS2410
MASTEK2410
PERSISTENT2410
PANACEABIO2410
CORPBANK2410
HBLPOWER2410
NATCOPHARM41010
BANDHANBNK41010
MGL52010
GODREJIND52010
FEDERALBNK52010
WHEELS2410
BFUTILITIE2410
PETRONET52010
LAXMIMACH41010
RCOM52010
ESCORTS52010
ALKYLAMINE2410
ORBTEXP2410
NOCIL41010
CGPOWER52010
CHOLAFIN52010
DENABANK2410
RUBYMILLS2410
DIAMONDYD2410
TCPLPACK2410
JUBILANT41010
TIFIN41010
M&M52010
NACLIND2410
AVTNPL2410
MMTC41010
AUTOAXLES2410
ELGIEQUIP2410
SHARDAMOTR2410
RML2410
SREINFRA52010
JCHAC2410
PGHH41010
RPGLIFE2410
CANBK52010
TVSMOTOR52010
PNCINFRA41010
MUNJALAU2410
UNICHEMLAB2410
SRF52010
GEOJITFSL2410
INFRATEL52010
DHFL52010
BANKINDIA52010
IL&FSTRANS2410
GABRIEL2410
KARURVYSYA41010
ADANIENT52010
GODFRYPHLP52010
SOBHA41010
JSLHISAR2410
DATAMATICS2410
SAREGAMA2410
CDSL2410
SDBL2410
MUTHOOTFIN52010
KPRMILL2410
MAHLIFE2410
JKTYRE41010
NAHARSPING2410
UBL52010
ENGINERSIN52010
SETCO2410
WSTCSTPAPR2410
EMKAY2410
TFCILTD2410
MHRIL41010
ONGC52010
BAJAJCORP2410
GODREJCP52010
LGBBROSLTD2410
TATASTEEL52010
HITECHCORP2410
HEROMOTOCO52010
JPASSOCIAT41010
GODREJPROP2410
ZENSARTECH2410
IGL52010
EVEREADY2410
GICRE41010
APOLLOHOSP52010
KEC41010
SAIL52010
MASFIN2410
LICHSGFIN52010
INDIGO52010
IDBI52010
FIEMIND2410
FRETAIL2410
PUNJLLOYD2410
SHK41010
SICAL2410
CUB41010
MEP2410
JAYBARMARU2410
MENONBE2410
DHANBANK2410
SATIN2410
ANDHRSUGAR2410
NEULANDLAB2410
ROLTA2410
BEML52010
SUNDARMFIN41010
GPPL41010
JINDALPOLY2410
SAGCEM2410
V2RETAIL2410
RBLBANK52010
MINDACORP41010
BAJAJFINSV52010
LUMAXIND2410
RELIANCE52010
DEEPAKFERT41010
ATLANTA2410
VINATIORGA2410
KOTAKBANK52010
INFY52010
RAMCOIND2410
IFBIND2410
DHANUKA2410
SHANKARA2410
KANSAINER41010
TWL2410
SBIN52010
DELTACORP41010
LINDEINDIA2410
CAMLINFINE2410
PRESTIGE41010
GRASIM52010
NHPC52010
SHILPAMED2410
TECHM52010
REDINGTON41010
APLAPOLLO41010
ALKEM41010
TNPL2410
NTPC52010
PIDILITIND52010
HERITGFOOD2410
RENUKA2410
GANECOS2410
JINDALSAW41010
NECLIFE2410
IBULHSGFIN52010
ASTEC2410
SUNFLAG2410
SINTEX2410
HMVL2410
JBCHEPHARM2410
LINCOLN2410
RELAXO2410
JAMNAAUTO41010
KABRAEXTRU2410
MANGLMCEM2410
MEGH41010
JAICORPLTD41010
JINDRILL2410
SUPPETRO2410
PHOENIXLTD41010
RNAM41010
LAKSHVILAS41010
AUROPHARMA52010
TIRUMALCHM2410
CERA2410
SUPRAJIT2410
INDNIPPON2410
ORIENTPPR2410
HINDUNILVR52010
LUPIN52010
HERCULES2410
VRLLOG41010
AURIONPRO2410
SUDARSCHEM41010
NUCLEUS2410
SUPREMEIND41010
AMARAJABAT52010
IBREALEST2410
SYMPHONY41010
ATFL2410
HINDOILEXP2410
VIPIND41010
PTC52010
KHADIM2410
TATAMTRDVR52010
JUSTDIAL52010
THOMASCOOK41010
LAURUSLABS2410
VIKASECO2410
PATELENG2410
BALRAMCHIN52010
BPL2410
SADBHAV41010
TATAELXSI52010
SRIPIPES2410
PNBHOUSING41010
ADANIPORTS52010
MOTHERSUMI52010
TTKPRESTIG2410
HINDZINC52010
JISLJALEQS52010
J&KBANK2410
FEL2410
PSB2410
BANCOINDIA2410
AKZOINDIA2410
BALAJITELE2410
OMAXE41010
TATACOMM52010
PITTIENG2410
FINPIPE41010
MMFL2410
SUVEN41010
TEXRAIL2410
SUNDRMFAST41010
ASHOKLEY52010
AKSHARCHEM2410
VISAKAIND2410
VESUVIUS2410
GSPL41010
UCALFUEL2410
SRTRANSFIN52010
LEEL2410
LOVABLE2410
TATAMOTORS52010
CMICABLES2410
THYROCARE2410
STRTECH41010
HESTERBIO2410
BATAINDIA52010
INFIBEAM52010
MOLDTKPAC2410
DFMFOODS2410
JKCEMENT2410
WABAG41010
GDL2410
RATNAMANI2410
ASHOKA41010
COROMANDEL41010
POLYMED2410
UNITECH2410
SUNCLAYLTD2410
GLENMARK52010
SURYAROSNI41010
LT52010
TVSSRICHAK2410
AXISBANK52010
BGRENERGY2410
ACCELYA2410
JSWENERGY41010
ELECTCAST2410
SMLISUZU2410
VETO2410
AJMERA2410
CAPACITE2410
BSE41010
INSECTICID2410
FDC2410
TASTYBITE2410
AEGISCHEM41010
VARDHACRLC2410
CENTRALBK2410
HINDPETRO52010
NDL2410
KCPSUGIND2410
BAJFINANCE52010
NLCINDIA41010
KESORAMIND2410
INGERRAND2410
ABBOTINDIA2410
EQUITAS52010
IPCALAB41010
GREENLAM2410
ONMOBILE2410
ADFFOODS2410
DEN2410
SCI2410
ENIL2410
RUPA2410
IOC52010
OBEROIRLTY41010
BALKRISIND52010
GSKCONS41010
ENDURANCE41010
INDHOTEL41010
GANDHITUBE2410
HIMATSEIDE41010
GENESYS2410
PNB52010
FSL2410
ULTRACEMCO52010
BANKBARODA52010
CENTENKA2410
MINDAIND41010
GHCL41010
ICICIGI2410
GUJAPOLLO2410
SUNPHARMA52010
RAMCOCEM52010
TIIL2410
RELCAPITAL52010
BEL52010
HONDAPOWER2410
SUBEX2410
SKIPPER2410
EXCELCROP41010
MAHINDCIE2410
SWARAJENG2410
CONCOR52010
SAKSOFT2410
GAIL52010
SCHAEFFLER2410
PURVA41010
ABFRL2410
KPIT52010
IOB2410
AMBIKCO2410
PRABHAT2410
JTEKTINDIA2410
ICICIPRULI52010
QUICKHEAL41010
IDFCBANK52010
HATSUN2410
SUZLON52010
ABCAPITAL2410
BHARATRAS2410
TIMETECHNO2410
MANINFRA2410
GOCLCORP2410
20MICRONS2410
8KMILES2410
CYIENT41010
DIXON2410
NATIONALUM52010
UJAAS2410
KSCL52010
BHARTIARTL52010
DALMIASUG2410
STAR52010
RPOWER52010
ZEEMEDIA2410
NCLIND2410
BIGBLOC2410
PRAJIND2410
MRPL52010
RANEHOLDIN2410
COCHINSHIP2410
BHARATFORG52010
VEDL52010
PRECWIRE2410
POKARNA2410
AMBUJACEM52010
WONDERLA2410
GET&D2410
SANGAMIND2410
VOLTAS52010
EDELWEISS41010
MAJESCO2410
CANFINHOME52010
TATAINVEST2410
DLF52010
CARBORUNIV41010
NESCO2410
MAHSEAMLES2410
BALAMINES41010
NAVINFLUOR41010
RAMCOSYS2410
IEX2410
SQSBFSI2410
JMFINANCIL41010
LTI41010
BYKE2410
LALPATHLAB41010
JKPAPER41010
INDIACEM52010
GENUSPOWER2410
SYNDIBANK52010
DALMIABHA52010
BLUEDART2410
TATAMETALI2410
APTECHT2410
VBL2410
KOLTEPATIL41010
RALLIS41010
CIPLA52010
GREENPLY2410
SOMANYCERA2410
KITEX2410
TEJASNET2410
MANAPPURAM52010
TCS52010
EIDPARRY2410
JBMA2410
PNBGILTS2410
HUDCO41010
POWERMECH2410
BAJAJ-AUTO52010
GRUH41010
WELENT2410
JKLAKSHMI41010
PRICOLLTD2410
PRSMJOHNSN2410
CLNINDIA2410
GRAVITA2410
BHEL52010
USHAMART2410
BOSCHLTD52010
CUPID2410
MAHSCOOTER2410
DABUR52010
VIJAYABANK41010
CHENNPETRO52010
TAKE2410
ISFT2410
HSIL2410
MERCATOR2410
KRBL41010
CPSEETF2410
KEI41010
GOLDBEES52010
ALICON2410
MCDOWELL-N41010
SBILIFE2410
SOLARINDS2410
PARAGMILK2410
ZEEL52010
SONATSOFTW41010
MAHLOG2410
CCL2410
OFSS52010
MONSANTO2410
TBZ2410
JUBLFOOD52010
ZEELEARN2410
CUMMINSIND52010
SSWL2410
NBCC52010
REPCOHOME52010
UJJIVAN52010
MANGCHEFER2410
HINDCOMPOS2410
ZUARI2410
MAZDA2410
MPHASIS41010
BBTC41010
FOSECOIND2410
FCONSUMER2410
AIFL2410
BAYERCROP41010
SHREEPUSHK2410
HFCL41010
CRISIL2410
POWERGRID52010
HPL2410
GESHIP41010
APOLLOTYRE52010
SUNTV52010
DBCORP41010
ITDCEM2410
AROGRANITE2410
LOKESHMACH2410
INOXLEISUR2410
PENINLAND2410
BAJAJHIND2410
BRIGADE2410
GULFOILLUB2410
NH2410
MCLEODRUSS2410
NESTLEIND52010
WOCKPHARMA52010
SANGHVIMOV2410
ASTRAMICRO2410
PCJEWELLER41010
KIRLOSBROS2410
UNIONBANK52010
INDORAMA2410
ASHIANA2410
EIHOTEL41010
INEOSSTYRO2410
PVR52010
SKFINDIA41010
TORNTPOWER52010
ASIANTILES2410
ZUARIGLOB2410
JINDALSTEL52010
BLS2410
BLISSGVS41010
VGUARD52010
QUESS2410
CESC52010
SHEMAROO2410
PANAMAPET2410
ADANIPOWER52010
HEIDELBERG2410
TEXINFRA2410
LUXIND41010
GSFC52010
VIMTALABS2410
ALEMBICLTD2410
BHARATGEAR2410
COALINDIA52010
SUNTECK41010
GLAXO2410
VSTIND2410
ASAHIINDIA41010
TATAGLOBAL52010
PFC52010
SNOWMAN2410
HGS2410
ABAN2410
WEIZFOREX2410
PRECAM2410
NIITTECH52010
KCP2410
ZYDUSWELL2410
ICIL2410
ELECON2410
SUBROS2410
INOXWIND2410
CROMPTON2410
JPPOWER2410
WELCORP41010
TATACOFFEE41010
JSL2410
UNITEDBNK2410
MUTHOOTCAP2410
GREAVESCOT41010
NBVENTURES41010
PPAP2410
VINDHYATEL2410
RKFORGE41010
AARTIIND41010
JAGRAN2410
NETWORK182410
VOLTAMP2410
HITECHGEAR2410
IGARASHI2410
KSL2410
TEAMLEASE2410
GNFC41010
HTMEDIA41010
KANORICHEM2410
TCI2410
DCMSHRIRAM2410
LTTS41010
JKIL2410
GODREJAGRO2410
IDEA52010
SJVN2410
AIAENG41010
UFLEX41010
ALLCARGO41010
HINDUJAVEN2410
MARICO52010
SANDESH2410
OCL2410
GRANULES52010
ICICIBANK52010
KRIDHANINF2410
ASIANPAINT52010
IRB52010
RIIL2410
COFFEEDAY2410
BALMLAWRIE2410
SHRIRAMCIT41010
GICHSGFIN41010
CASTROLIND52010
NELCAST2410
OCCL2410
TAJGVK2410
SCRIP NRML MIS CO
ACC84108420547014.08
ADANIENT98294.4849147.26238.34
ADANIPORTS119212.559606.29970.5
ADANIPOWER109494.254747.15682.23
AJANTPHARM78710393556285.87
ALBK57392.528696.24573.89
AMARAJABAT73293.536646.86098.96
AMBUJACEM75368.7537684.46298.99
ANDHRABANK5661528307.54320.32
APOLLOHOSP72926.2536463.15852.42
APOLLOTYRE9346546732.57805.72
ARVIND9927549637.58290.94
ASHOKLEY66350331755545.24
ASIANPAINT105112.552556.28772.08
AUROPHARMA107720538608427.07
AXISBANK9875749378.58247.68
BAJAJ-AUTO95031.8847515.97936.58
BAJAJFINSV104611.8852305.98755.72
BAJFINANCE161383.7580691.913014.8
BALKRISIND1246266231310029.4
BALRAMCHIN130767.5665383.86214.16
BANKBARODA95340476704972.38
BANKINDIA7795538977.55757.75
BANKNIFTY85185.3642592.711511.5
BATAINDIA147061.7573530.912290.7
BEL66354.7533177.44423.65
BEML48057.524028.83902.97
BERGEPAINT90161.545080.87508.02
BHARATFIN71053.7535526.95938.36
BHARATFORG10055750278.58404.11
BHARTIARTL8341941709.56966.72
BHEL73856.2536928.16084.14
BIOCON8257541287.56906.27
BOSCHLTD81394.840697.46792.74
BPCL91120.545560.27609.92
BRITANNIA15434177170.512889.8
CADILAHC84848424247080.93
CANBK7148535742.55373.05
CANFINHOME54918.7527459.43872.26
CAPF62400312004796.79
CASTROLIND5800929004.54834.08
CEATLTD60606303035035.91
CENTURYTEX65744.2532872.15494.62
CESC67870339355664.04
CGPOWER81840409206844.8
CHENNPETRO60270301354695.83
CHOLAFIN88298.7544149.46810.44
CIPLA88950444757428.64
COALINDIA85294426477133.68
COLPAL105355.2552677.68805.12
CONCOR107018.7553509.48957.18
CUMMINSIND67324.2533662.15586.07
DABUR149106.2574553.112479.8
DALMIABHA99641.2549820.68321.53
DCBBANK95107.547553.87868.61
DHFL310818.751554096780
DISHTV64940324705423.46
DIVISLAB1502327511612564.9
DLF73506.2536753.15319.83
DRREDDY88048.1244024.17364.02
EICHERMOT89480.9444740.57462.15
ENGINERSIN63752.531876.24897.48
EQUITAS71190355955941.11
ESCORTS103925.2551962.68276.6
EXIDEIND1465407327012247.2
FEDERALBNK54477.527238.84546.38
GAIL140170.8570085.411740.5
GLENMARK86827.543413.87261.94
GMRINFRA131962.565981.28617.65
GODFRYPHLP9908549542.56223.25
GODREJCP13070765353.510939.8
GODREJIND11065555327.59227.93
GRANULES94987.547493.85943.18
GRASIM105352.552676.28798.5
GSFC63011.2531505.65270.04
HAVELLS86247.543123.87208.19
HCC55858.3227929.22422.21
HCLTECH105852.2552926.18859.54
HDFC118470592359908.4
HDFCBANK132721.2566360.611092.3
HEROMOTOCO85608428047134
HEXAWARE100436.2550218.17777.89
HINDALCO115657.557828.89659.13
HINDPETRO5386526932.54501.8
HINDUNILVR131611.565805.811015.5
HINDZINC1311206556010958.4
IBULHSGFIN88567.544283.85655.33
ICICIBANK117067.558533.89791.1
ICICIPRULI59894.2529947.14998.43
IDBI74630.737315.36078.28
IDEA45640228203397.16
IDFC8391941959.56520.73
IDFCBANK64322.532161.24901.98
IFCI57812.528906.24096.39
IGL97425.6248712.88124.69
INDIACEM61958.7530979.44243.75
INDIANB87770438855895.76
INDIGO7410337051.55959.33
INDUSINDBK69224.2534612.15785.45
INFIBEAM27661013830510104.9
INFRATEL65148.2532574.15452.72
INFY118866594339948.75
IOC64072.532036.25351.01
IRB64293.7532146.94069.23
ITC98610493058253.39
JETAIRWAYS4771523857.52953.29
JINDALSTEL76595.6238297.85787.44
JISLJALEQS10993554967.57857.38
JPASSOCIAT65951.8432975.93049.64
JSWSTEEL165412.582706.213794.4
JUBLFOOD87698.7543849.47313.53
JUSTDIAL104433.8452216.98131.27
KAJARIACER5733528667.54585.2
KOTAKBANK1266786333910587.2
KPIT171348.7585674.414279.1
KSCL12388561942.510361.3
KTKBANK65092.532546.25220.11
L&TFH97380486906738.09
LICHSGFIN64649.7532324.95403.14
LT136288.1268144.111390.4
LUPIN83088.2541544.16949.2
M&M123552.561776.210333.5
M&MFIN75009.3837504.75637.96
MANAPPURAM6544532722.55364.35
MARICO11924959624.59980.82
MARUTI80542.540271.26731.39
MCDOWELL-N89753.1244876.67495.72
MCX78821.7539410.95784.63
MFSL8577342886.56172.65
MGL67344336725624.22
MINDTREE17747188735.514832.2
MOTHERSUMI63536317684692.77
MRF88934.5544467.37421.97
MRPL51468.7525734.43848.44
MUTHOOTFIN98190490957468.16
NATIONALUM74200371005988.07
NBCC5317526587.54336.97
NCC105600528007324.49
NESTLEIND133124.566562.211117.9
NHPC86602.543301.27248.39
NIFTY70175.8935087.95360.09
NIFTYCPSE49442.2500
NIFTYINFRA59125.9500
NIFTYIT68992.500
NIFTYMID5044826.9200
NIFTYPSE61770.300
NIITTECH126918.7563459.410546
NMDC9301546507.57773.78
NTPC92640463207753.71
OFSS84145.1242072.67022.27
OIL102462.8651231.48538.57
ONGC9337546687.57803.87
ORIENTBANK6319531597.54570.71
PAGEIND113249.8156624.99471.8
PCJEWELLER30148.9600
PEL126035.1763017.68773.64
PETRONET93817.546908.87835.16
PFC76620383105452.54
PIDILITIND1506607533012591.5
PNB64281.2532140.64387.15
POWERGRID108960544809106.39
PTC81560407806577.43
PVR7087535437.55910.53
RAMCOCEM70026350135843.97
RAYMOND80246401236711.48
RBLBANK8775343876.57318.05
RCOM96161.848080.93943.87
RECLTD106980534906763.44
RELCAPITAL87251.2543625.65480
RELIANCE16996584982.514225.6
RELINFRA8963544817.54922.64
REPCOHOME66615.7533307.94472.17
RPOWER66267.533133.84148.49
SAIL1211406057010117
SBIN109357.554678.89146.26
SHREECEM118611.7559305.99898.66
SIEMENS63338.7531669.45289.72
SOUTHBANK70507.4835253.75546.07
SREINFRA57767.528883.83288.75
SRF131236.2565618.110960.2
SRTRANSFIN93792468967827.35
STAR57387.4628693.74302.18
SUNPHARMA94644473227915.68
SUNTV87912.543956.27283.81
SUZLON50737.525368.83390.36
SYNDIBANK50220251103456.2
TATACHEM73091.2536545.66095.36
TATACOMM55502277514638.62
TATAELXSI1390626953111622.2
TATAGLOBAL72258.7536129.46025.93
TATAMOTORS4969524847.54156.31
TATAMTRDVR4942724713.54130.89
TATAPOWER9076545382.57173.86
TATASTEEL88787.1344393.67409.67
TCS1516007580012688.5
TECHM12420962104.510365.8
TITAN81733.1240866.66825.93
TORNTPHARM116072.558036.29707.89
TORNTPOWER113467.556733.87976.02
TV18BRDCST46473.7500
TVSMOTOR7863539317.56491.76
UBL127121.7563560.910632
UJJIVAN68332341665092.8
ULTRACEMCO109668.554834.29178.95
UNIONBANK77610388054988.91
UPL10766153830.58984.77
VEDL55470.6227735.34639.36
VGUARD76972.538486.26442.38
VOLTAS78262.539131.26536.08
WIPRO110016550089187.97
WOCKPHARMA86483.2543241.65660.54
YESBANK136701.2568350.64565.97
ZEEL80213.2540106.66694.14
EURINR1974.06987.03449.15
EURUSD1722.07861.030
GBPINR2633.741316.87499.07
GBPUSD1923.28961.640
JPYINR1944.22972.110
USDINR2045.641022.82381.24
USDJPY1455.29727.640
SCRIP NRML-LONG NRML-SHORT MIS-LONG MIS-SHORT
ALUMINI18OCTFUT1037401296.750
ALUMINI18SEPFUT1017701272.120
ALUMINIUM18OCTFUT5038006297.50
ALUMINIUM18SEPFUT5104606380.750
COPPER18NOVFUT3990704988.380
COPPER19FEBFUT39664.504958.060
COPPERM18NOVFUT10000.101250.020
COPPERM19FEBFUT9920.6201240.080
COTTON18OCTFUT27925000
CPO18SEPFUT29620000
CRUDEOIL18NOVFUT46840058550
CRUDEOIL18OCTFUT46912058640
CRUDEOILM18NOVFUT4612.50576.560
CRUDEOILM18OCTFUT4655.20581.90
GOLD18DECFUT155650019456.20
GOLD18OCTFUT154210019276.20
GOLDGUINEA18OCTFUT1233.790154.220
GOLDGUINEA18SEPFUT3664.850458.10
GOLDM18DECFUT15571.301946.410
GOLDM18NOVFUT1550001937.50
GOLDM18OCTFUT15431.201928.90
GOLDPETAL18OCTFUT154.95019.360
GOLDPETAL18SEPFUT460.48057.560
LEAD18OCTFUT64432.508054.060
LEAD18SEPFUT6831308539.120
LEADMINI18OCTFUT1277901597.380
LEADMINI18SEPFUT1349501686.880
MENTHAOIL18NOVFUT64633.7000
MENTHAOIL18OCTFUT161878000
MENTHAOIL18SEPFUT197907000
NATURALGAS18OCTFUT23777.802972.220
NATURALGAS18SEPFUT23676.502959.560
NICKEL18OCTFUT23903.802987.970
NICKEL18SEPFUT24139.503017.440
NICKELM18OCTFUT9523.401190.420
NICKELM18SEPFUT9721.801215.220
SILVER18DECFUT56800.107100.010
SILVERM18NOVFUT9473.8501184.230
SILVERMIC18NOVFUT1894.990236.870
SILVERMIC19FEBFUT1933.760241.720
ZINC18OCTFUT85948010743.50
ZINC18SEPFUT84649010581.10
ZINCMINI18OCTFUT17094.502136.810
ZINCMINI18SEPFUT1707802134.750
The following securities are shortlisted under Graded Surveillance Measure (GSM): To understand the concept of GSM the FAQ on GSM kindly Click Here
Sr. No. Company Name Symbol ISIN Code
1Accel Frontline LimitedAFLINE020G01017
2ATN International LimitedATNINTERINE803A01027
3Blue Chip India LimitedBLUECHIPINE657B01025
4Farmax India LimitedFARMAXINDINE890I01035
5Gemini Communication LimitedGEMINIINE878C01033
6Golden Tobacco LimitedGOLDENTOBCINE973A01010
7Green Fire Agri Commodities LimitedGREENFIREINE217G01027
8Gujarat Lease Financing LimitedGLFLINE540A01017
9Hind Syntex LimitedHINDSYNTEXINE155B01012
10Hindustan Dorr-Oliver LimitedHINDDORROLINE551A01022
11Hotel Rugby LimitedHOTELRUGBYINE275F01019
12Infomedia Press LimitedINFOMEDIAINE669A01022
13Integra Garments and Textiles LimitedINTEGRAINE418N01027
14JIK Industries LimitedJIKINDINE026B01049
15Khaitan Electricals LimitedKHAITANELEINE761A01019
16LGB Forge LimitedLGBFORGEINE201J01017
17Melstar InformationMELSTARINE817A01019
18MRO-TEK Realty LimitedMRO-TEKINE398B01018
19Net 4 India LimitedNET4INE553E01012
20Noesis Industries LimitedNOESISINDINE141B01020
21PAE LimitedPAELINE766A01018
22Paramount Printpackaging LimitedPARAPRINTINE702L01010
23Piramal Phytocare LimitedPIRPHYTOINE122J01015
24REI Six Ten Retail LimitedREISIXTENINE849J01021
25Shyam Telecom LimitedSHYAMTELINE635A01023
26Software Technology Group International LimitedSOFTTECHGRINE863A01013
27Spectacle Ventures LimitedSPECTACLEINE409H01028
28Tamilnadu Telecommunication LimitedTNTELEINE141D01018
29The Anandam Rubber Company LimitedANANDAMRUBINE618N01014
30Todays Writing Instruments LimitedTODAYSINE944B01019
31Viji Finance LimitedVIJIFININE159N01027
32Vimal Oil & Foods LimitedVIMALOILINE067D01015
33Visu International LimitedVISUINTLINE965A01016
34VKS Projects LimitedVKSPLINE213M01024